LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G2

LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G2
18-10-2019 JORNADA 3DIRECTOS
18-10-2019
17:30h
Risco Prieto
Herbania B
-
-
Charco Atl.
18-10-2019
18:00h
Costa Calma
European
-
-
Corralejo B
18-10-2019
19:30h
Morro Jable
Jandía
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
19-10-2019
12:00h
El Cotillo
El Cotillo
-
-
Unión Tetir
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Jandía
2
2
0
0
12
2
10
6
2
Peña
2
2
0
0
5
3
2
6
3
European
2
1
1
0
7
1
6
4
4
Herbania B
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
5
Gran Tarajal B
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
6
Corralejo B
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
7
Charco Atl.
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
8
Unión Tetir
2
0
0
2
1
16
-15
0
9
El Cotillo
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
-3
Campeón / Promo
Subcampeón / Promo
Incidencia
 
LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G2
25-10-2019
17:30 h
Risco Prieto
Peña
-
-
European
25-10-2019
19:30 h
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo B
-
-
Jandía
26-10-2019
12:30 h
Mun. Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
Herbania B
26-10-2019
17:30 h
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
El Cotillo
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
04-10-2019 17:30:00 Peña 2 1 Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
04-10-2019 18:30:00 European 6 0 Unión Tetir Costa Calma
04-10-2019 19:30:00 Jandía 2 1 Charco Atl. Morro Jable
06-10-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo 0 3 Herbania B El Cotillo
JORNADA 2 
11-10-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 2 3 Peña Vicente Carreño
12-10-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - El Cotillo Risco Prieto
12-10-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 1 10 Jandía Mun. Tetir
12-10-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 1 1 European Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 3 
18-10-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B - - Charco Atl. Risco Prieto
18-10-2019 18:00:00 European - - Corralejo B Costa Calma
18-10-2019 19:30:00 Jandía - - Gran Tarajal B Morro Jable
19-10-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo - - Unión Tetir El Cotillo
JORNADA 4 
25-10-2019 17:30:00 Peña - - European Risco Prieto
25-10-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - Jandía Vicente Carreño
26-10-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - Herbania B Mun. Tetir
26-10-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - El Cotillo Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 5 
01-11-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B - - Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
01-11-2019 19:30:00 Jandía - - Peña Morro Jable
02-11-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
02-11-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo - - Corralejo B El Cotillo
JORNADA 6 
08-11-2019 17:30:00 Peña - - El Cotillo Risco Prieto
08-11-2019 18:30:00 European - - Jandía Costa Calma
08-11-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - Herbania B Vicente Carreño
09-11-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Charco Atl. Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 7 
15-11-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B - - Peña Risco Prieto
16-11-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Corralejo B Risco Prieto
16-11-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo - - European El Cotillo
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - Gran Tarajal B Mun. Tetir
JORNADA 8 
22-11-2019 17:30:00 Peña - - Charco Atl. Risco Prieto
22-11-2019 17:30:00 Jandía - - El Cotillo Morro Jable
22-11-2019 18:30:00 European - - Herbania B Costa Calma
22-11-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 9 
29-11-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B - - Jandía Risco Prieto
30-11-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - European Risco Prieto
30-11-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - Peña Mun. Tetir
30-11-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Corralejo B Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 10 
06-12-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B - - El Cotillo Risco Prieto
07-12-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Jandía Risco Prieto
07-12-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - European Mun. Tetir
07-12-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Peña Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 11 
13-12-2019 17:30:00 Jandía - - Unión Tetir Morro Jable
13-12-2019 17:30:00 Peña - - Corralejo B Risco Prieto
13-12-2019 18:30:00 European - - Gran Tarajal B Costa Calma
14-12-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo - - Charco Atl. El Cotillo
JORNADA 12 
20-12-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - European Vicente Carreño
21-12-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Herbania B Risco Prieto
21-12-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - El Cotillo Mun. Tetir
21-12-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Jandía Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 13 
10-01-2020 17:30:00 Herbania B - - Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
10-01-2020 18:30:00 European - - Peña Costa Calma
10-01-2020 19:30:00 Jandía - - Corralejo B Morro Jable
11-01-2020 12:00:00 El Cotillo - - Gran Tarajal B El Cotillo
JORNADA 14 
17-01-2020 17:30:00 Peña - - Jandía Risco Prieto
17-01-2020 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - El Cotillo Vicente Carreño
18-01-2020 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - Charco Atl. Mun. Tetir
18-01-2020 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Herbania B Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 15 
24-01-2020 17:30:00 Herbania B - - Corralejo B Risco Prieto
24-01-2020 19:30:00 Jandía - - European Morro Jable
25-01-2020 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
25-01-2020 12:00:00 El Cotillo - - Peña El Cotillo
JORNADA 16 
01-02-2020 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Unión Tetir Gran Tarajal
31-01-2020 17:30:00 Peña - - Herbania B Risco Prieto
31-01-2020 18:30:00 European - - El Cotillo Costa Calma
31-01-2020 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - Charco Atl. Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 17 
07-02-2020 17:30:00 Herbania B - - European Risco Prieto
08-02-2020 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Peña Risco Prieto
08-02-2020 12:00:00 El Cotillo - - Jandía El Cotillo
08-02-2020 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - Corralejo B Mun. Tetir
JORNADA 18 
14-02-2020 17:30:00 Peña - - Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
14-02-2020 17:30:00 Jandía - - Herbania B Morro Jable
14-02-2020 18:30:00 European - - Charco Atl. Costa Calma
14-02-2020 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - Gran Tarajal B Vicente Carreño