LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 8

LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 8
19-01-2019 JORNADA 14DIRECTOS
19-01-2019
09:00h
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
Valsequillo B
19-01-2019
09:00h
Juan Guedes
Las Palmas B
Aguineguín B
19-01-2019
16:00h
Vecindario
Cerruda B
Tablero B
19-01-2019
17:00h
Maspalomas 2
San Fernando B
Agüimes B
 
CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Doramas B
13
13
0
0
68
6
62
39
2
Las Palmas B
13
12
0
1
119
6
113
36
3
Aguineguín B
14
10
1
3
53
23
30
31
4
Las Huesas B
13
9
0
4
28
27
1
27
5
Cerruda B
13
8
1
4
27
31
-4
25
6
San Fernando B
13
7
2
4
35
30
5
23
7
Valsequillo B
13
7
0
6
38
52
-14
21
8
P.C. Vecindario B
13
7
0
6
30
56
-26
21
9
Tablero B
13
5
3
5
33
35
-2
18
10
Agüimes B
13
5
1
7
20
47
-27
16
11
Estrella B
13
4
0
9
18
59
-41
12
12
Calero B
13
4
0
9
11
75
-64
12
13
Balos B
11
0
0
11
0
11
-11
0
14
La Garita B
12
0
0
11
0
11
-11
0
15
Telde B
12
0
0
11
0
11
-11
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
lll
LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 8
26-01-2019
09:00 h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
Calero B
26-01-2019
09:00 h
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
Cerruda B
26-01-2019
12:30 h
Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
-
-
San Fernando B
26-01-2019
16:00 h
Las Huesas
Las Huesas B
-
-
Las Palmas B
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
29-09-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 16 0 Agüimes B Juan Guedes
29-09-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando B 2 2 Tablero B Maspalomas 3
29-09-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B 1 10 Doramas B Las Palmitas
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Aguineguín B 5 1 Las Huesas B Arguineguín
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B 1 0 Telde B Vecindario
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Valsequillo B M. Balos
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B 0 1 P.C. Vecindario B La Herradura
JORNADA 2 
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Doramas B 4 1 Cerruda B Cru. Arinaga
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Agüimes B 2 5 Aguineguín B Las Crucitas
06-10-2018 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 2 19 Las Palmas B Vecindario
06-10-2018 12:30:00 Valsequillo B 2 6 San Fernando B Valsequillo
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B - - Balos B Pablo Hdez.
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B 1 0 La Garita B Eleuterio Val.
06-10-2018 16:00:00 Calero B 2 1 Estrella B El Calero
JORNADA 3 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 12 1 Tablero B Juan Guedes
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando B 1 0 Telde B Maspalomas 3
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 3 0 Calero B Vecindario
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Aguineguín B 9 1 P.C. Vecindario B Arguineguín
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Doramas B M. Balos
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B 0 1 Valsequillo B La Herradura
13-10-2018 16:00:00 Las Huesas B 2 1 Agüimes B Las Huesas
JORNADA 4 
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Doramas B 3 1 San Fernando B Cru. Arinaga
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B 1 5 Cerruda B Las Palmitas
20-10-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo B 0 9 Las Palmas B Valsequillo
20-10-2018 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 3 1 Las Huesas B Vecindario
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B - - La Garita B Pablo Hdez.
20-10-2018 14:15:00 Tablero B 3 3 Aguineguín B Eleuterio Val.
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B 1 0 Balos B El Calero
JORNADA 5 
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas B 1 0 Telde B Juan Guedes
27-10-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando B 8 1 Calero B Maspalomas 3
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Aguineguín B 9 1 Valsequillo B Arguineguín
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Agüimes B 1 2 P.C. Vecindario B Las Crucitas
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Estrella B M. Balos
27-10-2018 16:00:00 Las Huesas B 3 0 Tablero B Las Huesas
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B 0 1 Doramas B La Herradura
JORNADA 6 
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Doramas B 2 1 Las Palmas B Cru. Arinaga
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B 2 7 San Fernando B Las Palmitas
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B 1 0 Balos B Vecindario
03-11-2018 12:30:00 Valsequillo B 4 1 Las Huesas B Valsequillo
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Aguineguín B Pablo Hdez.
01-11-2018 10:00:00 Tablero B 0 2 Agüimes B Eleuterio Val.
