LIGA PRIMERA DIVISION FEMENINA
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
03-09-2017 11:00:00 Sta.Teresa 1 2 Athletic
02-09-2017 11:00:00 R.Sociedad 0 1 Valencia
02-09-2017 17:00:00 Albacete 1 3 At.Madrid
03-09-2017 18:00:00 Zaragoza 0 9 Barcelona
03-09-2017 16:00:00 Levante 1 1 Madrid
03-09-2017 10:00:00 Rayo 1 1 Granadilla
02-09-2017 15:00:00 Espanyol 1 0 Betis
03-09-2017 10:30:00 Sporting 2 1 Sevilla
JORNADA 2 
10-09-2017 10:30:00 Athletic 2 0 Sporting
10-09-2017 10:30:00 Valencia 1 1 Sta.Teresa
10-09-2017 15:00:00 At.Madrid 1 0 R.Sociedad
09-09-2017 15:00:00 Barcelona 3 0 Albacete
10-09-2017 12:30:00 Madrid 3 2 Zaragoza
10-09-2017 12:00:00 Granadilla 1 2 Levante
09-09-2017 09:00:00 Betis 1 2 Rayo
10-09-2017 11:00:00 Sevilla 1 3 Espanyol
JORNADA 3 
24-09-2017 11:00:00 Athletic 3 2 Valencia
23-09-2017 09:45:00 Sta.Teresa 0 3 At.Madrid
24-09-2017 15:00:00 R.Sociedad 0 1 Barcelona
24-09-2017 10:00:00 Albacete 1 1 Madrid
24-09-2017 11:00:00 Zaragoza 1 1 Granadilla
23-09-2017 15:00:00 Levante 0 1 Betis
24-09-2017 10:30:00 Rayo 1 1 Sevilla
24-09-2017 11:00:00 Sporting 2 0 Espanyol
JORNADA 4 
01-10-2017 11:00:00 Valencia 1 0 Sporting
30-09-2017 15:00:00 At.Madrid 6 0 Athletic
30-09-2017 09:45:00 Barcelona 10 0 Sta.Teresa
30-09-2017 15:00:00 Madrid 2 1 R.Sociedad
01-10-2017 12:00:00 Granadilla 0 5 Albacete
01-10-2017 15:00:00 Betis 1 0 Zaragoza
01-10-2017 11:00:00 Sevilla 5 5 Levante
01-10-2017 12:00:00 Espanyol 0 1 Rayo
JORNADA 5 
07-10-2017 19:45:00 Valencia 0 1 At.Madrid
08-10-2017 15:00:00 Athletic 1 2 Barcelona
08-10-2017 11:00:00 Sta.Teresa 1 1 Madrid
08-10-2017 11:00:00 R.Sociedad 1 2 Granadilla
07-10-2017 17:30:00 Albacete 4 1 Betis
07-10-2017 11:00:00 Zaragoza 0 1 Sevilla
08-10-2017 11:00:00 Levante 1 1 Espanyol
08-10-2017 11:15:00 Sporting 3 1 Rayo
JORNADA 6 
15-10-2017 15:00:00 At.Madrid 3 1 Sporting
14-10-2017 15:00:00 Barcelona 2 0 Valencia
15-10-2017 15:00:00 Madrid 0 1 Athletic
15-10-2017 11:30:00 Granadilla 5 1 Sta.Teresa
14-10-2017 09:45:00 Betis 4 0 R.Sociedad
15-10-2017 10:30:00 Sevilla 3 3 Albacete
15-10-2017 11:00:00 Espanyol 2 1 Zaragoza
14-10-2017 15:00:00 Rayo 0 4 Levante
JORNADA 7 
29-10-2017 17:15:00 At.Madrid 1 1 Barcelona
29-10-2017 11:00:00 Valencia 4 0 Madrid
29-10-2017 11:00:00 Athletic 0 1 Granadilla
28-10-2017 09:45:00 Sta.Teresa 1 2 Betis
