LIGA JUVENIL INTERINSULAR
LIGA JUVENIL INTERINSULAR

 

 

LIGA JUVENIL INTERINSULAR
14-05-2021
20:00h
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas B
Las Palmas B
15-05-2021
12:00h
Guía
Guía
Atlético
15-05-2021
12:27h
Basilio Fuentes
La Oliva
Villa
15-05-2021
13:00h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
Teguise
15-05-2021
17:00h
Mun. Vecindario
PC Vecindario
Acodetti B
15-05-2021
19:00h
Jorge Pulido
Victoria B
Carnevali
15-05-2021
19:00h
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
Pedro Hidalgo
 
 
LIGA JUVENIL INTERINSULAR
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Las Palmas B
12
10
0
2
47
12
35
30
2
La Oliva
12
9
2
1
28
11
17
29
3
Atlético
12
6
1
5
24
20
4
19
4
Pedro Hidalgo
12
6
1
5
22
23
-1
19
5
PC Vecindario
12
5
3
4
13
16
-3
18
6
Teguise
10
5
2
3
22
16
6
17
7
Acodetti B
10
5
0
5
20
18
2
15
8
Victoria B
11
4
2
5
19
19
0
14
9
Villa
12
3
3
6
18
27
-9
12
10
Guía
12
1
8
3
21
28
-7
11
11
Maspalomas B
11
3
2
6
18
26
-8
11
12
Guiniguada
11
3
2
6
18
29
-11
11
13
Doramas
12
3
1
8
20
32
-12
10
14
Carnevali
11
3
1
7
14
27
-13
10
Ascenso Juvenil Honor
Ascenso Juvenil Honor
Descenso
Descarga los datos de la liga de ese momento en formato PDF
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 LIGA JUVENIL INTERINSULAR
Aplazados / Suspendidos
26-05-2021
17:00 h
Nueva Fecha
JORNADA 1
Los Molinos
Teguise
-
-
Acodetti B
26-05-2021
17:00 h
Nueva Fecha
JORNADA 9
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
La Oliva
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Basilio Fuentes
La Oliva
-
-
Maspalomas B
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Jorge Pulido
Victoria B
-
-
Guiniguada
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Mun. Vecindario
PC Vecindario
-
-
Las Palmas B
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Villa
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Guía
Guía
-
-
Carnevali
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Acodetti B
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
V. Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
-
-
Teguise
11-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas B
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
-
-
La Oliva
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Los Molinos
Teguise
-
-
Atlético
07-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Anexo GC
Las Palmas B
-
-
Victoria B
07-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
PC Vecindario
07-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Doramas
07-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
-
-
Guía
27-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas B
-
-
Guiniguada
27-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Acodetti B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Jorge Pulido
Victoria B
-
-
Villa
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Mun. Vecindario
PC Vecindario
-
-
Carnevali
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Guía
Guía
-
-
Teguise
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Basilio Fuentes
La Oliva
-
-
Las Palmas B
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
La Oliva
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Los Molinos
Teguise
-
-
Doramas
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Victoria B
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Guía
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Anexo GC
Las Palmas B
-
-
Maspalomas B
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
V. Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
-
-
Guiniguada
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
-
-
PC Vecindario
13-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas B
-
-
Villa
13-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Atlético
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
-
-
Las Palmas B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Jorge Pulido
Victoria B
-
-
Acodetti B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Mun. Vecindario
PC Vecindario
-
-
Teguise
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Basilio Fuentes
La Oliva
-
-
Carnevali
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Guía
Guía
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
-
-
La Oliva
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Los Molinos
Teguise
-
-
Victoria B
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Guía
Guía
-
-
Doramas
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Guiniguada
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Maspalomas B
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
PC Vecindario
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
V. Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
-
-
Las Palmas B
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Maspalomas 3
Maspalomas B
-
-
Acodetti B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Mun. Vecindario
PC Vecindario
-
-
Guía
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Costa Ayala
Victoria B
-
-
Atlético
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
-
-
Carnevali
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Juan Guedes
Las Palmas B
-
-
Villa
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
13-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
Teguise
-
-
Maspalomas B
06-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
-
-
Teguise
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
La Oliva
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Mun. Vecindario
PC Vecindario
-
-
