LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 8
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
29-09-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Agüimes B Anexo GC
29-09-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Tablero B Maspalomas3
29-09-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Doramas B Las Palmitas
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Las Huesas B Arguineguín
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - Telde B Vecindario
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Balos B - - Valsequillo B M. Balos
29-09-2018 16:00:00 La Garita B - - P.C. Vecindario B La Herradura
JORNADA 2 
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Cerruda B C. Arinaga
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Aguineguín B Las Crucitas
06-10-2018 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Las Palmas B Vecindario
06-10-2018 12:30:00 Valsequillo B - - S. Fernando B Valsequillo
06-10-2018 14:00:00 Telde B - - Balos B Pablo Hdez.
06-10-2018 14:15:00 Tablero B - - La Garita B Eleuterio Va.
06-10-2018 16:00:00 Calero B - - Estrella B El Calero
JORNADA 3 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Tablero B Anexo GC
13-10-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Telde B Maspalomas3
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - Calero B Vecindario
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - P.C. Vecindario B Arguineguín
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Balos B - - Doramas B M. Balos
13-10-2018 16:00:00 La Garita B - - Valsequillo B La Herradura
13-10-2018 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Agüimes B Las Huesas
JORNADA 4 
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Doramas B - - S. Fernando B C. Arinaga
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Cerruda B Las Palmitas
20-10-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Las Palmas B Valsequillo
20-10-2018 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Las Huesas B Vecindario
20-10-2018 14:00:00 Telde B - - La Garita B Pablo Hdez.
20-10-2018 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Aguineguín B Eleuterio Va.
20-10-2018 16:00:00 Calero B - - Balos B El Calero
JORNADA 5 
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Telde B Anexo GC
27-10-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Calero B Maspalomas3
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Valsequillo B Arguineguín
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - P.C. Vecindario B Las Crucitas
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Balos B - - Estrella B M. Balos
27-10-2018 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Tablero B Las Huesas
27-10-2018 16:00:00 La Garita B - - Doramas B La Herradura
JORNADA 6 
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Las Palmas B C. Arinaga
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B - - S. Fernando B Las Palmitas
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - Balos B Vecindario
03-11-2018 12:30:00 Valsequillo B - - Las Huesas B Valsequillo
03-11-2018 14:00:00 Telde B - - Aguineguín B Pablo Hdez.
03-11-2018 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Agüimes B Eleuterio Va.
03-11-2018 16:00:00 Calero B - - La Garita B El Calero
JORNADA 7 
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Calero B Anexo GC
10-11-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Cerruda B Maspalomas3
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Doramas B Arguineguín
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Valsequillo B Las Crucitas
10-11-2018 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Tablero B Vecindario
10-11-2018 14:00:00 La Garita B - - Estrella B La Herradura
10-11-2018 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Telde B Las Huesas
JORNADA 8 
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Las Huesas B C. Arinaga
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Las Palmas B Las Palmitas
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - La Garita B Vecindario
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Balos B - - S. Fernando B M. Balos
17-11-2018 12:30:00 Valsequillo B - - P.C. Vecindario B Valsequillo
17-11-2018 14:00:00 Telde B - - Agüimes B Pablo Hdez.
17-11-2018 16:00:00 Calero B - - Aguineguín B El Calero
JORNADA 9 
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Cerruda B Anexo GC
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Estrella B Arguineguín
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Doramas B Las Crucitas
24-11-2018 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Telde B Vecindario
24-11-2018 14:00:00 La Garita B - - Balos B La Herradura
24-11-2018 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Valsequillo B Eleuterio Va.
24-11-2018 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Calero B Las Huesas
JORNADA 10 
01-12-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - La Garita B Maspalomas3
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Doramas B - - P.C. Vecindario B C. Arinaga
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Las Huesas B Las Palmitas
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - Aguineguín B Vecindario
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Balos B - - Las Palmas B M. Balos
01-12-2018 14:00:00 Telde B - - Tablero B Pablo Hdez.
01-12-2018 16:00:00 Calero B - - Agüimes B El Calero
JORNADA 11 
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Telde B Valsequillo
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - S. Fernando B Anexo GC
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Balos B Arguineguín
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Estrella B Las Crucitas
08-12-2018 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Calero B Vecindario
08-12-2018 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Doramas B Eleuterio Va.