29-10-2017 15:00:00 R.Sociedad 0 1 Sevilla
29-10-2017 11:00:00 Albacete 1 3 Espanyol
29-10-2017 11:00:00 Zaragoza 0 1 Rayo
29-10-2017 11:15:00 Sporting 0 1 Levante
JORNADA 8 
04-11-2017 09:45:00 Barcelona 3 0 Sporting
04-11-2017 13:00:00 Madrid 0 3 At.Madrid
05-11-2017 12:00:00 Granadilla 0 0 Valencia
05-11-2017 11:00:00 Betis 1 2 Athletic
05-11-2017 11:00:00 Sevilla 1 2 Sta.Teresa
05-11-2017 11:00:00 Espanyol 0 0 R.Sociedad
05-11-2017 11:30:00 Rayo 2 2 Albacete
04-11-2017 15:00:00 Levante 5 1 Zaragoza
JORNADA 9 
12-11-2017 17:00:00 Barcelona 7 0 Madrid
12-11-2017 09:45:00 At.Madrid 2 0 Granadilla
12-11-2017 15:00:00 Valencia 5 2 Betis
11-11-2017 13:00:00 Athletic 2 1 Sevilla
12-11-2017 11:00:00 Sta.Teresa 0 0 Espanyol
12-11-2017 11:00:00 R.Sociedad 3 0 Rayo
11-11-2017 17:30:00 Albacete 1 0 Levante
12-11-2017 10:30:00 Sporting 1 1 Zaragoza
JORNADA 10 
19-11-2017 11:00:00 Madrid 2 1 Sporting
19-11-2017 12:00:00 Granadilla 1 0 Barcelona
19-11-2017 15:00:00 Betis 2 4 At.Madrid
18-11-2017 13:00:00 Sevilla 1 3 Valencia
19-11-2017 11:00:00 Espanyol 0 2 Athletic
19-11-2017 11:30:00 Rayo 3 0 Sta.Teresa
18-11-2017 09:45:00 Levante 1 1 R.Sociedad
19-11-2017 11:00:00 Zaragoza 0 1 Albacete
JORNADA 11 
03-12-2017 11:00:00 Madrid 1 3 Granadilla
02-12-2017 15:00:00 Barcelona 6 1 Betis
03-12-2017 15:00:00 At.Madrid 2 0 Sevilla
02-12-2017 16:30:00 Valencia 1 1 Espanyol
02-12-2017 09:15:00 Athletic 3 1 Rayo
03-12-2017 11:00:00 Sta.Teresa 0 3 Levante
02-12-2017 17:30:00 R.Sociedad 6 2 Zaragoza
02-12-2017 15:00:00 Sporting 2 0 Albacete
JORNADA 12 
06-12-2017 12:00:00 Granadilla 5 1 Sporting
06-12-2017 11:00:00 Betis 2 1 Madrid
06-12-2017 15:00:00 Sevilla 0 2 Barcelona
06-12-2017 17:30:00 Espanyol 0 1 At.Madrid
06-12-2017 12:30:00 Rayo 4 2 Valencia
06-12-2017 11:00:00 Levante 3 2 Athletic
06-12-2017 11:00:00 Zaragoza 4 1 Sta.Teresa
06-12-2017 10:30:00 Albacete 0 3 R.Sociedad
10-12-2017 12:00:00 Granadilla 2 3 Betis
JORNADA 13 
09-12-2017 11:00:00 Madrid 0 2 Sevilla
10-12-2017 15:00:00 Barcelona 4 0 Espanyol
09-12-2017 15:00:00 At.Madrid 0 1 Rayo
09-12-2017 09:45:00 Valencia 2 3 Levante
10-12-2017 11:00:00 Athletic 4 0 Zaragoza
10-12-2017 11:00:00 Sta.Teresa 1 0 Albacete
10-12-2017 11:15:00 Sporting 1 3 R.Sociedad
JORNADA 14 
17-12-2017 11:15:00 Sporting 0 0 Betis
17-12-2017 11:00:00 Sevilla 1 0 Granadilla
