LIGA BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1

LIGA BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
19-01-2019 JORNADA 13DIRECTOS
19-01-2019
09:00h
P. Atlántico
Barrio Atla.
Veteranos
19-01-2019
09:00h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti
Becerril
19-01-2019
09:00h
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas
Unión Viera
19-01-2019
09:00h
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
Marpe
19-01-2019
16:00h
Pepe Gonçalvez
Huracán
Victoria
20-01-2019
10:30h
Las Mesas
Las Mesas
Cruz Barrial
 
CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Las Palmas
13
13
0
0
104
7
97
39
2
Huracán
13
12
0
1
76
11
65
36
3
Barrio Atla.
13
10
1
2
55
25
30
31
4
Veteranos
13
10
0
3
56
15
41
30
5
Unión Viera
13
9
1
3
56
19
37
28
6
Acodetti
13
8
1
4
63
40
23
25
7
Victoria
13
8
1
4
60
38
22
25
8
Arucas
13
7
0
6
58
45
13
21
9
San Isidro
13
5
0
8
60
61
-1
15
10
Siete Palmas
13
5
0
8
42
55
-13
15
11
Cruz Barrial
13
5
0
8
26
64
-38
15
12
Marpe
13
4
0
9
26
47
-21
12
13
Las Mesas
13
3
0
10
38
81
-43
9
14
Becerril
13
2
0
11
11
151
-140
6
15
Santos
13
0
0
12
0
36
-36
-3
16
Las Coloradas
13
0
0
12
0
36
-36
-6
Campeón
Subcampeón
Descenso
 
lll
LIGA BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
25-01-2019
18:00 h
Atalaya
Becerril
-
-
Barrio Atla.
26-01-2019
10:30 h
Barrial F8
Cruz Barrial
-
-
Siete Palmas
27-01-2019
09:00 h
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Huracán
27-01-2019
09:00 h
López Socas
Marpe
-
-
Arucas
27-01-2019
10:30 h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Acodetti
27-01-2019
10:30 h
Las Mesas
Las Mesas
-
-
San Isidro
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 3 0 Las Coloradas Atalaya
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 8 Arucas Anexo GC
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial 1 9 Acodetti Barrial F8
06-10-2018 13:30:00 Victoria 9 7 San Isidro Puerto Pi
07-10-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 1 4 Barrio Atla. López Socas
07-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos 3 0 Santos Junta Obras
07-10-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera 2 4 Huracán Alfonso Silva
07-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 2 14 Las Palmas Las Mesas
JORNADA 2 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Arucas 10 4 Las Mesas Elías Rizkallal
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Acodetti 5 2 Siete Palmas Mayordomía 1
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 11 0 Cruz Barrial P. Atlántico
13-10-2018 10:30:00 San Isidro 2 7 Veteranos V. Monzón
17-10-2018 19:00:00 Las Palmas 6 1 Victoria Anexo GC
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Unión Viera MN Sosa 2
13-10-2018 16:00:00 Huracán 8 0 Marpe Pepe Gonçalvez
14-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Becerril P. Atlántico
JORNADA 3 
19-10-2018 18:00:00 Becerril 0 12 San Isidro Atalaya
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Arucas 4 1 Acodetti Elías Rizkallal
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 6 Barrio Atla. Anexo GC
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial 1 9 Huracán Barrial F8
20-10-2018 14:00:00 Veteranos 0 5 Las Palmas Junta Obras
21-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe 3 0 Las Coloradas López Socas
21-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera 3 0 Santos Alfonso Silva
21-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 3 5 Victoria Las Mesas
JORNADA 4 
26-10-2018 17:30:00 San Isidro 3 6 Unión Viera V. Monzón
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Acodetti 10 3 Las Mesas Mayordomía 1
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 5 2 Arucas P. Atlántico
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 18 0 Becerril Anexo GC
27-10-2018 13:30:00 Victoria 1 3 Veteranos Puerto Pi
27-10-2018 16:00:00 Huracán 11 1 Siete Palmas Pepe Gonçalvez
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Cruz Barrial MN Sosa 2
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Marpe P. Atlántico
JORNADA 5 
02-11-2018 18:00:00 Becerril 0 14 Victoria Atalaya
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Acodetti 0 0 Barrio Atla. Mayordomía 1
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Arucas 0 7 Huracán Elías Rizkallal
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 3 0 Las Coloradas Anexo GC
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cruz Barrial 3 0 Santos Barrial F8
04-11-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 0 6 San Isidro López Socas
04-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera 1 4 Las Palmas Alfonso Silva
04-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 0 3 Veteranos Las Mesas
JORNADA 6 
09-11-2018 17:30:00 San Isidro 6 1 Cruz Barrial V. Monzón
07-11-2018 18:00:00 Barrio Atla. 8 2 Las Mesas P. Atlántico
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 8 1 Marpe Anexo GC
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Arucas MN Sosa 2
11-11-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 2 2 Unión Viera P. Atlántico
