Liga Primera Iberdrola


22-02-2020 JORNADA 21DIRECTOS
22-02-2020
10:00h
Campo de juego
Deportivo
-
-
Sporting Huelva
22-02-2020
11:00h
Campo de juego
Logroño
-
-
Barcelona
22-02-2020
12:00h
Campo de juego
Real Betis
-
-
Athletic Club
22-02-2020
17:30h
Campo de juego
Espanyol
-
-
Sevilla
23-02-2020
10:00h
Campo de juego
Real Sociedad
-
-
UDG Tenerife
23-02-2020
11:00h
Campo de juego
Madrid CF
-
-
Atlético
23-02-2020
11:00h
Campo de juego
Levante
-
-
Tacón
23-02-2020
17:30h
Campo de juego
Valencia
-
-
Rayo Vallecano
 

CLASIFICACION PRIMERA IBERDROLA
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Barcelona
19
17
2
0
75
6
69
53
2
Atlético
19
13
5
1
39
17
22
44
3
Levante
19
12
3
4
35
20
15
39
4
Athletic Club
19
10
3
6
28
21
7
33
5
Deportivo
18
9
3
6
34
31
3
30
6
Real Sociedad
18
8
5
5
29
20
9
29
7
Rayo Vallecano
19
8
5
6
24
30
-6
29
8
Logroño
19
8
4
7
30
34
-4
28
9
Tacon
19
6
4
9
28
42
-14
22
10
UDG Tenerife
19
5
6
8
22
33
-11
21
11
Sevilla
19
5
4
10
24
31
-7
19
12
Madrid CF
19
5
4
10
22
39
-17
19
13
Sporting Huelva
19
5
2
12
11
30
-19
17
14
Real Betis
19
3
7
9
21
31
-10
16
15
Valencia
19
3
7
9
21
26
-5
16
16
Espanyol
19
0
4
15
13
45
-32
4
Campeón / Champions
Champions
Descenso
 
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
Atlético
-
-
Real Sociedad
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
Rayo Vallecano
-
-
Real Betis
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
Tacón
-
-
Deportivo
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
Barcelona
-
-
Madrid CF
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
Athletic Club
-
-
Espanyol
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
Sevilla
-
-
Levante
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
Sporting Huelva
-
-
Logroño
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
UDG Tenerife
-
-
Valencia
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
08-09-2019 15:00:00 Madrid CF 1 0 Real Betis Campo de juego
08-09-2019 11:00:00 Deportivo 3 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
07-09-2019 17:00:00 Barcelona 9 1 Tacón Campo de juego
08-09-2019 11:00:00 Logroño 4 1 Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
08-09-2019 17:00:00 Valencia 2 2 Real Sociedad Campo de juego
08-09-2019 11:00:00 Levante 2 0 Athletic Club Campo de juego
07-09-2019 10:00:00 Sevilla 4 0 UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
07-09-2019 16:00:00 Sporting Huelva 0 1 Atlético Campo de juego
JORNADA 2 
15-09-2019 12:00:00 Atlético 3 0 Sevilla Campo de juego
15-09-2019 11:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 1 Barcelona Campo de juego
14-09-2019 17:00:00 Tacón 3 0 Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
15-09-2019 12:00:00 Espanyol 0 3 Valencia Campo de juego
15-09-2019 11:00:00 Athletic Club 3 0 Madrid CF Campo de juego
15-09-2019 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 0 0 Levante Campo de juego
14-09-2019 15:00:00 Real Betis 3 4 Deportivo Campo de juego
14-09-2019 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife 1 1 Logroño Campo de juego
JORNADA 3 
21-09-2019 16:00:00 Madrid CF 2 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
22-09-2019 11:00:00 Deportivo 1 1 UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
21-09-2019 15:00:00 Barcelona 6 1 Atlético Campo de juego
22-09-2019 15:00:00 Real Sociedad 2 0 Real Betis Campo de juego
22-09-2019 11:00:00 Logroño 5 1 Tacón Campo de juego
22-09-2019 10:30:00 Valencia 2 0 Athletic Club Campo de juego
22-09-2019 13:00:00 Levante 0 1 Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
22-09-2019 10:30:00 Sporting Huelva 1 0 Sevilla Campo de juego
JORNADA 4 
29-09-2019 12:00:00 Atlético 2 0 Logroño Campo de juego
28-09-2019 18:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 0 Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
29-09-2019 16:00:00 Tacón 1 2 Madrid CF Campo de juego
28-09-2019 12:00:00 Espanyol 0 1 Real Sociedad Campo de juego
29-09-2019 15:00:00 Athletic Club 0 2 Deportivo Campo de juego
29-09-2019 15:00:00 Real Betis 1 0 Valencia Campo de juego
29-09-2019 11:00:00 Sevilla 0 2 Barcelona Campo de juego
28-09-2019 10:00:00 UDG Tenerife 0 1 Levante Campo de juego
JORNADA 5 
13-10-2019 11:30:00 Madrid CF 1 3 UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
12-10-2019 17:00:00 Deportivo 3 0 Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
13-10-2019 14:00:00 Espanyol 2 2 Real Betis Campo de juego
13-10-2019 15:00:00 Real Sociedad 0 2 Athletic Club Campo de juego
13-10-2019 11:00:00 Logroño 1 0 Sevilla Campo de juego
13-10-2019 11:00:00 Valencia 1 1 Tacón Campo de juego
12-10-2019 15:00:00 Levante 0 1 Atlético Campo de juego
13-10-2019 10:30:00 Sporting Huelva 0 1 Barcelona Campo de juego
JORNADA 6 
20-10-2019 11:00:00 Atlético 1 0 Madrid CF Campo de juego