08-12-2018 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Cerruda B Las Huesas
JORNADA 12 
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Valsequillo B C. Arinaga
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B - - P.C. Vecindario B Las Palmitas
15-12-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Aguineguín B Maspalomas3
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - Agüimes B Vecindario
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Balos B - - Las Huesas B M. Balos
15-12-2018 16:00:00 Calero B - - Tablero B El Calero
15-12-2018 16:00:00 La Garita B - - Las Palmas B La Herradura
JORNADA 13 
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Calero B Valsequillo
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Telde B - - Doramas B Pablo Hdez.
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - La Garita B Arguineguín
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Balos B Las Crucitas
12-01-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Cerruda B Vecindario
12-01-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Estrella B Eleuterio Va.
12-01-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - S. Fernando B Las Huesas
JORNADA 14 
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Valsequillo B Las Palmitas
19-01-2019 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Agüimes B Maspalomas3
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Aguineguín B Anexo GC
19-01-2019 12:00:00 La Garita B - - Las Huesas B La Herradura
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Balos B - - P.C. Vecindario B M. Balos
19-01-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - Telde B El Calero
19-01-2019 16:00:00 Cerruda B - - Tablero B Vecindario
JORNADA 15 
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Calero B C. Arinaga
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Cerruda B Valsequillo
26-01-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - S. Fernando B Vecindario
26-01-2019 13:30:00 Agüimes B - - La Garita B Las Crucitas
26-01-2019 14:00:00 Telde B - - Estrella B Pablo Hdez.
26-01-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Balos B Eleuterio Va.
26-01-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Las Palmas B Las Huesas
JORNADA 16 
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Estrella B C. Arinaga
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Las Palmas B Las Crucitas
02-02-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - La Garita B Vecindario
02-02-2019 12:30:00 Valsequillo B - - Balos B Valsequillo
02-02-2019 14:00:00 Telde B - - Cerruda B Pablo Hdez.
02-02-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - S. Fernando B Eleuterio Va.
02-02-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Aguineguín B Las Huesas
JORNADA 17 
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - P.C. Vecindario B Anexo GC
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Calero B Las Palmitas
09-02-2019 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Valsequillo B Maspalomas3
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Agüimes B Arguineguín
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Balos B - - Telde B M. Balos
09-02-2019 16:00:00 Cerruda B - - Doramas B Vecindario
09-02-2019 16:00:00 La Garita B - - Tablero B La Herradura
JORNADA 18 
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Balos B C. Arinaga
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Las Huesas B Las Crucitas
16-02-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Aguineguín B Vecindario
16-02-2019 12:30:00 Valsequillo B - - La Garita B Valsequillo
16-02-2019 14:00:00 Telde B - - S. Fernando B Pablo Hdez.
16-02-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Las Palmas B Eleuterio Va.
16-02-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - Cerruda B El Calero
JORNADA 19 
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Valsequillo B Anexo GC
23-02-2019 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Doramas B Maspalomas3
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - Estrella B Vecindario
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Tablero B Arguineguín
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Balos B - - Calero B M. Balos
23-02-2019 16:00:00 La Garita B - - Telde B La Herradura
23-02-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - P.C. Vecindario B Las Huesas
JORNADA 20 
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - La Garita B C. Arinaga
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Balos B Las Palmitas
02-03-2019 12:30:00 Valsequillo B - - Aguineguín B Valsequillo
02-03-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Agüimes B Vecindario
02-03-2019 14:00:00 Telde B - - Las Palmas B Pablo Hdez.
02-03-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Las Huesas B Eleuterio Va.
02-03-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - S. Fernando B El Calero
JORNADA 21 
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Doramas B Anexo GC
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Telde B Arguineguín
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Tablero B Las Crucitas
09-03-2019 12:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Estrella B Maspalomas3
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Balos B - - Cerruda B M. Balos
09-03-2019 14:00:00 La Garita B - - Calero B La Herradura
09-03-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Valsequillo B Las Huesas
JORNADA 22 
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - La Garita B Las Palmitas
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Aguineguín B C. Arinaga
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - S. Fernando B Vecindario
16-03-2019 12:30:00 Valsequillo B - - Agüimes B Valsequillo
16-03-2019 14:00:00 Telde B - - Las Huesas B Pablo Hdez.
16-03-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - P.C. Vecindario B Eleuterio Va.
