LaLiga Reto Iberdrola


22-02-2020 JORNADA 21DIRECTOS
22-02-2020
15:00h
Campo de juego
Valencia B
-
-
Málaga
22-02-2020
16:30h
Campo de juego
Villarreal CF
-
-
Córdoba
23-02-2020
10:00h
Campo de juego
Cáceres
-
-
Juan Grande
23-02-2020
10:00h
Campo de juego
Granada
-
-
UD Tacuense
23-02-2020
10:00h
Campo de juego
Pozoalbense
-
-
SPAR G. Canaria
23-02-2020
11:00h
Campo de juego
UD Collerense
-
-
Levante B
23-02-2020
12:00h
Campo de juego
UDG Tenerife B
-
-
Santa Teresa
23-02-2020
16:00h
Campo de juego
Alhama CF
-
-
Albacete
 

CLASIFICACION RETO IBERDROLA
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Santa Teresa
20
15
3
2
41
14
27
48
2
Albacete
20
13
5
2
46
14
32
44
3
Granada
20
14
2
4
37
15
22
44
4
Villarreal CF
19
12
2
5
34
21
13
38
5
Málaga
20
8
9
3
26
19
7
33
6
Alhama CF
20
8
7
5
38
30
8
31
7
Cáceres
20
8
5
7
33
31
2
29
8
Córdoba
20
7
7
6
20
20
0
28
9
Pozoalbense
20
7
5
8
31
37
-6
26
10
SPAR G. Canaria
20
7
3
10
30
32
-2
24
11
UDG Tenerife B
20
7
3
10
26
36
-10
24
12
Valencia B
20
6
3
11
24
29
-5
21
13
Levante B
20
4
6
10
26
32
-6
18
14
Juan Grande
20
4
3
13
24
33
-9
15
15
UD Tacuense
20
3
3
14
18
52
-34
12
16
UD Collerense
19
2
2
15
26
65
-39
8
Campeón / Ascenso
Subcampeón
Descenso
 
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
Santa Teresa
-
-
Cáceres
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
Málaga
-
-
Granada
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
SPAR G. Canaria
-
-
UD Collerense
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
Juan Grande
-
-
Pozoalbense
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
UDG Tenerife B
-
-
Alhama CF
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
UD Tacuense
-
-
Villarreal CF
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
Levante B
-
-
Valencia B
01-03-2020
h
Campo de juego
Albacete
-
-
Córdoba
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
08-09-2019 11:00:00 Santa Teresa 2 1 Málaga Campo de juego
08-09-2019 11:00:00 Cáceres 2 0 Granada Campo de juego
08-09-2019 10:30:00 Pozoalbense 5 1 UD Collerense Campo de juego
08-09-2019 12:00:00 SPAR G. Canaria 2 1 Levante B Campo de juego
08-09-2019 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife B 3 0 UD Tacuense Campo de juego
08-09-2019 11:15:00 Valencia B 0 0 Córdoba Campo de juego
07-09-2019 18:00:00 Alhama CF 1 2 Villarreal CF Campo de juego
08-09-2019 11:00:00 Albacete 4 0 Juan Grande Campo de juego
JORNADA 2 
15-09-2019 11:00:00 Granada 1 0 Valencia B Campo de juego
15-09-2019 10:00:00 Córdoba 1 0 Cáceres Campo de juego
14-09-2019 11:00:00 Málaga 1 1 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
15-09-2019 12:00:00 SPAR G. Canaria 0 1 Albacete Campo de juego
15-09-2019 11:00:00 Juan Grande 0 3 Alhama CF Campo de juego
14-09-2019 20:00:00 UD Tacuense 4 0 Pozoalbense Campo de juego
15-09-2019 11:00:00 Villarreal CF 5 0 UD Collerense Campo de juego
15-09-2019 11:00:00 Levante B 0 0 Santa Teresa Campo de juego
JORNADA 3 
22-09-2019 11:00:00 UD Collerense 1 4 Granada Campo de juego
22-09-2019 10:45:00 Santa Teresa 4 1 Juan Grande Campo de juego
22-09-2019 10:00:00 Cáceres 4 1 UD Tacuense Campo de juego
22-09-2019 17:00:00 Pozoalbense 0 2 Córdoba Campo de juego
21-09-2019 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife B 1 3 SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
22-09-2019 15:30:00 Valencia B 0 1 Villarreal CF Campo de juego
22-09-2019 17:00:00 Alhama CF 0 0 Málaga Campo de juego
21-09-2019 17:00:00 Albacete 1 0 Levante B Campo de juego
JORNADA 4 
29-09-2019 10:00:00 Córdoba 2 1 UD Collerense Campo de juego
28-09-2019 16:30:00 Málaga 1 1 Pozoalbense Campo de juego
29-09-2019 11:00:00 SPAR G. Canaria 2 3 Alhama CF Campo de juego
29-09-2019 12:00:00 Juan Grande 5 2 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
29-09-2019 12:00:00 UD Tacuense 0 3 Valencia B Campo de juego
