LIGA CADETE INSULAR FUERTEVENTURA
LIGA CADETE INSULAR FUERTEVENTURA

 

 

LIGA CADETE INSULAR FUERTEVENTURA
14-10-2021
19:00h
Mun. Tarajalejo
Tarajalejo
Peña B
14-10-2021
19:00h
Melián 2
El Charco B
Jandía B
15-10-2021
19:00h
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
Unión Tetir
15-10-2021
19:30h
Risco Prieto
Herbania
CD 35600
16-10-2021
17:30h
Los Pozos
Peña
EuroLajares
15-10-2021
Suspendido
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
-
-
Corralejo B
16-10-2021
Suspendido
Mun. Tiscamanita
Balompédica
-
-
Teguinte
 
 
LIGA CADETE INSULAR FUERTEVENTURA
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
CD 35600
2
2
0
0
20
0
20
6
2
Tarajalejo
2
2
0
0
7
2
5
6
3
Peña
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
6
4
El Charco B
2
1
0
1
6
2
4
3
5
EuroLajares
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
3
6
Corralejo
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
7
Tamasite
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
8
Jandía B
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
9
Peña B
2
1
0
1
1
4
-3
3
10
Gran Tarajal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Teguinte
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
12
Corralejo B
1
0
0
1
1
6
-5
0
13
Balompedica
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
14
Unión Tetir
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
15
Herbania
2
0
0
2
0
20
-20
0
Campeón
 
