LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2
LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2

 

 

LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2
20-03-2021
Aplazado
P. Atlántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Corazón Mª B
21-03-2021
Aplazado
Alfonso Silva
Garepa Viera
-
-
San Antonio
21-03-2021
Aplazado
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
Inter Pilar
21-03-2021
Aplazado
Mayordomía 1
Simusetti
-
-
Carnevali
21-03-2021
Aplazado
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Alcotán
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA BENJAMIN GRUPO 2
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Carnevali
5
4
1
0
19
11
8
13
2
Simusetti
5
4
0
1
36
20
16
12
3
Corazón Mª B
5
3
1
1
21
15
6
10
4
Barrio Atlan.
5
3
0
2
18
13
5
9
5
Arucas B
5
3
0
2
11
12
-1
9
6
San Antonio
4
2
1
1
21
13
8
7
7
Aregranca
4
1
2
1
15
16
-1
5
8
Garepa Viera
4
1
1
2
15
8
7
4
9
Alcotán
4
1
1
2
12
18
-6
4
10
Pedro Hidalgo*
4
1
2
1
15
15
0
2
11
Lomo Blanco
5
0
0
5
12
24
-12
0
12
Inter Pilar
5
0
0
5
3
38
-35
0
13
Guanarteme
5
2
1
2
17
12
5
0
Ascienden a Preferente los dos primeros
Incidencia
 
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 
Aplazados / Suspendidos
25-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Mayordomía 1
Simusetti
-
-
Arucas B
25-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Inter Pilar
25-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Lomo Blanco
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
P. Atlántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
San Antonio
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
-
-
Carnevali
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Alfonso Silva
Garepa Viera
-
-
Simusetti
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Aregranca
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Coegio Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Alcotán
11-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
Garepa Viera
11-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Mayordomía 1
Simusetti
-
-
San Antonio
11-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Lomo Blanco
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
P. Atlántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Carnevali
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
-
-
Corazón Mª B
28-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Multiusos
San Antonio
-
-
Arucas B
28-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Simusetti
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Coegio Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Aregranca
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Alfonso Silva
Garepa Viera
-
-
San Antonio
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
Inter Pilar
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Mayordomía 1
Simusetti
-
-
Carnevali
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Alcotán
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
P. Atlántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Corazón Mª B
28-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
Corazón Mª B
28-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Mayordomía 1
Simusetti
-
-
Alcotán
28-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Alfonso Silva
Garepa Viera
-
-
Lomo Blanco
28-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Multiusos
San Antonio
-
-
Carnevali
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
P. Atlántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Aregranca
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11 Exc.
MN Sosa2
Guanarteme
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
21-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Arucas B
21-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Guanarteme
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
San Antonio
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Coegio Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Garepa Viera
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Inter Pilar
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
-
-
Simusetti
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Alfonso Silva
Garepa Viera
-
-
Alcotán
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Mayordomía 1
Simusetti
-
-
Aregranca
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Multiusos
San Antonio
-
-
Corazón Mª B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Lomo Blanco
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9 Exc.
MN Sosa2
Guanarteme
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
07-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Arucas B
07-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
San Antonio
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Carnevali
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
P. Atlántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Simusetti
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Coegio Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Inter Pilar
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
-
-
Garepa Viera
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Alfonso Silva
Garepa Viera
-
-
Aregranca
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Multiusos
San Antonio
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Mayordomía 1
Simusetti
-
-
Guanarteme
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Corazón Mª B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Alcotán
24-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
San Antonio
24-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Carnevali
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
P. Atlántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Garepa Viera
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Coegio Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Lomo Blanco
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6 Exc.
MN Sosa2
Guanarteme
-
-
Arucas B
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
-
-
Inter Pilar
17-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
Simusetti
17-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Multiusos
San Antonio
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
17-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Alfonso Silva
Garepa Viera
-
-
Guanarteme
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Alcotán
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Aregranca
10-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Mayordomía 1
Simusetti
-
-
Garepa Viera
10-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Carnevali
10-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Corazón Mª B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
P. Atlántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Inter Pilar
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4 Exc.