10-11-2018 16:00:00 Huracán 6 1 Acodetti Pepe Gonçalvez
11-11-2018 09:00:00 Veteranos 17 0 Becerril Junta Obras
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Siete Palmas P. Atlántico
JORNADA 7 
29-11-2018 18:00:00 Barrio Atla. 1 4 Huracán P. Atlántico
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti 3 0 Las Coloradas Mayordomía 1
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas 3 0 Santos Elías Rizkallal
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 4 2 San Isidro Anexo GC
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial 0 12 Las Palmas Barrial F8
18-11-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 1 4 Victoria López Socas
18-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera 0 1 Veteranos Alfonso Silva
18-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 11 2 Becerril Las Mesas
JORNADA 8 
24-11-2018 09:00:00 San Isidro 5 11 Arucas V. Monzón
23-11-2018 19:00:00 Becerril 0 15 Unión Viera Atalaya
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 9 0 Siete Palmas Anexo GC
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Barrio Atla. MN Sosa 2
24-11-2018 13:30:00 Victoria 5 2 Cruz Barrial Puerto Pi
24-11-2018 14:00:00 Veteranos 6 1 Marpe Junta Obras
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Acodetti P. Atlántico
25-11-2018 10:30:00 Huracán 10 1 Las Mesas Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 3 0 Santos P. Atlántico
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Acodetti 6 5 San Isidro Mayordomía 1
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Arucas 1 9 Las Palmas Elías Rizkallal
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 4 5 Victoria Anexo GC
04-12-2018 18:15:00 Cruz Barrial 0 4 Veteranos Barrial F8
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán 3 0 Las Coloradas Pepe Gonçalvez
02-12-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 10 0 Becerril López Socas
02-12-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 1 8 Unión Viera Las Mesas
JORNADA 10 
08-12-2018 09:00:00 San Isidro 3 7 Barrio Atla. V. Monzón
11-12-2018 17:30:00 Becerril 1 6 Cruz Barrial Atalaya
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 8 0 Acodetti Anexo GC
09-12-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 2 1 Arucas P. Atlántico
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Las Mesas MN Sosa 2
09-12-2018 09:00:00 Veteranos 4 0 Siete Palmas Junta Obras
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Huracán P. Atlántico
09-12-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera 3 0 Marpe Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 11 
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 1 7 Las Palmas P. Atlántico
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Acodetti 4 9 Victoria Mayordomía 1
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Arucas 2 6 Veteranos Elías Rizkallal
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 18 0 Becerril Anexo GC
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial 0 4 Unión Viera Barrial F8
15-12-2018 16:00:00 Huracán 10 3 San Isidro Pepe Gonçalvez
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Santos MN Sosa 2
16-12-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 3 5 Marpe Las Mesas
JORNADA 12 
11-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 3 0 Las Coloradas V. Monzón
11-01-2019 18:00:00 Becerril 1 11 Arucas Atalaya
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas 1 0 Huracán Anexo GC
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Victoria 3 4 Barrio Atla. P. Atlántico
13-01-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos 1 2 Acodetti Junta Obras
13-01-2019 09:00:00 Marpe 1 3 Cruz Barrial López Socas
13-01-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera 5 2 Siete Palmas Alfonso Silva
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Las Mesas P. Atlántico
JORNADA 13 
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 2 1 Veteranos P. Atlántico
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti 19 1 Becerril Mayordomía 1
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Arucas 2 4 Unión Viera Elías Rizkallal
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 0 Marpe Anexo GC
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Las Palmas MN Sosa 2
19-01-2019 16:00:00 Huracán 1 0 Victoria Pepe Gonçalvez
20-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas 2 6 Cruz Barrial Las Mesas
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 San Isidro P. Atlántico
JORNADA 14 
25-01-2019 18:00:00 Becerril - - Barrio Atla. Atalaya
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial - - Siete Palmas Barrial F8
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas - - Santos Anexo GC
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria - - Las Coloradas Puerto Pi
27-01-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Huracán Junta Obras
27-01-2019 09:00:00 Marpe - - Arucas López Socas
27-01-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera - - Acodetti Alfonso Silva
