LIGA BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1

LIGA BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
29-05-2019 JORNADA 30DIRECTOS
29-05-2019
18:00h
Atalaya
Becerril
Huracán
29-05-2019
18:45h
Barrial F8
Cruz Barrial
Arucas
31-05-2019
18:30h
Las Mesas
Las Mesas
Siete Palmas
31-05-2019
19:00h
Anexo GC
Las Palmas
San Isidro
01-06-2019
09:00h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
Barrio Atla.
01-06-2019
10:30h
López Socas
Marpe
Acodetti
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Las Palmas
30
30
0
0
262
13
249
90
2
Huracán
30
28
0
2
187
34
153
84
3
Barrio Atla.
30
22
2
6
126
65
61
68
4
Veteranos
30
22
1
7
140
53
87
67
5
Unión Viera
30
20
3
7
149
61
88
63
6
Arucas
30
18
2
10
138
79
59
56
7
Victoria
30
18
1
11
122
72
50
55
8
Acodetti
30
17
4
9
139
87
52
55
9
Siete Palmas
30
11
2
17
89
121
-32
35
10
Las Mesas
30
11
0
19
100
180
-80
33
11
Cruz Barrial
30
10
2
18
60
141
-81
32
12
Marpe
30
10
0
20
61
114
-53
30
13
San Isidro
30
8
1
21
100
149
-49
25
14
Becerril
30
4
0
26
24
360
-336
9
15
Santos
29
0
0
28
0
84
-84
-3
16
Las Coloradas
29
0
0
28
0
84
-84
-6
Campeón
Subcampeón
Descenso
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 3 0 Las Coloradas Atalaya
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 8 Arucas Anexo GC
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial 1 9 Acodetti Barrial F8
06-10-2018 13:30:00 Victoria 9 7 San Isidro Puerto Pi
07-10-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 1 4 Barrio Atla. López Socas
07-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos 3 0 Santos Junta Obras
07-10-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera 2 4 Huracán Alfonso Silva
07-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 2 14 Las Palmas Las Mesas
JORNADA 2 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Arucas 10 4 Las Mesas Elías Rizkallal
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Acodetti 5 2 Siete Palmas Mayordomía 1
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 11 0 Cruz Barrial P. Atlántico
13-10-2018 10:30:00 San Isidro 2 7 Veteranos V. Monzón
17-10-2018 19:00:00 Las Palmas 6 1 Victoria Anexo GC
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Unión Viera MN Sosa 2
13-10-2018 16:00:00 Huracán 8 0 Marpe Pepe Gonçalvez
14-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Becerril P. Atlántico
JORNADA 3 
19-10-2018 18:00:00 Becerril 0 12 San Isidro Atalaya
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Arucas 4 1 Acodetti Elías Rizkallal
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 6 Barrio Atla. Anexo GC
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial 1 9 Huracán Barrial F8
20-10-2018 14:00:00 Veteranos 0 5 Las Palmas Junta Obras
21-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe 3 0 Las Coloradas López Socas
21-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera 3 0 Santos Alfonso Silva
21-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 3 5 Victoria Las Mesas
JORNADA 4 
26-10-2018 17:30:00 San Isidro 3 6 Unión Viera V. Monzón
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Acodetti 10 3 Las Mesas Mayordomía 1
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 5 2 Arucas P. Atlántico
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 18 0 Becerril Anexo GC
27-10-2018 13:30:00 Victoria 1 3 Veteranos Puerto Pi
27-10-2018 16:00:00 Huracán 11 1 Siete Palmas Pepe Gonçalvez
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Cruz Barrial MN Sosa 2
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Marpe P. Atlántico
JORNADA 5 
02-11-2018 18:00:00 Becerril 0 14 Victoria Atalaya
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Acodetti 0 0 Barrio Atla. Mayordomía 1
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Arucas 0 7 Huracán Elías Rizkallal
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 3 0 Las Coloradas Anexo GC
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cruz Barrial 3 0 Santos Barrial F8
04-11-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 0 6 San Isidro López Socas
04-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera 1 4 Las Palmas Alfonso Silva
04-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 0 3 Veteranos Las Mesas
JORNADA 6 
09-11-2018 17:30:00 San Isidro 6 1 Cruz Barrial V. Monzón
07-11-2018 18:00:00 Barrio Atla. 8 2 Las Mesas P. Atlántico
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 8 1 Marpe Anexo GC
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Arucas MN Sosa 2
11-11-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 2 2 Unión Viera P. Atlántico
10-11-2018 16:00:00 Huracán 6 1 Acodetti Pepe Gonçalvez
11-11-2018 09:00:00 Veteranos 17 0 Becerril Junta Obras
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Siete Palmas P. Atlántico
JORNADA 7 
29-11-2018 18:00:00 Barrio Atla. 1 4 Huracán P. Atlántico
