LIGA JUVENIL LANZAROTE

LIGA JUVENIL LANZAROTE
20-09-2019 JORNADA 2DIRECTOS
20-09-2019
20:00h
Pto. del Carmen
Pto.del Carmen
San Bartolomé
20-09-2019
21:00h
P. Arrecife
Lomo
Altavista
21-09-2019
11:00h
Pto. del Carmen
Sporting Tías
Internacional
21-09-2019
12:30h
Agapito Reyes
Arrecife
Tite
21-09-2019
18:00h
Ciu. Deportiva
Lanzarote
Tahiche
21-09-2019
18:00h
Rodríguez Bonilla
Haría
Yaiza
21-09-2019
19:00h
Los Volcanes
Tinajo
Teguise
21-09-2019
20:00h
Agapito Reyes
Estefut
Futbol2016
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Lomo
2
2
0
0
8
0
8
6
2
Sporting Tias
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
6
3
Teguise
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
6
4
Estefut
2
1
1
0
7
4
3
4
5
Pto.del Carmen
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
6
San Bartolomé
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
7
Arrecife
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
8
Tahiche
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
3
9
Lanzarote
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
3
10
Tinajo
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
11
Yaiza
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
12
Haría
2
0
1
1
3
6
-3
1
13
Futbol2016
2
0
1
1
1
6
-5
1
14
Marítima B
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
15
Internacional
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
0
16
Tite
2
0
0
2
3
8
-5
0
17
Altavista
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
0
Campeón / Promo
Promo
Incidencia
 
LIGA JUVENIL LANZAROTE
25-09-2019
20:30 h
Agapito Reyes
Altavista
-
-
Estefut
25-09-2019
20:30 h
Playa Honda
Internacional
-
-
Haría
25-09-2019
20:30 h
Tahiche
Tahiche
-
-
Tinajo
25-09-2019
20:30 h
Pto. del Carmen
Futbol2016
-
-
Arrecife
25-09-2019
20:30 h
Mun. Yaiza
Yaiza
-
-
Lanzarote
25-09-2019
20:30 h
Teguise
Teguise
-
-
Lomo
25-09-2019
20:30 h
P. Arrecife
Marítima B
-
-
Pto.del Carmen
25-09-2019
20:30 h
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé
-
-
Sporting Tías
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Altavista 1 3 Tinajo Agapito Reyes
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Internacional 1 2 Pto.del Carmen Playa Honda
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Futbol2016 0 5 Lomo Pto. del Carmen
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Tahiche 5 2 Haría Tahiche
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Teguise 2 1 Lanzarote Teguise
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Yaiza 2 3 Sporting Tías Mun. Yaiza
11-09-2019 20:30:00 San Bartolomé 1 0 Marítima B Pedro Espinosa
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Tite 3 6 Estefut S.F. Javier
JORNADA 2
20-09-2019 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 1 San Bartolomé Pto. del Carmen
20-09-2019 21:00:00 Lomo 3 0 Altavista P. Arrecife
21-09-2019 11:00:00 Sporting Tías 2 0 Internacional Pto. del Carmen
21-09-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife 2 0 Tite Agapito Reyes
21-09-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote 3 1 Tahiche Ciu. Deportiva
21-09-2019 18:00:00 Haría 1 1 Yaiza Rodríguez Bonilla
21-09-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo 1 3 Teguise Los Volcanes
21-09-2019 20:00:00 Estefut 1 1 Futbol2016 Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 3
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Altavista - - Estefut Agapito Reyes
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Internacional - - Haría Playa Honda
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Tahiche - - Tinajo Tahiche
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Futbol2016 - - Arrecife Pto. del Carmen
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Yaiza - - Lanzarote Mun. Yaiza
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Teguise - - Lomo Teguise
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Marítima B - - Pto.del Carmen P. Arrecife
25-09-2019 20:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Sporting Tías Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 4
27-09-2019 21:00:00 Lomo - - Tahiche P. Arrecife
28-09-2019 11:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Marítima B Pto. del Carmen
28-09-2019 12:30:00 Tite - - Futbol2016 S.F. Javier
28-09-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Altavista Agapito Reyes
28-09-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Internacional Ciu. Deportiva