20-10-2019 12:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 3 2 Valencia Campo de juego
20-10-2019 11:00:00 Tacón 0 3 Levante Campo de juego
20-10-2019 15:00:00 Barcelona 5 0 Logroño Campo de juego
19-10-2019 10:00:00 Athletic Club 2 1 Real Betis Campo de juego
20-10-2019 11:00:00 Sevilla 4 0 Espanyol Campo de juego
19-10-2019 12:00:00 Sporting Huelva 0 1 Deportivo Campo de juego
19-10-2019 17:30:00 UDG Tenerife 0 0 Real Sociedad Campo de juego
JORNADA 7 
26-10-2019 15:00:00 Madrid CF 0 4 Barcelona Campo de juego
27-10-2019 11:00:00 Deportivo 3 1 Tacón Campo de juego
26-10-2019 11:00:00 Espanyol 1 2 Athletic Club Campo de juego
26-10-2019 12:00:00 Real Sociedad 1 4 Atlético Campo de juego
27-10-2019 12:00:00 Logroño 3 0 Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
27-10-2019 17:30:00 Valencia 2 0 UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
27-10-2019 11:00:00 Levante 3 2 Sevilla Campo de juego
26-10-2019 17:00:00 Real Betis 0 0 Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
JORNADA 8 
03-11-2019 15:15:00 Atlético 4 1 Deportivo Campo de juego
03-11-2019 10:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
03-11-2019 17:00:00 Tacón 1 1 Real Betis Campo de juego
03-11-2019 11:00:00 Barcelona 5 0 Levante Campo de juego
02-11-2019 10:00:00 Logroño 1 1 Madrid CF Campo de juego
02-11-2019 11:00:00 Sevilla 1 2 Real Sociedad Campo de juego
03-11-2019 12:00:00 Sporting Huelva 2 1 Valencia Campo de juego
03-11-2019 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife 1 0 Athletic Club Campo de juego
JORNADA 9 
17-11-2019 15:00:00 Madrid CF - - Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
17-11-2019 15:00:00 Deportivo - - Logroño Campo de juego
16-11-2019 12:00:00 Espanyol - - UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
17-11-2019 11:00:00 Athletic Club - - Tacón Campo de juego
17-11-2019 11:00:00 Real Sociedad - - Barcelona Campo de juego
17-11-2019 12:00:00 Valencia - - Atlético Campo de juego
16-11-2019 17:30:00 Levante - - Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
17-11-2019 11:00:00 Real Betis - - Sevilla Campo de juego
JORNADA 10 
23-11-2019 15:00:00 Atlético 3 0 Espanyol Campo de juego
24-11-2019 10:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 4 Athletic Club Campo de juego
23-11-2019 12:00:00 Tacón 3 1 Real Sociedad Campo de juego
24-11-2019 11:00:00 Barcelona 6 1 Deportivo Campo de juego
24-11-2019 17:00:00 Logroño 3 4 Levante Campo de juego
24-11-2019 10:30:00 Sevilla 4 3 Valencia Campo de juego
23-11-2019 12:00:00 Sporting Huelva 2 0 Madrid CF Campo de juego
24-11-2019 13:00:00 UDG Tenerife 1 0 Real Betis Campo de juego
JORNADA 11 
01-12-2019 15:30:00 Madrid CF 0 4 Levante Campo de juego
01-12-2019 10:45:00 Deportivo 2 1 Sevilla Campo de juego
30-11-2019 10:00:00 Espanyol 0 0 Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
30-11-2019 16:30:00 Athletic Club 3 0 Logroño Campo de juego
01-12-2019 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 1 1 Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
30-11-2019 15:00:00 Valencia 0 4 Barcelona Campo de juego
30-11-2019 14:30:00 Real Betis 2 2 Atlético Campo de juego
01-12-2019 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife 1 1 Tacón Campo de juego
JORNADA 12 
08-12-2019 11:00:00 Atlético 2 2 Athletic Club Campo de juego
08-12-2019 10:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 3 1 UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
08-12-2019 16:00:00 Tacón 2 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
08-12-2019 11:00:00 Barcelona 3 0 Real Betis Campo de juego
07-12-2019 10:00:00 Logroño 1 0 Valencia Campo de juego
08-12-2019 17:30:00 Levante 1 0 Deportivo Campo de juego
08-12-2019 12:00:00 Sevilla 1 0 Madrid CF Campo de juego
07-12-2019 15:00:00 Sporting Huelva 0 2 Real Sociedad Campo de juego
15-12-2019 11:00:00 Madrid CF 2 2 Deportivo Campo de juego
JORNADA 13 
15-12-2019 11:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 0 Tacón Campo de juego
14-12-2019 16:00:00 Espanyol 0 4 Barcelona Campo de juego
15-12-2019 10:00:00 Athletic Club 0 0 Sevilla Campo de juego
14-12-2019 11:00:00 Real Sociedad 5 0 Logroño Campo de juego
15-12-2019 12:00:00 Valencia 0 1 Levante Campo de juego
14-12-2019 17:30:00 Real Betis 1 1 Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
15-12-2019 17:30:00 UDG Tenerife 0 2 Atlético Campo de juego
JORNADA 14 
21-12-2019 11:00:00 Atlético 2 1 Tacón Campo de juego
21-12-2019 15:30:00 Madrid CF 1 1 Valencia Campo de juego
21-12-2019 12:00:00 Deportivo - - Real Sociedad PARTIDO JORNADA 14
21-12-2019 11:00:00 Barcelona 3 1 UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
22-12-2019 17:30:00 Logroño 3 2 Real Betis Campo de juego
22-12-2019 10:00:00 Levante 1 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
21-12-2019 17:00:00 Sevilla 2 2 Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