MN Sosa2
Guanarteme
-
-
San Antonio
08-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
-
-
Lomo Blanco
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 73
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
06-12-2020 09:00:00 San Antonio 5 5 Garepa Viera Multiusos
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Inter Pilar 1 2 Arucas B El Pilar
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Carnevali 6 5 Simusetti Mayordomía 2
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco 2 3 Guanarteme Ruano Tejera
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B 7 2 Barrio Atlan. Coegio Claret
06-12-2020 09:00:00 Alcotán 5 5 Aregranca El Pilar
JORNADA 2
13-12-2020 13:00:00 Arucas B 1 4 San Antonio Elías Rizkallal
13-12-2020 11:00:00 Simusetti 10 1 Inter Pilar Mayordomía 1
12-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 3 3 Carnevali MN Sosa2
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Barrio Atlan. 4 0 Lomo Blanco P. Atlántico
13-12-2020 11:00:00 Aregranca 0 3 Corazón Mª B Multiusos
11-12-2020 18:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 6 3 Alcotán Sepúlveda
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 17:00:00 Garepa Viera 1 2 Arucas B Alfonso Silva
20-12-2020 09:00:00 San Antonio 6 7 Simusetti Multiusos
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Inter Pilar 1 11 Guanarteme El Pilar
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Carnevali 5 2 Barrio Atlan. Mayordomía 2
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco 4 6 Aregranca Ruano Tejera
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B 5 5 Pedro Hidalgo Coegio Claret
JORNADA 4
10-01-2021 11:00:00 Simusetti - - Garepa Viera Mayordomía 1
09-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - San Antonio MN Sosa2
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Inter Pilar P. Atlántico
10-01-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Carnevali Multiusos
08-01-2021 18:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Lomo Blanco Sepúlveda
10-01-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán - - Corazón Mª B El Pilar
JORNADA 5
17-01-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Simusetti Elías Rizkallal
17-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Garepa Viera - - Guanarteme Alfonso Silva
17-01-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Barrio Atlan. Multiusos
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Aregranca El Pilar
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Carnevali - - Pedro Hidalgo Mayordomía 2
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Alcotán Ruano Tejera
JORNADA 6
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Arucas B MN Sosa2
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Garepa Viera P. Atlántico
24-01-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - San Antonio Multiusos
22-01-2021 18:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Inter Pilar Sepúlveda
24-01-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán - - Carnevali El Pilar
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Lomo Blanco Coegio Claret
JORNADA 7
31-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Simusetti - - Guanarteme Mayordomía 1
31-01-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Barrio Atlan. Elías Rizkallal
31-01-2021 11:00:00 Garepa Viera - - Aregranca Alfonso Silva
31-01-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Pedro Hidalgo Multiusos
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Alcotán El Pilar
30-01-2021 15:00:00 Carnevali - - Corazón Mª B Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 8
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Simusetti P. Atlántico
07-02-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Arucas B Multiusos
05-02-2021 18:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Garepa Viera Sepúlveda
07-02-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán - - San Antonio El Pilar
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Inter Pilar Coegio Claret
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Carnevali Ruano Tejera
JORNADA 9
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Barrio Atlan. MN Sosa2
14-02-2021 11:00:00 Simusetti - - Aregranca Mayordomía 1
14-02-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Pedro Hidalgo Elías Rizkallal
14-02-2021 13:00:00 Garepa Viera - - Alcotán Alfonso Silva
14-02-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Corazón Mª B Multiusos
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Lomo Blanco El Pilar
JORNADA 10
21-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca - - Guanarteme Multiusos
19-02-2021 18:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Simusetti Sepúlveda
21-02-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán - - Arucas B El Pilar
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Garepa Viera Coegio Claret
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - San Antonio Ruano Tejera
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Inter Pilar Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 11
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Aregranca P. Atlántico
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Pedro Hidalgo MN Sosa2
28-02-2021 11:00:00 Simusetti - - Alcotán Mayordomía 1
28-02-2021 13:00:00 Arucas B - - Corazón Mª B Elías Rizkallal
28-02-2021 11:00:00 Garepa Viera - - Lomo Blanco Alfonso Silva
28-02-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Carnevali Multiusos
JORNADA 12
05-03-2021 18:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 0 3 Barrio Atlan.