28-09-2019 18:00:00 Haría - - San Bartolomé Rodríguez Bonilla
28-09-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo - - Yaiza Los Volcanes
28-09-2019 20:00:00 Estefut - - Teguise Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 5
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Altavista - - Tite Agapito Reyes
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Internacional - - Tinajo Playa Honda
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Sporting Tías Pto. del Carmen
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Tahiche - - Estefut Tahiche
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Teguise - - Arrecife Teguise
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Yaiza - - Lomo Mun. Yaiza
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Marítima B - - Haría P. Arrecife
02-10-2019 20:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Lanzarote Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 6
04-10-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Altavista Pto. del Carmen
04-10-2019 21:00:00 Lomo - - Internacional P. Arrecife
05-10-2019 12:30:00 Tite - - Teguise S.F. Javier
05-10-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Tahiche Agapito Reyes
05-10-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Marítima B Ciu. Deportiva
05-10-2019 18:00:00 Haría - - Pto.del Carmen Rodríguez Bonilla
05-10-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo - - San Bartolomé Los Volcanes
05-10-2019 20:00:00 Estefut - - Yaiza Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 7
09-10-2019 20:30:00 Teguise - - Futbol2016 Teguise
11-10-2019 20:00:00 Internacional - - Estefut Playa Honda
11-10-2019 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Lanzarote Pto. del Carmen
11-10-2019 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Tite Tahiche
11-10-2019 21:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Lomo Pedro Espinosa
12-10-2019 11:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Haría Pto. del Carmen
12-10-2019 12:00:00 Yaiza - - Arrecife Mun. Yaiza
12-10-2019 20:00:00 Marítima B - - Tinajo P. Arrecife
JORNADA 8
18-10-2019 18:30:00 Altavista - - Teguise Agapito Reyes
18-10-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Tahiche Pto. del Carmen
18-10-2019 21:00:00 Lomo - - Marítima B P. Arrecife
19-10-2019 12:30:00 Tite - - Yaiza S.F. Javier
19-10-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Internacional Agapito Reyes
19-10-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Sporting Tías Ciu. Deportiva
19-10-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo - - Pto.del Carmen Los Volcanes
19-10-2019 20:00:00 Estefut - - San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 9
23-10-2019 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Lomo Pto. del Carmen
23-10-2019 20:30:00 Tahiche - - Altavista Tahiche
23-10-2019 20:30:00 Yaiza - - Futbol2016 Mun. Yaiza
23-10-2019 20:30:00 Marítima B - - Estefut P. Arrecife
23-10-2019 20:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Arrecife Pedro Espinosa
23-10-2019 20:30:00 Haría - - Lanzarote Rodríguez Bonilla
23-10-2019 20:30:00 Internacional - - Tite Playa Honda
23-10-2019 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 10
25-10-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Internacional Pto. del Carmen
25-10-2019 21:00:00 Lomo - - Sporting Tías P. Arrecife
26-10-2019 12:30:00 Teguise - - Tahiche Teguise
26-10-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Marítima B Agapito Reyes
26-10-2019 12:30:00 Tite - - San Bartolomé S.F. Javier
26-10-2019 18:00:00 Altavista - - Yaiza Agapito Reyes
26-10-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo - - Haría Los Volcanes
26-10-2019 20:00:00 Estefut - - Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 11
30-10-2019 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Arrecife Pto. del Carmen
30-10-2019 20:30:00 Internacional - - Altavista Playa Honda
30-10-2019 20:30:00 Yaiza - - Teguise Mun. Yaiza
30-10-2019 20:30:00 Marítima B - - Tite P. Arrecife
30-10-2019 20:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Futbol2016 Pedro Espinosa
30-10-2019 20:30:00 Lanzarote - - Tinajo Ciu. Deportiva
30-10-2019 20:30:00 Haría - - Lomo Rodríguez Bonilla
30-10-2019 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Estefut Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 12
06-11-2019 20:30:00 Teguise - - Internacional Teguise
