JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR “A”
JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR “A”

JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR “A”
31-10-2020 JORNADA 1 DIRECTOS
31-10-2020
11:00h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Arucas
31-10-2020
13:00h
Ciu. Lanzarote
Juv. Marítima
-
-
Atl. Huracán
31-10-2020
13:00h
Jorge Pulido
Victoria
-
-
Maspalomas
31-10-2020
13:00h
Junta Obras
Puertos
-
-
Acodetti
01-11-2020
12:00h
Anexo GC
Las Palmas
-
-
San Fernando
 

JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR GRUPO 6A
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Acodetti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Arucas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Atl. Huracán
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Juv. Marítima
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Las Palmas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Maspalomas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Puertos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
San Fernando
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Unión Viera
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Victoria
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fase Campeones / Copa
Fase Campeones
Fase Permanencia
 
JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR “A”
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Pepe Gonçalvez
Atl. Huracán
-
-
Puertos
07-11-2020
13:00 h
Mayordomía
Acodetti
-
-
Las Palmas
07-11-2020
13:00 h
Maspalomas
Maspalomas
-
-
Juv. Marítima
07-11-2020
13:00 h
Tonono
Arucas
-
-
Victoria
07-11-2020
17:00 h
Maspalomas 1
San Fernando
-
-
Unión Viera
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
01-11-2020 12:00:00 Las Palmas - - San Fernando Anexo GC
31-10-2020 11:00:00 Unión Viera - - Arucas Alfonso Silva
31-10-2020 13:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Atl. Huracán Ciu. Lanzarote
31-10-2020 13:00:00 Victoria - - Maspalomas Jorge Pulido
31-10-2020 13:00:00 Puertos - - Acodetti Junta Obras
JORNADA 2
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Puertos Pepe Gonçalvez
07-11-2020 13:00:00 Acodetti - - Las Palmas Mayordomía
07-11-2020 13:00:00 Maspalomas - - Juv. Marítima Maspalomas
07-11-2020 13:00:00 Arucas - - Victoria Tonono
07-11-2020 17:00:00 San Fernando - - Unión Viera Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 3
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Unión Viera - - Acodetti Alfonso Silva
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Puertos Ciu. Lanzarote
14-11-2020 13:00:00 Maspalomas - - Arucas Maspalomas
14-11-2020 13:00:00 Victoria - - San Fernando Jorge Pulido
15-11-2020 12:00:00 Las Palmas - - Atl. Huracán Anexo GC
JORNADA 4
20-11-2020 21:30:00 Atl. Huracán - - Unión Viera Pepe Gonçalvez
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Puertos - - Las Palmas Junta Obras
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Arucas - - Juv. Marítima Tonono
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Acodetti - - Victoria Mayordomía
21-11-2020 17:00:00 San Fernando - - Maspalomas Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 5
28-11-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Las Palmas Ciu. Lanzarote
28-11-2020 13:00:00 Arucas - - San Fernando Tonono
28-11-2020 13:00:00 Maspalomas - - Acodetti Maspalomas
28-11-2020 13:00:00 Victoria - - Atl. Huracán Jorge Pulido
28-11-2020 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Puertos Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 6
04-12-2020 21:30:00 Atl. Huracán - - Maspalomas Pepe Gonçalvez
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Puertos - - Victoria Junta Obras
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Acodetti - - Arucas Mayordomía
05-12-2020 17:00:00 San Fernando - - Juv. Marítima Maspalomas 1
06-12-2020 14:00:00 Las Palmas - - Unión Viera Anexo GC
JORNADA 7
12-12-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Unión Viera Ciu. Lanzarote
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Arucas - - Atl. Huracán Tonono
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Maspalomas - - Puertos Maspalomas
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Victoria - - Las Palmas Jorge Pulido
12-12-2020 17:00:00 San Fernando - - Acodetti Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 8
18-12-2020 21:30:00 Atl. Huracán - - San Fernando Pepe Gonçalvez
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Unión Viera - - Victoria Alfonso Silva
19-12-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Acodetti Ciu. Lanzarote
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Puertos - - Arucas Junta Obras
20-12-2020 12:00:00 Las Palmas - - Maspalomas Anexo GC
JORNADA 9
26-12-2020 13:00:00 Acodetti - - Atl. Huracán Mayordomía
26-12-2020 13:00:00 Arucas - - Las Palmas Tonono
26-12-2020 13:00:00 Maspalomas - - Unión Viera Maspalomas
26-12-2020 13:00:00 Victoria - - Juv. Marítima Jorge Pulido
26-12-2020 17:00:00 San Fernando - - Puertos Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 10
09-01-2021 13:00:00 Maspalomas - - Victoria Maspalomas
09-01-2021 13:00:00 Arucas - - Unión Viera Tonono
09-01-2021 13:00:00 Acodetti - - Puertos Mayordomía
09-01-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Juv. Marítima Pepe Gonçalvez
09-01-2021 17:00:00 San Fernando - - Las Palmas Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 11
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Unión Viera - - San Fernando Alfonso Silva
16-01-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Maspalomas Ciu. Lanzarote
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Victoria - - Arucas Jorge Pulido
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Puertos - - Atl. Huracán Junta Obras
17-01-2021 12:00:00 Las Palmas - - Acodetti Anexo GC
JORNADA 12
22-01-2021 21:30:00 Atl. Huracán - - Las Palmas Pepe Gonçalvez
23-01-2021 13:00:00 Puertos - - Juv. Marítima Junta Obras
23-01-2021 13:00:00 Arucas - - Maspalomas Tonono
23-01-2021 13:00:00 Acodetti - - Unión Viera Mayordomía
23-01-2021 17:00:00 San Fernando - - Victoria Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 13
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Unión Viera - - Atl. Huracán Alfonso Silva
30-01-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Arucas Ciu. Lanzarote
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Maspalomas - - San Fernando Maspalomas
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Victoria - - Acodetti Jorge Pulido
31-01-2021 14:00:00 Las Palmas - - Puertos Anexo GC
JORNADA 14
05-02-2021 21:30:00 Atl. Huracán - - Victoria Pepe Gonçalvez
06-02-2021 13:00:00 Puertos - - Unión Viera Junta Obras
06-02-2021 13:00:00 Acodetti - - Maspalomas Mayordomía
06-02-2021 17:00:00 San Fernando - - Arucas Maspalomas 1
07-02-2021 12:00:00 Las Palmas - - Juv. Marítima Anexo GC
JORNADA 15
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Unión Viera - - Las Palmas Alfonso Silva
13-02-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - San Fernando Ciu. Lanzarote
13-02-2021 13:00:00 Arucas - - Acodetti Tonono
13-02-2021 13:00:00 Maspalomas - - Atl. Huracán Maspalomas
13-02-2021 13:00:00 Victoria - - Puertos Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 16
19-02-2021 21:30:00 Atl. Huracán - - Arucas Pepe Gonçalvez
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Unión Viera - - Juv. Marítima Alfonso Silva
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Puertos - - Maspalomas Junta Obras
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Acodetti - - San Fernando Mayordomía
21-02-2021 14:00:00 Las Palmas - - Victoria Anexo GC
JORNADA 17
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Acodetti - - Juv. Marítima Mayordomía
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Arucas - - Puertos Tonono
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Maspalomas - - Las Palmas Maspalomas
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Victoria - - Unión Viera Jorge Pulido
27-02-2021 17:00:00 San Fernando - - Atl. Huracán Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 18
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Acodetti Pepe Gonçalvez
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Puertos - - San Fernando Junta Obras
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Arucas Anexo GC
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Maspalomas Alfonso Silva
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Victoria Ciu. Lanzarote