Victoria B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Los Molinos
Teguise
-
-
Las Palmas B
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Guía
Guía
-
-
Maspalomas B
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Guiniguada
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
V. Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
-
-
Carnevali
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
-
-
Villa
23-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas B
-
-
Doramas
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
-
-
Guía
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Jorge Pulido
Victoria B
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Teguise
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Basilio Fuentes
La Oliva
-
-
PC Vecindario
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Anexo GC
Las Palmas B
-
-
Atlético
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Acodetti B
16-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Guiniguada
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Jorge Pulido
Victoria B
-
-
La Oliva
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Mun. Vecindario
PC Vecindario
-
-
Maspalomas B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Los Molinos
Teguise
-
-
Carnevali
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Guía
Guía
-
-
Las Palmas B
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Villa
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
V. Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
-
-
Acodetti B
09-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas B
-
-
Victoria B
07-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Atlético
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
-
-
Teguise
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Basilio Fuentes
La Oliva
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Guía
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Anexo GC
Las Palmas B
-
-
Doramas
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
-
-
PC Vecindario
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
-
-
Victoria B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas B
-
-
La Oliva
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Los Molinos
Teguise
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Anexo GC
Las Palmas B
-
-
PC Vecindario
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Doramas
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Guía
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
-
-
Atlético
19-05-2020
20:00 h
Nueva Fecha
JORNADA 9
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
-
-
Victoria B
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 88
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
23-12-2020 21:00:00 Atlético 3 0 Carnevali Mundial 82
23-12-2020 19:00:00 Guía 2 2 Villa Guía
26-05-2021 17:00:00 Teguise - - Acodetti B Los Molinos
23-12-2020 16:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 0 2 La Oliva V. Sepúlveda
23-12-2020 21:00:00 PC Vecindario 3 1 Guiniguada Mun. Vecindario
22-12-2020 21:00:00 Victoria B 1 2 Maspalomas B Jorge Pulido
23-12-2020 20:30:00 Doramas 1 6 Las Palmas B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 2 
01-11-2020 11:00:00 Carnevali 1 4 Teguise Mayordomía 2
31-10-2020 18:00:00 Maspalomas B 1 1 PC Vecindario Maspalomas 1
30-10-2020 20:30:00 Acodetti B 3 0 Pedro Hidalgo Mayordomía 1
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Villa 1 1 Atlético Los Olivos
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Las Palmas B 6 2 Guía Anexo GC
31-10-2020 12:15:00 La Oliva 2 1 Victoria B Basilio Fuentes
31-10-2020 21:00:00 Guiniguada 1 4 Doramas Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 3 
06-11-2020 20:30:00 Acodetti B 4 0 Carnevali Mayordomía 1
06-11-2020 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 3 0 Victoria B V. Sepúlveda
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Atlético 0 1 Las Palmas B Mundial 82
06-11-2020 21:15:00 Guía 2 2 Guiniguada Guía
07-11-2020 12:30:00 Teguise 3 1 Villa Los Molinos
07-11-2020 16:00:00 PC Vecindario 1 1 La Oliva Mun. Vecindario
07-11-2020 17:00:00 Doramas 3 1 Maspalomas B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 4 
13-11-2020 20:30:00 Guiniguada 1 4 Atlético Multiusos
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Carnevali 1 3 Pedro Hidalgo Mayordomía 2
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Villa 0 1 Acodetti B Los Olivos
14-11-2020 12:00:00 La Oliva 2 1 Doramas Basilio Fuentes
14-11-2020 15:00:00 Las Palmas B 3 1 Teguise Anexo GC
14-11-2020 19:00:00 Victoria B 0 1 PC Vecindario Jorge Pulido
14-11-2020 17:00:00 Maspalomas B 2 2 Guía Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 5 
20-11-2020 20:30:00 Acodetti B 2 1 Las Palmas B Mayordomía 1
20-11-2020 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 1 2 PC Vecindario V. Sepúlveda
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Atlético 4 3 Maspalomas B Mundial 82
21-11-2020 12:30:00 Guía 2 2 La Oliva Guía
21-11-2020 12:30:00 Teguise 1 1 Guiniguada Los Molinos
22-11-2020 11:00:00 Carnevali 4 0 Villa Mayordomía 2
21-11-2020 17:00:00 Doramas 0 3 Victoria B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 6 
27-11-2020 20:30:00 Guiniguada 4 2 Acodetti B Antonio Rojas
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Palmas B 4 0 Carnevali Anexo GC
28-11-2020 12:00:00 La Oliva 4 1 Atlético Basilio Fuentes
28-11-2020 17:00:00 PC Vecindario 1 0 Doramas Mun. Vecindario
