LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 4
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
14-09-2018 20:30:00 Doramas B 4 5 S. Fernando B C. Arinaga
15-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas C 1 0 Balos B Maspalomas 1
15-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda 1 0 Mogán M. Vecindario
18-09-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas 2 4 Abrisajac Las Rosas
18-09-2018 21:00:00 C. Pastores B 0 5 Ingenio La Madera
18-09-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec 3 2 Estrella C El Toril
18-09-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín B 1 3 Agüimes Arguineguín
JORNADA 2 
22-09-2018 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Cerruda Maspalomas 1
22-09-2018 18:30:00 Tablero B - - Futboltec Eleuterio V.
25-09-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio - - Maspalomas C C. Herrera
25-09-2018 20:30:00 S. Fernando B - - C. Pastores B Maspalomas 1
25-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Arguineguín B Mogán
25-09-2018 21:00:00 Estrella C - - Doramas B Las Palmitas
25-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Las Rosas M. Balos
JORNADA 3 
29-09-2018 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - S. Fernando B Maspalomas 1
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda - - Balos B M. Vecindario
02-10-2018 20:30:00 Doramas B - - Tablero B C. Arinaga
02-10-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Ingenio Las Rosas
02-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes - - Mogán Las Crucitas
02-10-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Abrisajac Arguineguín
02-10-2018 21:00:00 C. Pastores B - - Estrella C La Madera
JORNADA 4 
06-10-2018 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Agüimes Maspalomas 1
06-10-2018 18:30:00 Tablero B - - C. Pastores B Eleuterio V.
09-10-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio - - Cerruda C. Herrera
09-10-2018 20:30:00 S. Fernando B - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 1
09-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Arguineguín B M. Balos
09-10-2018 21:00:00 Estrella C - - Maspalomas C Las Palmitas
09-10-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Doramas B El Toril
JORNADA 5 
13-10-2018 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Tablero B Maspalomas 1
13-10-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda - - S. Fernando B M. Vecindario
16-10-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Estrella C Las Rosas
16-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Abrisajac Mogán
16-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes - - Balos B Las Crucitas
16-10-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Ingenio Arguineguín
16-10-2018 21:00:00 C. Pastores B - - Futboltec La Madera
JORNADA 6 
19-10-2018 20:30:00 Doramas B - - C. Pastores B C. Arinaga
20-10-2018 18:30:00 Tablero B - - Las Rosas Eleuterio V.
23-10-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio - - Agüimes C. Herrera
23-10-2018 20:30:00 S. Fernando B - - Arguineguín B Maspalomas 1
23-10-2018 21:00:00 Estrella C - - Cerruda Las Palmitas
23-10-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Maspalomas C El Toril
23-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Mogán M. Balos
JORNADA 7 
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Abrisajac - - Balos B Maspalomas 1
27-10-2018 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Doramas B Maspalomas 1
27-10-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Tablero B M. Vecindario
30-10-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Futboltec Las Rosas
30-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Ingenio Mogán
30-10-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes - - S. Fernando B Las Crucitas
30-10-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Estrella C Arguineguín
JORNADA 8 
02-11-2018 20:30:00 Doramas B - - Las Rosas C. Arinaga
03-11-2018 18:30:00 Tablero B - - Arguineguín B Eleuterio V.
06-11-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio - - Abrisajac C. Herrera
06-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando B - - Mogán Maspalomas 1
06-11-2018 21:00:00 Estrella C - - Agüimes Las Palmitas
06-11-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Cerruda El Toril
06-11-2018 21:00:00 C. Pastores B - - Maspalomas C La Madera
JORNADA 9 
10-11-2018 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - S. Fernando B Maspalomas 1
10-11-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Doramas B M. Vecindario
13-11-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - C. Pastores B Las Rosas
13-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Estrella C Mogán
13-11-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes - - Tablero B Las Crucitas
13-11-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Futboltec Arguineguín
13-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Ingenio M. Balos
JORNADA 10 
16-11-2018 20:30:00 Doramas B - - Arguineguín B C. Arinaga
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Mogán Eleuterio V.
17-11-2018 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 1
20-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando B - - Balos B Maspalomas 1
20-11-2018 21:00:00 Estrella C - - Abrisajac Las Palmitas
20-11-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Agüimes El Toril
20-11-2018 21:00:00 C. Pastores B - - Cerruda La Madera
JORNADA 11 
24-11-2018 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Tablero B Maspalomas 1
24-11-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Maspalomas C M. Vecindario
27-11-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio - - S. Fernando B C. Herrera
27-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Futboltec Mogán
27-11-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes - - Doramas B Las Crucitas
27-11-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín B - - C. Pastores B Arguineguín
27-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Estrella C M. Balos
JORNADA 12 
30-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Mogán C. Arinaga
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Balos B Eleuterio V.