08-11-2019 18:30:00 Altavista - - San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
08-11-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Marítima B Pto. del Carmen
08-11-2019 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Yaiza Tahiche
08-11-2019 21:00:00 Lomo - - Lanzarote P. Arrecife
09-11-2019 12:30:00 Tite - - Pto.del Carmen S.F. Javier
09-11-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
09-11-2019 20:00:00 Estefut - - Haría Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 13
13-11-2019 20:30:00 Lanzarote - - Estefut Ciu. Deportiva
13-11-2019 20:30:00 Haría - - Arrecife Rodríguez Bonilla
13-11-2019 20:30:00 Tinajo - - Lomo Los Volcanes
13-11-2019 20:30:00 Internacional - - Tahiche Playa Honda
13-11-2019 20:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Futbol2016 Pto. del Carmen
13-11-2019 20:30:00 Sporting Tías - - Tite Mun. Tías
13-11-2019 20:30:00 Marítima B - - Altavista P. Arrecife
13-11-2019 20:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Teguise Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 14
15-11-2019 18:30:00 Altavista - - Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
15-11-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Sporting Tías Pto. del Carmen
15-11-2019 21:00:00 Tahiche - - San Bartolomé Tahiche
16-11-2019 12:00:00 Yaiza - - Internacional Mun. Yaiza
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Tite - - Haría S.F. Javier
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Lanzarote Agapito Reyes
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Teguise - - Marítima B Teguise
16-11-2019 20:00:00 Estefut - - Tinajo Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 15
20-11-2019 20:30:00 Haría - - Futbol2016 Rodríguez Bonilla
22-11-2019 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Teguise Pto. del Carmen
22-11-2019 21:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Yaiza Pedro Espinosa
22-11-2019 21:00:00 Lomo - - Estefut P. Arrecife
23-11-2019 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Altavista Mun. Tías
23-11-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Tite Ciu. Deportiva
23-11-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo - - Arrecife Los Volcanes
23-11-2019 20:00:00 Marítima B - - Tahiche P. Arrecife
JORNADA 16
04-12-2019 20:30:00 Teguise - - Sporting Tías Teguise
06-12-2019 18:30:00 Altavista - - Haría Agapito Reyes
06-12-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Lanzarote Pto. del Carmen
06-12-2019 20:00:00 Internacional - - San Bartolomé Playa Honda
06-12-2019 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Pto.del Carmen Tahiche
07-12-2019 12:00:00 Yaiza - - Marítima B Mun. Yaiza
07-12-2019 12:30:00 Tite - - Tinajo S.F. Javier
07-12-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Lomo Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 17
11-12-2019 20:30:00 Haría - - Teguise Rodríguez Bonilla
13-12-2019 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Yaiza Pto. del Carmen
13-12-2019 21:00:00 Lomo - - Tite P. Arrecife
14-12-2019 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Tahiche Mun. Tías
14-12-2019 18:00:00 Estefut - - Arrecife Agapito Reyes
14-12-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Altavista Ciu. Deportiva
14-12-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo - - Futbol2016 Los Volcanes
14-12-2019 20:00:00 Marítima B - - Internacional P. Arrecife
JORNADA 18
18-12-2019 20:30:00 Haría - - Tahiche Rodríguez Bonilla
20-12-2019 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Internacional Pto. del Carmen
20-12-2019 21:00:00 Lomo - - Futbol2016 P. Arrecife
21-12-2019 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Yaiza Mun. Tías
21-12-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Teguise Ciu. Deportiva
21-12-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo - - Altavista Los Volcanes
21-12-2019 20:00:00 Estefut - - Tite Agapito Reyes
21-12-2019 20:00:00 Marítima B - - San Bartolomé P. Arrecife
JORNADA 19
27-12-2019 18:30:00 Altavista - - Lomo Agapito Reyes
27-12-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Estefut Pto. del Carmen
27-12-2019 20:00:00 Internacional - - Sporting Tías Playa Honda
27-12-2019 20:00:00 Teguise - - Tinajo Teguise
27-12-2019 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Lanzarote Tahiche
27-12-2019 21:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Pto.del Carmen Pedro Espinosa
28-12-2019 12:00:00 Yaiza - - Haría Mun. Yaiza
