LIGA REGIONAL PREFERENTE

LIGA REGIONAL PREFERENTE
14-12-2018 JORNADA 16DIRECTOS
14-12-2018
21:00h
Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
UD Teror
14-12-2018
21:00h
Las Palmitas
Estrella
Tablero
14-12-2018
21:00h
Guía
UD Guía
Victoria
14-12-2018
21:00h
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas
Doramas
14-12-2018
21:00h
Tonono
14-12-2018
21:00h
Manuel Pablo
15-12-2018
15:30h
Atalaya
Becerril
-
-
Haría CF
15-12-2018
16:00h
MM Naño
Unión Marina
-
-
San Antonio
15-12-2018
17:00h
Balos
UD Balos
-
-
Gran Tarajal
 
CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Maspalomas
16
11
3
2
30
14
16
36
2
UD Guía
16
10
4
2
24
9
15
34
3
UD Teror
16
9
4
3
30
19
11
31
4
Gran Tarajal
15
10
0
5
31
15
16
30
5
Estrella
16
8
5
3
29
16
13
29
6
Arucas
16
7
7
2
39
19
20
28
7
Pedro Hidalgo
16
8
3
5
34
22
12
27
8
Becerril
15
7
3
5
22
19
3
24
9
San Pedro
16
6
5
5
26
19
7
23
10
San Antonio
15
6
3
6
17
15
2
21
11
Tablero
16
6
3
7
25
27
-2
21
12
Doramas
16
6
2
8
22
21
1
20
13
UD Balos
15
5
4
6
15
13
2
19
14
Victoria
16
4
5
7
15
22
-7
17
15
Unión Marina
15
2
6
7
17
25
-8
12
16
Haría CF
15
3
1
11
13
35
-22
10
17
Bañaderos
16
3
1
12
10
48
-38
10
18
San Gregorio
16
0
1
15
7
48
-41
1
Campeón de liga
Subcampeón
Descenso
 
lll
LIGA REGIONAL PREFERENTE
21-12-2018
20:30 h
El Pino
UD Teror
-
-
UD Balos
21-12-2018
21:00 h
Eleuterio Val.
Tablero
-
-
UD Guía
21-12-2018
21:00 h
Jorge Pulido
Victoria
-
-
Maspalomas
21-12-2018
21:00 h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Arucas
21-12-2018
21:00 h
Pablo Hdez.
San Gregorio
-
-
Bañaderos
21-12-2018
21:00 h
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
21-12-2018
21:00 h
López Socas
San Antonio
-
-
Becerril
22-12-2018
17:00 h
Ladislao R.B.
Haría CF
-
-
Estrella
23-12-2018
12:00 h
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
-
-
Unión Marina
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
31-08-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 3 0 San Gregorio Doctoral
31-08-2018 21:00:00 Bañaderos 0 2 Doramas Manuel Pablo
31-08-2018 21:00:00 Arucas 2 2 Victoria Tonono
31-08-2018 21:00:00 Maspalomas 2 1 Tablero Maspalomas 1
01-09-2018 16:00:00 Unión Marina 3 3 UD Teror MM Naño
31-08-2018 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 2 1 UD Balos Sepúlveda
31-08-2018 21:00:00 Estrella 0 1 San Antonio Las Palmitas
01-09-2018 16:00:00 Becerril 2 1 Gran Tarajal Atalaya
01-09-2018 15:30:00 UD Guía 2 0 Haría CF Guía
JORNADA 2
06-09-2018 20:30:00 UD Teror 2 0 Becerril El Pino
07-09-2018 21:00:00 UD Balos 1 0 Unión Marina Balos
09-09-2018 12:00:00 San Antonio 0 1 UD Guía López Socas
08-09-2018 16:00:00 San Gregorio 0 6 Pedro Hidalgo Pablo Hdez.
07-09-2018 21:00:00 Doramas 1 2 San Pedro Cru. Arinaga
07-09-2018 21:00:00 Victoria 0 1 Bañaderos Jorge Pulido
07-09-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 1 4 Arucas Eleuterio Val.
08-09-2018 17:00:00 Haría CF 2 2 Maspalomas Ladislao R.B.
09-09-2018 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal 0 2 Estrella Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 3
15-09-2018 16:00:00 San Gregorio 0 0 Doramas Pablo Hdez.
