LIGA CADETE INTERINSULAR
LIGA CADETE INTERINSULAR
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

LIGA CADETE INTERINSULAR
05-12-2020 JORNADA 6 DIRECTOS
05-12-2020
09:00h
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas
-
-
Carnevali
05-12-2020
11:00h
Tonono
Arucas
-
-
Unión Viera
05-12-2020
13:00h
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
-
-
Juv. Marítima
05-12-2020
13:00h
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Veteranos
05-12-2020
13:00h
Los Pozos
Charco Atl.
-
-
Las Palmas
05-12-2020
13:00h
Pepe Gonçalvez
Atl. Huracán
-
-
Estrella
05-12-2020
13:00h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
SanferSantos
 
 

LIGA CADETE INTERINSULAR
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Las Palmas
5
5
0
0
40
0
40
15
2
Atlético
5
4
0
1
7
5
2
12
3
Doramas
5
2
3
0
18
8
10
9
4
Veteranos
5
2
3
0
9
5
4
9
5
Juv. Marítima
5
2
2
1
12
6
6
8
6
SanferSantos
5
2
2
1
5
8
-3
8
7
Charco Atl.
5
1
4
0
6
5
1
7
8
Arucas
5
2
1
2
10
11
-1
7
9
Unión Viera
5
1
2
2
7
8
-1
5
10
Carnevali
5
0
3
2
7
12
-5
3
11
Atl. Huracán
5
0
3
2
3
8
-5
3
12
Estrella
5
0
3
2
3
9
-6
3
13
Guiniguada
5
1
0
4
4
35
-31
3
14
Maspalomas
5
0
0
5
5
16
-11
0
Campeón de Liga
Subcampeón
Descenso
Descarga los datos de la liga de ese momento en formato PDF
 
LIGA CADETE INTERINSULAR
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Maspalomas 1
SanferSantos
-
-
Maspalomas
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Atlético
12-12-2020
13:00 h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Guiniguada
12-12-2020
13:00 h
Anexo GC
Las Palmas
-
-
Juv. Marítima
12-12-2020
13:00 h
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
Doramas
12-12-2020
15:00 h
Los Pozos
Charco Atl.
-
-
Atl. Huracán
12-12-2020
17:00 h
Junta de Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Arucas
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
31-10-2020 11:00:00 Carnevali 0 2 SanferSantos Mayordomía 2
31-10-2020 11:00:00 Arucas 4 1 Maspalomas Tonono
31-10-2020 13:00:00 Las Palmas 4 0 Atlético Anexo GC
31-10-2020 13:00:00 Unión Viera 0 1 Charco Atl. Alfonso Silva
31-10-2020 13:00:00 Guiniguada 0 7 Doramas Multiusos
31-10-2020 17:30:00 Juv. Marítima 4 0 Atl. Huracán Ciu.D. Lanzarote
31-10-2020 17:00:00 Veteranos 1 1 Estrella Junta de Obras
JORNADA 2 
07-11-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas 1 2 Guiniguada Maspalomas 1
07-11-2020 11:00:00 SanferSantos 0 6 Las Palmas Maspalomas 1
07-11-2020 13:00:00 Estrella 2 2 Carnevali Las Palmitas
07-11-2020 13:00:00 Atlético 1 0 Arucas Mundial 82
07-11-2020 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán 1 1 Unión Viera Pepe Gonçalvez
07-11-2020 13:00:00 Doramas 3 3 Juv. Marítima Cru. Arinaga
07-11-2020 17:00:00 Charco Atl. 1 1 Veteranos Risco Prieto
JORNADA 3 
14-11-2020 11:00:00 SanferSantos 1 0 Estrella Maspalomas 1
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Carnevali 3 3 Charco Atl. Mayordomía 2
14-11-2020 13:00:00 Unión Viera 2 2 Doramas Alfonso Silva
14-11-2020 13:00:00 Guiniguada 0 3 Atlético Antonio Rojas
14-11-2020 13:00:00 Las Palmas 5 0 Arucas Anexo GC
14-11-2020 16:00:00 Juv. Marítima 3 0 Maspalomas Mun. Lanzarote
14-11-2020 17:00:00 Veteranos 1 0 Atl. Huracán Junta de Obras
JORNADA 4 
21-11-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas 2 3 Unión Viera Maspalomas 1
21-11-2020 11:00:00 Estrella 0 5 Las Palmas Las Palmitas
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Atlético 1 0 Juv. Marítima Mundial 82
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán 1 1 Carnevali Pepe Gonçalvez
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Doramas 2 2 Veteranos Cru. Arinaga
21-11-2020 10:30:00 Charco Atl. 1 1 SanferSantos Los Pozos
22-11-2020 13:00:00 Arucas 4 2 Guiniguada Tonono
JORNADA 5 
28-11-2020 11:00:00 SanferSantos 1 1 Atl. Huracán Maspalomas 1
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Carnevali 1 4 Doramas Mayordomía 2
28-11-2020 13:00:00 Las Palmas 20 0 Guiniguada Anexo GC
28-11-2020 13:00:00 Estrella 0 0 Charco Atl. Las Palmitas
28-11-2020 15:00:00 Unión Viera 1 2 Atlético Alfonso Silva
28-11-2020 16:00:00 Juv. Marítima 2 2 Arucas Mun. Lanzarote
28-11-2020 17:00:00 Veteranos 4 1 Maspalomas Junta de Obras
JORNADA 6 
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Carnevali Maspalomas 1
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Arucas - - Unión Viera Tonono
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Guiniguada - - Juv. Marítima Antonio Rojas
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Atlético - - Veteranos Mundial 82
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Las Palmas Los Pozos
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Estrella Pepe Gonçalvez
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Doramas - - SanferSantos Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 7 
12-12-2020 11:00:00 SanferSantos - - Maspalomas Maspalomas 1
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Atlético Mayordomía 2
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Guiniguada Alfonso Silva
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Juv. Marítima Anexo GC
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Estrella - - Doramas Las Palmitas
12-12-2020 15:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Atl. Huracán Los Pozos
12-12-2020 17:00:00 Veteranos - - Arucas Junta de Obras
JORNADA 8 