17-12-2017 12:00:00 Espanyol 1 2 Madrid
17-12-2017 15:00:00 Rayo 1 2 Barcelona
16-12-2017 15:00:00 Levante 0 4 At.Madrid
16-12-2017 09:45:00 Zaragoza 1 3 Valencia
17-12-2017 10:30:00 Albacete 1 3 Athletic
17-12-2017 11:00:00 R.Sociedad 0 0 Sta.Teresa
JORNADA 15 
07-01-2018 11:00:00 Betis 1 0 Sevilla
07-01-2018 12:00:00 Granadilla 1 0 Espanyol
06-01-2018 15:00:00 Madrid 2 0 Rayo
07-01-2018 12:00:00 Barcelona 5 0 Levante
06-01-2018 09:45:00 At.Madrid 3 0 Zaragoza
07-01-2018 11:30:00 Valencia 3 0 Albacete
06-01-2018 12:00:00 Athletic 2 1 R.Sociedad
07-01-2018 11:00:00 Sta.Teresa 1 1 Sporting
JORNADA 16 
14-01-2018 11:00:00 Athletic 1 0 Sta.Teresa
13-01-2018 09:45:00 Valencia 3 1 R.Sociedad
13-01-2018 12:00:00 At.Madrid 4 3 Albacete
14-01-2018 15:00:00 Barcelona 2 0 Zaragoza
13-01-2018 15:00:00 Madrid 2 1 Levante
14-01-2018 12:00:00 Granadilla 3 1 Rayo
14-01-2018 15:00:00 Betis 2 0 Espanyol
14-01-2018 11:00:00 Sevilla 1 2 Sporting
JORNADA 17 
28-01-2018 11:15:00 Sporting 1 0 Athletic
28-01-2018 11:00:00 Sta.Teresa 1 1 Valencia
28-01-2018 12:00:00 R.Sociedad 1 1 At.Madrid
27-01-2018 12:00:00 Albacete 0 3 Barcelona
28-01-2018 11:00:00 Zaragoza 1 1 Madrid
28-01-2018 11:00:00 Levante 0 1 Granadilla
28-01-2018 11:00:00 Rayo 1 3 Betis
27-01-2018 09:45:00 Espanyol 1 0 Sevilla
JORNADA 18 
04-02-2018 11:00:00 Valencia 3 1 Athletic
03-02-2018 09:45:00 At.Madrid 2 1 Sta.Teresa
03-02-2018 15:00:00 Barcelona 0 0 R.Sociedad
03-02-2018 15:00:00 Madrid 1 0 Albacete
04-02-2018 11:00:00 Granadilla 2 0 Zaragoza
04-02-2018 12:00:00 Betis 2 0 Levante
03-02-2018 15:00:00 Sevilla 1 0 Rayo
04-02-2018 10:00:00 Espanyol 1 0 Sporting
JORNADA 19 
11-02-2018 11:15:00 Sporting 1 3 Valencia
11-02-2018 12:00:00 Athletic 2 2 At.Madrid
10-02-2018 15:00:00 Sta.Teresa 0 3 Barcelona
11-02-2018 11:00:00 R.Sociedad 3 0 Madrid
11-02-2018 11:00:00 Albacete 2 2 Granadilla
11-02-2018 11:00:00 Zaragoza 1 1 Betis
10-02-2018 09:45:00 Levante 1 1 Sevilla
11-02-2018 11:00:00 Rayo 1 1 Espanyol
JORNADA 20 
17-02-2018 12:00:00 At.Madrid 1 0 Valencia
18-02-2018 12:00:00 Barcelona 0 1 Athletic
18-02-2018 11:00:00 Madrid 2 1 Sta.Teresa
18-02-2018 11:00:00 Granadilla 0 2 R.Sociedad
17-02-2018 09:45:00 Betis 4 0 Albacete
18-02-2018 11:00:00 Sevilla 3 2 Zaragoza
18-02-2018 11:30:00 Espanyol 0 6 Levante
18-02-2018 11:00:00 Rayo 3 1 Sporting