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alcotán 3 0 Guanarteme
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B 3 8 Simusetti Coegio Claret
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco 2 5 Arucas B Ruano Tejera
06-03-2021 15:00:00 Carnevali 1 0 Garepa Viera Mayordomía 2
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Inter Pilar 0 6 San Antonio El Pilar
JORNADA 13
14-03-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca 4 4 Pedro Hidalgo Multiusos
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Barrio Atlan. 7 1 Alcotán P. Atlántico
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 3 Corazón Mª B MN Sosa2
14-03-2021 11:00:00 Simusetti 6 4 Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 1
14-03-2021 13:00:00 Arucas B 1 4 Carnevali Elías Rizkallal
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Garepa Viera 9 0 Inter Pilar Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 14
21-03-2021 11:00:00 Garepa Viera - - San Antonio Alfonso Silva
21-03-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Inter Pilar Elías Rizkallal
21-03-2021 11:00:00 Simusetti - - Carnevali Mayordomía 1
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Lomo Blanco MN Sosa2
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Corazón Mª B P. Atlántico
21-03-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Alcotán Multiusos
JORNADA 15
28-03-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Arucas B Multiusos
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Simusetti El Pilar
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali - - Guanarteme Mayordomía 2
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Barrio Atlan. Ruano Tejera
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Aregranca Coegio Claret
28-03-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán - - Pedro Hidalgo El Pilar
JORNADA 16
11-04-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Garepa Viera Elías Rizkallal
11-04-2021 11:00:00 Simusetti - - San Antonio Mayordomía 1
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Inter Pilar MN Sosa2
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Carnevali P. Atlántico
11-04-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Lomo Blanco Multiusos
09-04-2021 18:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Corazón Mª B Sepúlveda
JORNADA 17
17-04-2021 15:00:00 Garepa Viera - - Simusetti Alfonso Silva
18-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio - - Guanarteme Multiusos
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Barrio Atlan. El Pilar
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Carnevali - - Aregranca Mayordomía 2
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Pedro Hidalgo Ruano Tejera
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Alcotán Coegio Claret
JORNADA 18
25-04-2021 11:00:00 Simusetti - - Arucas B Mayordomía 1
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Garepa Viera MN Sosa2
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - San Antonio P. Atlántico
25-04-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Inter Pilar Multiusos
23-04-2021 18:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Carnevali Sepúlveda
25-04-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán - - Lomo Blanco El Pilar
JORNADA 19
09-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas B - - Guanarteme Elías Rizkallal
09-05-2021 11:00:00 Garepa Viera - - Barrio Atlan. Alfonso Silva
09-05-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Aregranca Multiusos
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Pedro Hidalgo El Pilar
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Alcotán Mayordomía 2
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Corazón Mª B Ruano Tejera
JORNADA 20
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Simusetti MN Sosa2
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Arucas B P. Atlántico
16-05-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Garepa Viera Multiusos
14-05-2021 18:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - San Antonio Sepúlveda
16-05-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán - - Inter Pilar El Pilar
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Carnevali Coegio Claret
JORNADA 21
23-05-2021 11:00:00 Simusetti - - Barrio Atlan. Mayordomía 1
23-05-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Aregranca Elías Rizkallal
23-05-2021 11:00:00 Garepa Viera - - Pedro Hidalgo Alfonso Silva
23-05-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Alcotán Multiusos
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Corazón Mª B El Pilar
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Carnevali - - Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 22
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atlan. - - Guanarteme P. Atlántico
30-05-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Simusetti Multiusos
28-05-2021 18:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Arucas B Sepúlveda
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán - - Garepa Viera El Pilar
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - San Antonio Coegio Claret
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Inter Pilar Ruano Tejera
JORNADA 23
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Aregranca MN Sosa2
06-06-2021 11:00:00 Simusetti - - Pedro Hidalgo Mayordomía 1
06-06-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Alcotán Elías Rizkallal
06-06-2021 09:00:00 Garepa Viera - - Corazón Mª B Alfonso Silva
06-06-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Lomo Blanco Multiusos
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Carnevali El Pilar
JORNADA 24
13-06-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Barrio Atlan. Multiusos
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo - - Guanarteme Sepúlveda
13-06-2021 11:00:00 Alcotán - - Simusetti El Pilar
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Arucas B Coegio Claret
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Garepa Viera Ruano Tejera
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - San Antonio Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 25
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Pedro Hidalgo P. Atlántico
19-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Alcotán MN Sosa2
20-06-2021 11:00:00 Simusetti - - Corazón Mª B Mayordomía 1
20-06-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Lomo Blanco Elías Rizkallal
20-06-2021 11:00:00 Garepa Viera - - Carnevali Alfonso Silva
20-06-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Inter Pilar Multiusos
JORNADA 26
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Aregranca Sepúlveda
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Alcotán - - Barrio Atlan. El Pilar
26-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª B - - Guanarteme Coegio Claret
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Simusetti Ruano Tejera
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Arucas B Mayordomía 2
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Garepa Viera El Pilar