28-11-2020 17:00:00 Villa 5 1 Pedro Hidalgo Los Olivos
28-11-2020 19:00:00 Victoria B 2 2 Guía Jorge Pulido
29-11-2020 12:00:00 Maspalomas B 2 1 Teguise Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 7 
04-12-2020 20:30:00 Acodetti B 5 1 Maspalomas B Mayordomía 1
04-12-2020 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 3 0 Doramas V. Sepúlveda
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Atlético 2 3 Victoria B Mundial 82
05-12-2020 12:30:00 Guía 2 0 PC Vecindario Guía
05-12-2020 12:30:00 Teguise 1 0 La Oliva Los Molinos
05-12-2020 17:00:00 Villa 0 3 Las Palmas B Los Olivos
06-12-2020 11:00:00 Carnevali 1 3 Guiniguada Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 8 
11-12-2020 20:30:00 Guiniguada 1 3 Villa Antonio Rojas
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Las Palmas B 6 0 Pedro Hidalgo Anexo GC
12-12-2020 12:00:00 La Oliva 2 0 Acodetti B Basilio Fuentes
12-12-2020 15:00:00 Victoria B 1 3 Teguise Jorge Pulido
12-12-2020 17:00:00 PC Vecindario 0 3 Atlético Mun. Vecindario
12-12-2020 17:00:00 Doramas 3 3 Guía Cru. Arinaga
10-12-2020 21:00:00 Maspalomas B 1 2 Carnevali Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 9 
19-05-2020 20:00:00 Acodetti B - - Victoria B Mayordomía 1
18-12-2020 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 2 2 Guía V. Sepúlveda
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Atlético 3 2 Doramas Mundial 82
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Las Palmas B 7 1 Guiniguada Anexo GC
30-12-2020 18:00:00 Villa 2 1 Maspalomas B Los Olivos
19-04-2020 12:30:00 Teguise 1 1 PC Vecindario Los Molinos
26-05-2021 17:00:00 Carnevali - - La Oliva Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 10 
15-05-2021 12:00:00 Guía 1 2 Atlético Guía
15-05-2021 12:27:00 La Oliva 3 1 Villa Basilio Fuentes
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Doramas 2 4 Teguise Cru. Arinaga
15-05-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario 3 2 Acodetti B Mun. Vecindario
15-05-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B 2 1 Carnevali Jorge Pulido
15-05-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada 0 1 Pedro Hidalgo Antonio Rojas
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Maspalomas B 2 4 Las Palmas B Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 11 
22-05-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada - - Maspalomas B Antonio Rojas
21-05-2021 20:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Atlético V. Sepúlveda
21-05-2021 20:00:00 Acodetti B - - Doramas Mayordomía 1
21-05-2021 20:00:00 Carnevali - - PC Vecindario Mayordomía 2
22-05-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Guía Los Molinos
22-05-2021 19:00:00 Villa - - Victoria B Los Olivos
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas B - - La Oliva Juan Guedes
JORNADA 12 
28-05-2021 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Maspalomas B V. Sepúlveda
28-05-2021 20:30:00 Guía - - Acodetti B Guía
29-05-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Guiniguada Basilio Fuentes
29-05-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Villa Mun. Vecindario
29-05-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Las Palmas B Jorge Pulido
30-05-2021 12:00:00 Atlético - - Teguise Mundial 82
29-05-2021 17:00:00 Doramas - - Carnevali Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 13 
29-01-2021 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Atlético Mayordomía 1
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - PC Vecindario Anexo GC
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Villa - - Doramas Los Olivos
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Guía Mayordomía 2
30-01-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Pedro Hidalgo Los Molinos
30-01-2021 17:00:00 Maspalomas B - - La Oliva Maspalomas 1
30-01-2021 21:00:00 Guiniguada - - Victoria B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 14 
05-02-2021 20:30:00 Guiniguada - - PC Vecindario Antonio Rojas
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Villa - - Guía Los Olivos
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Doramas Anexo GC
06-02-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Pedro Hidalgo Basilio Fuentes
06-02-2021 15:00:00 Acodetti B - - Teguise Mayordomía 1
07-02-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Atlético Mayordomía 2
09-02-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Victoria B Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 15 
12-02-2021 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Acodetti B V. Sepúlveda
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Atlético - - Villa Mundial 82
12-02-2021 21:15:00 Guía - - Las Palmas B Guía
13-02-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Carnevali Los Molinos
13-02-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Maspalomas B Mun. Vecindario
14-02-2021 13:00:00 Victoria B - - La Oliva Jorge Pulido
16-02-2021 20:30:00 Doramas - - Guiniguada Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 16 
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Atlético Anexo GC
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Acodetti B Mayordomía 2
20-02-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - PC Vecindario Basilio Fuentes
20-02-2021 15:00:00 Villa - - Teguise Los Olivos
20-02-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Pedro Hidalgo Jorge Pulido
20-02-2021 21:00:00 Guiniguada - - Guía Antonio Rojas
23-02-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Doramas Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 17 