21-12-2019 15:00:00 Sporting Huelva 0 3 Athletic Club Campo de juego
JORNADA 15 
05-01-2020 12:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 1 Atlético Campo de juego
04-01-2020 11:00:00 Tacón 5 1 Sevilla Campo de juego
04-01-2020 17:17:00 Espanyol 1 3 Logroño Campo de juego
05-01-2020 11:00:00 Athletic Club 0 3 Barcelona Campo de juego
05-01-2020 17:00:00 Real Sociedad 5 0 Madrid CF Campo de juego
06-01-2020 17:30:00 Valencia 1 1 Deportivo Campo de juego
06-01-2020 15:15:00 Real Betis 0 2 Levante Campo de juego
04-01-2020 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife 1 3 Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
JORNADA 16 
11-01-2020 15:00:00 Atlético 1 0 Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
12-01-2020 10:30:00 Rayo Vallecano 3 2 Logroño Campo de juego
11-01-2020 15:30:00 Tacón 0 6 Barcelona Campo de juego
11-01-2020 12:00:00 Espanyol 0 3 Deportivo Campo de juego
12-01-2020 11:00:00 Athletic Club 1 1 Levante Campo de juego
12-01-2020 12:30:00 Real Sociedad 1 0 Valencia Campo de juego
12-01-2020 14:30:00 Real Betis 2 0 Madrid CF Campo de juego
11-01-2020 17:15:00 UDG Tenerife 1 0 Sevilla Campo de juego
JORNADA 17 
19-01-2020 11:00:00 Madrid CF 4 1 Athletic Club Campo de juego
19-01-2020 17:30:00 Deportivo 3 1 Real Betis Campo de juego
18-01-2020 15:00:00 Barcelona 3 1 Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
19-01-2020 10:00:00 Logroño 1 1 UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
18-01-2020 12:00:00 Valencia 1 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
18-01-2020 17:30:00 Levante 3 0 Real Sociedad Campo de juego
19-01-2020 12:00:00 Sevilla 2 2 Atlético Campo de juego
19-01-2020 11:00:00 Sporting Huelva 1 3 Tacón Campo de juego
JORNADA 18 
25-01-2020 11:00:00 Atlético 0 0 Barcelona Campo de juego
25-01-2020 10:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 0 3 Levante Campo de juego
26-01-2020 15:30:00 Tacón 0 1 Logroño Campo de juego
26-01-2020 10:00:00 Espanyol 1 3 Madrid CF Campo de juego
26-01-2020 10:00:00 Athletic Club 1 0 Valencia Campo de juego
25-01-2020 17:30:00 Real Betis 1 1 Real Sociedad Campo de juego
26-01-2020 10:00:00 Sevilla 1 0 Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
26-01-2020 17:30:00 UDG Tenerife 5 3 Deportivo Campo de juego
JORNADA 19 
02-02-2020 15:00:00 Madrid CF 3 4 Tacón Campo de juego
02-02-2020 11:00:00 Deportivo 0 2 Athletic Club Campo de juego
01-02-2020 11:00:00 Barcelona 3 0 Sevilla Campo de juego
01-02-2020 10:00:00 Real Sociedad 4 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
02-02-2020 17:30:00 Logroño 0 3 Atlético Campo de juego
02-02-2020 10:00:00 Valencia 2 2 Real Betis Campo de juego
01-02-2020 12:00:00 Levante 5 2 UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
02-02-2020 11:00:00 Sporting Huelva 1 0 Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
JORNADA 20 
16-02-2020 10:00:00 Atlético 4 1 Levante Campo de juego
16-02-2020 17:30:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 1 Deportivo Campo de juego
16-02-2020 16:00:00 Tacón 0 0 Valencia Campo de juego
16-02-2020 15:00:00 Barcelona 7 0 Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
16-02-2020 11:00:00 Athletic Club 2 1 Real Sociedad Campo de juego
15-02-2020 17:30:00 Real Betis 2 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
15-02-2020 10:00:00 Sevilla 1 1 Logroño Campo de juego
16-02-2020 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife 2 2 Madrid CF Campo de juego
JORNADA 21 
23-02-2020 11:00:00 Madrid CF - - Atlético Campo de juego
22-02-2020 10:00:00 Deportivo - - Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
22-02-2020 17:30:00 Espanyol - - Sevilla Campo de juego
23-02-2020 10:00:00 Real Sociedad - - UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
22-02-2020 11:00:00 Logroño - - Barcelona Campo de juego
23-02-2020 17:30:00 Valencia - - Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
23-02-2020 11:00:00 Levante - - Tacón Campo de juego
22-02-2020 12:00:00 Real Betis - - Athletic Club Campo de juego
JORNADA 22 
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético - - Real Sociedad Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Real Betis Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tacón - - Deportivo Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barcelona - - Madrid CF Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Athletic Club - - Espanyol Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla - - Levante Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Huelva - - Logroño Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UDG Tenerife - - Valencia Campo de juego
JORNADA 23 
