LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 4

LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 4
22-11-2019 JORNADA 11DIRECTOS
22-11-2019
20:30h
Mun. Arinaga
C.D. Arinaga
-
-
Las Rosas
22-11-2019
21:00h
Maspalomas 3
San Fernando B
-
-
Calero B
23-11-2019
17:00h
Maspalomas 1
Abrisajac
-
-
Maspalomas C
23-11-2019
18:00h
Eleuterio V.
Tablero B
-
-
CD Yoñé
24-11-2019
10:00h
MM Naño
Playa D.H.
-
-
Balos B
26-11-2019
20:30h
Capellanía
Arena Futboltec
-
-
Valdecasas
26-11-2019
21:00h
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Doramas B
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Doramas B
9
8
1
0
37
7
30
25
2
San Pedro
10
7
1
2
35
13
22
22
3
C.D. Arinaga
9
6
2
1
30
13
17
20
4
Las Rosas
9
5
3
1
19
20
-1
18
5
Balos B
9
5
1
3
26
17
9
16
6
Tablero B
10
5
0
5
25
17
8
15
7
San Fernando B
9
5
0
4
23
17
6
15
8
Maspalomas C
8
4
2
2
19
12
7
14
9
Playa D.H.
8
4
0
4
21
24
-3
12
10
Calero B
8
3
1
4
15
16
-1
10
11
Achamán
10
1
4
5
14
25
-11
7
12
Valdecasas
9
2
1
6
13
27
-14
7
13
Arena Futboltec
9
1
2
6
13
30
-17
5
14
CD Yoñé
10
1
1
8
16
40
-24
4
15
Abrisajac
9
1
1
7
22
50
-28
4
Campeón / Ascenso
Subcampeón / Ascenso
Incidencia
 
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 4
30-11-2019
16:00 h
Las Huesas
Valdecasas
-
-
Tablero B
30-11-2019
19:00 h
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas C
-
-
Arena Futboltec
03-12-2019
20:30 h
El Calero
Calero B
-
-
Abrisajac
03-12-2019
20:30 h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
Playa D.H.
03-12-2019
20:30 h
Las Rosas
Las Rosas
-
-
San Pedro
03-12-2019
21:00 h
Mun. Balos
Balos B
-
-
San Fernando B
03-12-2019
21:00 h
La Madera
Achamán
-
-
C.D. Arinaga
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
14-09-2019 16:30:00 C.D. Arinaga 3 3 San Pedro Mun. Arinaga
17-09-2019 20:30:00 CD Yoñé 0 2 San Fernando B Las Remudas
17-09-2019 21:00:00 Achamán 4 2 Abrisajac La Madera
17-09-2019 20:30:00 Las Rosas 2 2 Arena Futboltec Las Rosas
17-09-2019 20:30:00 Doramas B 5 0 Valdecasas Cru. Arinaga
17-09-2019 21:00:00 Balos B 3 1 Maspalomas C Mun. Balos
14-09-2019 18:00:00 Tablero B 1 3 Calero B Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 2 
24-09-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro 2 0 Tablero B Doctoral
24-09-2019 21:00:00 Playa D.H. 3 6 C.D. Arinaga MM Naño
21-09-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac 9 3 CD Yoñé Maspalomas 1
24-09-2019 20:30:00 Arena Futboltec 1 0 Achamán Capellanía
20-09-2019 20:30:00 Valdecasas 0 2 Las Rosas Las Huesas
21-09-2019 19:00:00 Maspalomas C 2 2 Doramas B Maspalomas 1
24-09-2019 20:30:00 Calero B 2 3 Balos B El Calero
JORNADA 3 
01-10-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro 5 1 Playa D.H. Doctoral
28-09-2019 16:30:00 C.D. Arinaga 4 0 San Fernando B Mun. Arinaga
01-10-2019 20:30:00 CD Yoñé 5 3 Arena Futboltec Las Remudas
01-10-2019 21:00:00 Achamán 1 1 Valdecasas La Madera
01-10-2019 20:30:00 Las Rosas 1 1 Maspalomas C Las Rosas
01-10-2019 20:30:00 Doramas B 3 0 Calero B Cru. Arinaga
28-09-2019 18:00:00 Tablero B 4 1 Balos B Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 4 
08-10-2019 21:00:10 Playa D.H. 0 1 Tablero B MM Naño
04-10-2019 21:00:00 San Fernando B 0 3 San Pedro Maspalomas 3
05-10-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac 2 7 C.D. Arinaga Maspalomas 1
04-10-2019 20:30:00 Valdecasas 3 1 CD Yoñé Las Huesas
05-10-2019 19:00:00 Maspalomas C 3 0 Achamán Maspalomas 1
08-10-2019 20:30:00 Calero B 0 1 Las Rosas El Calero
08-10-2019 21:00:00 Balos B 1 4 Doramas B Mun. Balos
JORNADA 5 
15-10-2019 21:00:00 Playa D.H. 2 1 San Fernando B MM Naño
15-10-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro 11 0 Abrisajac Doctoral
16-10-2019 20:30:00 C.D. Arinaga 2 0 Arena Futboltec Los Vélez
15-10-2019 20:30:00 CD Yoñé 1 5 Maspalomas C Las Remudas
15-10-2019 21:00:00 Achamán 3 3 Calero B La Madera
15-10-2019 20:30:00 Las Rosas 4 3 Balos B Las Rosas
12-10-2019 18:00:00 Tablero B 0 3 Doramas B Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 6 
