LIGA JUVENIL INTERINSULAR
LIGA JUVENIL INTERINSULAR

LIGA JUVENIL INTERINSULAR
30-10-2020 JORNADA 2 DIRECTOS
30-10-2020
20:30h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
30-10-2020
21:00h
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Atlético
30-10-2020
21:00h
Anexo GC
Las Palmas B
-
-
Guía
31-10-2020
12:00h
Basilio Fuentes
La Oliva
-
-
Victoria B
31-10-2020
18:00h
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas B
-
-
PC Vecindario
31-10-2020
21:00h
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
-
-
Doramas
01-11-2020
11:00h
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Teguise
 

LIGA JUVENIL INTERINSULAR
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Acodetti B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Atlético
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Carnevali
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Doramas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Guía
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Guiniguada
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
La Oliva
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Las Palmas B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Maspalomas B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Pedro Hidalgo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
PC Vecindario
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Teguise
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Victoria B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Villa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ascenso Juvenil Honor
Ascenso Juvenil Honor
Descenso
Descarga los datos de la liga de ese momento en formato PDF
LIGA JUVENIL INTERINSULAR
06-11-2020
20:30 h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
-
-
Carnevali
06-11-2020
20:30 h
V. Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
-
-
Victoria B
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Las Palmas B
06-11-2020
21:15 h
Guía
Guía
-
-
Guiniguada
07-11-2020
12:30 h
Los Molinos
Teguise
-
-
Villa
07-11-2020
17:00 h
Mun. Vecindario
PC Vecindario
-
-
La Oliva
10-11-2020
20:30 h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Maspalomas B
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Atlético - - Carnevali Mundial 82
23-10-2020 21:15:00 Guía - - Villa Guía
24-10-2020 12:30:00 Teguise - - Acodetti B Los Molinos
24-10-2020 16:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - La Oliva V. Sepúlveda
24-10-2020 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Guiniguada Mun. Vecindario
24-10-2020 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Maspalomas B Jorge Pulido
27-10-2020 20:30:00 Doramas - - Las Palmas B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 2 
01-11-2020 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Teguise Mayordomía 2
31-10-2020 18:00:00 Maspalomas B - - PC Vecindario Maspalomas 1
30-10-2020 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Pedro Hidalgo Mayordomía 1
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Villa - - Atlético Los Olivos
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Guía Anexo GC
31-10-2020 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Victoria B Basilio Fuentes
31-10-2020 21:00:00 Guiniguada - - Doramas Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 3 
06-11-2020 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Carnevali Mayordomía 1
06-11-2020 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Victoria B V. Sepúlveda
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Atlético - - Las Palmas B Mundial 82
06-11-2020 21:15:00 Guía - - Guiniguada Guía
07-11-2020 12:30:00 Teguise - - Villa Los Molinos
07-11-2020 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - La Oliva Mun. Vecindario
10-11-2020 20:30:00 Doramas - - Maspalomas B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 4 
13-11-2020 20:30:00 Guiniguada - - Atlético Antonio Rojas
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Pedro Hidalgo Mayordomía 2
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Villa - - Acodetti B Los Olivos
14-11-2020 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Doramas Basilio Fuentes
14-11-2020 15:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Teguise Anexo GC
14-11-2020 19:00:00 Victoria B - - PC Vecindario Jorge Pulido
17-11-2020 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Guía Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 5 
20-11-2020 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Las Palmas B Mayordomía 1
20-11-2020 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - PC Vecindario V. Sepúlveda
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Atlético - - Maspalomas B Mundial 82
21-11-2020 12:30:00 Guía - - La Oliva Guía
21-11-2020 12:30:00 Teguise - - Guiniguada Los Molinos
22-11-2020 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Villa Mayordomía 2
24-11-2020 20:30:00 Doramas - - Victoria B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 6 
27-11-2020 20:30:00 Guiniguada - - Acodetti B Antonio Rojas
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Carnevali Anexo GC
28-11-2020 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Atlético Basilio Fuentes
28-11-2020 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Doramas Mun. Vecindario
28-11-2020 17:00:00 Villa - - Pedro Hidalgo Los Olivos
28-11-2020 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Guía Jorge Pulido
29-11-2020 12:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Teguise Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 7 