29-09-2019 11:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 0 Granada Campo de juego
29-09-2019 11:00:00 Levante B 3 2 Cáceres Campo de juego
28-09-2019 17:00:00 Albacete 0 1 Santa Teresa Campo de juego
JORNADA 5 
13-10-2019 10:00:00 UD Collerense 4 4 UD Tacuense Campo de juego
13-10-2019 10:00:00 Santa Teresa 1 2 SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
12-10-2019 16:30:00 Cáceres 1 2 Málaga Campo de juego
13-10-2019 11:09:00 Granada 3 0 Córdoba Campo de juego
13-10-2019 11:00:00 Pozoalbense 2 1 Villarreal CF Campo de juego
13-10-2019 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife B 0 3 Albacete Campo de juego
13-10-2019 10:00:00 Valencia B 2 1 Juan Grande Campo de juego
13-10-2019 17:00:00 Alhama CF 2 2 Levante B Campo de juego
JORNADA 6 
20-10-2019 11:00:00 Santa Teresa 4 1 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
20-10-2019 10:00:00 Córdoba 3 1 Villarreal CF Campo de juego
20-10-2019 15:00:00 Málaga 3 1 Valencia B Campo de juego
20-10-2019 12:00:00 SPAR G. Canaria 1 1 Pozoalbense Campo de juego
20-10-2019 12:00:00 Juan Grande 1 2 Cáceres Campo de juego
19-10-2019 11:00:00 UD Tacuense 0 3 Granada Campo de juego
20-10-2019 10:00:00 Levante B 4 2 UD Collerense Campo de juego
19-10-2019 17:00:00 Albacete 1 1 Alhama CF Campo de juego
JORNADA 7 
27-10-2019 11:00:00 UD Collerense 4 2 SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
26-10-2019 15:00:00 Cáceres 1 2 Santa Teresa Campo de juego
27-10-2019 10:00:00 Granada 2 0 Málaga Campo de juego
26-10-2019 15:30:00 Córdoba 0 0 Albacete Campo de juego
27-10-2019 10:00:00 Pozoalbense 0 3 Juan Grande Campo de juego
27-10-2019 11:00:00 Valencia B 0 2 Levante B Campo de juego
27-10-2019 11:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 0 UD Tacuense Campo de juego
27-10-2019 11:00:00 Alhama CF 3 1 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
JORNADA 8 
03-11-2019 11:00:00 Santa Teresa 2 0 Alhama CF Campo de juego
03-11-2019 15:00:00 Málaga 2 1 Villarreal CF Campo de juego
01-11-2019 21:00:00 SPAR G. Canaria 2 3 Granada Campo de juego
03-11-2019 11:00:00 Juan Grande 8 0 UD Collerense Campo de juego
02-11-2019 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife B 1 1 Cáceres Campo de juego
03-11-2019 12:00:00 UD Tacuense 1 1 Córdoba Campo de juego
03-11-2019 11:00:00 Levante B 1 4 Pozoalbense Campo de juego
03-11-2019 11:00:00 Albacete 2 0 Valencia B Campo de juego
JORNADA 9 
10-11-2019 11:00:00 UD Collerense 0 0 Málaga Campo de juego
10-11-2019 11:00:00 Cáceres 2 0 Alhama CF Campo de juego
10-11-2019 11:00:00 Granada 1 1 Santa Teresa Campo de juego
10-11-2019 10:00:00 Córdoba 2 1 Levante B Campo de juego
10-11-2019 11:00:00 Pozoalbense 3 4 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
10-11-2019 12:00:00 UD Tacuense 1 2 Juan Grande Campo de juego
10-11-2019 10:30:00 Valencia B 3 0 SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
09-11-2019 16:00:00 Villarreal CF 0 3 Albacete Campo de juego
JORNADA 10 
17-11-2019 11:00:00 Santa Teresa 4 1 UD Collerense Campo de juego
17-11-2019 11:15:00 Málaga 4 0 UD Tacuense Campo de juego
17-11-2019 12:00:00 SPAR G. Canaria 0 0 Cáceres Campo de juego
17-11-2019 12:00:00 Juan Grande 0 0 Córdoba Campo de juego
17-11-2019 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife B 2 4 Villarreal CF Campo de juego
17-11-2019 11:00:00 Levante B 1 2 Granada Campo de juego
17-11-2019 16:00:00 Alhama CF 2 2 Valencia B Campo de juego
17-11-2019 11:00:00 Albacete 5 0 Pozoalbense Campo de juego
JORNADA 11 
24-11-2019 11:00:00 UD Collerense 2 1 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
24-11-2019 11:30:00 Cáceres 3 3 Albacete Campo de juego
24-11-2019 10:00:00 Granada 2 1 Juan Grande Campo de juego
24-11-2019 10:00:00 Córdoba 1 1 Málaga Campo de juego
24-11-2019 11:00:00 Pozoalbense 2 2 Alhama CF Campo de juego
24-11-2019 11:00:00 UD Tacuense 1 1 Levante B Campo de juego