18-10-2019 21:00:00 San Fernando B 2 1 Tablero B Maspalomas 3
19-10-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac 5 6 Playa D.H. Maspalomas 1
22-10-2019 20:30:00 Arena Futboltec 0 5 San Pedro Capellanía
18-10-2019 20:30:00 Valdecasas 0 2 C.D. Arinaga Las Huesas
22-10-2019 20:30:00 Calero B 3 0 CD Yoñé El Calero
22-10-2019 21:00:00 Balos B 3 0 Achamán Mun. Balos
22-10-2019 20:30:00 Doramas B 8 0 Las Rosas Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 7 
25-10-2019 21:00:00 San Fernando B 5 0 Abrisajac Maspalomas 3
29-10-2019 21:00:00 Playa D.H. 2 1 Arena Futboltec MM Naño
29-10-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro 3 1 Valdecasas Doctoral
26-10-2019 16:30:00 C.D. Arinaga 4 2 Maspalomas C Mun. Arinaga
29-10-2019 20:30:00 CD Yoñé 1 5 Balos B Las Remudas
29-10-2019 21:00:00 Achamán 0 4 Doramas B La Madera
26-10-2019 18:00:00 Tablero B 2 3 Las Rosas Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 8 
02-11-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac 0 6 Tablero B Maspalomas 1
05-11-2019 20:30:00 Arena Futboltec 2 5 San Fernando B Capellanía
02-11-2019 16:00:00 Valdecasas 2 5 Playa D.H. Las Huesas
02-11-2019 19:00:00 Maspalomas C 1 0 San Pedro Maspalomas 1
05-11-2019 20:30:00 Calero B - - C.D. Arinaga El Calero
05-11-2019 20:30:00 Doramas B 6 3 CD Yoñé Cru. Arinaga
05-11-2019 20:30:00 Las Rosas 3 3 Achamán Las Rosas
JORNADA 9 
09-11-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac 3 3 Arena Futboltec Maspalomas 1
12-11-2019 21:00:00 San Fernando B 7 1 Valdecasas Maspalomas 3
12-12-2019 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Maspalomas C MM Naño
12-11-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro 3 1 Calero B Doctoral
08-11-2019 20:30:00 C.D. Arinaga 1 1 Balos B Mun. Arinaga
12-11-2019 20:30:00 CD Yoñé 1 3 Las Rosas Las Remudas
09-11-2019 18:00:00 Tablero B 4 2 Achamán Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 10 
16-11-2019 18:00:00 Arena Futboltec 1 6 Tablero B Capellanía
16-11-2019 16:00:00 Valdecasas 5 1 Abrisajac Las Huesas
16-11-2019 19:00:00 Maspalomas C 4 1 San Fernando B Maspalomas 1
19-11-2019 20:30:00 Calero B 3 2 Playa D.H. El Calero
19-11-2019 21:00:00 Balos B 6 0 San Pedro Mun. Balos
19-11-2019 20:30:00 Doramas B 2 1 C.D. Arinaga Cru. Arinaga
19-11-2019 21:00:00 Achamán 1 1 CD Yoñé La Madera
JORNADA 11 
26-11-2019 20:30:00 Arena Futboltec - - Valdecasas Capellanía
23-11-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Maspalomas C Maspalomas 1
22-11-2019 21:00:00 San Fernando B - - Calero B Maspalomas 3
24-11-2019 10:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Balos B MM Naño
26-11-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Doramas B Doctoral
22-11-2019 20:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Las Rosas Mun. Arinaga
23-11-2019 18:00:00 Tablero B - - CD Yoñé Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 12 
30-11-2019 16:00:00 Valdecasas - - Tablero B Las Huesas
30-11-2019 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Arena Futboltec Maspalomas 1
03-12-2019 20:30:00 Calero B - - Abrisajac El Calero
03-12-2019 21:00:00 Balos B - - San Fernando B Mun. Balos
03-12-2019 20:30:00 Doramas B - - Playa D.H. Cru. Arinaga
03-12-2019 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - San Pedro Las Rosas
03-12-2019 21:00:00 Achamán - - C.D. Arinaga La Madera
JORNADA 13 
07-12-2019 16:00:00 Valdecasas - - Maspalomas C Las Huesas
10-12-2019 20:30:00 Arena Futboltec - - Calero B Capellanía
07-12-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Balos B Maspalomas 1
07-12-2019 17:00:00 San Fernando B - - Doramas B Maspalomas 3
10-12-2019 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Las Rosas MM Naño
10-12-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Achamán Doctoral
07-12-2019 16:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - CD Yoñé Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 14 
14-12-2019 18:00:00 Tablero B - - Maspalomas C Eleuterio V.
