LIGA JUVENIL DH
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
02-09-2017 11:00:00 San José 2 2 Marítima Las Delicias
02-09-2017 12:00:00 Sobradillo 1 3 Las Palmas El Galan
02-09-2017 12:00:00 Juventud 1 1 Victoria La Verdellada
02-09-2017 12:30:00 Acodetti 2 2 Huracán Mayordomía
02-09-2017 12:30:00 Estrella 2 1 Tenisca Las Palmitas
02-09-2017 12:30:00 Guía 0 1 Laguna O. Estévez
03-09-2017 12:00:00 Longuera 2 1 Sotavento Yeoward
03-09-2017 12:00:00 Arucas 2 4 Tenerife Tonono
JORNADA 2 
09-09-2017 12:00:00 Laguna 0 0 Sobradillo Fco. Peraza
09-09-2017 12:00:00 Tenerife 6 0 Estrella Geneto
09-09-2017 12:00:00 Marítima 0 1 Arucas Ciu. Lanzarote
09-09-2017 12:00:00 Tenisca 0 4 Guía Mirca
09-09-2017 16:00:00 Victoria 2 2 Longuera Jorge Pulido
10-09-2017 12:00:00 Huracán 2 1 San José P. Gonçalvez
10-09-2017 12:00:00 Las Palmas 3 0 Juventud Anexo GC
09-09-2017 12:00:00 Sotavento 2 2 Acodetti Costa Calma
JORNADA 3 
16-09-2017 12:00:00 San José 1 1 Arucas Las Delicias
16-09-2017 12:00:00 Sobradillo 0 0 Tenisca El Galan
16-09-2017 12:00:00 Juventud 0 1 Laguna Fco. Peraza
16-09-2017 12:30:00 Acodetti 1 2 Victoria Mayordomía
16-09-2017 12:30:00 Estrella 1 1 Marítima Las Palmitas
16-09-2017 12:30:00 Guía 0 5 Tenerife O. Estévez
17-09-2017 12:00:00 Longuera 3 4 Las Palmas Yeoward
17-09-2017 12:00:00 Huracán 2 1 Sotavento P. Gonçalvez
JORNADA 4 
23-09-2017 12:00:00 Laguna 3 1 Longuera Fco. Peraza
23-09-2017 12:00:00 Tenerife 1 0 Sobradillo Geneto
23-09-2017 12:00:00 Marítima 1 0 Guía Ciu. Lanzarote
23-09-2017 17:00:00 Tenisca 0 2 Juventud Mirca
23-09-2017 20:00:00 Victoria 1 1 Huracán Jorge Pulido
24-09-2017 12:00:00 Las Palmas 6 0 Acodetti Anexo GC
24-09-2017 12:00:00 Arucas 1 2 Estrella Tonono
24-09-2017 12:00:00 Sotavento 0 0 San José Costa Calma
JORNADA 5 
30-09-2017 12:00:00 San José 3 1 Estrella Las Delicias
30-09-2017 11:00:00 Sobradillo 1 1 Marítima El Galan
30-09-2017 17:00:00 Juventud 0 3 Tenerife Fco. Peraza
30-09-2017 12:30:00 Acodetti 3 2 Laguna Mayordomía
30-09-2017 12:30:00 Guía 2 1 Arucas O. Estévez
01-10-2017 12:00:00 Longuera 3 0 Tenisca Yeoward
01-10-2017 12:00:00 Huracán 1 4 Las Palmas P. Gonçalvez
01-10-2017 12:00:00 Sotavento 1 0 Victoria Morro Jable
JORNADA 6 
07-10-2017 12:00:00 Laguna 3 1 Huracán Fco. Peraza
07-10-2017 12:00:00 Tenerife 4 0 Longuera Geneto
07-10-2017 12:00:00 Marítima 1 2 Juventud Ciu. Lanzarote
07-10-2017 12:30:00 Estrella 0 1 Guía Las Palmitas
07-10-2017 17:00:00 Tenisca 1 1 Acodetti Mirca
07-10-2017 16:00:00 Victoria 3 5 San José Jorge Pulido
08-10-2017 12:00:00 Las Palmas 8 0 Sotavento Anexo GC
08-10-2017 12:00:00 Arucas 1 2 Sobradillo Tonono
JORNADA 7 
14-10-2017 12:00:00 San José 2 1 Guía Las Delicias
14-10-2017 12:00:00 Sobradillo 2 0 Estrella El Galan
14-10-2017 12:00:00 Juventud 0 2 Arucas Fco. Peraza
14-10-2017 12:30:00 Acodetti 1 1 Tenerife Mayordomía
14-10-2017 20:00:00 Victoria 0 2 Las Palmas Jorge Pulido
14-10-2017 11:00:00 Longuera 2 1 Marítima Yeoward
15-10-2017 12:00:00 Huracán 2 2 Tenisca P. Gonçalvez
06-12-2017 12:00:56 Sotavento 1 1 Laguna JORNADA 7
JORNADA 8 
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Laguna 3 0 Victoria Fco. Peraza