16-03-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - Las Palmas B El Calero
JORNADA 23 
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Estrella B Anexo GC
23-03-2019 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Balos B Maspalomas3
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Calero B Arguineguín
23-03-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Telde B Las Crucitas
23-03-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Valsequillo B Vecindario
23-03-2019 14:00:00 La Garita B - - Cerruda B La Herradura
23-03-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Doramas B Las Huesas
JORNADA 24 
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Agüimes B C. Arinaga
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Aguineguín B Las Palmitas
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - Las Palmas B Vecindario
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Balos B - - La Garita B M. Balos
30-03-2019 12:30:00 Valsequillo B - - Tablero B Valsequillo
30-03-2019 14:00:00 Telde B - - P.C. Vecindario B Pablo Hdez.
30-03-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - Las Huesas B El Calero
JORNADA 25 
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Balos B Anexo GC
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Cerruda B Arguineguín
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Calero B Las Crucitas
13-04-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Doramas B Vecindario
13-04-2019 14:00:00 La Garita B - - S. Fernando B La Herradura
13-04-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Telde B Eleuterio Va.
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Estrella B Las Huesas
JORNADA 26 
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Tablero B C. Arinaga
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Agüimes B Las Palmitas
27-04-2019 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Las Palmas B Maspalomas3
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - Las Huesas B Vecindario
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Balos B - - Aguineguín B M. Balos
27-04-2019 14:00:00 Telde B - - Valsequillo B Pablo Hdez.
27-04-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - P.C. Vecindario B El Calero
JORNADA 27 
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Doramas B Valsequillo
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - La Garita B Anexo GC
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - S. Fernando B Arguineguín
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Cerruda B Las Crucitas
04-05-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Estrella B Vecindario
04-05-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Calero B Eleuterio Va.
04-05-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Balos B Las Huesas
JORNADA 28 
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Telde B C. Arinaga
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Tablero B Las Palmitas
11-05-2019 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Las Huesas B Maspalomas3
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - P.C. Vecindario B Vecindario
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Balos B - - Agüimes B M. Balos
11-05-2019 16:00:00 La Garita B - - Aguineguín B La Herradura
11-05-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - Valsequillo B El Calero
JORNADA 29 
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Estrella B Valsequillo
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Las Palmas B Arguineguín
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - S. Fernando B Las Crucitas
18-05-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Balos B Vecindario
18-05-2019 14:00:00 Telde B - - Calero B Pablo Hdez.
18-05-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Cerruda B Eleuterio Va.
18-05-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - La Garita B Las Huesas
JORNADA 30 
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Calero B - - Doramas B El Calero
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Telde B Las Palmitas
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda B - - Valsequillo B Vecindario
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Balos B - - Tablero B M. Balos
25-05-2019 09:00:00 S. Fernando B - - P.C. Vecindario B Maspalomas3
25-05-2019 09:00:00 La Garita B - - Agüimes B La Herradura
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Las Huesas B Anexo GC

 

LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 8
JORNADA 1
29-09-2018
09:00
Anexo GC
Las Palmas B - - Agüimes B
29-09-2018
09:00
Maspalomas3
S. Fernando B - - Tablero B
29-09-2018
09:00
Las Palmitas
Estrella B - - Doramas B
29-09-2018
10:30
Arguineguín
Aguineguín B - - Las Huesas B
29-09-2018
10:30
Vecindario
Cerruda B - - Telde B
29-09-2018
12:00
M. Balos
Balos B - - Valsequillo B
29-09-2018
16:00
La Herradura
La Garita B - - P.C. Vecindario B
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Aguineguín B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Agüimes B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Balos B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Calero B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cerruda B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Doramas B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Estrella B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 La Garita B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Las Huesas B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Las Palmas B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 S. Fernando B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tablero B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Telde B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Valsequillo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 P.C. Vecindario B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 8
JORNADA 2
06-10-2018
09:00
C. Arinaga
Doramas B - - Cerruda B
06-10-2018
12:00
Las Crucitas
Agüimes B - - Aguineguín B
06-10-2018
12:30
Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B - - Las Palmas B
06-10-2018
12:30
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B - - S. Fernando B
06-10-2018
14:00
Pablo Hdez.
Telde B - - Balos B
06-10-2018
14:15
Eleuterio Va.
Tablero B - - La Garita B
06-10-2018
16:00
El Calero
Calero B - - Estrella B