24-11-2019 11:00:00 Valencia B 0 4 Santa Teresa Campo de juego
24-11-2019 11:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 1 SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
JORNADA 12 
01-12-2019 11:00:00 Santa Teresa 2 1 Córdoba Campo de juego
30-11-2019 15:00:00 Cáceres 1 2 Pozoalbense Campo de juego
01-12-2019 12:00:00 SPAR G. Canaria 5 1 UD Tacuense Campo de juego
01-12-2019 12:00:00 Juan Grande 0 0 Villarreal CF Campo de juego
30-11-2019 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife B 1 0 Valencia B Campo de juego
30-11-2019 11:00:00 Levante B 1 2 Málaga Campo de juego
01-12-2019 15:00:00 Alhama CF 4 2 UD Collerense Campo de juego
01-12-2019 11:00:00 Albacete 1 0 Granada Campo de juego
06-12-2019 11:00:00 UD Collerense 1 3 Albacete Campo de juego
JORNADA 13 
07-12-2019 10:00:00 Granada 1 0 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
08-12-2019 10:00:00 Córdoba 0 1 SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
08-12-2019 11:00:00 Málaga 0 0 Juan Grande Campo de juego
07-12-2019 17:00:00 Pozoalbense 1 3 Santa Teresa Campo de juego
08-12-2019 11:30:00 UD Tacuense 1 5 Alhama CF Campo de juego
08-12-2019 11:00:00 Valencia B 1 1 Cáceres Campo de juego
07-12-2019 11:00:00 Villarreal CF 0 0 Levante B Campo de juego
JORNADA 14 
15-12-2019 11:00:00 Santa Teresa 0 2 Villarreal CF Campo de juego
15-12-2019 10:30:00 Cáceres 5 1 UD Collerense Campo de juego
14-12-2019 15:00:00 Pozoalbense 2 1 Valencia B Campo de juego
14-12-2019 19:00:00 SPAR G. Canaria 0 1 Málaga Campo de juego
14-12-2019 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife B 2 0 Córdoba Campo de juego
15-12-2019 10:00:00 Levante B 4 2 Juan Grande Campo de juego
15-12-2019 15:30:00 Alhama CF 2 1 Granada Campo de juego
15-12-2019 11:00:00 Albacete 7 0 UD Tacuense Campo de juego
JORNADA 15 
05-01-2020 11:00:00 UD Collerense 0 2 Valencia B Campo de juego
04-01-2020 11:00:00 Granada 0 0 Pozoalbense Campo de juego
05-01-2020 10:00:00 Córdoba 1 1 Alhama CF Campo de juego
04-01-2020 15:30:00 Málaga 2 2 Albacete Campo de juego
04-01-2020 16:00:00 Juan Grande 0 1 SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
04-01-2020 18:30:00 UD Tacuense 0 3 Santa Teresa Campo de juego
05-01-2020 10:00:00 Villarreal CF 3 1 Cáceres Campo de juego
04-01-2020 11:00:00 Levante B 1 1 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
JORNADA 16 
12-01-2020 10:00:00 UD Collerense 3 4 Pozoalbense Campo de juego
12-01-2020 11:00:00 Granada 7 0 Cáceres Campo de juego
11-01-2020 15:00:00 Córdoba 2 1 Valencia B Campo de juego
12-01-2020 15:00:00 Málaga 1 1 Santa Teresa Campo de juego
12-01-2020 12:00:00 Juan Grande 0 1 Albacete Campo de juego
12-01-2020 12:00:00 UD Tacuense 0 1 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
12-01-2020 11:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 1 Alhama CF Campo de juego
12-01-2020 10:00:00 Levante B 1 3 SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
JORNADA 17 
19-01-2020 11:00:00 UD Collerense - - Villarreal CF Campo de juego
19-01-2020 11:00:00 Santa Teresa 1 0 Levante B Campo de juego
19-01-2020 11:30:00 Cáceres 1 1 Córdoba Campo de juego
19-01-2020 10:00:00 Pozoalbense 0 1 UD Tacuense Campo de juego
18-01-2020 18:30:00 UDG Tenerife B 0 1 Málaga Campo de juego
19-01-2020 16:00:00 Valencia B 1 2 Granada Campo de juego
19-01-2020 10:30:00 Alhama CF 1 0 Juan Grande Campo de juego
19-01-2020 10:00:00 Albacete 3 2 SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
JORNADA 18 
25-01-2020 15:30:00 Granada 3 2 UD Collerense Campo de juego
25-01-2020 15:00:00 Córdoba 0 2 Pozoalbense Campo de juego
25-01-2020 15:00:00 Málaga 3 2 Alhama CF Campo de juego
26-01-2020 12:30:00 SPAR G. Canaria 0 1 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
26-01-2020 12:00:00 Juan Grande 0 2 Santa Teresa Campo de juego
26-01-2020 11:00:00 UD Tacuense 1 2 Cáceres Campo de juego