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Tenerife 4 0 Huracán Geneto
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Marítima 3 3 Acodetti Ciu. Lanzarote
21-10-2017 12:30:00 Estrella 2 0 Juventud Las Palmitas
22-10-2017 12:30:00 Guía 0 1 Sobradillo O. Estévez
21-10-2017 17:00:00 Tenisca 3 2 Sotavento Mirca
22-10-2017 12:00:00 Arucas 0 1 Longuera Tonono
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Las Palmas 1 0 San José Anexo GC
JORNADA 9 
27-10-2017 20:30:00 San José 1 2 Sobradillo Las Delicias
28-10-2017 12:00:00 Juventud 0 0 Guía Fco. Peraza
28-10-2017 12:30:00 Acodetti 0 1 Arucas Mayordomía
28-10-2017 16:00:00 Victoria 0 0 Tenisca Jorge Pulido
29-10-2017 12:00:00 Longuera 3 4 Estrella Yeoward
29-10-2017 13:00:00 Huracán 0 0 Marítima P. Gonçalvez
28-10-2017 16:00:00 Las Palmas 2 0 Laguna Anexo GC
29-10-2017 12:00:00 Sotavento 0 7 Tenerife Costa Calma
JORNADA 10 
31-10-2017 21:00:00 Estrella 0 0 Acodetti Las Palmitas
01-11-2017 12:00:00 Sobradillo 2 0 Juventud El Galan
01-11-2017 12:00:00 Laguna 2 1 San José Fco. Peraza
01-11-2017 12:00:00 Tenerife 4 0 Victoria Geneto
01-11-2017 12:00:00 Tenisca 0 1 Las Palmas Mirca
01-11-2017 12:00:00 Marítima 2 2 Sotavento Ciu. Lanzarote
01-11-2017 12:00:00 Guía 1 1 Longuera O. Estévez
01-11-2017 12:00:00 Arucas 2 0 Huracán Tonono
JORNADA 11 
03-11-2017 20:30:00 San José 3 2 Juventud Las Delicias
04-11-2017 12:00:00 Laguna 1 1 Tenisca Fco. Peraza
04-11-2017 12:30:00 Acodetti 1 2 Guía Mayordomía
04-11-2017 16:00:00 Victoria 1 0 Marítima Jorge Pulido
05-11-2017 12:00:00 Longuera 0 0 Sobradillo Yeoward
05-11-2017 12:00:00 Huracán 1 2 Estrella P. Gonçalvez
05-11-2017 12:00:00 Las Palmas 2 0 Tenerife Anexo GC
05-11-2017 12:00:00 Sotavento 1 3 Arucas Costa Calma
JORNADA 12 
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Sobradillo 2 1 Acodetti El Galan
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Juventud 0 2 Longuera Fco. Peraza
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Tenerife 4 2 Laguna Geneto
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Marítima 1 2 Las Palmas Ciu. Lanzarote
11-11-2017 12:30:00 Estrella 2 0 Sotavento Las Palmitas
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Guía 2 2 Huracán O. Estévez
11-11-2017 17:00:00 Tenisca 1 2 San José Mirca
12-11-2017 12:00:00 Arucas 4 5 Victoria Tonono
JORNADA 13 
17-11-2017 20:30:00 San José 3 2 Longuera Las Delicias
18-11-2017 11:00:00 Laguna 1 2 Marítima Fco. Peraza
18-11-2017 12:30:00 Acodetti 2 1 Juventud Mayordomía
18-11-2017 17:00:00 Tenisca 0 3 Tenerife Mirca
18-11-2017 20:00:00 Victoria 2 1 Estrella Jorge Pulido
19-11-2017 12:45:00 Huracán 2 5 Sobradillo P. Gonçalvez
19-11-2017 12:00:00 Las Palmas 4 0 Arucas Anexo GC
19-11-2017 12:00:00 Sotavento 1 3 Guía Costa Calma
JORNADA 14 
05-12-2017 20:00:00 San José 1 3 Tenerife Las Delicias
23-12-2017 12:30:00 Sobradillo - - Sotavento El Galan
06-12-2017 12:30:00 Juventud 1 1 Huracán Fco. Peraza
03-01-2018 12:00:00 Marítima - - Tenisca Ciu. Lanzarote
25-11-2017 12:30:00 Estrella 0 3 Las Palmas Las Palmitas
25-11-2017 12:30:00 Guía 1 0 Victoria O. Estévez
