LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7

 

 

LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
19-03-2021
Aplazado
Antonio Castillo
Barrial B
-
-
Arucas C
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg B
-
-
Norte Viera AT
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Dom. Castro
Cardones B
-
-
Piletas C
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Puerto Pi
Victoria C
-
-
Corazón Mª B
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Multiusos
Aregranca B
-
-
Las Mesas Hu. B
21-03-2021
Aplazado
Los Olivos
Villa B
-
-
Goleta B
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 7
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Arucas C
5
5
0
0
53
6
47
15
2
Corazón Mª B
5
5
0
0
38
5
33
15
3
Las Mesas Hu. B
5
5
0
0
27
9
18
15
4
Heidelberg B
5
5
0
0
24
9
15
15
5
Norte Viera AT
5
4
0
1
39
15
24
12
6
Villa B
5
1
1
3
12
17
-5
4
7
Piletas C
5
1
1
3
10
29
-19
4
8
Goleta B
5
1
0
4
10
18
-8
3
9
Cardones B
5
1
0
4
11
22
-11
3
10
Barrial B
5
0
1
4
11
32
-21
1
11
Victoria C
5
0
1
4
8
36
-28
1
12
Aregranca B
5
0
0
5
10
55
-45
0
Copa de campeones
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 
Aplazados / Suspendidos
25-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Los Olivos
Villa B
-
-
Piletas C
25-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Alfonso Silva
Norte Viera AT
-
-
Las Mesas Hu. B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Multiusos
Aregranca B
-
-
Cardones B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg B
-
-
Corazón Mª B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas C
-
-
Goleta B
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Antonio Castillo
Barrial B
-
-
Victoria C
18-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Piletas
Piletas C
-
-
Heidelberg B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu. B
-
-
Villa B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta B
-
-
Cardones B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Barrial B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Puerto Pi
Victoria C
-
-
Aregranca B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas C
-
-
Norte Viera AT
11-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Los Olivos
Villa B
-
-
Arucas C
11-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Alfonso Silva
Norte Viera AT
-
-
Goleta B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Multiusos
Aregranca B
-
-
Corazón Mª B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Dom. Castro
Cardones B
-
-
Victoria C
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg B
-
-
Las Mesas Hu. B
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Antonio Castillo
Barrial B
-
-
Piletas C
28-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Piletas
Piletas C
-
-
Aregranca B
28-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Alfonso Silva
Norte Viera AT
-
-
Villa B
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu. B
-
-
Barrial B
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta B
-
-
Victoria C
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Cardones B
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas C
-
-
Heidelberg B
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Los Olivos
Villa B
-
-
Goleta B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Puerto Pi
Victoria C
-
-
Corazón Mª B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Multiusos
Aregranca B
-
-
Las Mesas Hu. B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Dom. Castro
Cardones B
-
-
Piletas C
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg B
-
-
Norte Viera AT
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Antonio Castillo
Barrial B
-
-
Arucas C
28-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Piletas
Piletas C
-
-
Goleta B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Multiusos
Aregranca B
-
-
Villa B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Las Mesas Hu. B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Dom. Castro
Cardones B
-
-
Norte Viera AT
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Puerto Pi
Victoria C
-
-
Arucas C
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Antonio Castillo
Barrial B
-
-
Heidelberg B
21-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Los Olivos
Villa B
-
-
Cardones B
21-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Alfonso Silva
Norte Viera AT
-
-
Victoria C
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu. B
-
-
Piletas C
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta B
-
-
Barrial B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg B
-
-
Aregranca B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas C
-
-
Corazón Mª B
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Piletas
Piletas C
-
-
Arucas C
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Multiusos
Aregranca B
-
-
Barrial B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Norte Viera AT
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta B
-
-
Las Mesas Hu. B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Dom. Castro
Cardones B
-
-
Heidelberg B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Puerto Pi
Victoria C
-
-
Villa B
07-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Los Olivos
Villa B
-
-
Corazón Mª B
07-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Alfonso Silva
Norte Viera AT
-
-
Piletas C
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Multiusos
Aregranca B
-
-
Goleta B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg B
-
-
Victoria C
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas C
-
-
Las Mesas Hu. B
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Antonio Castillo
Barrial B
-
-
Cardones B
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Piletas
Piletas C
-
-
Villa B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu. B
-
-
Norte Viera AT
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Heidelberg B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta B
-
-
Arucas C
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Dom. Castro
Cardones B
-
-
Aregranca B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Puerto Pi
Victoria C
-
-
Barrial B
24-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Los Olivos