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Estrella Maspalomas 1
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Arucas - - Carnevali Tonono
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Guiniguada - - Veteranos Antonio Rojas
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Atlético - - SanferSantos Mundial 82
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Las Palmas Pepe Gonçalvez
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Doramas - - Charco Atl. Cru. Arinaga
19-12-2020 16:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Unión Viera Mun. Lanzarote
JORNADA 9 
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Atlético Las Palmitas
09-01-2021 11:00:00 SanferSantos - - Arucas Maspalomas 1
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Guiniguada Mayordomía 2
09-01-2021 13:00:00 Veteranos - - Juv. Marítima Junta de Obras
09-01-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Unión Viera Anexo GC
09-01-2021 15:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Doramas Pepe Gonçalvez
09-01-2021 15:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Maspalomas Los Pozos
JORNADA 10 
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Atl. Huracán Maspalomas 1
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Arucas - - Estrella Tonono
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Guiniguada - - SanferSantos Antonio Rojas
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Atlético - - Charco Atl. Mundial 82
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Veteranos Alfonso Silva
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Las Palmas Cru. Arinaga
16-01-2021 16:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Carnevali Mun. Lanzarote
JORNADA 11 
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Guiniguada Las Palmitas
23-01-2021 11:00:00 SanferSantos - - Juv. Marítima Maspalomas 1
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Unión Viera Mayordomía 2
23-01-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Veteranos Anexo GC
23-01-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Maspalomas Cru. Arinaga
23-01-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Atlético Pepe Gonçalvez
23-01-2021 13:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Arucas Los Pozos
JORNADA 12 
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Arucas - - Atl. Huracán Tonono
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Guiniguada - - Charco Atl. Antonio Rojas
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Maspalomas Anexo GC
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Atlético - - Doramas Mundial 82
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - SanferSantos Alfonso Silva
30-01-2021 16:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Estrella Mun. Lanzarote
30-01-2021 17:00:00 Veteranos - - Carnevali Junta de Obras
JORNADA 13 
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Atlético Maspalomas 1
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Unión Viera Las Palmitas
06-02-2021 11:00:00 SanferSantos - - Veteranos Maspalomas 1
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Las Palmas Mayordomía 2
06-02-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Arucas Cru. Arinaga
06-02-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Guiniguada Pepe Gonçalvez
06-02-2021 13:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Juv. Marítima Los Pozos
JORNADA 14 
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Arucas Maspalomas 1
13-02-2021 11:00:00 SanferSantos - - Carnevali Maspalomas 1
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Veteranos Las Palmitas
13-02-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Juv. Marítima Pepe Gonçalvez
13-02-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Guiniguada Cru. Arinaga
13-02-2021 13:00:00 Atlético - - Las Palmas Mundial 82
13-02-2021 17:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Unión Viera Los Pozos
JORNADA 15 
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Estrella Mayordomía 2
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Arucas - - Atlético Tonono
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - SanferSantos Anexo GC
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Atl. Huracán Alfonso Silva
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Guiniguada - - Maspalomas Antonio Rojas
20-02-2021 16:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Doramas Mun. Lanzarote
20-02-2021 17:00:00 Veteranos - - Charco Atl. Junta de Obras
JORNADA 16 
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Juv. Marítima Maspalomas 1
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Arucas - - Las Palmas Tonono
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - SanferSantos Las Palmitas
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Carnevali Los Pozos
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Veteranos Pepe Gonçalvez
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Unión Viera Cru. Arinaga
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Atlético - - Guiniguada Mundial 82
JORNADA 17 
06-03-2021 11:00:00 SanferSantos - - Charco Atl. Maspalomas 1
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Atl. Huracán Mayordomía 2
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Guiniguada - - Arucas Antonio Rojas
06-03-2021 15:00:00 Unión Viera - - Maspalomas Alfonso Silva