06-12-2017 12:00:00 Longuera 1 2 Acodetti Yeoward
26-11-2017 12:00:00 Arucas 1 1 Laguna Tonono
JORNADA 15 
02-12-2017 12:00:00 Laguna 5 0 Estrella Fco. Peraza
02-12-2017 11:00:00 Tenerife 3 1 Marítima Geneto
02-12-2017 12:30:00 Acodetti 3 1 San José Mayordomía
30-12-2017 16:00:00 Tenisca - - Arucas Virgen de Las Nieves
02-12-2017 16:00:00 Victoria 2 2 Sobradillo Jorge Pulido
03-12-2017 12:00:00 Huracán 4 0 Longuera P. Gonçalvez
03-12-2017 12:00:00 Las Palmas 1 0 Guía Anexo GC
03-12-2017 12:00:00 Sotavento 0 3 Juventud Costa Calma
JORNADA 16 
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Laguna 2 2 Guía Fco. Peraza
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Tenerife 4 1 Arucas Geneto
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Marítima 0 0 San José Ciu. Lanzarote
09-12-2017 17:00:00 Tenisca 3 1 Estrella Mirca
09-12-2017 17:10:00 Victoria 3 2 Juventud Jorge Pulido
10-12-2017 12:00:00 Huracán 1 1 Acodetti P. Gonçalvez
10-12-2017 12:00:00 Sotavento 4 2 Longuera Costa Calma
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Las Palmas 1 1 Sobradillo Anexo GC
JORNADA 17 
16-12-2017 12:00:00 San José 2 1 Huracán Las Delicias
16-12-2017 12:00:00 Sobradillo 1 1 Laguna El Galan
16-12-2017 12:00:00 Juventud 1 2 Las Palmas Fco. Peraza
16-12-2017 12:30:00 Acodetti 2 0 Sotavento Mayordomía
16-12-2017 12:30:00 Estrella 1 2 Tenerife Las Palmitas
16-12-2017 12:30:00 Guía 7 1 Tenisca O. Estévez
16-12-2017 12:00:00 Longuera 3 2 Victoria Yeoward
17-12-2017 12:00:00 Arucas 0 0 Marítima Tonono
JORNADA 18 
06-01-2018 12:00:00 Laguna - - Juventud Fco. Peraza
06-01-2018 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Guía Geneto
06-01-2018 12:00:00 Marítima - - Estrella Ciu. Lanzarote
06-01-2018 17:00:00 Tenisca - - Sobradillo Mirca
04-01-2018 20:00:00 Victoria - - Acodetti Jorge Pulido
07-01-2018 12:00:00 Las Palmas - - Longuera Anexo GC
07-01-2018 12:00:00 Arucas - - San José Tonono
07-01-2018 12:00:00 Sotavento - - Huracán Costa Calma
JORNADA 19 
13-01-2018 12:00:00 San José - - Sotavento Las Delicias
13-01-2018 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Tenerife El Galan
13-01-2018 12:00:00 Juventud - - Tenisca Fco. Peraza
13-01-2018 12:30:00 Acodetti - - Las Palmas Mayordomía
13-01-2018 12:30:00 Estrella - - Arucas Las Palmitas
13-01-2018 12:30:00 Guía - - Marítima O. Estévez
14-01-2018 12:00:00 Longuera - - Laguna Yeoward
14-01-2018 12:00:00 Huracán - - Victoria P. Gonçalvez
JORNADA 20 
20-01-2018 12:00:00 Laguna - - Acodetti Fco. Peraza
20-01-2018 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Juventud Geneto
20-01-2018 12:00:00 Marítima - - Sobradillo Ciu. Lanzarote
20-01-2018 12:30:00 Estrella - - San José Las Palmitas
20-01-2018 17:00:00 Tenisca - - Longuera Mirca
20-01-2018 16:00:00 Victoria - - Sotavento Jorge Pulido
21-01-2018 12:00:00 Las Palmas - - Huracán Anexo GC
21-01-2018 12:00:00 Arucas - - Guía Tonono
JORNADA 21 
27-01-2018 12:00:00 San José - - Victoria Las Delicias
27-01-2018 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Arucas El Galan
27-01-2018 12:00:00 Juventud - - Marítima Fco. Peraza