27-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - San Isidro Las Mesas
JORNADA 15 
01-02-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro - - Las Palmas V. Monzón
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Veteranos MN Sosa 2
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Huracán - - Becerril Pepe Gonçalvez
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. - - Unión Viera P. Atlántico
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Marpe Mayordomía 1
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Arucas - - Cruz Barrial Elías Rizkallal
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Las Mesas Anexo GC
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos - - Victoria P. Atlántico
JORNADA 16 
08-02-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro - - Victoria V. Monzón
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Becerril MN Sosa 2
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Arucas - - Siete Palmas Elías Rizkallal
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Cruz Barrial Mayordomía 1
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. - - Marpe P. Atlántico
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Las Mesas Anexo GC
09-02-2019 16:00:00 Huracán - - Unión Viera Pepe Gonçalvez
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos - - Veteranos P. Atlántico
JORNADA 17 
15-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - Santos Atalaya
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Acodetti Anexo GC
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial - - Barrio Atla. Barrial F8
16-02-2019 13:30:00 Victoria - - Las Palmas Puerto Pi
17-02-2019 09:00:00 Marpe - - Huracán López Socas
17-02-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos - - San Isidro Junta Obras
17-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Arucas Las Mesas
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera - - Las Coloradas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 18 
22-02-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro - - Becerril V. Monzón
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Arucas Mayordomía 1
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. - - Siete Palmas P. Atlántico
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Marpe MN Sosa 2
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Veteranos Anexo GC
23-02-2019 13:30:00 Victoria - - Las Mesas Puerto Pi
23-02-2019 16:00:00 Huracán - - Cruz Barrial Pepe Gonçalvez
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos - - Unión Viera P. Atlántico
JORNADA 19 
01-03-2019 18:00:00 Becerril - - Las Palmas Atalaya
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Arucas - - Barrio Atla. Elías Rizkallal
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Huracán Anexo GC
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cruz Barrial - - Las Coloradas Barrial F8
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe - - Santos López Socas
03-03-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Victoria Junta Obras
03-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera - - San Isidro Alfonso Silva
03-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Acodetti Las Mesas
JORNADA 20 
08-03-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro - - Marpe V. Monzón
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Siete Palmas MN Sosa 2
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. - - Acodetti P. Atlántico
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Unión Viera Anexo GC
09-03-2019 13:30:00 Victoria - - Becerril Puerto Pi
09-03-2019 16:00:00 Huracán - - Arucas Pepe Gonçalvez
10-03-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Las Mesas Junta Obras
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos - - Cruz Barrial P. Atlántico
JORNADA 21 
15-03-2019 18:00:00 Becerril - - Veteranos Atalaya
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Huracán Mayordomía 1
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas - - Las Coloradas Elías Rizkallal
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas - - Santos Anexo GC
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial - - San Isidro Barrial F8
17-03-2019 09:00:00 Marpe - - Las Palmas López Socas
17-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera - - Victoria Alfonso Silva
17-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Barrio Atla. Las Mesas
JORNADA 22 
22-03-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro - - Siete Palmas V. Monzón
22-03-2019 18:00:00 Becerril - - Las Mesas Atalaya
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Acodetti MN Sosa 2
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Cruz Barrial Anexo GC
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Victoria - - Marpe Puerto Pi
23-03-2019 16:00:00 Huracán - - Barrio Atla. Pepe Gonçalvez
24-03-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Unión Viera Junta Obras
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos - - Arucas P. Atlántico