14-09-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 2 1 Victoria Doctoral
14-09-2018 21:00:00 Bañaderos 2 1 Tablero Manuel Pablo
14-09-2018 21:00:00 Estrella 2 3 UD Teror Las Palmitas
14-09-2018 21:00:00 Becerril 1 0 UD Balos Atalaya
14-09-2018 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 2 2 Unión Marina Sepúlveda
14-09-2018 21:00:00 Maspalomas 1 0 San Antonio Maspalomas 1
15-09-2018 12:00:00 UD Guía 2 1 Gran Tarajal Guía
15-09-2018 15:30:00 Arucas 4 0 Haría CF Tonono
JORNADA 4
21-09-2018 20:30:00 UD Teror 0 2 UD Guía El Pino
20-09-2018 21:00:00 UD Balos 2 3 Estrella Balos
22-09-2018 16:00:00 Unión Marina 0 0 Becerril MM Naño
23-09-2018 12:00:00 San Antonio 0 0 Arucas López Socas
21-09-2018 21:00:00 Doramas 1 0 Pedro Hidalgo Cru. Arinaga
21-09-2018 21:00:00 Victoria 3 0 San Gregorio Jorge Pulido
21-09-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 1 0 San Pedro Eleuterio Val.
22-09-2018 17:00:00 Haría CF 2 0 Bañaderos Ladislao R.B.
23-09-2018 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal 1 0 Maspalomas Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 5
28-09-2018 21:00:00 Doramas 4 0 Victoria Cru. Arinaga
30-09-2018 12:00:00 San Gregorio 1 2 Tablero Pablo Hdez.
28-09-2018 21:00:00 Maspalomas 4 1 UD Teror Maspalomas 1
28-09-2018 21:00:00 UD Guía 1 0 UD Balos Guía
28-09-2018 21:00:00 Estrella 1 0 Unión Marina Las Palmitas
28-09-2018 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 2 1 Becerril Sepúlveda
28-09-2018 21:00:00 Bañaderos 1 0 San Antonio Manuel Pablo
29-09-2018 16:00:00 San Pedro 3 1 Haría CF Doctoral
29-09-2018 16:00:00 Arucas 1 0 Gran Tarajal Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 6
05-10-2018 20:30:00 UD Teror 1 1 Arucas El Pino
05-10-2018 21:00:00 UD Balos 0 0 Maspalomas Balos
06-10-2018 16:00:00 Unión Marina 0 1 UD Guía MM Naño
05-10-2018 21:00:00 Becerril 0 0 Estrella Atalaya
07-10-2018 12:00:00 San Antonio 2 1 San Pedro López Socas
05-10-2018 21:00:00 Victoria 1 1 Pedro Hidalgo Jorge Pulido
05-10-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 2 1 Doramas Eleuterio Val.
06-10-2018 17:00:00 Haría CF 2 0 San Gregorio Ladislao R.B.
07-10-2018 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal 4 0 Bañaderos Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 7
11-10-2018 21:00:00 Bañaderos 0 3 UD Teror Manuel Pablo
11-10-2018 21:00:00 Maspalomas 4 1 Unión Marina Maspalomas 1
11-10-2018 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 1 3 Estrella Sepúlveda
12-10-2018 12:00:00 UD Guía 1 3 Becerril Guía
11-10-2018 21:00:00 Arucas 1 1 UD Balos Tonono
12-10-2018 12:00:00 San Gregorio 3 5 San Antonio Pablo Hdez.
13-10-2018 17:00:00 San Pedro 1 0 Gran Tarajal Doctoral
13-10-2018 16:00:00 Doramas 2 3 Haría CF Cru. Arinaga
13-10-2018 20:00:00 Victoria 2 0 Tablero Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 8
19-10-2018 20:30:00 UD Teror 2 1 San Pedro El Pino
19-10-2018 21:00:00 UD Balos 1 0 Bañaderos Balos
20-10-2018 16:00:00 Unión Marina 0 1 Arucas MM Naño
19-10-2018 21:00:00 Becerril 1 4 Maspalomas Atalaya
19-10-2018 21:00:00 Estrella 1 1 UD Guía Las Palmitas
21-10-2018 12:25:00 San Antonio 2 1 Doramas López Socas
19-10-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 2 3 Pedro Hidalgo Eleuterio Val.
20-10-2018 17:00:00 Haría CF 0 1 Victoria Ladislao R.B.
21-10-2018 12:11:00 Gran Tarajal 4 0 San Gregorio Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 9
26-10-2018 21:00:00 Victoria 1 1 San Antonio Jorge Pulido
27-10-2018 16:00:00 San Gregorio 0 2 UD Teror Pablo Hdez.