17-12-2019 20:30:00 Calero B - - Valdecasas El Calero
17-12-2019 21:00:00 Balos B - - Arena Futboltec Mun. Balos
17-12-2019 20:30:00 Doramas B - - Abrisajac Cru. Arinaga
17-12-2019 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - San Fernando B Las Rosas
17-12-2019 21:00:00 Achamán - - Playa D.H. La Madera
17-12-2019 20:30:00 CD Yoñé - - San Pedro Las Remudas
JORNADA 15 
21-12-2019 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Calero B Maspalomas 1
20-12-2019 20:30:00 Valdecasas - - Balos B Las Huesas
21-12-2019 18:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Doramas B Capellanía
21-12-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 1
20-12-2019 21:00:00 San Fernando B - - Achamán Maspalomas 3
21-12-2019 16:00:00 Playa D.H. - - CD Yoñé MM Naño
21-12-2019 16:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Tablero B Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 16 
14-01-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - C.D. Arinaga Doctoral
11-01-2020 19:00:00 San Fernando B - - CD Yoñé Maspalomas 3
11-01-2020 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Achamán Maspalomas 1
11-01-2020 18:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Las Rosas Capellanía
11-01-2020 16:00:00 Valdecasas - - Doramas B Las Huesas
11-01-2020 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Balos B Maspalomas 1
14-01-2020 20:30:00 Calero B - - Tablero B El Calero
JORNADA 17 
18-01-2020 20:00:00 Tablero B - - San Pedro Eleuterio V.
18-01-2020 16:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Playa D.H. Mun. Arinaga
21-01-2020 20:30:00 CD Yoñé - - Abrisajac Las Remudas
16-01-2020 21:00:00 Achamán - - Arena Futboltec La Madera
21-01-2020 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Valdecasas Las Rosas
21-01-2020 20:30:00 Doramas B - - Maspalomas C Cru. Arinaga
21-01-2020 21:00:00 Balos B - - Calero B Mun. Balos
JORNADA 18 
28-01-2020 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - San Pedro MM Naño
24-01-2020 21:00:00 San Fernando B - - C.D. Arinaga Maspalomas 3
28-01-2020 20:30:00 Arena Futboltec - - CD Yoñé Capellanía
25-01-2020 16:00:00 Valdecasas - - Achamán Las Huesas
25-01-2020 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 1
28-01-2020 20:30:00 Calero B - - Doramas B El Calero
28-01-2020 21:00:00 Balos B - - Tablero B Mun. Balos
JORNADA 19 
01-02-2020 18:00:00 Tablero B - - Playa D.H. Eleuterio V.
04-02-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - San Fernando B Doctoral
01-02-2020 16:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Abrisajac Mun. Arinaga
04-02-2020 20:30:00 CD Yoñé - - Valdecasas Las Remudas
04-02-2020 21:00:00 Achamán - - Maspalomas C La Madera
04-02-2020 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Calero B Las Rosas
04-02-2020 20:30:00 Doramas B - - Balos B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 20 
07-02-2020 21:00:00 San Fernando B - - Playa D.H. Maspalomas 3
08-02-2020 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - San Pedro Maspalomas 1
11-02-2020 20:30:00 Arena Futboltec - - C.D. Arinaga Capellanía
08-02-2020 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - CD Yoñé Maspalomas 1
11-02-2020 20:30:00 Calero B - - Achamán El Calero
11-02-2020 21:00:00 Balos B - - Las Rosas Mun. Balos
11-02-2020 20:30:00 Doramas B - - Tablero B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 21 
15-02-2020 18:00:00 Tablero B - - San Fernando B Eleuterio V.
