BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 2

 

 

BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
16-05-2021
09:00h
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita
-
-
San Juan
16-05-2021
09:00h
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Unión Viera
16-05-2021
12:00h
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada
-
-
Tamaraceite
14-05-2021
19:30h
Mundial 82
Atlético
IsleClub
15-05-2021
09:00h
Junta Obras
Veteranos
Las Huesas
15-05-2021
09:30h
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
Victoria
 
 
LIGA BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Veteranos
6
5
0
1
34
10
24
15
2
Victoria
6
4
2
0
15
5
10
14
3
Unión Viera
5
4
0
1
22
6
16
12
4
Tamaraceite
5
3
1
1
12
6
6
10
5
Las Huesas
6
3
1
2
24
21
3
10
6
La Garita
5
3
1
1
14
11
3
10
7
Atlético
6
2
1
3
17
18
-1
7
8
San Juan
5
2
1
2
7
9
-2
7
9
Heidelberg
6
1
2
3
13
16
-3
5
10
IsleClub
6
0
2
4
11
27
-16
2
11
Guiniguada
5
0
1
4
6
19
-13
1
12
Las Mesas Hu.
5
0
0
5
9
36
-27
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Posible Descenso
Descenso
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
Aplazados / Suspendidos
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Atlético
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
Guiniguada
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
La Garita
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Tamaraceite
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
-
-
IsleClub
23-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita
-
-
Las Huesas
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Heidelberg
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Jardín Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
Unión Viera
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada
-
-
Veteranos
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Victoria
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
San Juan
16-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
IsleClub
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Atlético
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Guiniguada
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
La Garita
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
Tamaraceite
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
San Juan
09-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
-
-
Atlético
09-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita
-
-
Heidelberg
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Jardín Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
Las Huesas
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Veteranos
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Victoria
25-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
San Juan
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
La Garita
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Tamaraceite
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
IsleClub
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
Unión Viera
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Guiniguada
18-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
-
-
Guiniguada
18-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita
-
-
Atlético
18-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Las Huesas
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Jardín Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
Heidelberg
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Veteranos
11-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada
-
-
La Garita
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
IsleClub
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Unión Viera
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Victoria
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
San Juan
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Tamaraceite
28-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
-
-
La Garita
28-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Heidelberg
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Jardín Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
Atlético
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Guiniguada
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
Veteranos
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada
-
-
IsleClub
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita
-
-
Tamaraceite
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Victoria
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
San Juan
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Las Huesas
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Unión Viera
28-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita
-
-
Victoria
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Heidelberg
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Jardín Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
San Juan
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Unión Viera
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada
-
-
Las Huesas
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Veteranos
21-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
21-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Tamaraceite
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Atlético
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Guiniguada
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
La Garita
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
IsleClub
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita
-
-
Veteranos
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
-
-
Unión Viera
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Jardín Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
Victoria
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada
-
-
Heidelberg
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Las Huesas
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
07-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Unión Viera
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Guiniguada
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
La Garita
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Tamaraceite
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
IsleClub
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
San Juan
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
-
-
Victoria
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Jardín Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
Veteranos
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada
-
-
Atlético
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Heidelberg
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Las Huesas
24-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada
-
-
San Juan
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Tamaraceite
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
IsleClub
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Unión Viera
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
Victoria
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
La Garita
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 90
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
05-12-2020 13:00:00 IsleClub 2 4 Tamaraceite Jardín Infancia
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera 7 1 La Garita Alfonso Silva
06-12-2020 09:00:00 Victoria 4 1 Guiniguada Puerto Pi
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Las Huesas 5 7 Atlético Las Huesas
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Veteranos 7 2 Las Mesas Hu. Junta Obras
06-12-2020 09:00:00 San Juan 1 4 Heidelberg Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 2
12-12-2020 16:00:00 Tamaraceite 1 1 San Juan Juan Guedes
13-12-2020 09:00:00 La Garita 5 0 IsleClub Pablo Hdez.