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti 3 0 Las Coloradas Mayordomía 1
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas 3 0 Santos Elías Rizkallal
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 4 2 San Isidro Anexo GC
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial 0 12 Las Palmas Barrial F8
18-11-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 1 4 Victoria López Socas
18-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera 0 1 Veteranos Alfonso Silva
18-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 11 2 Becerril Las Mesas
JORNADA 8 
24-11-2018 09:00:00 San Isidro 5 11 Arucas V. Monzón
23-11-2018 19:00:00 Becerril 0 15 Unión Viera Atalaya
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 9 0 Siete Palmas Anexo GC
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Barrio Atla. MN Sosa 2
24-11-2018 13:30:00 Victoria 5 2 Cruz Barrial Puerto Pi
24-11-2018 14:00:00 Veteranos 6 1 Marpe Junta Obras
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Acodetti P. Atlántico
25-11-2018 10:30:00 Huracán 10 1 Las Mesas Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 3 0 Santos P. Atlántico
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Acodetti 6 5 San Isidro Mayordomía 1
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Arucas 1 9 Las Palmas Elías Rizkallal
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 4 5 Victoria Anexo GC
04-12-2018 18:15:00 Cruz Barrial 0 4 Veteranos Barrial F8
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán 3 0 Las Coloradas Pepe Gonçalvez
02-12-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 10 0 Becerril López Socas
02-12-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 1 8 Unión Viera Las Mesas
JORNADA 10 
08-12-2018 09:00:00 San Isidro 3 7 Barrio Atla. V. Monzón
11-12-2018 17:30:00 Becerril 1 6 Cruz Barrial Atalaya
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 8 0 Acodetti Anexo GC
09-12-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 2 1 Arucas P. Atlántico
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Las Mesas MN Sosa 2
09-12-2018 09:00:00 Veteranos 4 0 Siete Palmas Junta Obras
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Huracán P. Atlántico
09-12-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera 3 0 Marpe Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 11 
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 1 7 Las Palmas P. Atlántico
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Acodetti 4 9 Victoria Mayordomía 1
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Arucas 2 6 Veteranos Elías Rizkallal
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 18 0 Becerril Anexo GC
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial 0 4 Unión Viera Barrial F8
15-12-2018 16:00:00 Huracán 10 3 San Isidro Pepe Gonçalvez
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Santos MN Sosa 2
16-12-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 3 5 Marpe Las Mesas
JORNADA 12 
11-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 3 0 Las Coloradas V. Monzón
11-01-2019 18:00:00 Becerril 1 11 Arucas Atalaya
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas 1 0 Huracán Anexo GC
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Victoria 3 4 Barrio Atla. P. Atlántico
13-01-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos 1 2 Acodetti Junta Obras
13-01-2019 09:00:00 Marpe 1 3 Cruz Barrial López Socas
13-01-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera 5 2 Siete Palmas Alfonso Silva
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Las Mesas P. Atlántico
JORNADA 13 
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 2 1 Veteranos P. Atlántico
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti 19 1 Becerril Mayordomía 1
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Arucas 2 4 Unión Viera Elías Rizkallal
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 0 Marpe Anexo GC
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Las Palmas MN Sosa 2
19-01-2019 16:00:00 Huracán 1 0 Victoria Pepe Gonçalvez
20-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas 2 6 Cruz Barrial Las Mesas
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 San Isidro P. Atlántico
JORNADA 14 
25-01-2019 19:00:00 Becerril 1 11 Barrio Atla. Atalaya
25-01-2019 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial 2 2 Siete Palmas Barrial F8
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas 3 0 Santos Anexo GC
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria 3 0 Las Coloradas Puerto Pi
27-01-2019 12:00:00 Veteranos 0 2 Huracán P. Atlántico
27-01-2019 09:00:00 Marpe 0 5 Arucas López Socas
27-01-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera 6 2 Acodetti Alfonso Silva
27-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas 7 4 San Isidro Las Mesas
JORNADA 15 
02-02-2019 09:00:00 San Isidro 0 9 Las Palmas V. Monzón
