LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G2

LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G2
22-11-2019 JORNADA 8DIRECTOS
22-11-2019
17:30h
Risco Prieto
Peña
-
-
Charco Atl.
22-11-2019
17:30h
Morro Jable
Jandía
-
-
El Cotillo
22-11-2019
19:30h
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo B
-
-
Unión Tetir
23-11-2019
17:00h
Costa Calma
European
-
-
Herbania B
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Jandía
6
5
1
0
32
6
26
16
2
Charco Atl.
6
5
0
1
21
2
19
15
3
Herbania B
6
3
2
1
11
7
4
11
4
Peña
5
3
1
1
14
7
7
10
5
Corralejo B
6
2
1
3
19
14
5
7
6
Gran Tarajal B
7
1
3
3
13
17
-4
6
7
European
5
1
1
3
12
17
-5
4
8
Unión Tetir
6
1
1
4
14
29
-15
4
9
El Cotillo
5
0
0
5
0
37
-37
-3
Campeón / Promo
Subcampeón / Promo
Incidencia
 
LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G2
29-11-2019
17:30 h
Risco Prieto
Herbania B
-
-
Jandía
30-11-2019
10:00 h
Risco Prieto
Charco Atl.
-
-
European
30-11-2019
12:30 h
Mun. Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
Peña
30-11-2019
17:30 h
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
Corralejo B
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
04-10-2019 17:30:00 Peña 2 1 Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
04-10-2019 18:30:00 European 6 0 Unión Tetir Costa Calma
04-10-2019 19:30:00 Jandía 2 1 Charco Atl. Morro Jable
06-10-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo 0 3 Herbania B El Cotillo
JORNADA 2 
11-10-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 2 3 Peña Vicente Carreño
12-10-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 3 0 El Cotillo Risco Prieto
12-10-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 1 10 Jandía Mun. Tetir
12-10-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 1 1 European Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 3 
18-10-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B 0 3 Charco Atl. Risco Prieto
18-10-2019 18:00:00 European 1 3 Corralejo B Costa Calma
18-10-2019 19:30:00 Jandía 10 0 Gran Tarajal B Morro Jable
19-10-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo 0 9 Unión Tetir El Cotillo
JORNADA 4 
25-10-2019 17:30:00 Peña 9 1 European Risco Prieto
25-10-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 1 6 Jandía Vicente Carreño
26-10-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 3 4 Herbania B Mun. Tetir
26-10-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 10 0 El Cotillo Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 5 
01-11-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B 0 0 Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
01-11-2019 19:30:00 Jandía 0 0 Peña Morro Jable
02-11-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 8 0 Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
02-11-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo 0 12 Corralejo B El Cotillo
JORNADA 6 
08-11-2019 17:30:00 Peña - - El Cotillo Risco Prieto
08-11-2019 17:30:00 European 3 4 Jandía Costa Calma
08-11-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 1 1 Herbania B Vicente Carreño
09-11-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 0 3 Charco Atl. Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 7 
15-11-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B 3 0 Peña Risco Prieto
16-11-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 3 0 Corralejo B Risco Prieto
16-11-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo - - European El Cotillo
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 1 1 Gran Tarajal B Mun. Tetir
JORNADA 8 
22-11-2019 17:30:00 Peña - - Charco Atl. Risco Prieto
22-11-2019 17:30:00 Jandía - - El Cotillo Morro Jable
23-11-2019 17:00:00 European - - Herbania B Costa Calma
22-11-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 9 
29-11-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B - - Jandía Risco Prieto
30-11-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - European Risco Prieto
30-11-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - Peña Mun. Tetir
30-11-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Corralejo B Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 10 
06-12-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B - - El Cotillo Risco Prieto
07-12-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Jandía Risco Prieto
07-12-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - European Mun. Tetir
07-12-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Peña Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 11 
13-12-2019 17:30:00 Jandía - - Unión Tetir Morro Jable
13-12-2019 17:30:00 Peña - - Corralejo B Risco Prieto
13-12-2019 18:30:00 European - - Gran Tarajal B Costa Calma
14-12-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo - - Charco Atl. El Cotillo
JORNADA 12 
20-12-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - European Vicente Carreño
21-12-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Herbania B Risco Prieto
21-12-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - El Cotillo Mun. Tetir
21-12-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Jandía Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 13 
10-01-2020 17:30:00 Herbania B - - Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
10-01-2020 18:30:00 European - - Peña Costa Calma
10-01-2020 19:30:00 Jandía - - Corralejo B Morro Jable
11-01-2020 12:00:00 El Cotillo - - Gran Tarajal B El Cotillo
JORNADA 14 
17-01-2020 17:30:00 Peña - - Jandía Risco Prieto
17-01-2020 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - El Cotillo Vicente Carreño
18-01-2020 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - Charco Atl. Mun. Tetir
18-01-2020 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Herbania B Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 15 
24-01-2020 17:30:00 Herbania B - - Corralejo B Risco Prieto
24-01-2020 19:30:00 Jandía - - European Morro Jable
25-01-2020 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
25-01-2020 12:00:00 El Cotillo - - Peña El Cotillo
JORNADA 16 
01-02-2020 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Unión Tetir Gran Tarajal
31-01-2020 17:30:00 Peña - - Herbania B Risco Prieto
31-01-2020 18:30:00 European - - El Cotillo Costa Calma
31-01-2020 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - Charco Atl. Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 17 
07-02-2020 17:30:00 Herbania B - - European Risco Prieto
08-02-2020 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Peña Risco Prieto
08-02-2020 12:00:00 El Cotillo - - Jandía El Cotillo
08-02-2020 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - Corralejo B Mun. Tetir
JORNADA 18 
14-02-2020 17:30:00 Peña - - Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
14-02-2020 17:30:00 Jandía - - Herbania B Morro Jable
14-02-2020 18:30:00 European - - Charco Atl. Costa Calma
14-02-2020 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - Gran Tarajal B Vicente Carreño