13-12-2020 12:00:00 Guiniguada 0 4 Unión Viera Lomo Apolinario
11-12-2020 19:30:00 Atlético 1 2 Victoria Mundial 82
12-12-2020 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. 1 9 Las Huesas Pepe Gonçalvez
12-12-2020 09:30:00 Heidelberg 1 2 Veteranos Manuel Betancor
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 1 3 La Garita Juan Guedes
19-12-2020 13:00:00 IsleClub 4 4 Guiniguada Jardín Infancia
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera 6 2 Atlético Alfonso Silva
20-12-2020 09:00:00 Victoria 4 0 Las Mesas Hu. Puerto Pi
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Las Huesas 3 3 Heidelberg Las Huesas
20-12-2020 09:00:00 San Juan 3 2 Veteranos Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 4
16-05-2021 09:00:00 La Garita - - San Juan Pablo Hdez.
16-05-2021 12:00:00 Guiniguada - - Tamaraceite Lomo Apolinario
14-05-2021 19:30:00 Atlético 6 2 IsleClub Mundial 82
16-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Unión Viera Pepe Gonçalvez
15-05-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg 2 2 Victoria Manuel Betancor
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos 6 0 Las Huesas Junta Obras
JORNADA 5
23-05-2021 09:00:00 La Garita - - Guiniguada Pablo Hdez.
22-05-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Atlético Juan Guedes
22-05-2021 13:00:00 IsleClub - - Las Mesas Hu. Jardín Infancia
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Heidelberg Alfonso Silva
23-05-2021 09:00:00 Victoria - - Veteranos Puerto Pi
23-05-2021 09:00:00 San Juan - - Las Huesas Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 6
24-01-2021 12:00:00 Guiniguada - - San Juan Lomo Apolinario
22-01-2021 19:30:00 Atlético - - La Garita Mundial 82
23-01-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Tamaraceite Pepe Gonçalvez
23-01-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - IsleClub Manuel Betancor
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Unión Viera Junta Obras
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas - - Victoria Las Huesas
JORNADA 7
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Atlético Lomo Apolinario
31-01-2021 09:00:00 La Garita - - Las Mesas Hu. Pablo Hdez.
30-01-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Heidelberg Juan Guedes
30-01-2021 13:00:00 IsleClub - - Veteranos Jardín Infancia
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Las Huesas Alfonso Silva
31-01-2021 09:00:00 San Juan - - Victoria Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 8
05-02-2021 19:30:00 Atlético - - San Juan Mundial 82
06-02-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Guiniguada Pepe Gonçalvez
06-02-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - La Garita Manuel Betancor
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Tamaraceite Junta Obras
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas - - IsleClub Las Huesas
07-02-2021 09:00:00 Victoria - - Unión Viera Puerto Pi
JORNADA 9
12-02-2021 19:30:00 Atlético - - Las Mesas Hu. Mundial 82
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Heidelberg Lomo Apolinario
14-02-2021 09:00:00 La Garita - - Veteranos Pablo Hdez.
13-02-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Las Huesas Juan Guedes
13-02-2021 13:00:00 IsleClub - - Victoria Jardín Infancia
14-02-2021 09:00:00 San Juan - - Unión Viera Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 10
21-02-2021 09:00:00 San Juan - - Las Mesas Hu. Hoya La Plata
20-02-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Atlético Manuel Betancor
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Guiniguada Junta Obras
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas - - La Garita Las Huesas
21-02-2021 09:00:00 Victoria - - Tamaraceite Puerto Pi
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - IsleClub Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 11
27-02-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Heidelberg Pepe Gonçalvez
26-02-2021 19:30:00 Atlético - - Veteranos Mundial 82
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Las Huesas Lomo Apolinario
28-02-2021 09:00:00 La Garita - - Victoria Pablo Hdez.
27-02-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Unión Viera Juan Guedes
27-02-2021 13:00:00 IsleClub - - San Juan Jardín Infancia
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 5 0 IsleClub Juan Guedes
07-03-2021 09:00:00 La Garita 2 0 Unión Viera Pablo Hdez.
