LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G1

LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G1
18-10-2019 JORNADA 3DIRECTOS
18-10-2019
19:30h
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
Euro Lajares
18-10-2019
19:30h
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
La Oliva
19-10-2019
17:30h
Morro Jable
Playas
-
-
Balompedica Atl.
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Gran Tarajal
2
1
1
0
7
4
3
4
2
La Oliva
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
4
3
C.D. 35600
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
4
Corralejo
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
5
Euro Lajares
2
1
0
1
3
5
-2
3
6
Herbania
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
7
Playas
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
8
Balompedica Atl.
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
9
Tarajalejo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Campeón / Promo
Subcampeón / Promo
Incidencia
 
LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G1
26-10-2019
11:00 h
Melián 1
C.D. 35600
-
-
Playas
26-10-2019
18:00 h
La Oliva
La Oliva
-
-
Herbania
26-10-2019
19:00 h
Tiscamanita
Balompedica Atl.
-
-
Gran Tarajal
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
04-10-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal 4 1 Euro Lajares Gran Tarajal
04-10-2019 18:15:00 Corralejo 1 0 Herbania Vicente Carreño
05-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. 35600 - - Tarajalejo Melián 1
05-10-2019 17:30:00 Playas 0 2 La Oliva Morro Jable
JORNADA 2 
11-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tarajalejo - - Playas Mun. Tarajalejo
12-10-2019 11:00:00 Euro Lajares 2 1 Corralejo Mun. Lajares
12-10-2019 18:00:00 La Oliva 3 3 Gran Tarajal La Oliva
12-10-2019 19:00:00 Balompedica Atl. 1 4 C.D. 35600 Tiscamanita
JORNADA 3 
18-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gran Tarajal - - Tarajalejo Gran Tarajal
18-10-2019 19:30:00 Herbania - - Euro Lajares Risco Prieto
18-10-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo - - La Oliva Vicente Carreño
19-10-2019 17:30:00 Playas - - Balompedica Atl. Morro Jable
JORNADA 4 
25-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tarajalejo - - Corralejo Mun. Tarajalejo
26-10-2019 11:00:00 C.D. 35600 - - Playas Melián 1
26-10-2019 18:00:00 La Oliva - - Herbania La Oliva
26-10-2019 19:00:00 Balompedica Atl. - - Gran Tarajal Tiscamanita
JORNADA 5 
01-11-2019 19:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - C.D. 35600 Gran Tarajal
01-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Herbania - - Tarajalejo Risco Prieto
01-11-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo - - Balompedica Atl. Vicente Carreño
02-11-2019 11:00:00 Euro Lajares - - La Oliva Mun. Lajares
JORNADA 6 
08-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tarajalejo - - Euro Lajares Mun. Tarajalejo
09-11-2019 11:00:00 C.D. 35600 - - Corralejo Melián 1
09-11-2019 17:30:00 Playas - - Gran Tarajal Morro Jable
09-11-2019 19:00:00 Balompedica Atl. - - Herbania Tiscamanita
JORNADA 7 
15-11-2019 19:30:00 Herbania - - C.D. 35600 Risco Prieto
15-11-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo - - Playas Vicente Carreño
16-11-2019 11:00:00 Euro Lajares - - Balompedica Atl. Mun. Lajares
16-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Oliva - - Tarajalejo La Oliva
JORNADA 8 
22-11-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal - - Corralejo Gran Tarajal
23-11-2019 12:30:00 C.D. 35600 - - Euro Lajares Melián 1
23-11-2019 17:30:00 Playas - - Herbania Morro Jable
23-11-2019 19:00:00 Balompedica Atl. - - La Oliva Tiscamanita
JORNADA 9 
29-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tarajalejo - - Balompedica Atl. Mun. Tarajalejo
29-11-2019 19:30:00 Herbania - - Gran Tarajal Risco Prieto
30-11-2019 11:00:00 Euro Lajares - - Playas Mun. Lajares
30-11-2019 18:00:00 La Oliva - - C.D. 35600 La Oliva
JORNADA 10 
06-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tarajalejo - - C.D. 35600 Mun. Tarajalejo
06-12-2019 19:30:00 Herbania - - Corralejo Risco Prieto
07-12-2019 11:00:00 Euro Lajares - - Gran Tarajal Mun. Lajares
07-12-2019 18:00:00 La Oliva - - Playas La Oliva
JORNADA 11 
13-12-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal - - La Oliva Gran Tarajal
13-12-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo - - Euro Lajares Vicente Carreño
14-12-2019 11:00:00 C.D. 35600 - - Balompedica Atl. Melián 1
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playas - - Tarajalejo Morro Jable
JORNADA 12 
20-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tarajalejo - - Gran Tarajal Mun. Tarajalejo
21-12-2019 11:00:00 Euro Lajares - - Herbania Mun. Lajares
21-12-2019 18:00:00 La Oliva - - Corralejo La Oliva
21-12-2019 19:00:00 Balompedica Atl. - - Playas Tiscamanita
JORNADA 13 
10-01-2020 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal - - Balompedica Atl. Gran Tarajal
10-01-2020 19:30:00 Herbania - - La Oliva Risco Prieto
10-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo - - Tarajalejo Vicente Carreño
11-01-2020 17:30:00 Playas - - C.D. 35600 Morro Jable
JORNADA 14 
17-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tarajalejo - - Herbania Mun. Tarajalejo
18-01-2020 12:30:00 C.D. 35600 - - Gran Tarajal Melián 1
18-01-2020 18:00:00 La Oliva - - Euro Lajares La Oliva
18-01-2020 19:00:00 Balompedica Atl. - - Corralejo Tiscamanita
JORNADA 15 
24-01-2020 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal - - Playas Gran Tarajal
24-01-2020 19:30:00 Herbania - - Balompedica Atl. Risco Prieto
24-01-2020 19:30:00 Corralejo - - C.D. 35600 Vicente Carreño
25-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Euro Lajares - - Tarajalejo Mun. Lajares
JORNADA 16 
01-02-2020 11:00:00 C.D. 35600 - - Herbania Melián 1
01-02-2020 17:30:00 Playas - - Corralejo Morro Jable
01-02-2020 19:00:00 Balompedica Atl. - - Euro Lajares Tiscamanita
31-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tarajalejo - - La Oliva Mun. Tarajalejo
JORNADA 17 
07-02-2020 19:30:00 Herbania - - Playas Risco Prieto
07-02-2020 19:30:00 Corralejo - - Gran Tarajal Vicente Carreño
08-02-2020 11:00:00 Euro Lajares - - C.D. 35600 Mun. Lajares
08-02-2020 18:00:00 La Oliva - - Balompedica Atl. La Oliva
JORNADA 18 
14-02-2020 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal - - Herbania Gran Tarajal
15-02-2020 11:00:00 C.D. 35600 - - La Oliva Melián 1
15-02-2020 17:30:00 Playas - - Euro Lajares Morro Jable
15-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balompedica Atl. - - Tarajalejo Tiscamanita