04-12-2020 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Maspalomas B Mayordomía 1
04-12-2020 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Doramas V. Sepúlveda
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Atlético - - Victoria B Mundial 82
05-12-2020 12:30:00 Guía - - PC Vecindario Guía
05-12-2020 12:30:00 Teguise - - La Oliva Los Molinos
05-12-2020 17:00:00 Villa - - Las Palmas B Los Olivos
06-12-2020 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Guiniguada Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 8 
11-12-2020 20:30:00 Guiniguada - - Villa Antonio Rojas
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Pedro Hidalgo Anexo GC
12-12-2020 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Acodetti B Basilio Fuentes
12-12-2020 15:00:00 Victoria B - - Teguise Jorge Pulido
12-12-2020 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Atlético Mun. Vecindario
15-12-2020 20:30:00 Doramas - - Guía Cru. Arinaga
15-12-2020 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Carnevali Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 9 
18-12-2020 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Victoria B Mayordomía 1
18-12-2020 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Guía V. Sepúlveda
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Atlético - - Doramas Mundial 82
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Guiniguada Anexo GC
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Villa - - Maspalomas B Los Olivos
19-12-2020 12:30:00 Teguise - - PC Vecindario Los Molinos
20-12-2020 11:00:00 Carnevali - - La Oliva Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 10 
08-01-2021 21:15:00 Guía - - Atlético Guía
09-01-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Villa Basilio Fuentes
09-01-2021 15:00:00 Doramas - - Teguise Cru. Arinaga
09-01-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Acodetti B Mun. Vecindario
09-01-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Carnevali Jorge Pulido
09-01-2021 21:00:00 Guiniguada - - Pedro Hidalgo Antonio Rojas
12-01-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Las Palmas B Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 11 
15-01-2021 20:30:00 Guiniguada - - Maspalomas B Antonio Rojas
15-01-2021 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Atlético V. Sepúlveda
15-01-2021 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Doramas Mayordomía 1
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - PC Vecindario Mayordomía 2
16-01-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Guía Los Molinos
16-01-2021 17:00:00 Villa - - Victoria B Los Olivos
17-01-2021 14:00:00 Las Palmas B - - La Oliva Anexo GC
JORNADA 12 
22-01-2021 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Maspalomas B V. Sepúlveda
22-01-2021 21:15:00 Guía - - Acodetti B Guía
23-01-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Guiniguada Basilio Fuentes
23-01-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Villa Mun. Vecindario
23-01-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Las Palmas B Jorge Pulido
24-01-2021 12:00:00 Atlético - - Teguise Mundial 82
26-01-2021 20:30:00 Doramas - - Carnevali Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 13 
29-01-2021 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Atlético Mayordomía 1
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - PC Vecindario Anexo GC
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Villa - - Doramas Los Olivos
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Guía Mayordomía 2
30-01-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Pedro Hidalgo Los Molinos
30-01-2021 17:00:00 Maspalomas B - - La Oliva Maspalomas 1
30-01-2021 21:00:00 Guiniguada - - Victoria B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 14 
05-02-2021 20:30:00 Guiniguada - - PC Vecindario Antonio Rojas
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Villa - - Guía Los Olivos
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Doramas Anexo GC
06-02-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Pedro Hidalgo Basilio Fuentes
06-02-2021 15:00:00 Acodetti B - - Teguise Mayordomía 1
07-02-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Atlético Mayordomía 2
09-02-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Victoria B Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 15 
12-02-2021 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Acodetti B V. Sepúlveda
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Atlético - - Villa Mundial 82
12-02-2021 21:15:00 Guía - - Las Palmas B Guía
13-02-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Carnevali Los Molinos
13-02-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Maspalomas B Mun. Vecindario
14-02-2021 13:00:00 Victoria B - - La Oliva Jorge Pulido
16-02-2021 20:30:00 Doramas - - Guiniguada Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 16 
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Atlético Anexo GC
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Acodetti B Mayordomía 2
20-02-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - PC Vecindario Basilio Fuentes
20-02-2021 15:00:00 Villa - - Teguise Los Olivos
20-02-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Pedro Hidalgo Jorge Pulido
20-02-2021 21:00:00 Guiniguada - - Guía Antonio Rojas
23-02-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Doramas Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 17 
26-02-2021 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Carnevali V. Sepúlveda