28-12-2019 12:30:00 Tite - - Arrecife S.F. Javier
JORNADA 20
08-01-2020 20:30:00 Haría - - Internacional Rodríguez Bonilla
10-01-2020 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Marítima B Pto. del Carmen
10-01-2020 21:00:00 Lomo - - Teguise P. Arrecife
11-01-2020 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Futbol2016 Agapito Reyes
11-01-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Yaiza Ciu. Deportiva
11-01-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - San Bartolomé Mun. Tías
11-01-2020 19:00:00 Tinajo - - Tahiche Los Volcanes
11-01-2020 20:00:00 Estefut - - Altavista Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 21
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Altavista - - Arrecife Agapito Reyes
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Futbol2016 - - Tite Pto. del Carmen
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Internacional - - Lanzarote Playa Honda
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Yaiza - - Tinajo Mun. Yaiza
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Tahiche - - Lomo Tahiche
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Teguise - - Estefut Teguise
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Marítima B - - Sporting Tías P. Arrecife
15-01-2020 20:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Haría Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 22
17-01-2020 21:00:00 Lomo - - Yaiza P. Arrecife
18-01-2020 12:30:00 Tite - - Altavista S.F. Javier
18-01-2020 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Teguise Agapito Reyes
18-01-2020 18:00:00 Haría - - Marítima B Rodríguez Bonilla
18-01-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - San Bartolomé Ciu. Deportiva
18-01-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Tías
18-01-2020 19:00:00 Tinajo - - Internacional Los Volcanes
18-01-2020 20:00:00 Estefut - - Tahiche Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 23
22-01-2020 20:30:00 Teguise - - Tite Teguise
24-01-2020 18:30:00 Altavista - - Futbol2016 Agapito Reyes
24-01-2020 20:00:00 Internacional - - Lomo Playa Honda
24-01-2020 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Haría Pto. del Carmen
24-01-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Arrecife Tahiche
24-01-2020 21:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Tinajo Pedro Espinosa
25-01-2020 12:00:00 Yaiza - - Estefut Mun. Yaiza
25-01-2020 20:00:00 Marítima B - - Lanzarote P. Arrecife
JORNADA 24
01-02-2020 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Yaiza Agapito Reyes
01-02-2020 12:30:00 Tite - - Tahiche S.F. Javier
01-02-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Pto.del Carmen Ciu. Deportiva
01-02-2020 19:00:00 Tinajo - - Marítima B Los Volcanes
01-02-2020 20:00:00 Estefut - - Internacional Agapito Reyes
29-01-2020 20:30:00 Haría - - Sporting Tías Rodríguez Bonilla
31-01-2020 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Teguise Pto. del Carmen
31-01-2020 21:00:00 Lomo - - San Bartolomé P. Arrecife
JORNADA 25
05-02-2020 20:30:00 Teguise - - Altavista Teguise
07-02-2020 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
07-02-2020 20:00:00 Internacional - - Arrecife Playa Honda
07-02-2020 21:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Estefut Pedro Espinosa
07-02-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Futbol2016 Tahiche
08-02-2020 12:00:00 Yaiza - - Tite Mun. Yaiza
08-02-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Lanzarote Mun. Tías
08-02-2020 20:00:00 Marítima B - - Lomo P. Arrecife
JORNADA 26
14-02-2020 18:30:00 Altavista - - Tahiche Agapito Reyes
14-02-2020 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Yaiza Pto. del Carmen
14-02-2020 21:00:00 Lomo - - Pto.del Carmen P. Arrecife
15-02-2020 12:30:00 Tite - - Internacional S.F. Javier
15-02-2020 12:30:00 Arrecife - - San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
15-02-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Haría Ciu. Deportiva
15-02-2020 19:00:00 Tinajo - - Sporting Tías Los Volcanes
15-02-2020 20:00:00 Estefut - - Marítima B Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 27
19-02-2020 20:30:00 Haría - - Tinajo Rodríguez Bonilla
21-02-2020 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Estefut Pto. del Carmen
21-02-2020 20:00:00 Internacional - - Futbol2016 Playa Honda
21-02-2020 21:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Tite Pedro Espinosa