27-01-2018 12:30:00 Acodetti - - Tenisca Mayordomía
27-01-2018 12:30:00 Guía - - Estrella O. Estévez
28-01-2018 12:00:00 Longuera - - Tenerife Yeoward
28-01-2018 12:00:00 Huracán - - Laguna P. Gonçalvez
28-01-2018 12:00:00 Sotavento - - Las Palmas Costa Calma
JORNADA 22 
03-02-2018 12:00:00 Laguna - - Sotavento Fco. Peraza
03-02-2018 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Acodetti Geneto
03-02-2018 12:00:00 Marítima - - Longuera Ciu. Lanzarote
03-02-2018 12:30:00 Estrella - - Sobradillo Las Palmitas
03-02-2018 12:30:00 Guía - - San José O. Estévez
03-02-2018 17:00:00 Tenisca - - Huracán Mirca
04-02-2018 12:00:00 Las Palmas - - Victoria Anexo GC
04-02-2018 12:00:00 Arucas - - Juventud Tonono
JORNADA 23 
10-02-2018 12:00:00 San José - - Las Palmas Las Delicias
10-02-2018 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Guía El Galan
10-02-2018 12:00:00 Juventud - - Estrella Fco. Peraza
10-02-2018 12:30:00 Acodetti - - Marítima Mayordomía
10-02-2018 16:00:00 Victoria - - Laguna Jorge Pulido
11-02-2018 12:00:00 Longuera - - Arucas Yeoward
11-02-2018 12:00:00 Huracán - - Tenerife P. Gonçalvez
11-02-2018 12:00:00 Sotavento - - Tenisca Costa Calma
JORNADA 24 
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - San José El Galan
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Laguna - - Las Palmas Fco. Peraza
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Sotavento Geneto
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Marítima - - Huracán Ciu. Lanzarote
17-02-2018 12:30:00 Estrella - - Longuera Las Palmitas
17-02-2018 12:30:00 Guía - - Juventud O. Estévez
17-02-2018 17:00:00 Tenisca - - Victoria Mirca
18-02-2018 12:00:00 Arucas - - Acodetti Tonono
JORNADA 25 
02-03-2018 20:30:00 San José - - Laguna Las Delicias
03-03-2018 12:00:00 Juventud - - Sobradillo Fco. Peraza
03-03-2018 12:30:00 Acodetti - - Estrella Mayordomía
03-03-2018 16:00:00 Victoria - - Tenerife Jorge Pulido
04-03-2018 12:00:00 Longuera - - Guía Yeoward
04-03-2018 12:00:00 Huracán - - Arucas P. Gonçalvez
04-03-2018 12:00:00 Las Palmas - - Tenisca Anexo GC
04-03-2018 12:00:00 Sotavento - - Marítima Costa Calma
JORNADA 26 
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Longuera El Galan
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Juventud - - San José Fco. Peraza
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Las Palmas Geneto
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Marítima - - Victoria Ciu. Lanzarote
10-03-2018 12:30:00 Estrella - - Huracán Las Palmitas
10-03-2018 12:30:00 Guía - - Acodetti O. Estévez
10-03-2018 17:00:00 Tenisca - - Laguna Mirca
11-03-2018 12:00:00 Arucas - - Sotavento Tonono
JORNADA 27 
17-03-2018 12:00:00 San José - - Tenisca Las Delicias
17-03-2018 12:00:00 Laguna - - Tenerife Fco. Peraza
17-03-2018 12:30:00 Acodetti - - Sobradillo Mayordomía
17-03-2018 20:00:00 Victoria - - Arucas Jorge Pulido
18-03-2018 12:00:00 Longuera - - Juventud Yeoward
18-03-2018 12:00:00 Huracán - - Guía P. Gonçalvez
18-03-2018 12:00:00 Las Palmas - - Marítima Anexo GC
18-03-2018 12:00:00 Sotavento - - Estrella Costa Calma
JORNADA 28 