 
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
08-10-2021 19:00:00 Unión Tetir 0 2 Tamasite Mun. Tetir
06-10-2021 20:30:00 CD 35600 5 0 Balompédica Melián 2
08-10-2021 18:30:00 EuroLajares 5 0 Herbania Mun. Lajares
08-10-2021 19:30:00 Peña B 1 0 Corralejo Melián 2
09-10-2021 10:00:00 Corralejo B 1 6 El Charco B Vicente Carreño
09-10-2021 17:30:00 Teguinte 2 3 Tarajalejo Melián 2
09-10-2021 19:00:00 Jandía B 1 2 Peña Morro Jable
JORNADA 2 
14-10-2021 19:00:00 Tarajalejo 4 0 Peña B Mun. Tarajalejo
15-10-2021 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Corralejo B Gran Tarajal
15-10-2021 19:00:00 Corralejo 3 0 Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
15-10-2021 19:30:00 Herbania 0 15 CD 35600 Risco Prieto
16-10-2021 17:30:00 Peña 2 0 EuroLajares Los Pozos
16-10-2021 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Teguinte Mun. Tiscamanita
14-10-2021 19:00:00 El Charco B 0 1 Jandía B Melián 2
JORNADA 3 
22-10-2021 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Tarajalejo Mun. Tetir
22-10-2021 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Peña Melián 1
22-10-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - El Charco B Mun. Lajares
22-10-2021 19:30:00 Peña B - - Balompédica Melián 2
23-10-2021 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Corralejo Gran Tarajal
23-10-2021 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Herbania Melián 2
23-10-2021 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Gran Tarajal Morro Jable
JORNADA 4 
28-10-2021 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Tamasite Mun. Tarajalejo
29-10-2021 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - EuroLajares Gran Tarajal
29-10-2021 19:30:00 Herbania - - Peña B Risco Prieto
30-10-2021 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Jandía B Vicente Carreño
30-10-2021 17:30:00 Peña - - Teguinte Los Pozos
30-10-2021 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Unión Tetir Mun. Tuineje
30-10-2021 20:30:00 El Charco B - - CD 35600 Melián 2
JORNADA 5 
05-11-2021 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Tarajalejo Vicente Carreño
05-11-2021 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Herbania Mun. Tetir
05-11-2021 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Gran Tarajal Melián 1
05-11-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Corralejo B Mun. Lajares
05-11-2021 19:30:00 Peña B - - Peña Melián 2
06-11-2021 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Balompédica Gran Tarajal
06-11-2021 17:30:00 Teguinte - - El Charco B Melián 2
JORNADA 6 
12-11-2021 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Teguinte Gran Tarajal
12-11-2021 19:30:00 Herbania - - Tamasite Risco Prieto
13-11-2021 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - CD 35600 Vicente Carreño
13-11-2021 17:30:00 Peña - - Unión Tetir Los Pozos
13-11-2021 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Corralejo Mun. Tuineje
13-11-2021 19:00:00 Jandía B - - EuroLajares Morro Jable
13-11-2021 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Peña B Melián 2
JORNADA 7 
18-11-2021 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Balompédica Mun. Tarajalejo
19-11-2021 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Herbania Vicente Carreño
19-11-2021 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - El Charco B Mun. Tetir
19-11-2021 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Jandía B Melián 1
19-11-2021 19:30:00 Peña B - - Gran Tarajal Melián 2
20-11-2021 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Peña Gran Tarajal
20-11-2021 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Corralejo B Melián 2
JORNADA 8 
26-11-2021 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Unión Tetir Gran Tarajal
26-11-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - CD 35600 Mun. Lajares
26-11-2021 19:30:00 Herbania - - Tarajalejo Risco Prieto
27-11-2021 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Peña B Vicente Carreño
27-11-2021 17:30:00 Peña - - Corralejo Los Pozos
27-11-2021 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Teguinte Morro Jable
27-11-2021 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Tamasite Melián 2
JORNADA 9 
02-12-2021 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Peña Mun. Tarajalejo
03-12-2021 19:00:00 Corralejo - - El Charco B Vicente Carreño
03-12-2021 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Corralejo B Mun. Tetir
03-12-2021 19:30:00 Peña B - - Jandía B Melián 2
04-12-2021 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
04-12-2021 17:30:00 Teguinte - - EuroLajares Melián 2
04-12-2021 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Herbania Mun. Tuineje
JORNADA 10 
10-12-2021 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Corralejo Gran Tarajal
10-12-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Peña B Mun. Lajares
10-12-2021 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Teguinte Melián 1
11-12-2021 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Tamasite Vicente Carreño
11-12-2021 17:30:00 Peña - - Balompédica Los Pozos
11-12-2021 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Unión Tetir Morro Jable
11-12-2021 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Tarajalejo Melián 2
JORNADA 11 
16-12-2021 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Gran Tarajal Mun. Tarajalejo
17-12-2021 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Corralejo B Vicente Carreño
17-12-2021 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - EuroLajares Mun. Tetir
17-12-2021 19:30:00 Herbania - - Peña Risco Prieto
17-12-2021 19:30:00 Peña B - - CD 35600 Melián 2
18-12-2021 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Jandía B Gran Tarajal
18-12-2021 18:00:00 Balompédica - - El Charco B Mun. Tuineje
JORNADA 12 
24-12-2021 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Balompédica Gran Tarajal
24-12-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Tamasite Mun. Lajares
24-12-2021 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Unión Tetir Melián 1
25-12-2021 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Tarajalejo Vicente Carreño
25-12-2021 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Peña B Melián 2
25-12-2021 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Corralejo Morro Jable
25-12-2021 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Herbania Melián 2
JORNADA 13 
13-01-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Jandía B Mun. Tarajalejo
14-01-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - EuroLajares Vicente Carreño
14-01-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Teguinte Mun. Tetir
14-01-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Gran Tarajal Risco Prieto
15-01-2022 10:00:00 Peña - - El Charco B Los Pozos
15-01-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - CD 35600 Gran Tarajal
15-01-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Corralejo B Mun. Tuineje
JORNADA 14 
21-01-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Peña Gran Tarajal
21-01-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Tarajalejo Mun. Lajares
21-01-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Corralejo Melián 1
21-01-2022 19:30:00 Peña B - - Unión Tetir Melián 2
22-01-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Herbania Vicente Carreño
22-01-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Tamasite Melián 2
22-01-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Balompédica Morro Jable
JORNADA 15 
27-01-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - CD 35600 Mun. Tarajalejo
28-01-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Teguinte Vicente Carreño
28-01-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Jandía B Risco Prieto
29-01-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Peña B Gran Tarajal
29-01-2022 17:30:00 Peña - - Corralejo B Los Pozos
29-01-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - EuroLajares Mun. Tuineje
29-01-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Gran Tarajal Melián 2
JORNADA 16 
03-02-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Teguinte Mun. Tarajalejo