18-02-2020 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Abrisajac MM Naño
18-02-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Arena Futboltec Doctoral
15-02-2020 16:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Valdecasas Mun. Arinaga
18-02-2020 20:30:00 CD Yoñé - - Calero B Las Remudas
18-02-2020 21:00:00 Achamán - - Balos B La Madera
18-02-2020 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Doramas B Las Rosas
JORNADA 22 
22-02-2020 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - San Fernando B Maspalomas 1
25-02-2020 20:30:00 Arena Futboltec - - Playa D.H. Capellanía
22-02-2020 16:00:00 Valdecasas - - San Pedro Las Huesas
22-02-2020 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - C.D. Arinaga Maspalomas 1
25-02-2020 21:00:00 Balos B - - CD Yoñé Mun. Balos
25-02-2020 20:30:00 Doramas B - - Achamán Cru. Arinaga
25-02-2020 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Tablero B Las Rosas
JORNADA 23 
29-02-2020 18:00:00 Tablero B - - Abrisajac Eleuterio V.
28-02-2020 21:00:00 San Fernando B - - Arena Futboltec Maspalomas 3
03-03-2020 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Valdecasas MM Naño
03-03-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Maspalomas C Doctoral
29-02-2020 16:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Calero B Mun. Arinaga
03-03-2020 20:30:00 CD Yoñé - - Doramas B Las Remudas
03-03-2020 21:00:00 Achamán - - Las Rosas La Madera
JORNADA 24 
10-03-2020 20:30:00 Arena Futboltec - - Abrisajac Capellanía
06-03-2020 20:30:00 Valdecasas - - San Fernando B Las Huesas
07-03-2020 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Playa D.H. Maspalomas 1
10-03-2020 20:30:00 Calero B - - San Pedro El Calero
10-03-2020 21:00:00 Balos B - - C.D. Arinaga Mun. Balos
10-03-2020 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - CD Yoñé Las Rosas
06-03-2020 21:00:00 Achamán - - Tablero B La Madera
JORNADA 25 
12-03-2020 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Arena Futboltec Eleuterio V.
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Valdecasas Maspalomas 1
13-03-2020 21:00:00 San Fernando B - - Maspalomas C Maspalomas 3
17-03-2020 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Calero B MM Naño
17-03-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Balos B Doctoral
14-03-2020 16:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Doramas B Mun. Arinaga
17-03-2020 20:30:00 CD Yoñé - - Achamán Las Remudas
JORNADA 26 
20-03-2020 20:30:00 Valdecasas - - Arena Futboltec Las Huesas
21-03-2020 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Abrisajac Maspalomas 1
24-03-2020 20:30:00 Calero B - - San Fernando B El Calero
24-03-2020 21:00:00 Balos B - - Playa D.H. Mun. Balos
24-03-2020 20:30:00 Doramas B - - San Pedro Cru. Arinaga
24-03-2020 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - C.D. Arinaga Las Rosas
24-03-2020 20:30:00 CD Yoñé - - Tablero B Las Remudas
JORNADA 27 
28-03-2020 18:00:00 Tablero B - - Valdecasas Eleuterio V.
31-03-2020 20:30:00 Arena Futboltec - - Maspalomas C Capellanía
28-03-2020 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Calero B Maspalomas 1
27-03-2020 21:00:00 San Fernando B - - Balos B Maspalomas 3
31-03-2020 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Doramas B MM Naño
31-03-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Las Rosas Doctoral
28-03-2020 16:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Achamán Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 28 
04-04-2020 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Valdecasas Maspalomas 1
07-04-2020 20:30:00 Calero B - - Arena Futboltec El Calero
07-04-2020 21:00:00 Balos B - - Abrisajac Mun. Balos
07-04-2020 20:30:00 Doramas B - - San Fernando B Cru. Arinaga
07-04-2020 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Playa D.H. Las Rosas
07-04-2020 21:00:00 Achamán - - San Pedro La Madera
07-04-2020 20:30:00 CD Yoñé - - C.D. Arinaga Las Remudas
JORNADA 29 
18-04-2020 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Tablero B Maspalomas 1
17-04-2020 20:30:00 Valdecasas - - Calero B Las Huesas
21-04-2020 20:30:00 Arena Futboltec - - Balos B Capellanía
18-04-2020 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Doramas B Maspalomas 1
17-04-2020 21:00:00 San Fernando B - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 3
21-04-2020 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Achamán MM Naño
21-04-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - CD Yoñé Doctoral
JORNADA 30 
05-05-2020 20:30:00 Calero B - - Maspalomas C El Calero
05-05-2020 20:30:00 Balos B - - Valdecasas Mun. Balos
05-05-2020 20:30:00 Doramas B - - Arena Futboltec Cru. Arinaga
05-05-2020 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Abrisajac Las Rosas
05-05-2020 20:30:00 Achamán - - San Fernando B La Madera
05-05-2020 20:30:00 CD Yoñé - - Playa D.H. Las Remudas
05-05-2020 20:30:00 Tablero B - - C.D. Arinaga Eleuterio V.