Villa B
-
-
Las Mesas Hu. B
24-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Alfonso Silva
Norte Viera AT
-
-
Arucas C
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Multiusos
Aregranca B
-
-
Victoria C
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Dom. Castro
Cardones B
-
-
Goleta B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg B
-
-
Piletas C
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Antonio Castillo
Barrial B
-
-
Corazón Mª B
17-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Piletas
Piletas C
-
-
Barrial B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu. B
-
-
Heidelberg B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Aregranca B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta B
-
-
Norte Viera AT
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Puerto Pi
Victoria C
-
-
Cardones B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas C
-
-
Villa B
10-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Los Olivos
Villa B
-
-
Norte Viera AT
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Puerto Pi
Victoria C
-
-
Goleta B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Multiusos
Aregranca B
-
-
Piletas C
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Dom. Castro
Cardones B
-
-
Corazón Mª B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg B
-
-
Arucas C
08-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Antonio Castillo
Barrial B
-
-
Las Mesas Hu. B
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 78
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
06-12-2020 11:00:00 Piletas C 0 9 Corazón Mª B Piletas
05-12-2020 15:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B 7 2 Victoria C Pepe Gonçalvez
05-12-2020 10:00:00 Arucas C 6 2 Cardones B Elías Rizkallal
06-12-2020 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT 13 1 Aregranca B Alfonso Silva
06-12-2020 09:00:00 Villa B 4 2 Barrial B Los Olivos
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Goleta B 3 6 Heidelberg B Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 2
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B 3 2 Goleta B Colegio Claret
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Victoria C 3 3 Piletas C Puerto Pi
12-12-2020 10:00:00 Cardones B 1 3 Las Mesas Hu. B Dom. Castro
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Aregranca B 1 11 Arucas C Multiusos
11-12-2020 20:00:00 Barrial B 4 5 Norte Viera AT Antonio Castillo
12-12-2020 09:30:00 Heidelberg B 5 0 Villa B Manuel Betancor
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B 13 0 Victoria C Colegio Claret
20-12-2020 11:00:00 Piletas C 1 5 Cardones B Piletas
19-12-2020 15:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B 4 3 Aregranca B Pepe Gonçalvez
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Arucas C 13 0 Barrial B Elías Rizkallal
20-12-2020 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT 4 6 Heidelberg B Alfonso Silva
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Goleta B 3 2 Villa B Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 4
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Victoria C - - Goleta B Puerto Pi
09-01-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Corazón Mª B Dom. Castro
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Piletas C Multiusos
08-01-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Antonio Castillo
09-01-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Arucas C Manuel Betancor
10-01-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Norte Viera AT Los Olivos
JORNADA 5
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Cardones B Puerto Pi
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Aregranca B Colegio Claret
17-01-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Barrial B Piletas
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Heidelberg B Pepe Gonçalvez
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Villa B Elías Rizkallal
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Norte Viera AT Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 6
23-01-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Goleta B Dom. Castro
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Victoria C Multiusos
22-01-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Corazón Mª B Antonio Castillo
23-01-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Piletas C Manuel Betancor
24-01-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Los Olivos
24-01-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Arucas C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 7
30-01-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Aregranca B Dom. Castro
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Barrial B Puerto Pi
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Heidelberg B Colegio Claret
31-01-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Villa B Piletas
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Norte Viera AT Pepe Gonçalvez
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Arucas C Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 8
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Goleta B Multiusos
05-02-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Cardones B Antonio Castillo
06-02-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Victoria C Manuel Betancor
07-02-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Corazón Mª B Los Olivos
07-02-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Piletas C Alfonso Silva
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Las Mesas Hu. B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 9
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Barrial B Multiusos
13-02-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Heidelberg B Dom. Castro
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Villa B Puerto Pi
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Norte Viera AT Colegio Claret
14-02-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Arucas C Piletas
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 10
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Barrial B Cirilo Lorenzo