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B 1 0 La Garita B El Calero
JORNADA 7 
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 20 0 Calero B Juan Guedes
10-11-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando B 3 2 Cerruda B Maspalomas 3
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Aguineguín B 1 2 Doramas B Arguineguín
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Agüimes B 2 6 Valsequillo B Las Crucitas
10-11-2018 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 3 2 Tablero B Vecindario
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B 0 1 Estrella B La Herradura
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B 1 0 Telde B Las Huesas
JORNADA 8 
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Doramas B 10 1 Las Huesas B Cru. Arinaga
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B 0 11 Las Palmas B Las Palmitas
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B 1 0 La Garita B Vecindario
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 San Fernando B M. Balos
17-11-2018 12:30:00 Valsequillo B 6 1 P.C. Vecindario B Valsequillo
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Agüimes B Pablo Hdez.
17-11-2018 16:00:00 Calero B 1 5 Aguineguín B El Calero
JORNADA 9 
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 11 0 Cerruda B Juan Guedes
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Aguineguín B 7 0 Estrella B Arguineguín
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Agüimes B 0 9 Doramas B Las Crucitas
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario B 1 0 Telde B Vecindario
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B - - Balos B La Herradura
24-11-2018 14:15:00 Tablero B 6 4 Valsequillo B Eleuterio Val.
24-11-2018 16:00:00 Las Huesas B 2 0 Calero B Las Huesas
JORNADA 10 
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando B 1 0 La Garita B Maspalomas 3
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Doramas B 10 0 P.C. Vecindario B Cru. Arinaga
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B 0 4 Las Huesas B Las Palmitas
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 3 2 Aguineguín B Vecindario
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Las Palmas B M. Balos
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Tablero B Pablo Hdez.
01-12-2018 16:00:00 Calero B 1 6 Agüimes B El Calero
JORNADA 11 
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B 1 0 Telde B Valsequillo
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 9 1 San Fernando B Juan Guedes
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aguineguín B 1 0 Balos B Arguineguín
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Agüimes B 3 2 Estrella B Las Crucitas
08-12-2018 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 11 1 Calero B Vecindario
04-12-2018 18:00:00 Tablero B 0 3 Doramas B Eleuterio Val.
08-12-2018 16:00:00 Las Huesas B 6 2 Cerruda B Las Huesas
JORNADA 12 
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Doramas B 12 0 Valsequillo B Cru. Arinaga
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B 4 2 P.C. Vecindario B Las Palmitas
15-12-2018 16:00:00 San Fernando B 1 4 Aguineguín B Maspalomas 1
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 3 0 Agüimes B Vecindario
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Las Huesas B M. Balos
15-12-2018 16:00:00 Calero B 0 9 Tablero B El Calero
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B 0 1 Las Palmas B La Herradura
JORNADA 13 
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 10 2 Calero B Valsequillo
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Doramas B Pablo Hdez.
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aguineguín B 1 0 La Garita B Arguineguín
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes B 1 0 Balos B Las Crucitas
12-01-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 2 3 Cerruda B Vecindario
12-01-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B 6 1 Estrella B Eleuterio Val.
12-01-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B 4 2 San Fernando B Las Huesas
JORNADA 14 
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B 4 2 Valsequillo B Las Palmitas
19-01-2019 17:00:00 San Fernando B 1 1 Agüimes B Maspalomas 2
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 8 0 Aguineguín B Juan Guedes
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B 0 1 Las Huesas B La Herradura
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 P.C. Vecindario B M. Balos
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B 1 0 Telde B El Calero
19-01-2019 16:00:00 Cerruda B 2 2 Tablero B Vecindario
JORNADA 15 
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Calero B Cru. Arinaga
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Cerruda B Valsequillo
26-01-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - San Fernando B Vecindario
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes B - - La Garita B Las Crucitas
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B - - Estrella B Pablo Hdez.
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Balos B Eleuterio Val.
26-01-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Las Palmas B Las Huesas
JORNADA 16 
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Estrella B Cru. Arinaga
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Las Palmas B Las Crucitas
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario B - - La Garita B Vecindario
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B - - Balos B Valsequillo
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B - - Cerruda B Pablo Hdez.
02-02-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - San Fernando B Eleuterio Val.
02-02-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Aguineguín B Las Huesas
JORNADA 17 
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - P.C. Vecindario B Juan Guedes
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Calero B Las Palmitas
09-02-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B - - Valsequillo B Maspalomas 3
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Agüimes B Arguineguín
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Telde B M. Balos
09-02-2019 16:00:00 Cerruda B - - Doramas B Vecindario
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B - - Tablero B La Herradura
JORNADA 18 
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Balos B Cru. Arinaga
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Las Huesas B Las Crucitas
16-02-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Aguineguín B Vecindario
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B - - La Garita B Valsequillo
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B - - San Fernando B Pablo Hdez.