26-10-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 1 1 UD Balos Doctoral
26-10-2018 21:00:00 Bañaderos 2 2 Unión Marina Manuel Pablo
26-10-2018 21:00:00 Arucas 3 3 Becerril Tonono
26-10-2018 21:00:00 Maspalomas 1 1 Estrella Maspalomas 1
26-10-2018 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 2 0 UD Guía Sepúlveda
27-10-2018 17:00:00 Doramas 2 3 Gran Tarajal Cru. Arinaga
27-10-2018 16:00:00 Tablero 3 0 Haría CF Eleuterio Val.
JORNADA 10
31-10-2018 21:00:00 UD Teror 4 1 Doramas El Pino
02-11-2018 21:00:00 UD Balos 2 0 San Gregorio Balos
01-11-2018 16:00:00 Unión Marina 2 2 San Pedro MM Naño
02-11-2018 21:00:00 Becerril 5 1 Bañaderos Atalaya
31-10-2018 21:00:00 Estrella 1 3 Arucas Las Palmitas
31-10-2018 21:00:00 UD Guía 3 0 Maspalomas Guía
04-11-2018 12:30:00 San Antonio 3 1 Tablero López Socas
03-11-2018 00:00:00 Haría CF 0 4 Pedro Hidalgo Ladislao R.B.
04-11-2018 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal 5 1 Victoria Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 11
09-11-2018 21:00:00 Victoria 0 0 UD Teror Jorge Pulido
09-11-2018 21:00:00 Doramas 1 0 UD Balos Cru. Arinaga
10-11-2018 16:00:00 San Gregorio 1 2 Unión Marina Pablo Hdez.
09-11-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 0 1 Becerril Doctoral
09-11-2018 21:00:00 Bañaderos 0 6 Estrella Manuel Pablo
09-11-2018 21:00:00 Arucas 0 1 UD Guía Tonono
09-11-2018 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 0 3 Maspalomas Sepúlveda
10-11-2018 17:00:00 Tablero 2 3 Gran Tarajal Eleuterio Val.
10-11-2018 17:00:00 Haría CF 0 2 San Antonio Ladislao R.B.
JORNADA 12
16-11-2018 21:08:00 UD Teror 2 2 Tablero El Pino
16-11-2018 21:00:00 UD Balos 2 0 Victoria Balos
17-11-2018 16:00:00 Unión Marina 0 2 Doramas MM Naño
16-11-2018 21:00:00 Becerril 4 2 San Gregorio Atalaya
16-11-2018 21:00:00 Estrella 1 1 San Pedro Las Palmitas
16-11-2018 21:00:00 UD Guía 6 0 Bañaderos Guía
16-11-2018 21:00:00 Maspalomas 2 0 Arucas Maspalomas 1
18-11-2018 12:30:00 San Antonio 0 1 Pedro Hidalgo López Socas
18-11-2018 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal 5 1 Haría CF Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 13
23-11-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 2 1 UD Balos Eleuterio Val.
23-11-2018 21:00:00 Victoria 2 1 Unión Marina Jorge Pulido
23-11-2018 21:00:00 Doramas 1 0 Becerril Cru. Arinaga
24-11-2018 16:15:00 San Gregorio 0 3 Estrella Pablo Hdez.
23-11-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 1 1 UD Guía Doctoral
23-11-2018 21:00:00 Bañaderos 1 2 Maspalomas Manuel Pablo
23-11-2018 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 3 3 Arucas Sepúlveda
24-11-2018 17:00:00 Haría CF 1 3 UD Teror Ladislao R.B.
25-11-2018 12:00:00 San Antonio 0 1 Gran Tarajal P. Atlántico
JORNADA 14
29-11-2018 21:00:00 Maspalomas 2 1 San Pedro Maspalomas 1
30-11-2018 20:30:00 UD Teror 2 0 San Antonio El Pino
30-11-2018 21:00:00 Arucas 5 1 Bañaderos Tonono
01-12-2018 16:00:00 Unión Marina 2 2 Tablero MM Naño
30-11-2018 21:00:00 Becerril 1 0 Victoria Atalaya
30-11-2018 21:00:00 Estrella 2 1 Doramas Las Palmitas
30-11-2018 21:00:00 UD Guía 1 0 San Gregorio Guía
01-12-2018 16:00:00 UD Balos 2 0 Haría CF Balos
02-12-2018 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal 2 1 Pedro Hidalgo Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 15
09-12-2018 12:00:00 San Antonio 1 1 UD Balos López Socas
07-12-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 2 0 Becerril Eleuterio Val.