26-01-2020 10:00:00 Villarreal CF 5 3 Valencia B Campo de juego
25-01-2020 15:00:00 Levante B 1 1 Albacete Campo de juego
JORNADA 19 
02-02-2020 10:00:00 UD Collerense 1 3 Córdoba Campo de juego
02-02-2020 15:30:00 Santa Teresa 2 1 Albacete Campo de juego
02-02-2020 15:00:00 Cáceres 2 1 Levante B Campo de juego
02-02-2020 11:00:00 Granada 1 0 Villarreal CF Campo de juego
01-02-2020 17:00:00 Pozoalbense 1 1 Málaga Campo de juego
02-02-2020 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife B 2 0 Juan Grande Campo de juego
02-02-2020 11:30:00 Valencia B 2 0 UD Tacuense Campo de juego
01-02-2020 17:00:00 Alhama CF 3 3 SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
JORNADA 20 
08-02-2020 15:00:00 Córdoba 0 1 Granada Campo de juego
08-02-2020 15:00:00 Málaga 0 2 Cáceres Campo de juego
08-02-2020 20:30:00 SPAR G. Canaria 0 2 Santa Teresa Campo de juego
08-02-2020 19:00:00 Juan Grande 0 2 Valencia B Campo de juego
09-02-2020 12:00:00 UD Tacuense 2 0 UD Collerense Campo de juego
09-02-2020 11:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 1 Pozoalbense Campo de juego
08-02-2020 15:30:00 Levante B 1 2 Alhama CF Campo de juego
09-02-2020 11:00:00 Albacete 4 1 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
JORNADA 21 
23-02-2020 11:00:00 UD Collerense - - Levante B Campo de juego
23-02-2020 10:00:00 Cáceres - - Juan Grande Campo de juego
23-02-2020 10:00:00 Granada - - UD Tacuense Campo de juego
23-02-2020 10:00:00 Pozoalbense - - SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
23-02-2020 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife B - - Santa Teresa Campo de juego
22-02-2020 15:00:00 Valencia B - - Málaga Campo de juego
22-02-2020 16:30:00 Villarreal CF - - Córdoba Campo de juego
23-02-2020 16:00:00 Alhama CF - - Albacete Campo de juego
JORNADA 22 
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santa Teresa - - Cáceres Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Málaga - - Granada Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 SPAR G. Canaria - - UD Collerense Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juan Grande - - Pozoalbense Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UDG Tenerife B - - Alhama CF Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Tacuense - - Villarreal CF Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante B - - Valencia B Campo de juego
01-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - Córdoba Campo de juego
JORNADA 23 
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Collerense - - Juan Grande Campo de juego
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cáceres - - UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada - - SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba - - UD Tacuense Campo de juego
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pozoalbense - - Levante B Campo de juego
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia B - - Albacete Campo de juego
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villarreal CF - - Málaga Campo de juego
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alhama CF - - Santa Teresa Campo de juego
JORNADA 24 
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santa Teresa - - Granada Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Málaga - - UD Collerense Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 SPAR G. Canaria - - Valencia B Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juan Grande - - UD Tacuense Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UDG Tenerife B - - Pozoalbense Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante B - - Córdoba Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alhama CF - - Cáceres Campo de juego
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - Villarreal CF Campo de juego
JORNADA 25 