04-02-2022 19:00:00 Tamasite - - Unión Tetir Gran Tarajal
04-02-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Peña B Vicente Carreño
04-02-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - EuroLajares Risco Prieto
04-02-2022 20:00:00 Peña - - Jandía B Los Pozos
05-02-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - CD 35600 Mun. Tuineje
05-02-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Corralejo B Melián 2
JORNADA 17 
11-02-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Corralejo Mun. Tetir
11-02-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Herbania Melián 1
11-02-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Peña Mun. Lajares
11-02-2022 19:30:00 Peña B - - Tarajalejo Melián 2
12-02-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Gran Tarajal Vicente Carreño
12-02-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Balompédica Melián 2
12-02-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - El Charco B Morro Jable
JORNADA 18 
17-02-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Unión Tetir Mun. Tarajalejo
18-02-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Jandía B Gran Tarajal
18-02-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Tamasite Vicente Carreño
18-02-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Teguinte Risco Prieto
19-02-2022 17:30:00 Peña - - CD 35600 Los Pozos
19-02-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Peña B Mun. Tuineje
19-02-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - EuroLajares Melián 2
JORNADA 19 
25-02-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Balompédica Mun. Tetir
25-02-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - El Charco B Melián 1
25-02-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Gran Tarajal Mun. Lajares
25-02-2022 19:30:00 Peña B - - Herbania Melián 2
26-02-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Tarajalejo Gran Tarajal
26-02-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Peña Melián 2
26-02-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Corralejo B Morro Jable
JORNADA 20 
03-03-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Corralejo Mun. Tarajalejo
04-03-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - CD 35600 Gran Tarajal
04-03-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
05-03-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - EuroLajares Vicente Carreño
05-03-2022 17:30:00 Peña - - Peña B Los Pozos
05-03-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Tamasite Mun. Tuineje
05-03-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Teguinte Melián 2
JORNADA 21 
11-03-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Balompédica Vicente Carreño
11-03-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Peña Mun. Tetir
11-03-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Corralejo B Melián 1
11-03-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Jandía B Mun. Lajares
11-03-2022 19:30:00 Peña B - - El Charco B Melián 2
12-03-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Herbania Gran Tarajal
12-03-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Gran Tarajal Melián 2
JORNADA 22 
18-03-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Peña B Gran Tarajal
18-03-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Corralejo Risco Prieto
19-03-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Teguinte Vicente Carreño
19-03-2022 17:30:00 Peña - - Tamasite Los Pozos
19-03-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Tarajalejo Mun. Tuineje
19-03-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - CD 35600 Morro Jable
19-03-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Unión Tetir Melián 2
JORNADA 23 
24-03-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Herbania Mun. Tarajalejo
25-03-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Peña Vicente Carreño
25-03-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Gran Tarajal Mun. Tetir
25-03-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - EuroLajares Melián 1
25-03-2022 19:30:00 Peña B - - Corralejo B Melián 2
26-03-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - El Charco B Gran Tarajal
26-03-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Jandía B Melián 2
JORNADA 24 
01-04-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Tamasite Gran Tarajal
01-04-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Teguinte Mun. Lajares
01-04-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Balompédica Risco Prieto
02-04-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
02-04-2022 17:30:00 Peña - - Tarajalejo Los Pozos
02-04-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Peña B Morro Jable
02-04-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Corralejo Melián 2
JORNADA 25 
07-04-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - El Charco B Mun. Tarajalejo
08-04-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Gran Tarajal Vicente Carreño
08-04-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Jandía B Mun. Tetir
08-04-2022 19:30:00 Peña B - - EuroLajares Melián 2
09-04-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Corralejo B Gran Tarajal
09-04-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - CD 35600 Melián 2
09-04-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Peña Mun. Tuineje
JORNADA 26 
15-04-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Tarajalejo Gran Tarajal
15-04-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Unión Tetir Mun. Lajares
15-04-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Peña B Melián 1
16-04-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Corralejo Vicente Carreño
16-04-2022 17:30:00 Peña - - Herbania Los Pozos
16-04-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Tamasite Morro Jable
16-04-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Balompédica Melián 2
JORNADA 27
21-04-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Corralejo B Mun. Tarajalejo
22-04-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Jandía B Vicente Carreño
22-04-2022 19:00:00 Tamasite - - EuroLajares Gran Tarajal
22-04-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - CD 35600 Mun. Tetir
22-04-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - El Charco B Risco Prieto
22-04-2022 19:30:00 Peña B - - Teguinte Melián 2
23-04-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Gran Tarajal Mun. Tuineje
JORNADA 28
29-04-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Herbania Gran Tarajal
29-04-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Corralejo Mun. Lajares
29-04-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Tamasite Melián 1
30-04-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Balompédica Vicente Carreño
30-04-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Unión Tetir Melián 2
30-04-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Tarajalejo Morro Jable
30-04-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Peña Melián 2
JORNADA 29 
05-05-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - EuroLajares Mun. Tarajalejo
06-05-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - CD 35600 Vicente Carreño
06-05-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Peña B Mun. Tetir
06-05-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Corralejo B Risco Prieto
07-05-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Teguinte Gran Tarajal
07-05-2022 17:30:00 Peña - - Gran Tarajal Los Pozos
07-05-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Jandía B Mun. Tuineje
JORNADA 30
13-05-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - El Charco B Gran Tarajal
13-05-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Balompédica Mun. Lajares
13-05-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Tarajalejo Melián 1
13-05-2022 19:30:00 Peña B - - Tamasite Melián 2
14-05-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Peña Vicente Carreño
14-05-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Corralejo Melián 2
14-05-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Herbania Morro Jable