06-03-2021 15:00:00 Las Palmas - - Estrella Anexo GC
06-03-2021 16:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Atlético Mun. Lanzarote
06-03-2021 17:00:00 Veteranos - - Doramas Junta de Obras
JORNADA 18 
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Veteranos Maspalomas 1
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Arucas - - Juv. Marítima Tonono
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Guiniguada - - Las Palmas Antonio Rojas
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Atlético - - Unión Viera Mundial 82
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Estrella Los Pozos
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - SanferSantos Pepe Gonçalvez
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Carnevali Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 19 
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Atl. Huracán Las Palmitas
20-03-2021 11:00:00 SanferSantos - - Doramas Maspalomas 1
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Maspalomas Mayordomía 2
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Arucas Alfonso Silva
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Charco Atl. Anexo GC
20-03-2021 16:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Guiniguada Mun. Lanzarote
20-03-2021 17:00:00 Veteranos - - Atlético Junta de Obras
JORNADA 20 
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - SanferSantos Maspalomas 1
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Arucas - - Veteranos Tonono
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Guiniguada - - Unión Viera Antonio Rojas
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Atlético - - Carnevali Mundial 82
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Charco Atl. Pepe Gonçalvez
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Estrella Cru. Arinaga
27-03-2021 16:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Las Palmas Mun. Lanzarote
JORNADA 21 
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Maspalomas Las Palmitas
10-04-2021 11:00:00 SanferSantos - - Atlético Maspalomas 1
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Arucas Mayordomía 2
10-04-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Juv. Marítima Alfonso Silva
10-04-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Atl. Huracán Anexo GC
10-04-2021 15:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Doramas Los Pozos
10-04-2021 17:00:00 Veteranos - - Guiniguada Junta de Obras
JORNADA 22 
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Charco Atl. Maspalomas 1
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Arucas - - SanferSantos Tonono
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Guiniguada - - Carnevali Antonio Rojas
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Las Palmas Alfonso Silva
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Atlético - - Estrella Mundial 82
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Atl. Huracán Cru. Arinaga
17-04-2021 16:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Veteranos Mun. Lanzarote
JORNADA 23 
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Arucas Las Palmitas
24-04-2021 11:00:00 SanferSantos - - Guiniguada Maspalomas 1
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Juv. Marítima Mayordomía 2
24-04-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Doramas Anexo GC
24-04-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Maspalomas Pepe Gonçalvez
24-04-2021 13:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Atlético Los Pozos
24-04-2021 17:00:00 Veteranos - - Unión Viera Junta de Obras
JORNADA 24 
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Doramas Maspalomas 1
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Arucas - - Charco Atl. Tonono
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Guiniguada - - Estrella Antonio Rojas
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Carnevali Alfonso Silva
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Atlético - - Atl. Huracán Mundial 82
08-05-2021 16:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - SanferSantos Mun. Lanzarote
08-05-2021 17:00:00 Veteranos - - Las Palmas Junta de Obras
JORNADA 25 
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Las Palmas Maspalomas 1
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Juv. Marítima Las Palmitas
15-05-2021 11:00:00 SanferSantos - - Unión Viera Maspalomas 1
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Veteranos Mayordomía 2
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán - - Arucas Pepe Gonçalvez
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Guiniguada Los Pozos
15-05-2021 17:00:00 Doramas - - Atlético Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 26 
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Atlético - - Maspalomas Mundial 82
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Arucas - - Doramas Tonono
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Guiniguada - - Atl. Huracán Antonio Rojas
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Charco Atl. Mun. Lanzarote
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera - - Estrella Alfonso Silva
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Veteranos - - SanferSantos Junta de Obras
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Carnevali Anexo GC