26-02-2021 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Villa Mayordomía 1
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Atlético - - Guiniguada Mundial 82
26-02-2021 21:15:00 Guía - - Maspalomas B Guía
27-02-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Las Palmas B Los Molinos
27-02-2021 17:00:00 Doramas - - La Oliva Cru. Arinaga
27-02-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Victoria B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 18 
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Villa - - Carnevali Los Olivos
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Acodetti B Anexo GC
06-03-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Guía Basilio Fuentes
06-03-2021 15:00:00 Guiniguada - - Teguise Antonio Rojas
06-03-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Pedro Hidalgo Mun. Vecindario
06-03-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Doramas Jorge Pulido
09-03-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Atlético Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 19 
12-03-2021 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Villa V. Sepúlveda
12-03-2021 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Guiniguada Mayordomía 1
12-03-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Las Palmas B Mayordomía 2
12-03-2021 21:15:00 Guía - - Victoria B Guía
13-03-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Maspalomas B Los Molinos
14-03-2021 12:00:00 Atlético - - La Oliva Mundial 82
16-03-2021 20:30:00 Doramas - - PC Vecindario Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 20 
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Villa Anexo GC
20-03-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Teguise Basilio Fuentes
20-03-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Guía Mun. Vecindario
20-03-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Atlético Jorge Pulido
20-03-2021 21:00:00 Guiniguada - - Carnevali Antonio Rojas
23-03-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Acodetti B Maspalomas 1
23-03-2021 20:30:00 Doramas - - Pedro Hidalgo Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 21 
26-03-2021 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Las Palmas B V. Sepúlveda
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Villa - - Guiniguada Los Olivos
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Maspalomas B Mayordomía 2
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Atlético - - PC Vecindario Mundial 82
26-03-2021 21:15:00 Guía - - Doramas Guía
27-03-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Victoria B Los Molinos
27-03-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - La Oliva Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 22 
09-04-2021 21:15:00 Guía - - Pedro Hidalgo Guía
10-04-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Carnevali Basilio Fuentes
10-04-2021 15:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Teguise Mun. Vecindario
10-04-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Acodetti B Jorge Pulido
10-04-2021 21:00:00 Guiniguada - - Las Palmas B Antonio Rojas
13-04-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Villa Maspalomas 1
13-04-2021 20:30:00 Doramas - - Atlético Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 23 
16-04-2021 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Guiniguada V. Sepúlveda
16-04-2021 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - PC Vecindario Mayordomía 1
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Victoria B Mayordomía 2
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Atlético - - Guía Mundial 82
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Maspalomas B Anexo GC
17-04-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Doramas Los Molinos
17-04-2021 17:00:00 Villa - - La Oliva Los Olivos
JORNADA 24 
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Atlético - - Pedro Hidalgo Mundial 82
24-04-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Las Palmas B Basilio Fuentes
24-04-2021 12:30:00 Guía - - Teguise Guía
24-04-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Carnevali Mun. Vecindario
24-04-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Villa Jorge Pulido
27-04-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Guiniguada Maspalomas 1
27-04-2021 20:30:00 Doramas - - Acodetti B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 25 
07-05-2021 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Guía Mayordomía 1
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Victoria B Anexo GC
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Villa - - PC Vecindario Los Olivos
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Doramas Mayordomía 2
08-05-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Atlético Los Molinos
08-05-2021 17:00:00 Guiniguada - - La Oliva Antonio Rojas
11-05-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Pedro Hidalgo Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 26 
15-05-2021 13:00:00 La Oliva - - Maspalomas B Basilio Fuentes
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Victoria B - - Guiniguada Jorge Pulido
15-05-2021 13:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Las Palmas B Mun. Vecindario
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Villa Cru. Arinaga
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Guía - - Carnevali Guía
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Atlético - - Acodetti B Mundial 82
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Teguise V. Sepúlveda