LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
28-11-2020 JORNADA 3 DIRECTOS
28-11-2020
09:00h
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
IsleClub
28-11-2020
10:30h
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Guiniguada
28-11-2020
11:00h
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Lomo Blanco
28-11-2020
11:00h
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
-
-
Corazón Mª
28-11-2020
12:00h
Col. Heidelberg
Heidelberg
-
-
Siete Palmas
28-11-2020
21:00h
Anexo GC
Fun. Las Palmas
-
-
Unión Viera
29-11-2020
11:00h
Jorge Pulido
Victoria
-
-
Puertos
 
 

LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Guiniguada
2
2
0
0
9
2
7
6
2
Puertos
2
2
0
0
7
2
5
6
3
Victoria
2
2
0
0
6
2
4
6
4
Lomo Blanco
2
1
1
0
6
5
1
4
5
Unión Viera
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
6
San Juan
2
1
0
1
7
6
1
3
7
Siete Palmas
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
8
Tamaraceite
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
9
Carnevali
2
0
1
1
2
6
-4
1
10
Fun. Las Palmas
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
11
Inter Pilar
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
12
IsleClub
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
0
13
Corazón Mª
2
0
0
2
2
8
-6
0
14
Heidelberg
2
0
0
2
1
8
-7
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Posible Descenso
Descenso
 
 
LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
05-12-2020
09:00 h
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
-
-
Tamaraceite
05-12-2020
11:00 h
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
-
-
Victoria
05-12-2020
11:00 h
Junta Obras
Puertos
-
-
San Juan
05-12-2020
13:00 h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Heidelberg
05-12-2020
13:00 h
José Ruano
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Fun. Las Palmas
05-12-2020
13:00 h
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª
-
-
Carnevali
06-12-2020
11:00 h
Jorge Pulido
IsleClub
-
-
Inter Pilar
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
14-11-2020 12:00:00 Heidelberg 1 2 Tamaraceite Col. Heidelberg
14-11-2020 19:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas 2 3 Guiniguada Anexo GC
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Inter Pilar 2 3 Siete Palmas El Pilar
14-11-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali 1 5 Unión Viera Mayordomía 2
14-11-2020 13:00:00 San Juan 4 5 Lomo Blanco Hoya La Plata
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Puertos 2 1 IsleClub Junta Obras
15-11-2020 11:00:00 Victoria 3 1 Corazón Mª Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 2 
21-11-2020 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 1 3 Victoria Juan Guedes
21-11-2020 11:00:00 Guiniguada 6 0 Heidelberg Antonio Rojas
21-11-2020 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Fun. Las Palmas Anexo GC
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Inter Pilar Alfonso Silva
21-11-2020 12:45:00 Lomo Blanco 1 1 Carnevali José Ruano
22-11-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub 1 3 San Juan Jorge Pulido
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Corazón Mª 1 5 Puertos Colegio Claret
JORNADA 3 
28-11-2020 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Guiniguada Juan Guedes
28-11-2020 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Siete Palmas Col. Heidelberg
28-11-2020 21:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas - - Unión Viera Anexo GC
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Lomo Blanco El Pilar
28-11-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali - - IsleClub Mayordomía 2
28-11-2020 11:00:00 San Juan - - Corazón Mª Hoya La Plata
29-11-2020 11:00:00 Victoria - - Puertos Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 4 
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Victoria Antonio Rojas
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Tamaraceite Anexo GC
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Heidelberg Alfonso Silva
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Fun. Las Palmas José Ruano
06-12-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Inter Pilar Jorge Pulido
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Carnevali Colegio Claret
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Puertos - - San Juan Junta Obras
JORNADA 5 
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Siete Palmas Antonio Rojas
12-12-2020 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Unión Viera Juan Guedes
12-12-2020 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Lomo Blanco Col. Heidelberg
12-12-2020 19:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas - - IsleClub Anexo GC
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Corazón Mª El Pilar
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Puertos Mayordomía 2
13-12-2020 11:00:00 Victoria - - San Juan Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 6 
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Victoria Anexo GC
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Guiniguada Alfonso Silva
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Tamaraceite José Ruano
20-12-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Heidelberg Jorge Pulido
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Fun. Las Palmas Colegio Claret
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Puertos - - Inter Pilar Junta Obras
19-12-2020 13:00:00 San Juan - - Carnevali Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 7 
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Unión Viera Anexo GC
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Lomo Blanco Antonio Rojas