07-12-2018 21:00:00 Victoria 1 2 Estrella Jorge Pulido
04-12-2018 21:00:00 Doramas 1 1 UD Guía Cru. Arinaga
06-12-2018 16:00:00 San Gregorio 0 1 Maspalomas Pablo Hdez.
07-12-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 3 3 Arucas Doctoral
07-12-2018 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 5 1 Bañaderos Sepúlveda
08-12-2018 17:22:00 Haría CF 1 2 Unión Marina Ladislao R.B.
06-12-2018 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal 1 0 UD Teror Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 16
15-12-2018 16:00:00 Unión Marina - - San Antonio MM Naño
14-12-2018 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 1 2 UD Teror Sepúlveda
14-12-2018 21:00:00 Estrella 1 1 Tablero Las Palmitas
14-12-2018 21:00:00 UD Guía 0 0 Victoria Guía
14-12-2018 21:00:00 Maspalomas 2 1 Doramas Maspalomas 1
14-12-2018 21:00:00 Arucas 8 0 San Gregorio Tonono
14-12-2018 21:00:00 Bañaderos 0 4 San Pedro Manuel Pablo
15-12-2018 17:00:00 UD Balos - - Gran Tarajal Balos
15-12-2018 15:30:00 Becerril - - Haría CF Atalaya
JORNADA 17
21-12-2018 20:30:00 UD Teror - - UD Balos El Pino
21-12-2018 21:00:00 Tablero - - UD Guía Eleuterio Val.
21-12-2018 21:00:00 Victoria - - Maspalomas Jorge Pulido
21-12-2018 21:00:00 Doramas - - Arucas Cru. Arinaga
21-12-2018 21:00:00 San Gregorio - - Bañaderos Pablo Hdez.
21-12-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Pedro Hidalgo Doctoral
21-12-2018 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Becerril López Socas
22-12-2018 17:00:00 Haría CF - - Estrella Ladislao R.B.
23-12-2018 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Unión Marina Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 18
11-01-2019 20:30:00 UD Teror - - Unión Marina El Pino
11-01-2019 21:00:00 UD Balos - - Pedro Hidalgo Balos
11-01-2019 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Estrella López Socas
11-01-2019 21:00:00 Doramas - - Bañaderos Cru. Arinaga
11-01-2019 21:00:00 Victoria - - Arucas Jorge Pulido
11-01-2019 21:00:00 Tablero - - Maspalomas Eleuterio Val.
12-01-2019 16:00:00 San Gregorio - - San Pedro Pablo Hdez.
12-01-2019 17:00:00 Haría CF - - UD Guía Ladislao R.B.
13-01-2019 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Becerril Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 19
18-01-2019 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - San Gregorio Sepúlveda
18-01-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Doramas Doctoral
18-01-2019 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Victoria Manuel Pablo
18-01-2019 21:00:00 Arucas - - Tablero Tonono
18-01-2019 21:00:00 Becerril - - UD Teror Atalaya
18-01-2019 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - UD Balos MM Naño
18-01-2019 21:00:00 UD Guía - - San Antonio Guía
19-01-2019 16:00:00 Maspalomas - - Haría CF Maspalomas 1
20-01-2019 12:00:00 Estrella - - Gran Tarajal Las Palmitas
JORNADA 20
25-01-2019 20:30:00 UD Teror - - Estrella El Pino
25-01-2019 21:00:00 UD Balos - - Becerril Balos
25-01-2019 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Pedro Hidalgo MM Naño
25-01-2019 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Maspalomas López Socas
25-01-2019 21:00:00 Doramas - - San Gregorio Cru. Arinaga
25-01-2019 21:00:00 Victoria - - San Pedro Jorge Pulido
25-01-2019 21:00:00 Tablero - - Bañaderos Eleuterio Val.
26-01-2019 17:00:00 Haría CF - - Arucas Ladislao R.B.
27-01-2019 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - UD Guía Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 21
01-02-2019 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Doramas Sepúlveda
01-02-2019 21:00:00 San Gregorio - - Victoria Pablo Hdez.
