LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL GRUPO 1
LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL GRUPO 1
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL GRUPO 1
28-11-2020 JORNADA 3 DIRECTOS
28-11-2020
09:00h
Elías Rizkallal
Goleta
3
2
Roque Amagro
28-11-2020
11:00h
Sardina
Sardina
10
1
Cardones
28-11-2020
11:00h
Dom. Ponce
Firgas
3
1
Bañaderos
28-11-2020
11:30h
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
2
0
Moya
28-11-2020
11:30h
Barrial
Barrial
2
1
Guía
 
 

LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL GRUPO 1
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
San Nicolás
3
3
0
0
16
1
15
9
2
Teror
3
3
0
0
16
2
14
9
3
Sardina
2
2
0
0
13
1
12
6
4
Moya
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
6
5
Barrial
3
2
0
1
7
7
0
6
6
Firgas
3
1
1
1
6
7
-1
4
7
Guía
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
8
Roque Amagro
3
1
0
2
7
8
-1
3
9
Bañaderos
3
1
0
2
3
8
-5
3
10
Goleta
3
1
0
2
4
17
-13
3
11
Cardones
3
0
1
2
4
22
-18
1
12
San Isidro
2
0
0
2
2
6
-4
0
13
Guayarmina
3
0
0
3
0
3
-3
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Ascenso
Incidencia
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL GRUPO 1
04-12-2020
18:00 h
Venancio Monzón
San Isidro
-
-
Barrial
05-12-2020
10:00 h
Guía
Guía
-
-
Goleta
05-12-2020
12:00 h
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Sardina
05-12-2020
12:00 h
Moya
Moya
-
-
Firgas
05-12-2020
12:30 h
El Pino
Teror
-
-
San Nicolás
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Firgas 0 3 Sardina Dom. Ponce
14-11-2020 11:30:00 San Nicolás 9 0 Cardones Los Cascajos
13-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina 0 1 Bañaderos Agaete
14-11-2020 09:00:00 Goleta 0 5 Moya Elías Rizkallal
14-11-2020 11:30:00 Barrial 1 5 Teror Barrial
14-11-2020 10:00:00 San Isidro 1 4 Roque Amagro Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 2
22-11-2020 11:00:00 Cardones 3 3 Firgas Tonono
21-11-2020 12:00:00 Bañaderos 1 5 San Nicolás Manuel Pablo
21-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya 1 0 Guayarmina Moya
21-11-2020 12:30:00 Teror 10 1 Goleta El Pino
21-11-2020 09:30:00 Roque Amagro 1 4 Barrial Barrial
21-11-2020 10:00:00 Guía 2 1 San Isidro Guía
JORNADA 3
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Sardina 10 1 Cardones Sardina
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Firgas 3 1 Bañaderos Dom. Ponce
28-11-2020 11:30:00 San Nicolás 2 0 Moya Los Cascajos
28-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina 0 1 Teror Agaete
28-11-2020 09:00:00 Goleta 3 2 Roque Amagro Elías Rizkallal
28-11-2020 11:30:00 Barrial 2 1 Guía Barrial
JORNADA 4
05-12-2020 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - Sardina Manuel Pablo
05-12-2020 12:00:00 Moya - - Firgas Moya
05-12-2020 12:30:00 Teror - - San Nicolás El Pino
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Guayarmina Barrial
05-12-2020 10:00:00 Guía - - Goleta Guía
04-12-2020 18:00:00 San Isidro - - Barrial Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 5
13-12-2020 13:00:00 Cardones - - Bañaderos Tonono
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Sardina - - Moya Sardina
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Firgas - - Teror Dom. Ponce
12-12-2020 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Roque Amagro Los Cascajos
12-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Guía Agaete
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Goleta - - San Isidro Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 6
19-12-2020 12:00:00 Moya - - Cardones Moya
19-12-2020 12:30:00 Teror - - Sardina El Pino
19-12-2020 09:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Firgas Barrial
19-12-2020 10:00:00 Guía - - San Nicolás Guía
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Guayarmina Venancio Monzón
19-12-2020 15:30:00 Barrial - - Goleta Barrial
JORNADA 7
09-01-2021 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - Moya Manuel Pablo
10-01-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Teror Tonono
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Sardina - - Roque Amagro Sardina
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Firgas - - Guía Dom. Ponce
09-01-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - San Isidro Los Cascajos
09-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Barrial Agaete
JORNADA 8
16-01-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Bañaderos El Pino
16-01-2021 09:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Cardones Barrial
16-01-2021 10:00:00 Guía - - Sardina Guía
16-01-2021 10:00:00 San Isidro - - Firgas Venancio Monzón
16-01-2021 11:30:00 Barrial - - San Nicolás Barrial
16-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta - - Guayarmina Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 9
23-01-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Teror Moya
23-01-2021 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - Roque Amagro Manuel Pablo
24-01-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Guía Tonono
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Sardina - - San Isidro Sardina
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Firgas - - Barrial Dom. Ponce
23-01-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Goleta Los Cascajos
JORNADA 10
30-01-2021 09:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Moya Barrial
30-01-2021 10:00:00 Guía - - Bañaderos Guía
30-01-2021 10:00:00 San Isidro - - Cardones Venancio Monzón
30-01-2021 15:30:00 Barrial - - Sardina Barrial
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Goleta - - Firgas Elías Rizkallal
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - San Nicolás Agaete
JORNADA 11
06-02-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Roque Amagro El Pino
06-02-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Guía Moya
06-02-2021 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - San Isidro Manuel Pablo
07-02-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Barrial Tonono
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Sardina - - Goleta Sardina
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas - - Guayarmina Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 12
13-02-2021 10:00:00 Guía - - Teror Guía
13-02-2021 10:00:00 San Isidro - - Moya Venancio Monzón
13-02-2021 11:30:00 Barrial - - Bañaderos Barrial
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Goleta - - Cardones Elías Rizkallal
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Sardina Agaete