26-02-2021 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Carnevali V. Sepúlveda
26-02-2021 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Villa Mayordomía 1
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Atlético - - Guiniguada Mundial 82
26-02-2021 21:15:00 Guía - - Maspalomas B Guía
27-02-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Las Palmas B Los Molinos
27-02-2021 17:00:00 Doramas - - La Oliva Cru. Arinaga
27-02-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Victoria B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 18 
06-03-2021 17:00:00 Villa 1 1 Carnevali Los Olivos
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas B 4 0 Acodetti B Anexo GC
06-03-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva 4 0 Guía Basilio Fuentes
06-03-2021 15:00:00 Guiniguada - - Teguise Antonio Rojas
06-03-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario 0 2 Pedro Hidalgo Mun. Vecindario
06-03-2021 17:00:00 Victoria B 5 2 Doramas Costa Ayala
06-03-2021 19:00:00 Maspalomas B 2 1 Atlético Maspalomas 3
JORNADA 19 
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 6 2 Villa V. Sepúlveda
12-03-2021 19:30:00 Acodetti B 1 3 Guiniguada Mayordomía 1
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Carnevali 3 2 Las Palmas B Mayordomía 2
13-03-2021 12:00:00 Guía 1 1 Victoria B Guía
13-03-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Maspalomas B PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
14-03-2021 12:00:00 Atlético 0 2 La Oliva Mundial 82
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Doramas 2 0 PC Vecindario Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 20 
20-03-2021 15:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Villa Juan Guedes
08-05-2021 12:30:00 La Oliva 4 3 Teguise Basilio Fuentes
20-03-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Guía Mun. Vecindario
20-03-2021 17:00:00 Victoria B - - Atlético Costa Ayala
20-03-2021 17:00:00 Guiniguada - - Carnevali Antonio Rojas
21-03-2021 12:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Acodetti B Maspalomas 3
20-03-2021 15:00:00 Doramas - - Pedro Hidalgo Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 21 
26-03-2021 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Las Palmas B V. Sepúlveda
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Villa - - Guiniguada Los Olivos
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Maspalomas B Mayordomía 2
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Atlético - - PC Vecindario Mundial 82
26-03-2021 21:15:00 Guía - - Doramas Guía
27-03-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Victoria B Los Molinos
27-03-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - La Oliva Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 22 
09-04-2021 21:15:00 Guía - - Pedro Hidalgo Guía
10-04-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Carnevali Basilio Fuentes
10-04-2021 15:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Teguise Mun. Vecindario
10-04-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Acodetti B Jorge Pulido
10-04-2021 21:00:00 Guiniguada - - Las Palmas B Antonio Rojas
13-04-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Villa Maspalomas 1
13-04-2021 20:30:00 Doramas - - Atlético Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 23 
16-04-2021 20:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Guiniguada V. Sepúlveda
16-04-2021 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - PC Vecindario Mayordomía 1
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Victoria B Mayordomía 2
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Atlético - - Guía Mundial 82
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Maspalomas B Anexo GC
17-04-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Doramas Los Molinos
17-04-2021 17:00:00 Villa - - La Oliva Los Olivos
JORNADA 24 
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Atlético - - Pedro Hidalgo Mundial 82
24-04-2021 12:00:00 La Oliva - - Las Palmas B Basilio Fuentes
24-04-2021 12:30:00 Guía - - Teguise Guía
24-04-2021 17:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Carnevali Mun. Vecindario
24-04-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B - - Villa Jorge Pulido
27-04-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Guiniguada Maspalomas 1
27-04-2021 20:30:00 Doramas - - Acodetti B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 25 
07-05-2021 20:30:00 Acodetti B - - Guía Mayordomía 1
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Victoria B Anexo GC
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Villa - - PC Vecindario Los Olivos
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Doramas Mayordomía 2
08-05-2021 12:30:00 Teguise - - Atlético Los Molinos
08-05-2021 17:00:00 Guiniguada - - La Oliva Antonio Rojas
11-05-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Pedro Hidalgo Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 26 
15-05-2021 13:00:00 La Oliva - - Maspalomas B Basilio Fuentes
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Victoria B - - Guiniguada Jorge Pulido
15-05-2021 13:00:00 PC Vecindario - - Las Palmas B Mun. Vecindario
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Villa Cru. Arinaga
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Guía - - Carnevali Guía
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Atlético - - Acodetti B Mundial 82
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Teguise V. Sepúlveda