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Collerense - - Santa Teresa Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cáceres - - SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada - - Levante B Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba - - Juan Grande Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pozoalbense - - Albacete Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Tacuense - - Málaga Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia B - - Alhama CF Campo de juego
29-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villarreal CF - - UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
JORNADA 26 
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santa Teresa - - Valencia B Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Málaga - - Córdoba Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 SPAR G. Canaria - - Villarreal CF Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juan Grande - - Granada Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UDG Tenerife B - - UD Collerense Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante B - - UD Tacuense Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alhama CF - - Pozoalbense Campo de juego
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - Cáceres Campo de juego
JORNADA 27 
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Collerense - - Alhama CF Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada - - Albacete Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba - - Santa Teresa Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Málaga - - Levante B Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pozoalbense - - Cáceres Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Tacuense - - SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia B - - UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
19-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villarreal CF - - Juan Grande Campo de juego
JORNADA 28 
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santa Teresa - - Pozoalbense Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cáceres - - Valencia B Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 SPAR G. Canaria - - Córdoba Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juan Grande - - Málaga Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UDG Tenerife B - - Granada Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante B - - Villarreal CF Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alhama CF - - UD Tacuense Campo de juego
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - UD Collerense Campo de juego
JORNADA 29 
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Collerense - - Cáceres Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada - - Alhama CF Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba - - UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Málaga - - SPAR G. Canaria Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juan Grande - - Levante B Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Tacuense - - Albacete Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia B - - Pozoalbense Campo de juego
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villarreal CF - - Santa Teresa Campo de juego
JORNADA 30 
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santa Teresa - - UD Tacuense Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cáceres - - Villarreal CF Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pozoalbense - - Granada Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 SPAR G. Canaria - - Juan Grande Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UDG Tenerife B - - Levante B Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia B - - UD Collerense Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alhama CF - - Córdoba Campo de juego
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - Málaga Campo de juego