21-02-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Teguise Tahiche
22-02-2020 12:00:00 Yaiza - - Altavista Mun. Yaiza
22-02-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Lomo Mun. Tías
22-02-2020 20:00:00 Marítima B - - Arrecife P. Arrecife
JORNADA 28
04-03-2020 18:30:00 Altavista - - Internacional Agapito Reyes
04-03-2020 19:00:00 Estefut - - Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
04-03-2020 20:30:00 Teguise - - Yaiza Teguise
04-03-2020 20:30:00 Lomo - - Haría P. Arrecife
04-03-2020 20:30:00 Futbol2016 - - San Bartolomé Pto. del Carmen
04-03-2020 20:30:00 Tinajo - - Lanzarote Los Volcanes
04-03-2020 20:30:00 Arrecife - - Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
04-03-2020 21:00:00 Tite - - Marítima B S.F. Javier
JORNADA 29
06-03-2020 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Tite Pto. del Carmen
06-03-2020 20:00:00 Internacional - - Teguise Playa Honda
06-03-2020 21:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Altavista Pedro Espinosa
07-03-2020 12:00:00 Yaiza - - Tahiche Mun. Yaiza
07-03-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Arrecife Mun. Tías
07-03-2020 18:00:00 Haría - - Estefut Rodríguez Bonilla
07-03-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Lomo Ciu. Deportiva
07-03-2020 20:00:00 Marítima B - - Futbol2016 P. Arrecife
JORNADA 30
11-03-2020 20:30:00 Teguise - - San Bartolomé Teguise
13-03-2020 18:30:00 Altavista - - Marítima B Agapito Reyes
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Lomo - - Tinajo P. Arrecife
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Internacional Tahiche
14-03-2020 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Haría Agapito Reyes
14-03-2020 12:30:00 Tite - - Sporting Tías S.F. Javier
14-03-2020 20:00:00 Estefut - - Lanzarote Agapito Reyes
14-03-2020 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Pto.del Carmen Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 31
18-03-2020 20:30:00 Haría - - Tite Rodríguez Bonilla
20-03-2020 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Altavista Pto. del Carmen
20-03-2020 20:00:00 Internacional - - Yaiza Playa Honda
20-03-2020 21:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Tahiche Pedro Espinosa
21-03-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Futbol2016 Mun. Tías
21-03-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Arrecife Ciu. Deportiva
21-03-2020 19:00:00 Tinajo - - Estefut Los Volcanes
21-03-2020 20:00:00 Marítima B - - Teguise P. Arrecife
JORNADA 32
25-03-2020 20:30:00 Teguise - - Pto.del Carmen Teguise
27-03-2020 18:30:00 Altavista - - Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
27-03-2020 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Haría Pto. del Carmen
27-03-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Marítima B Tahiche
28-03-2020 12:00:00 Yaiza - - San Bartolomé Mun. Yaiza
28-03-2020 12:30:00 Tite - - Lanzarote S.F. Javier
28-03-2020 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Tinajo Agapito Reyes
28-03-2020 20:00:00 Estefut - - Lomo Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 33
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Lanzarote - - Futbol2016 Ciu. Deportiva
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Haría - - Altavista Rodríguez Bonilla
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Tinajo - - Tite Los Volcanes
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Tahiche Pto. del Carmen
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Sporting Tías - - Teguise Mun. Tías
01-04-2020 20:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Internacional Pedro Espinosa
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Lomo - - Arrecife P. Arrecife
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Marítima B - - Yaiza P. Arrecife
JORNADA 34
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Teguise - - Haría Teguise
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Yaiza - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Yaiza
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Tahiche - - Sporting Tías Tahiche
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Futbol2016 - - Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Tite - - Lomo S.F. Javier
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Internacional - - Marítima B Playa Honda
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Altavista - - Lanzarote Agapito Reyes
04-04-2020 18:00:00 Arrecife - - Estefut Agapito Reyes