JORNADA 23 
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. - - Las Coloradas P. Atlántico
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti - - Santos Mayordomía 1
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Arucas - - San Isidro Elías Rizkallal
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Las Palmas Anexo GC
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial - - Victoria Barrial F8
31-03-2019 09:00:00 Marpe - - Veteranos López Socas
31-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera - - Becerril Alfonso Silva
31-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Huracán Las Mesas
JORNADA 24 
12-04-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro - - Acodetti V. Monzón
12-04-2019 18:00:00 Becerril - - Marpe Atalaya
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Huracán MN Sosa 2
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Arucas Anexo GC
13-04-2019 13:30:00 Victoria - - Siete Palmas Puerto Pi
13-04-2019 14:00:00 Veteranos - - Cruz Barrial Junta Obras
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos - - Barrio Atla. P. Atlántico
14-04-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera - - Las Mesas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 25 
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. - - San Isidro P. Atlántico
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Las Palmas Mayordomía 1
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Arucas - - Victoria Elías Rizkallal
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Veteranos Anexo GC
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial - - Becerril Barrial F8
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán - - Santos Pepe Gonçalvez
28-04-2019 09:00:00 Marpe - - Unión Viera López Socas
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas - - Las Coloradas Las Mesas
JORNADA 26 
03-05-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro - - Huracán V. Monzón
03-05-2019 18:00:00 Becerril - - Siete Palmas Atalaya
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Barrio Atla. Anexo GC
04-05-2019 13:30:00 Victoria - - Acodetti Puerto Pi
05-05-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Arucas Junta Obras
05-05-2019 09:00:00 Marpe - - Las Mesas López Socas
05-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera - - Cruz Barrial Alfonso Silva
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos - - Las Coloradas P. Atlántico
JORNADA 27 
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - San Isidro MN Sosa 2
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. - - Victoria P. Atlántico
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Veteranos Mayordomía 1
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Arucas - - Becerril Elías Rizkallal
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Unión Viera Anexo GC
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial - - Marpe Barrial F8
11-05-2019 16:00:00 Huracán - - Las Palmas Pepe Gonçalvez
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas - - Santos Las Mesas
JORNADA 28 
17-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Santos V. Monzón
17-05-2019 18:00:00 Becerril - - Acodetti Atalaya
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial - - Las Mesas Barrial F8
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas - - Las Coloradas Anexo GC
18-05-2019 13:30:00 Victoria - - Huracán Puerto Pi
19-05-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Barrio Atla. Junta Obras
19-05-2019 09:00:00 Marpe - - Siete Palmas López Socas
19-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera - - Arucas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 29 
24-05-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro - - Las Mesas V. Monzón
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. - - Becerril P. Atlántico
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Unión Viera Mayordomía 1
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Arucas - - Marpe Elías Rizkallal
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Cruz Barrial Anexo GC
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Victoria MN Sosa 2
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Huracán - - Veteranos Pepe Gonçalvez
26-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos - - Las Palmas P. Atlántico
JORNADA 30 
01-06-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Acodetti López Socas
01-06-2019 15:00:00 Unión Viera - - Barrio Atla. Alfonso Silva
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Arucas Barrial F8
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Las Mesas - - Siete Palmas Las Mesas
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Las Palmas - - San Isidro Anexo GC
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria - - Santos Puerto Pi
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos - - Las Coloradas Junta Obras
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Becerril - - Huracán Atalaya