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Veteranos MN Sosa 2
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Huracán 15 0 Becerril Pepe Gonçalvez
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 3 6 Unión Viera P. Atlántico
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti 2 3 Marpe Mayordomía 1
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Arucas 8 0 Cruz Barrial Elías Rizkallal
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 3 Las Mesas Anexo GC
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Victoria P. Atlántico
JORNADA 16 
09-02-2019 09:00:00 San Isidro 1 12 Victoria V. Monzón
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Becerril MN Sosa 2
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Arucas 4 1 Siete Palmas Elías Rizkallal
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti 6 1 Cruz Barrial Mayordomía 1
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 5 2 Marpe P. Atlántico
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas 18 1 Las Mesas Anexo GC
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Huracán 3 1 Unión Viera Pepe Gonçalvez
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Veteranos P. Atlántico
JORNADA 17 
15-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 3 0 Santos Atalaya
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 2 Acodetti Anexo GC
15-02-2019 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial 1 2 Barrio Atla. Barrial F8
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Victoria 0 7 Las Palmas P. Atlántico
17-02-2019 09:00:00 Marpe 1 3 Huracán López Socas
17-02-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos 4 2 San Isidro Junta Obras
17-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas 1 11 Arucas Las Mesas
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera 3 0 Las Coloradas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 18 
22-02-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro 10 0 Becerril V. Monzón
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti 5 2 Arucas Mayordomía 1
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 5 3 Siete Palmas P. Atlántico
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Marpe MN Sosa 2
23-02-2019 17:30:00 Las Palmas 10 2 Veteranos Anexo GC
23-02-2019 14:00:00 Victoria 10 1 Las Mesas P. Atlántico
26-02-2019 19:00:00 Huracán 11 1 Cruz Barrial Pepe Gonçalvez
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Unión Viera P. Atlántico
JORNADA 19 
06-03-2019 18:00:00 Becerril 0 23 Las Palmas Atalaya
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Arucas 2 2 Barrio Atla. Elías Rizkallal
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 5 Huracán Anexo GC
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cruz Barrial 3 0 Las Coloradas Barrial F8
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe 3 0 Santos López Socas
03-03-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos 3 4 Victoria Junta Obras
03-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera 3 0 San Isidro Alfonso Silva
03-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas 2 10 Acodetti Las Mesas
JORNADA 20 
08-03-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro 2 4 Marpe V. Monzón
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Siete Palmas MN Sosa 2
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 2 1 Acodetti P. Atlántico
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas 6 1 Unión Viera Anexo GC
09-03-2019 13:30:00 Victoria 3 0 Becerril Puerto Pi
09-03-2019 16:00:00 Huracán 5 1 Arucas Pepe Gonçalvez
10-03-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos 11 1 Las Mesas Junta Obras
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Cruz Barrial P. Atlántico
JORNADA 21 
15-03-2019 19:00:00 Becerril 1 13 Veteranos Atalaya
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti 3 6 Huracán Mayordomía 1
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas 3 0 Las Coloradas Elías Rizkallal
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 3 0 Santos Anexo GC
14-03-2019 18:15:00 Cruz Barrial 3 3 San Isidro Barrial F8
17-03-2019 09:00:00 Marpe 0 12 Las Palmas López Socas
17-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera 3 2 Victoria Alfonso Silva
17-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas 1 6 Barrio Atla. Las Mesas
JORNADA 22 
22-03-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro 3 4 Siete Palmas V. Monzón
27-03-2019 18:00:00 Becerril 1 17 Las Mesas Atalaya
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Acodetti MN Sosa 2
27-03-2019 19:00:00 Las Palmas 13 0 Cruz Barrial Anexo GC
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Victoria 0 2 Marpe Puerto Pi
26-03-2019 19:00:00 Huracán 8 0 Barrio Atla. Pepe Gonçalvez
24-03-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos 7 2 Unión Viera Junta Obras