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Madrid CF - - Logroño Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Deportivo - - Atlético Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Espanyol - - Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Athletic Club - - UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sociedad - - Sevilla Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia - - Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante - - Barcelona Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Betis - - Tacón Campo de juego
JORNADA 24 
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético - - Valencia Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Madrid CF Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tacón - - Athletic Club Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barcelona - - Real Sociedad Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Logroño - - Deportivo Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla - - Real Betis Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Huelva - - Levante Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UDG Tenerife - - Espanyol Campo de juego
JORNADA 25 
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Madrid CF - - Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Deportivo - - Barcelona Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Espanyol - - Atlético Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Athletic Club - - Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sociedad - - Tacón Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia - - Sevilla Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante - - Logroño Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Betis - - UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
JORNADA 26 
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético - - Real Betis Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Real Sociedad Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tacón - - UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barcelona - - Valencia Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Logroño - - Athletic Club Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante - - Madrid CF Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla - - Deportivo Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Huelva - - Espanyol Campo de juego
JORNADA 27 
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Madrid CF - - Sevilla Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Deportivo - - Levante Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Espanyol - - Tacón Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Athletic Club - - Atlético Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sociedad - - Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia - - Logroño Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Betis - - Barcelona Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UDG Tenerife - - Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
JORNADA 28 
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético - - UDG Tenerife Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tacón - - Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Deportivo - - Madrid CF Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barcelona - - Espanyol Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Logroño - - Real Sociedad Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante - - Valencia Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla - - Athletic Club Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Huelva - - Real Betis Campo de juego
JORNADA 29 
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Sevilla Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tacón - - Atlético Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Espanyol - - Levante Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Athletic Club - - Sporting Huelva Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sociedad - - Deportivo Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia - - Madrid CF Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Betis - - Logroño Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UDG Tenerife - - Barcelona Campo de juego
JORNADA 30 
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético - - Rayo Vallecano Campo de juego
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Madrid CF - - Real Sociedad Campo de juego
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Deportivo - - Valencia Campo de juego
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barcelona - - Athletic Club Campo de juego
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Logroño - - Espanyol Campo de juego
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante - - Real Betis Campo de juego
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla - - Tacón Campo de juego
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Huelva - - UDG Tenerife Campo de juego