13-02-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Firgas Los Cascajos
JORNADA 13
20-02-2021 09:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Guía Barrial
20-02-2021 10:00:00 Teror - - San Isidro El Pino
20-02-2021 10:00:00 Moya - - Barrial Moya
20-02-2021 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - Goleta Manuel Pablo
21-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Guayarmina Tonono
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Sardina - - San Nicolás Sardina
JORNADA 14
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Sardina - - Firgas Sardina
28-02-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - San Nicolás Tonono
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Guayarmina Manuel Pablo
27-02-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Goleta Moya
27-02-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Barrial El Pino
27-02-2021 09:30:00 Roque Amagro - - San Isidro Barrial
JORNADA 15
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Firgas - - Cardones Dom. Ponce
06-03-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Bañaderos Los Cascajos
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Moya Agaete
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Goleta - - Teror Elías Rizkallal
06-03-2021 11:30:00 Barrial - - Roque Amagro Barrial
06-03-2021 10:00:00 San Isidro - - Guía Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 16
14-03-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Sardina Tonono
13-03-2021 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - Firgas Manuel Pablo
13-03-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - San Nicolás Moya
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - Guayarmina El Pino
13-03-2021 09:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Goleta Barrial
13-03-2021 10:00:00 Guía - - Barrial Guía
JORNADA 17
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Sardina - - Bañaderos Sardina
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Firgas - - Moya Dom. Ponce
20-03-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Teror Los Cascajos
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Roque Amagro Agaete
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Goleta - - Guía Elías Rizkallal
20-03-2021 11:30:00 Barrial - - San Isidro Barrial
JORNADA 18
27-03-2021 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - Cardones Manuel Pablo
27-03-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Sardina Moya
27-03-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Firgas El Pino
27-03-2021 09:30:00 Roque Amagro - - San Nicolás Barrial
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guía - - Guayarmina Guía
27-03-2021 10:00:00 San Isidro - - Goleta Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 19
11-04-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Moya Tonono
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Sardina - - Teror Sardina
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Firgas - - Roque Amagro Dom. Ponce
10-04-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Guía Los Cascajos
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - San Isidro Agaete
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Goleta - - Barrial Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 20
17-04-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Bañaderos Moya
17-04-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Cardones El Pino
17-04-2021 09:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Sardina Barrial
17-04-2021 10:00:00 Guía - - Firgas Guía
17-04-2021 10:00:00 San Isidro - - San Nicolás Venancio Monzón
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial - - Guayarmina Barrial
JORNADA 21
24-04-2021 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - Teror Manuel Pablo
25-04-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Roque Amagro Tonono
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Sardina - - Guía Sardina
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Firgas - - San Isidro Dom. Ponce
24-04-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Barrial Los Cascajos
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Goleta Agaete
JORNADA 22
08-05-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Moya El Pino
08-05-2021 09:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Bañaderos Barrial
08-05-2021 10:00:00 Guía - - Cardones Guía
08-05-2021 10:00:00 San Isidro - - Sardina Venancio Monzón
08-05-2021 15:30:00 Barrial - - Firgas Barrial
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Goleta - - San Nicolás Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 23
15-05-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Roque Amagro Moya
15-05-2021 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - Guía Manuel Pablo
16-05-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - San Isidro Tonono
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Sardina - - Barrial Sardina
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Firgas - - Goleta Dom. Ponce
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás - - Guayarmina Los Cascajos
JORNADA 24
22-05-2021 09:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Teror Barrial
22-05-2021 10:00:00 Guía - - Moya Guía
22-05-2021 10:00:00 San Isidro - - Bañaderos Venancio Monzón
22-05-2021 11:30:00 Barrial - - Cardones Barrial
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Goleta - - Sardina Elías Rizkallal
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Firgas Agaete
JORNADA 25
29-05-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Guía El Pino
29-05-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - San Isidro Moya
29-05-2021 12:00:00 Bañaderos - - Barrial Manuel Pablo
30-05-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Goleta Tonono
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sardina - - Guayarmina Sardina
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Firgas - - San Nicolás Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 26
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Guía - - Roque Amagro Guía
05-06-2021 11:00:00 San Isidro - - Teror Venancio Monzón
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Barrial - - Moya Barrial
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Goleta - - Bañaderos Elías Rizkallal
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Cardones Agaete
05-06-2021 11:00:00 San Nicolás - - Sardina Los Cascajos