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Arucas P. Atlántico
JORNADA 23 
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 3 0 Las Coloradas P. Atlántico
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti 3 0 Santos Mayordomía 1
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Arucas 9 3 San Isidro Elías Rizkallal
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 13 Las Palmas Anexo GC
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial 0 6 Victoria Barrial F8
31-03-2019 09:00:00 Marpe 0 9 Veteranos López Socas
31-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera 25 0 Becerril Alfonso Silva
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas 5 11 Huracán Las Mesas
JORNADA 24 
12-04-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro 1 7 Acodetti V. Monzón
12-04-2019 18:00:00 Becerril 0 7 Marpe Atalaya
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Huracán MN Sosa 2
09-04-2019 19:00:00 Las Palmas 8 0 Arucas Anexo GC
13-04-2019 13:30:00 Victoria 9 2 Siete Palmas Puerto Pi
13-04-2019 14:00:00 Veteranos 6 1 Cruz Barrial Junta Obras
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Barrio Atla. P. Atlántico
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera 6 3 Las Mesas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 25 
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 3 1 San Isidro P. Atlántico
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti 1 9 Las Palmas Mayordomía 1
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Arucas 4 1 Victoria Elías Rizkallal
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 4 Veteranos Anexo GC
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial 10 0 Becerril Barrial F8
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán 3 0 Santos Pepe Gonçalvez
28-04-2019 09:00:00 Marpe 4 9 Unión Viera López Socas
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas 3 0 Las Coloradas Las Mesas
JORNADA 26 
03-05-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro 2 8 Huracán V. Monzón
03-05-2019 18:00:00 Becerril 1 7 Siete Palmas Atalaya
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas 4 0 Barrio Atla. Anexo GC
04-05-2019 13:30:00 Victoria 1 4 Acodetti Puerto Pi
05-05-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos 4 2 Arucas Junta Obras
05-05-2019 09:00:00 Marpe 1 4 Las Mesas López Socas
05-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera 9 1 Cruz Barrial Alfonso Silva
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos - - Las Coloradas P. Atlántico
JORNADA 27 
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 San Isidro MN Sosa 2
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 5 2 Victoria P. Atlántico
13-05-2019 18:15:00 Acodetti 5 5 Veteranos Mayordomía 1
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Arucas 19 1 Becerril Elías Rizkallal
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 8 Unión Viera Anexo GC
13-05-2019 18:30:00 Cruz Barrial 4 1 Marpe Barrial F8
11-05-2019 16:00:00 Huracán 1 6 Las Palmas Pepe Gonçalvez
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas 3 0 Santos Las Mesas
JORNADA 28 
17-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 3 0 Santos V. Monzón
18-05-2019 18:00:00 Becerril 2 14 Acodetti Atalaya
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial 3 1 Las Mesas Barrial F8
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas 3 0 Las Coloradas Anexo GC
18-05-2019 13:30:00 Victoria 0 2 Huracán Puerto Pi
19-05-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos 5 3 Barrio Atla. Junta Obras
19-05-2019 09:00:00 Marpe 2 5 Siete Palmas López Socas
19-05-2019 09:00:00 Unión Viera 2 2 Arucas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 29 
24-05-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro 2 4 Las Mesas V. Monzón
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Barrio Atla. 14 0 Becerril P. Atlántico
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti 3 3 Unión Viera Mayordomía 1
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Arucas 2 0 Marpe Elías Rizkallal
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 6 0 Cruz Barrial Anexo GC
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 0 3 Victoria MN Sosa 2
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Huracán 4 2 Veteranos Pepe Gonçalvez
26-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 3 Las Palmas P. Atlántico
JORNADA 30 
01-06-2019 10:30:00 Marpe 2 5 Acodetti López Socas
01-06-2019 09:00:00 Unión Viera 3 4 Barrio Atla. Alfonso Silva
29-05-2019 18:45:00 Cruz Barrial 1 3 Arucas Barrial F8
31-05-2019 18:30:00 Las Mesas 5 3 Siete Palmas Las Mesas
31-05-2019 19:00:00 Las Palmas 11 0 San Isidro Anexo GC
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria 3 0 Santos Puerto Pi
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos 3 0 Las Coloradas Junta Obras
29-05-2019 18:00:00 Becerril 0 21 Huracán Atalaya