01-12-2018 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Arguineguín B Maspalomas 1
04-12-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Cerruda Las Rosas
04-12-2018 21:00:00 Estrella C - - Ingenio Las Palmitas
04-12-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Abrisajac El Toril
04-12-2018 21:00:00 C. Pastores B - - Agüimes La Madera
JORNADA 13 
08-12-2018 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Doramas B Maspalomas 1
08-12-2018 19:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Estrella C Maspalomas 1
11-12-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio - - Tablero B C. Herrera
11-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - C. Pastores B Mogán
11-12-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes - - Maspalomas C Las Crucitas
11-12-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Las Rosas Arguineguín
11-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Futboltec M. Balos
JORNADA 14 
14-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Balos B C. Arinaga
15-12-2018 18:30:00 Tablero B - - S. Fernando B Eleuterio V.
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas C - - Mogán Maspalomas 1
15-12-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Arguineguín B M. Vecindario
18-12-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Agüimes Las Rosas
18-12-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Ingenio El Toril
18-12-2018 21:00:00 C. Pastores B - - Abrisajac La Madera
JORNADA 15 
21-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Las Rosas Mogán
21-12-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes - - Cerruda Las Crucitas
22-12-2018 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Maspalomas C Maspalomas 1
22-12-2018 18:00:00 Ingenio - - Doramas B C. Herrera
22-12-2018 19:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Futboltec Maspalomas 1
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - C. Pastores B M. Balos
22-12-2018 20:00:00 Estrella C - - Tablero B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 16 
12-01-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 1
12-01-2019 19:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Doramas B Maspalomas 1
15-01-2019 20:30:00 Agüimes - - Arguineguín B Las Crucitas
15-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Cerruda Mogán
15-01-2019 20:30:00 Ingenio - - C. Pastores B C. Herrera
15-01-2019 21:00:00 Estrella C - - Futboltec Las Palmitas
15-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Maspalomas C M. Balos
JORNADA 17 
18-01-2019 20:30:00 Doramas B - - Estrella C C. Arinaga
18-01-2019 21:00:00 C. Pastores B - - S. Fernando B La Madera
19-01-2019 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Ingenio Maspalomas 1
19-01-2019 20:00:00 Futboltec - - Tablero B El Toril
19-01-2019 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Abrisajac M. Vecindario
22-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Balos B Las Rosas
22-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Mogán Arguineguín
JORNADA 18 
26-01-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Arguineguín B Maspalomas 1
26-01-2019 18:30:00 Tablero B - - Doramas B Eleuterio V.
29-01-2019 20:30:00 Ingenio - - Las Rosas C. Herrera
29-01-2019 20:30:00 S. Fernando B - - Maspalomas C Maspalomas 1
29-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Agüimes Mogán
29-01-2019 21:00:00 Estrella C - - C. Pastores B Las Palmitas
29-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Cerruda M. Balos
JORNADA 19 
01-02-2019 20:30:00 Doramas B - - Futboltec C. Arinaga
02-02-2019 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Estrella C Maspalomas 1
02-02-2019 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Ingenio M. Vecindario
05-02-2019 20:30:00 Agüimes - - Abrisajac Las Crucitas
05-02-2019 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - S. Fernando B Las Rosas
05-02-2019 21:00:00 C. Pastores B - - Tablero B La Madera
05-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Balos B Arguineguín
JORNADA 20 
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Abrisajac - - Mogán Maspalomas 1
09-02-2019 18:30:00 Tablero B - - Maspalomas C Eleuterio V.
12-02-2019 20:30:00 Ingenio - - Arguineguín B C. Herrera
12-02-2019 20:30:00 S. Fernando B - - Cerruda Maspalomas 1
12-02-2019 21:00:00 Estrella C - - Las Rosas Las Palmitas
12-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Agüimes M. Balos
12-02-2019 21:00:00 Futboltec - - C. Pastores B El Toril
JORNADA 21 
16-02-2019 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Futboltec Maspalomas 1
16-02-2019 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Estrella C M. Vecindario
19-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Balos B Mogán
19-02-2019 20:30:00 Agüimes - - Ingenio Las Crucitas
19-02-2019 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Tablero B Las Rosas
19-02-2019 21:00:00 Arguineguín B - - S. Fernando B Arguineguín
19-02-2019 21:00:00 C. Pastores B - - Doramas B La Madera
JORNADA 22 
02-03-2019 16:00:00 Doramas B - - Maspalomas C C. Arinaga
02-03-2019 18:30:00 Tablero B - - Cerruda Eleuterio V.
05-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio - - Mogán C. Herrera
05-03-2019 20:30:00 S. Fernando B - - Agüimes Maspalomas 1
05-03-2019 21:00:00 Estrella C - - Arguineguín B Las Palmitas
05-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Abrisajac M. Balos
05-03-2019 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Las Rosas El Toril
JORNADA 23 
09-03-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Ingenio Maspalomas 1
09-03-2019 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - C. Pastores B Maspalomas 1
09-03-2019 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Futboltec M. Vecindario
12-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - S. Fernando B Mogán
12-03-2019 20:30:00 Agüimes - - Estrella C Las Crucitas
12-03-2019 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Doramas B Las Rosas
12-03-2019 21:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Tablero B Arguineguín
JORNADA 24 
16-03-2019 16:00:00 Doramas B - - Cerruda C. Arinaga
16-03-2019 18:30:00 Tablero B - - Agüimes Eleuterio V.