01-02-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Tablero Doctoral
01-02-2019 21:00:00 UD Guía - - UD Teror Guía
01-02-2019 21:00:00 Estrella - - UD Balos Las Palmitas
01-02-2019 21:00:00 Becerril - - Unión Marina Atalaya
01-02-2019 21:00:00 Arucas - - San Antonio Tonono
03-02-2019 12:00:00 Maspalomas - - Gran Tarajal Maspalomas 1
03-02-2019 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - Haría CF Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 22
08-02-2019 20:30:00 UD Teror - - Maspalomas El Pino
08-02-2019 21:00:00 UD Balos - - UD Guía Balos
08-02-2019 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Estrella MM Naño
08-02-2019 21:00:00 Becerril - - Pedro Hidalgo Atalaya
08-02-2019 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Bañaderos López Socas
08-02-2019 21:00:00 Victoria - - Doramas Jorge Pulido
08-02-2019 21:00:00 Tablero - - San Gregorio Eleuterio Val.
09-02-2019 17:00:00 Haría CF - - San Pedro Ladislao R.B.
10-02-2019 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Arucas Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 23
15-02-2019 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Victoria Sepúlveda
15-02-2019 21:00:00 Doramas - - Tablero Cru. Arinaga
15-02-2019 21:00:00 Arucas - - UD Teror Tonono
15-02-2019 21:00:00 Maspalomas - - UD Balos Maspalomas 1
15-02-2019 21:00:00 UD Guía - - Unión Marina Guía
15-02-2019 21:00:00 Estrella - - Becerril Las Palmitas
15-02-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro - - San Antonio Doctoral
16-02-2019 16:00:00 San Gregorio - - Haría CF Pablo Hdez.
17-02-2019 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - Gran Tarajal Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 24
22-02-2019 20:30:00 UD Teror - - Bañaderos El Pino
22-02-2019 21:00:00 UD Balos - - Arucas Balos
22-02-2019 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Maspalomas MM Naño
22-02-2019 21:00:00 Becerril - - UD Guía Atalaya
22-02-2019 21:00:00 Estrella - - Pedro Hidalgo Las Palmitas
22-02-2019 21:00:00 San Antonio - - San Gregorio López Socas
22-02-2019 21:00:00 Tablero - - Victoria Eleuterio Val.
23-02-2019 17:00:00 Haría CF - - Doramas Ladislao R.B.
24-02-2019 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - San Pedro Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 25
01-03-2019 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Tablero Sepúlveda
01-03-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro - - UD Teror Doctoral
01-03-2019 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - UD Balos Manuel Pablo
01-03-2019 21:00:00 Arucas - - Unión Marina Tonono
01-03-2019 21:00:00 Maspalomas - - Becerril Maspalomas 1
01-03-2019 21:00:00 UD Guía - - Estrella Guía
01-03-2019 21:00:00 Doramas - - San Antonio Cru. Arinaga
02-03-2019 16:00:00 San Gregorio - - Gran Tarajal Pablo Hdez.
02-03-2019 16:00:00 Victoria - - Haría CF Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 26
08-03-2019 20:30:00 UD Teror - - San Gregorio El Pino
08-03-2019 21:00:00 UD Balos - - San Pedro Balos
08-03-2019 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Bañaderos MM Naño
08-03-2019 21:00:00 Becerril - - Arucas Atalaya
08-03-2019 21:00:00 Estrella - - Maspalomas Las Palmitas
08-03-2019 21:00:00 UD Guía - - Pedro Hidalgo Guía
08-03-2019 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Victoria López Socas
09-03-2019 17:00:00 Haría CF - - Tablero Ladislao R.B.
10-03-2019 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Doramas Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 27
15-03-2019 21:00:00 Doramas - - UD Teror Cru. Arinaga
15-03-2019 21:00:00 San Gregorio - - UD Balos Pablo Hdez.
15-03-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Unión Marina Doctoral
15-03-2019 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Becerril Manuel Pablo
15-03-2019 21:00:00 Arucas - - Estrella Tonono
15-03-2019 21:00:00 Maspalomas - - UD Guía Maspalomas 1
15-03-2019 21:00:00 Tablero - - San Antonio Eleuterio Val.