16-02-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Las Palmas B Eleuterio Val.
16-02-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - Cerruda B El Calero
JORNADA 19 
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Valsequillo B Juan Guedes
23-02-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B - - Doramas B Maspalomas 3
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - Estrella B Vecindario
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Tablero B Arguineguín
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Calero B M. Balos
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B - - Telde B La Herradura
23-02-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - P.C. Vecindario B Las Huesas
JORNADA 20 
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - La Garita B Cru. Arinaga
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Balos B Las Palmitas
02-03-2019 12:30:00 Valsequillo B - - Aguineguín B Valsequillo
02-03-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Agüimes B Vecindario
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B - - Las Palmas B Pablo Hdez.
02-03-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Las Huesas B Eleuterio Val.
02-03-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - San Fernando B El Calero
JORNADA 21 
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Doramas B Juan Guedes
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aguineguín B - - Telde B Arguineguín
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Tablero B Las Crucitas
09-03-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando B - - Estrella B Maspalomas 3
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Cerruda B M. Balos
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B - - Calero B La Herradura
09-03-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Valsequillo B Las Huesas
JORNADA 22 
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - La Garita B Las Palmitas
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Aguineguín B Cru. Arinaga
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - San Fernando B Vecindario
16-03-2019 12:30:00 Valsequillo B - - Agüimes B Valsequillo
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B - - Las Huesas B Pablo Hdez.
16-03-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - P.C. Vecindario B Eleuterio Val.
16-03-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - Las Palmas B El Calero
JORNADA 23 
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Estrella B Juan Guedes
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando B - - Balos B Maspalomas 3
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Calero B Arguineguín
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes B - - Telde B Las Crucitas
23-03-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Valsequillo B Vecindario
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B - - Cerruda B La Herradura
23-03-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Doramas B Las Huesas
JORNADA 24 
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Agüimes B Cru. Arinaga
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Aguineguín B Las Palmitas
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - Las Palmas B Vecindario
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - La Garita B M. Balos
30-03-2019 12:30:00 Valsequillo B - - Tablero B Valsequillo
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B - - P.C. Vecindario B Pablo Hdez.
30-03-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - Las Huesas B El Calero
JORNADA 25 
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas B - - Balos B Juan Guedes
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Cerruda B Arguineguín
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Calero B Las Crucitas
13-04-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Doramas B Vecindario
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B - - San Fernando B La Herradura
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Telde B Eleuterio Val.
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Estrella B Las Huesas
JORNADA 26 
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Tablero B Cru. Arinaga
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Agüimes B Las Palmitas
27-04-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B - - Las Palmas B Maspalomas 3
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - Las Huesas B Vecindario
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Aguineguín B M. Balos
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B - - Valsequillo B Pablo Hdez.
27-04-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - P.C. Vecindario B El Calero
JORNADA 27 
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Doramas B Valsequillo
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas B - - La Garita B Juan Guedes
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - San Fernando B Arguineguín
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - Cerruda B Las Crucitas
04-05-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Estrella B Vecindario
04-05-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Calero B Eleuterio Val.
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B - - Balos B Las Huesas
JORNADA 28 
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Telde B Cru. Arinaga
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Tablero B Las Palmitas
11-05-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B - - Las Huesas B Maspalomas 3
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - P.C. Vecindario B Vecindario
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Agüimes B M. Balos
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B - - Aguineguín B La Herradura
11-05-2019 16:00:00 Calero B - - Valsequillo B El Calero
JORNADA 29 
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Estrella B Valsequillo
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Aguineguín B - - Las Palmas B Arguineguín
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes B - - San Fernando B Las Crucitas
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario B - - Balos B Vecindario
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B - - Calero B Pablo Hdez.
18-05-2019 14:15:00 Tablero B - - Cerruda B Eleuterio Val.
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B - - La Garita B Las Huesas
JORNADA 30 
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Calero B - - Doramas B El Calero
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Telde B Las Palmitas
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda B - - Valsequillo B Vecindario
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Tablero B M. Balos
25-05-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B - - P.C. Vecindario B Maspalomas 3
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B - - Agüimes B La Herradura
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Las Huesas B Juan Guedes