09-01-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - IsleClub Juan Guedes
09-01-2021 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Corazón Mª Col. Heidelberg
09-01-2021 17:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas - - Puertos Anexo GC
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Inter Pilar - - San Juan El Pilar
10-01-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Carnevali Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 8 
16-01-2021 17:00:00 Unión Viera - - Victoria Alfonso Silva
17-01-2021 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Siete Palmas José Ruano
17-01-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Guiniguada Jorge Pulido
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Tamaraceite Colegio Claret
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Puertos - - Heidelberg Junta Obras
16-01-2021 13:00:00 San Juan - - Fun. Las Palmas Hoya La Plata
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Inter Pilar Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 9 
23-01-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Lomo Blanco Alfonso Silva
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - IsleClub Anexo GC
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Corazón Mª Antonio Rojas
23-01-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Puertos Juan Guedes
23-01-2021 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - San Juan Col. Heidelberg
23-01-2021 15:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas - - Carnevali Anexo GC
24-01-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Inter Pilar Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 10 
31-01-2021 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Victoria José Ruano
31-01-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Unión Viera Jorge Pulido
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Siete Palmas Colegio Claret
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Puertos - - Guiniguada Junta Obras
30-01-2021 13:00:00 San Juan - - Tamaraceite Hoya La Plata
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Heidelberg Mayordomía 2
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Fun. Las Palmas El Pilar
JORNADA 11 
06-02-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - IsleClub José Ruano
06-02-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Corazón Mª Alfonso Silva
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Puertos Anexo GC
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - San Juan Antonio Rojas
06-02-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Carnevali Juan Guedes
06-02-2021 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Inter Pilar Col. Heidelberg
07-02-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Fun. Las Palmas Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 12 
14-02-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - IsleClub Jorge Pulido
13-02-2021 13:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Lomo Blanco Colegio Claret
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Puertos - - Unión Viera Junta Obras
13-02-2021 13:00:00 San Juan - - Siete Palmas Hoya La Plata
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Guiniguada Mayordomía 2
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Tamaraceite El Pilar
13-02-2021 13:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas - - Heidelberg Anexo GC
JORNADA 13 
21-02-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Corazón Mª Jorge Pulido
21-02-2021 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Puertos José Ruano
20-02-2021 17:00:00 Unión Viera - - San Juan Alfonso Silva
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Carnevali Anexo GC
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Inter Pilar Antonio Rojas
20-02-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Fun. Las Palmas Juan Guedes
20-02-2021 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Victoria Col. Heidelberg
JORNADA 14 
27-02-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Heidelberg Juan Guedes
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Fun. Las Palmas Antonio Rojas
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Inter Pilar Anexo GC
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Carnevali Alfonso Silva
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - San Juan José Ruano
28-02-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Puertos Jorge Pulido
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Victoria Colegio Claret
JORNADA 15 
07-03-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Tamaraceite Jorge Pulido
06-03-2021 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Guiniguada Col. Heidelberg
06-03-2021 19:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas - - Siete Palmas Anexo GC
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Unión Viera El Pilar
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 2
06-03-2021 11:00:00 San Juan - - IsleClub Hoya La Plata
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Puertos - - Corazón Mª Junta Obras
JORNADA 16 
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Tamaraceite Antonio Rojas
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Heidelberg Anexo GC
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Fun. Las Palmas Alfonso Silva
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Inter Pilar José Ruano
14-03-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Carnevali Jorge Pulido
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Corazón Mª - - San Juan Colegio Claret