19-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio - - Balos B C. Herrera
19-03-2019 20:30:00 S. Fernando B - - Abrisajac Maspalomas 1
19-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella C - - Mogán Las Palmitas
19-03-2019 21:00:00 C. Pastores B - - Las Rosas La Madera
19-03-2019 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Arguineguín B El Toril
JORNADA 25 
23-03-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Estrella C Maspalomas 1
23-03-2019 20:00:00 Cerruda - - C. Pastores B M. Vecindario
26-03-2019 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Maspalomas C Las Rosas
26-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Tablero B Mogán
26-03-2019 20:30:00 Agüimes - - Futboltec Las Crucitas
26-03-2019 21:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Doramas B Arguineguín
26-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - S. Fernando B M. Balos
JORNADA 26 
30-03-2019 16:00:00 Doramas B - - Agüimes C. Arinaga
30-03-2019 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Cerruda Maspalomas 1
30-03-2019 20:30:00 Tablero B - - Abrisajac Eleuterio V.
02-04-2019 20:30:00 S. Fernando B - - Ingenio Maspalomas 1
02-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella C - - Balos B Las Palmitas
02-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec - - Mogán El Toril
02-04-2019 21:00:00 C. Pastores B - - Arguineguín B La Madera
JORNADA 27 
13-04-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - Futboltec Maspalomas 1
13-04-2019 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Las Rosas M. Vecindario
16-04-2019 20:30:00 Ingenio - - Estrella C C. Herrera
16-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Doramas B Mogán
16-04-2019 20:30:00 Agüimes - - C. Pastores B Las Crucitas
16-04-2019 21:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Maspalomas C Arguineguín
16-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Tablero B M. Balos
JORNADA 28 
27-04-2019 16:00:00 Doramas B - - Abrisajac C. Arinaga
27-04-2019 19:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Agüimes Maspalomas 1
27-04-2019 20:30:00 Tablero B - - Ingenio Eleuterio V.
30-04-2019 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Arguineguín B Las Rosas
30-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C. Pastores B - - Mogán La Madera
30-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec - - Balos B El Toril
30-04-2019 21:00:00 Estrella C - - S. Fernando B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 29 
04-05-2019 17:00:00 Abrisajac - - C. Pastores B Maspalomas 1
04-05-2019 19:00:00 S. Fernando B - - Tablero B Maspalomas 1
07-05-2019 20:30:00 Ingenio - - Futboltec C. Herrera
07-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Maspalomas C Mogán
07-05-2019 20:30:00 Agüimes - - Las Rosas Las Crucitas
07-05-2019 21:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Cerruda Arguineguín
07-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Doramas B M. Balos
JORNADA 30 
11-05-2019 20:00:00 Tablero B - - Estrella C Eleuterio V.
11-05-2019 20:00:00 Futboltec - - S. Fernando B El Toril
11-05-2019 20:00:00 Doramas B - - Ingenio C. Arinaga
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C. Pastores B - - Balos B La Madera
11-05-2019 20:00:00 Maspalomas C - - Abrisajac Maspalomas 1
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Mogán Las Rosas
11-05-2019 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Agüimes M. Vecindario

 

LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 4
JORNADA 1
FINAL
14-09-2018
20:30
C. Arinaga
Doramas B S. Fernando B
FINAL
18-09-2018
20:30
Las Rosas
Las Rosas Abrisajac
FINAL
18-09-2018
21:00
La Madera
C. Pastores B Ingenio
FINAL
18-09-2018
21:00
El Toril
Futboltec Estrella C
FINAL
18-09-2018
21:00
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B Agüimes
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Ingenio 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2 Abrisajac 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
3 Agüimes 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
4 S. Fernando B 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
5 Futboltec 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
6 Cerruda 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
7 Maspalomas C 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
8 Tablero B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Doramas B 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
10 Estrella C 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
11 Balos B 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 Las Rosas 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
13 Arguineguín B 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
14 C. Pastores B 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
15 Mogán * 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Campeón Subcampeón

Todas las jornadas
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 4
JORNADA 2
22-09-2018
17:00
Maspalomas 1
Abrisajac - - Cerruda
22-09-2018
18:30
Eleuterio V.
Tablero B - - Futboltec
25-09-2018
Mogán
Mogán - - Arguineguín B
25-09-2018
M. Balos
Balos B - - Las Rosas
25-09-2018
20:30
C. Herrera
Ingenio - - Maspalomas C
25-09-2018
20:30
Maspalomas 1
S. Fernando B - - C. Pastores B
25-09-2018
21:00
Las Palmitas
Estrella C - - Doramas B