JORNADA 21 
24-02-2018 12:00:00 Sporting 2 4 At.Madrid
25-02-2018 12:00:00 Valencia 1 4 Barcelona
25-02-2018 11:00:00 Athletic 2 3 Madrid
25-02-2018 11:00:00 Sta.Teresa 0 3 Granadilla
24-02-2018 09:45:00 R.Sociedad 1 1 Betis
25-02-2018 11:00:00 Albacete 1 1 Sevilla
25-02-2018 11:00:00 Zaragoza 2 0 Espanyol
25-02-2018 11:00:00 Levante 2 3 Rayo
JORNADA 22 
11-03-2018 19:00:00 Barcelona 1 1 At.Madrid
10-03-2018 09:15:00 Madrid 2 1 Valencia
11-03-2018 12:00:00 Granadilla 4 1 Athletic
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Betis 3 0 Sta.Teresa
11-03-2018 11:00:00 Sevilla 0 2 R.Sociedad
10-03-2018 16:15:00 Espanyol 1 2 Albacete
11-03-2018 11:30:00 Rayo 1 1 Zaragoza
11-03-2018 11:45:00 Levante 2 1 Sporting
JORNADA 23 
18-03-2018 12:00:00 Sporting 1 1 Barcelona
17-03-2018 17:15:00 At.Madrid 2 2 Madrid
18-03-2018 11:00:00 Valencia 0 0 Granadilla
17-03-2018 09:45:00 Athletic 1 0 Betis
18-03-2018 11:00:00 Sta.Teresa 1 1 Sevilla
18-03-2018 11:00:00 R.Sociedad 1 1 Espanyol
18-03-2018 11:00:00 Albacete 3 1 Rayo
18-03-2018 11:00:00 Zaragoza 3 0 Levante
JORNADA 24 
25-03-2018 15:00:00 Madrid 1 2 Barcelona
24-03-2018 19:30:00 Granadilla 0 4 At.Madrid
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Betis 0 0 Valencia
25-03-2018 10:00:00 Sevilla 3 2 Athletic
25-03-2018 11:30:00 Espanyol 3 0 Sta.Teresa
25-03-2018 11:00:00 Rayo 2 3 R.Sociedad
24-03-2018 15:30:00 Levante 4 2 Albacete
25-03-2018 11:00:00 Zaragoza 2 1 Sporting
JORNADA 25 
01-04-2018 11:15:00 Sporting 3 0 Madrid
01-04-2018 12:00:00 Barcelona 3 1 Granadilla
01-04-2018 17:15:00 At.Madrid 1 0 Betis
31-03-2018 11:00:00 Valencia 1 1 Sevilla
31-03-2018 09:45:00 Athletic 1 0 Espanyol
01-04-2018 11:00:00 Sta.Teresa 2 0 Rayo
30-03-2018 11:00:00 R.Sociedad 2 1 Levante
30-03-2018 11:00:00 Albacete 3 0 Zaragoza
JORNADA 26 
15-04-2018 12:00:00 Granadilla 2 0 Madrid
15-04-2018 12:00:00 Betis 0 2 Barcelona
14-04-2018 17:00:00 Sevilla 1 2 At.Madrid
15-04-2018 11:30:00 Espanyol 0 0 Valencia
14-04-2018 09:45:00 Rayo 2 2 Athletic
15-04-2018 11:00:00 Levante 3 0 Sta.Teresa
15-04-2018 11:00:00 Zaragoza 2 0 R.Sociedad
15-04-2018 11:30:00 Albacete 0 3 Sporting
JORNADA 27 
22-04-2018 11:00:00 Sporting 1 1 Granadilla
22-04-2018 15:00:00 Madrid 0 1 Betis
22-04-2018 12:00:00 Barcelona 5 0 Sevilla
21-04-2018 12:00:00 At.Madrid 2 0 Espanyol