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Puertos - - Victoria Junta Obras
JORNADA 17 
21-03-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Guiniguada Jorge Pulido
20-03-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Siete Palmas Juan Guedes
20-03-2021 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Unión Viera Col. Heidelberg
20-03-2021 19:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas - - Lomo Blanco Anexo GC
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Inter Pilar - - IsleClub El Pilar
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Corazón Mª Mayordomía 2
20-03-2021 11:00:00 San Juan - - Puertos Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 18 
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Guiniguada Anexo GC
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Tamaraceite Alfonso Silva
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Heidelberg José Ruano
28-03-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Fun. Las Palmas Jorge Pulido
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Inter Pilar Colegio Claret
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Puertos - - Carnevali Junta Obras
27-03-2021 13:00:00 San Juan - - Victoria Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 19 
11-04-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Siete Palmas Jorge Pulido
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Unión Viera Antonio Rojas
10-04-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Lomo Blanco Juan Guedes
10-04-2021 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - IsleClub Col. Heidelberg
10-04-2021 19:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas - - Corazón Mª Anexo GC
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Puertos El Pilar
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali - - San Juan Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 20 
17-04-2021 17:00:00 Unión Viera - - Siete Palmas Alfonso Silva
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Guiniguada José Ruano
18-04-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Tamaraceite Jorge Pulido
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Heidelberg Colegio Claret
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Puertos - - Fun. Las Palmas Junta Obras
17-04-2021 13:00:00 San Juan - - Inter Pilar Hoya La Plata
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Victoria Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 21 
25-04-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Unión Viera Jorge Pulido
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Lomo Blanco Anexo GC
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - IsleClub Antonio Rojas
24-04-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Corazón Mª Juan Guedes
24-04-2021 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Puertos Col. Heidelberg
24-04-2021 19:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas - - San Juan Anexo GC
24-04-2021 15:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Carnevali El Pilar
JORNADA 22 
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Unión Viera José Ruano
09-05-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Siete Palmas Jorge Pulido
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Guiniguada Colegio Claret
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Puertos - - Tamaraceite Junta Obras
08-05-2021 13:00:00 San Juan - - Heidelberg Hoya La Plata
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Fun. Las Palmas Mayordomía 2
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Victoria El Pilar
JORNADA 23 
16-05-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - IsleClub Alfonso Silva
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Corazón Mª Anexo GC
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Puertos Antonio Rojas
15-05-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - San Juan Juan Guedes
15-05-2021 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Carnevali Col. Heidelberg
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas - - Inter Pilar Anexo GC
JORNADA 24 
23-05-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Unión Viera Colegio Claret
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Puertos - - Siete Palmas Junta Obras
22-05-2021 13:00:00 San Juan - - Guiniguada Hoya La Plata
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Tamaraceite Mayordomía 2
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Heidelberg El Pilar
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas - - Victoria Anexo GC
JORNADA 25 
30-05-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Victoria Jorge Pulido
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Corazón Mª José Ruano
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Puertos Alfonso Silva
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - San Juan Anexo GC
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada - - Carnevali Antonio Rojas
29-05-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Inter Pilar Juan Guedes
29-05-2021 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Fun. Las Palmas Col. Heidelberg
JORNADA 26 
05-06-2021 19:00:00 Corazón Mª - - IsleClub Colegio Claret
05-06-2021 19:00:00 Puertos - - Lomo Blanco Junta Obras
05-06-2021 19:00:00 San Juan - - Unión Viera Hoya La Plata
05-06-2021 19:00:00 Carnevali - - Siete Palmas Mayordomía 2
05-06-2021 19:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Guiniguada El Pilar
05-06-2021 19:00:00 Fun. Las Palmas - - Tamaraceite Anexo GC
05-06-2021 19:00:00 Victoria - - Heidelberg Jorge Pulido