16-03-2019 16:00:00 Victoria - - Gran Tarajal Jorge Pulido
16-03-2019 16:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Haría CF Sepúlveda
JORNADA 28
22-03-2019 20:30:00 UD Teror - - Victoria El Pino
22-03-2019 21:00:00 UD Balos - - Doramas Balos
22-03-2019 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - San Gregorio MM Naño
22-03-2019 21:00:00 Becerril - - San Pedro Atalaya
22-03-2019 21:00:00 Estrella - - Bañaderos Las Palmitas
22-03-2019 21:00:00 UD Guía - - Arucas Guía
22-03-2019 21:00:00 Maspalomas - - Pedro Hidalgo Maspalomas 1
24-03-2019 12:00:00 San Antonio - - Haría CF López Socas
24-03-2019 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Tablero Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 29
29-03-2019 21:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - San Antonio Sepúlveda
29-03-2019 21:00:00 Tablero - - UD Teror Eleuterio Val.
29-03-2019 21:00:00 Victoria - - UD Balos Jorge Pulido
29-03-2019 21:00:00 Doramas - - Unión Marina Cru. Arinaga
29-03-2019 21:00:00 San Gregorio - - Becerril Pablo Hdez.
29-03-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Estrella Doctoral
29-03-2019 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - UD Guía Manuel Pablo
29-03-2019 21:00:00 Arucas - - Maspalomas Tonono
30-03-2019 17:00:00 Haría CF - - Gran Tarajal Ladislao R.B.
JORNADA 30
11-04-2019 21:00:00 Maspalomas - - Bañaderos Maspalomas 1
12-04-2019 21:00:00 Arucas - - Pedro Hidalgo Tonono
12-04-2019 21:00:00 UD Balos - - Tablero Balos
12-04-2019 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Victoria MM Naño
12-04-2019 21:00:00 Becerril - - Doramas Atalaya
12-04-2019 21:00:00 Estrella - - San Gregorio Las Palmitas
12-04-2019 21:00:00 UD Guía - - San Pedro Guía
14-04-2019 11:30:00 UD Teror - - Haría CF El Pino
14-04-2019 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - San Antonio Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 31
26-04-2019 21:00:00 San Antonio - - UD Teror López Socas
26-04-2019 21:00:00 Tablero - - Unión Marina Eleuterio Val.
26-04-2019 21:00:00 Victoria - - Becerril Jorge Pulido
26-04-2019 21:00:00 Doramas - - Estrella Cru. Arinaga
26-04-2019 21:00:00 San Gregorio - - UD Guía Pablo Hdez.
26-04-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Maspalomas Doctoral
26-04-2019 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Arucas Manuel Pablo
27-04-2019 16:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Gran Tarajal Sepúlveda
27-04-2019 17:00:00 Haría CF - - UD Balos Ladislao R.B.
JORNADA 32
03-05-2019 21:00:00 Becerril - - Tablero Atalaya
03-05-2019 21:00:00 Estrella - - Victoria Las Palmitas
03-05-2019 21:00:00 UD Guía - - Doramas Guía
03-05-2019 21:00:00 Maspalomas - - San Gregorio Maspalomas 1
03-05-2019 21:00:00 Arucas - - San Pedro Tonono
03-05-2019 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Pedro Hidalgo Manuel Pablo
03-05-2019 21:00:00 UD Balos - - San Antonio Balos
04-05-2019 16:00:00 Unión Marina - - Haría CF MM Naño
05-05-2019 11:30:00 UD Teror - - Gran Tarajal El Pino
JORNADA 33
10-05-2019 20:30:00 UD Teror - - Pedro Hidalgo El Pino
10-05-2019 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Unión Marina López Socas
10-05-2019 21:00:00 Tablero - - Estrella Eleuterio Val.
10-05-2019 21:00:00 Victoria - - UD Guía Jorge Pulido
10-05-2019 21:00:00 Doramas - - Maspalomas Cru. Arinaga
10-05-2019 21:00:00 San Gregorio - - Arucas Pablo Hdez.
10-05-2019 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Bañaderos Doctoral
11-05-2019 17:00:00 Haría CF - - Becerril Ladislao R.B.
12-05-2019 12:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - UD Balos Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 34
26-05-2019 12:00:00 UD Balos - - UD Teror Balos
26-05-2019 12:00:00 Unión Marina - - Gran Tarajal MM Naño
26-05-2019 12:00:00 Becerril - - San Antonio Atalaya
26-05-2019 12:00:00 Estrella - - Haría CF Las Palmitas
26-05-2019 12:00:00 UD Guía - - Tablero Guía
26-05-2019 12:00:00 Maspalomas - - Victoria Maspalomas 1
26-05-2019 12:00:00 Arucas - - Doramas Tonono
26-05-2019 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - San Gregorio Manuel Pablo
26-05-2019 12:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - San Pedro Sepúlveda