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Guiniguada 0 2 Victoria Lomo Apolinario
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Atlético 0 2 Las Huesas Mundial 82
06-03-2021 15:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. 2 11 Veteranos Pepe Gonçalvez
06-03-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg 1 2 San Juan Manuel Betancor
JORNADA 13
14-03-2021 09:00:00 San Juan 0 1 Tamaraceite Hoya La Plata
13-03-2021 13:00:00 IsleClub 3 3 La Garita Jardín Infancia
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera 5 1 Guiniguada Alfonso Silva
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Victoria 1 1 Atlético Puerto Pi
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas 5 4 Las Mesas Hu. Las Huesas
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos 6 2 Heidelberg Junta Obras
JORNADA 14
21-03-2021 09:00:00 La Garita - - Tamaraceite Pablo Hdez.
21-03-2021 12:00:00 Guiniguada - - IsleClub Lomo Apolinario
19-03-2021 19:30:00 Atlético - - Unión Viera Mundial 82
20-03-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Victoria Pepe Gonçalvez
20-03-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Las Huesas Manuel Betancor
20-03-2021 15:00:00 Veteranos - - San Juan Junta Obras
JORNADA 15
28-03-2021 09:00:00 San Juan - - La Garita Hoya La Plata
27-03-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Guiniguada Juan Guedes
27-03-2021 13:00:00 IsleClub - - Atlético Jardín Infancia
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Las Mesas Hu. Alfonso Silva
28-03-2021 09:00:00 Victoria - - Heidelberg Puerto Pi
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas - - Veteranos Las Huesas
JORNADA 16
11-04-2021 12:00:00 Guiniguada - - La Garita Lomo Apolinario
09-04-2021 19:30:00 Atlético - - Tamaraceite Mundial 82
10-04-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - IsleClub Pepe Gonçalvez
10-04-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Unión Viera Manuel Betancor
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Victoria Junta Obras
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas - - San Juan Las Huesas
JORNADA 17
18-04-2021 09:00:00 San Juan - - Guiniguada Hoya La Plata
18-04-2021 09:00:00 La Garita - - Atlético Pablo Hdez.
17-04-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Las Mesas Hu. Juan Guedes
17-04-2021 13:00:00 IsleClub - - Heidelberg Jardín Infancia
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Veteranos Alfonso Silva
18-04-2021 09:00:00 Victoria - - Las Huesas Puerto Pi
JORNADA 18
23-04-2021 19:30:00 Atlético - - Guiniguada Mundial 82
24-04-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - La Garita Pepe Gonçalvez
24-04-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Tamaraceite Manuel Betancor
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - IsleClub Junta Obras
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas - - Unión Viera Las Huesas
25-04-2021 09:00:00 Victoria - - San Juan Puerto Pi
JORNADA 19
09-05-2021 09:00:00 San Juan - - Atlético Hoya La Plata
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Las Mesas Hu. Lomo Apolinario
09-05-2021 09:00:00 La Garita - - Heidelberg Pablo Hdez.
08-05-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Veteranos Juan Guedes
08-05-2021 13:00:00 IsleClub - - Las Huesas Jardín Infancia
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Victoria Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 20
15-05-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Atlético Pepe Gonçalvez
15-05-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Guiniguada Manuel Betancor
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - La Garita Junta Obras
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas - - Tamaraceite Las Huesas
16-05-2021 09:00:00 Victoria - - IsleClub Puerto Pi
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - San Juan Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 21
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - San Juan Pepe Gonçalvez
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Atlético - - Heidelberg Mundial 82
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Veteranos Lomo Apolinario
23-05-2021 09:00:00 La Garita - - Las Huesas Pablo Hdez.
22-05-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Victoria Juan Guedes
22-05-2021 13:00:00 IsleClub - - Unión Viera Jardín Infancia
JORNADA 22
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Heidelberg - - Las Mesas Hu. Manuel Betancor
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Atlético Junta Obras
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas - - Guiniguada Las Huesas
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Victoria - - La Garita Puerto Pi
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Tamaraceite Alfonso Silva
29-05-2021 09:00:00 San Juan - - IsleClub Hoya La Plata