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Huracán El Galan
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Juventud - - Acodetti Fco. Peraza
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Tenisca Geneto
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Marítima - - Laguna Ciu. Lanzarote
24-03-2018 12:30:00 Estrella - - Victoria Las Palmitas
24-03-2018 12:30:00 Guía - - Sotavento O. Estévez
25-03-2018 12:00:00 Longuera - - San José Yeoward
25-03-2018 12:00:00 Arucas - - Las Palmas Tonono
JORNADA 29 
31-03-2018 12:00:00 Laguna - - Arucas Fco. Peraza
31-03-2018 12:00:00 Tenerife - - San José Geneto
31-03-2018 12:30:00 Acodetti - - Longuera Mayordomía
31-03-2018 17:00:00 Tenisca - - Marítima Mirca
31-03-2018 20:00:00 Victoria - - Guía Jorge Pulido
01-04-2018 12:00:00 Huracán - - Juventud P. Gonçalvez
01-04-2018 12:00:00 Las Palmas - - Estrella Anexo GC
01-04-2018 12:00:00 Sotavento - - Sobradillo Costa Calma
JORNADA 30 
07-04-2018 12:00:00 San José - - Acodetti Las Delicias
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Victoria El Galan
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Juventud - - Sotavento Fco. Peraza
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Longuera - - Huracán Yeoward
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Estrella - - Laguna Las Palmitas
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Marítima - - Tenerife Ciu. Lanzarote
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Guía - - Las Palmas O. Estévez
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Arucas - - Tenisca Tonono

 

JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR
JORNADA 17
FINAL
16-12-2017
12:00
Las Delicias
San José Huracán
FINAL
16-12-2017
12:00
El Galan
Sobradillo Laguna
FINAL
16-12-2017
12:00
Fco. Peraza
Juventud Las Palmas
FINAL
16-12-2017
12:00
Yeoward
Longuera Victoria
FINAL
16-12-2017
12:30
Mayordomía
Acodetti Sotavento
FINAL
16-12-2017
12:30
Las Palmitas
Estrella Tenerife
FINAL
16-12-2017
12:30
O. Estévez
Guía Tenisca
FINAL
17-12-2017
12:00
Tonono
Arucas Marítima
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Las Palmas 17 16 1 0 49 8 41 49
2 Tenerife 17 15 1 1 58 11 47 46
3 Sobradillo 16 7 7 2 22 14 8 28
4 Laguna 17 7 6 4 29 20 9 27
5 Guía 17 7 4 6 26 20 6 25
6 San José 17 7 4 6 28 27 1 25
7 Acodetti 17 5 7 5 25 28 -3 22
8 Longuera 17 6 3 8 28 35 -7 21
9 Victoria 17 5 5 7 24 33 -9 20
10 Estrella 17 6 2 9 19 34 -15 20
11 Arucas 16 5 3 8 21 27 -6 18
12 Huracán 17 3 7 7 23 33 -10 16
13 Marítima 16 2 8 6 16 21 -5 14
14 Juventud 17 3 3 11 15 28 -13 12
15 Tenisca 15 2 5 8 13 31 -18 11
16 Sotavento 16 2 4 10 16 42 -26 10
C.Camp. / C.Rey C.Rey Descenso

Todas las jornadas
JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR
JORNADA 18
04-01-2018
20:00
Jorge Pulido
Victoria - - Acodetti
06-01-2018
12:00
Fco. Peraza
Laguna - - Juventud
06-01-2018
12:00
Geneto
Tenerife - - Guía
06-01-2018
12:00
Ciu. Lanzarote
Marítima - - Estrella
06-01-2018
17:00
Mirca
Tenisca - - Sobradillo
07-01-2018
12:00
Anexo GC
Las Palmas - - Longuera
07-01-2018
12:00
Tonono
Arucas - - San José
07-01-2018
12:00
Costa Calma
Sotavento - - Huracán