22-04-2018 10:30:00 Valencia 4 1 Rayo
21-04-2018 09:45:00 Athletic 1 0 Levante
22-04-2018 11:00:00 Sta.Teresa 3 1 Zaragoza
22-04-2018 11:00:00 R.Sociedad 2 2 Albacete
JORNADA 28 
29-04-2018 11:00:00 Betis 0 1 Granadilla
29-04-2018 11:00:00 Sevilla 3 1 Madrid
28-04-2018 19:30:00 Espanyol 1 3 Barcelona
29-04-2018 12:00:00 Rayo 1 4 At.Madrid
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Levante 0 1 Valencia
28-04-2018 09:45:00 Zaragoza 2 1 Athletic
29-04-2018 11:00:00 Albacete 4 0 Sta.Teresa
29-04-2018 11:00:00 R.Sociedad 0 1 Sporting
JORNADA 29 
05-05-2018 09:45:00 Betis 0 1 Sporting
05-05-2018 12:00:00 Granadilla 2 0 Sevilla
06-05-2018 11:00:00 Madrid 1 1 Espanyol
05-05-2018 19:45:00 Barcelona 7 0 Rayo
05-05-2018 17:15:00 At.Madrid 1 0 Levante
05-05-2018 16:00:00 Valencia 1 0 Zaragoza
06-05-2018 11:00:00 Athletic 2 0 Albacete
06-05-2018 11:00:00 Sta.Teresa 1 4 R.Sociedad
JORNADA 30 
13-05-2018 15:00:00 Sevilla 0 1 Betis
13-05-2018 15:00:00 Espanyol 0 3 Granadilla
13-05-2018 15:00:00 Rayo 3 2 Madrid
13-05-2018 15:00:00 Levante 0 5 Barcelona
13-05-2018 15:00:00 Zaragoza 1 6 At.Madrid
12-05-2018 17:15:00 Albacete 0 2 Valencia
13-05-2018 15:00:00 R.Sociedad 1 4 Athletic
13-05-2018 15:00:00 Sporting 1 0 Sta.Teresa

 

PRIMERA DIVISION FEMENINA
JORNADA 30
FINAL
12-05-2018
17:15
Albacete Valencia
FINAL
13-05-2018
15:00
Sevilla Betis
FINAL
13-05-2018
15:00
Espanyol Granadilla
FINAL
13-05-2018
15:00
Rayo Madrid
FINAL
13-05-2018
15:00
Levante Barcelona
FINAL
13-05-2018
15:00
Zaragoza At.Madrid
FINAL
13-05-2018
15:00
R.Sociedad Athletic
FINAL
13-05-2018
15:00
Sporting Sta.Teresa
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 At.Madrid 30 24 5 1 74 21 53 77
2 Barcelona 30 24 4 2 98 12 86 76
3 Athletic 30 18 2 10 51 41 10 56
4 Granadilla 30 16 6 8 48 33 15 54
5 Valencia 30 14 8 8 49 32 17 50
6 Betis 30 14 4 12 40 37 3 46
7 R.Sociedad 30 10 8 12 42 37 5 38
8 Levante 30 11 5 14 49 50 -1 38
9 Sporting 30 11 5 14 35 42 -7 38
10 Madrid 30 10 6 14 34 56 -22 36
11 Rayo 30 9 6 15 39 63 -24 33
12 Sevilla 30 8 7 15 35 50 -15 31
13 Albacete 30 8 6 16 42 58 -16 30
14 Espanyol 30 7 8 15 22 42 -20 29
15 Zaragoza 30 6 5 19 31 67 -36 23
16 Sta.Teresa 30 4 7 19 20 68 -48 19
Liga campeones / C.Reina Liga camp. / C.Reina C. Reina Descenso

Todas las jornadas
PRIMERA DIVISION FEMENINA
JORNADA 31