20-02-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Aregranca B Manuel Betancor
21-02-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Cardones B Los Olivos
21-02-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Victoria C Alfonso Silva
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Corazón Mª B Elías Rizkallal
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Piletas C Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 11
26-02-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Heidelberg B Antonio Castillo
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Villa B Multiusos
27-02-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Norte Viera AT Dom. Castro
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Arucas C Puerto Pi
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Colegio Claret
28-02-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Goleta B Piletas
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B 10 1 Piletas C Colegio Claret
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C 1 8 Las Mesas Hu. B Puerto Pi
06-03-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B 1 7 Arucas C Dom. Castro
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B 3 11 Norte Viera AT Multiusos
05-03-2021 19:30:00 Barrial B 4 4 Villa B Antonio Castillo
06-03-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B 4 0 Goleta B Manuel Betancor
JORNADA 13
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B 2 3 Corazón Mª B Cirilo Lorenzo
14-03-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C 5 2 Victoria C Piletas
13-03-2021 15:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B 5 2 Cardones B Pepe Gonçalvez
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C 16 2 Aregranca B Elías Rizkallal
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT 6 1 Barrial B Alfonso Silva
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Villa B 2 3 Heidelberg B Los Olivos
JORNADA 14
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Victoria C - - Corazón Mª B Puerto Pi
20-03-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Piletas C Dom. Castro
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Multiusos
19-03-2021 19:30:00 Barrial B - - Arucas C Antonio Castillo
20-03-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Norte Viera AT Manuel Betancor
21-03-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Goleta B Los Olivos
JORNADA 15
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Victoria C Cirilo Lorenzo
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Cardones B Colegio Claret
28-03-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Aregranca B Piletas
27-03-2021 15:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Barrial B Pepe Gonçalvez
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Heidelberg B Elías Rizkallal
28-03-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Villa B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Victoria C Dom. Castro
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Corazón Mª B Multiusos
09-04-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Piletas C Antonio Castillo
10-04-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Manuel Betancor
11-04-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Arucas C Los Olivos
11-04-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Goleta B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 17
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Cardones B Cirilo Lorenzo
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Aregranca B Puerto Pi
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Barrial B Colegio Claret
18-04-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Heidelberg B Piletas
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Villa B Pepe Gonçalvez
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Norte Viera AT Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Cardones B Multiusos
23-04-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Victoria C Antonio Castillo
24-04-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Corazón Mª B Manuel Betancor
25-04-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Piletas C Los Olivos
25-04-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Las Mesas Hu. B Alfonso Silva
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Goleta B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 19
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Aregranca B Cirilo Lorenzo
08-05-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Barrial B Dom. Castro
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Heidelberg B Puerto Pi
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Villa B Colegio Claret
09-05-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Norte Viera AT Piletas
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Arucas C Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 20
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Aregranca B Antonio Castillo
15-05-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Cardones B Manuel Betancor
16-05-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Victoria C Los Olivos
16-05-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Corazón Mª B Alfonso Silva
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Piletas C Elías Rizkallal
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Goleta B Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 21
22-05-2021 12:00:00 Barrial B - - Goleta B Antonio Castillo
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Heidelberg B Multiusos
22-05-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Villa B Dom. Castro
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Norte Viera AT Puerto Pi
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Arucas C Colegio Claret
23-05-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Las Mesas Hu. B Piletas
JORNADA 22
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Heidelberg B - - Barrial B Manuel Betancor
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Aregranca B Los Olivos
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Cardones B Alfonso Silva
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Victoria C Elías Rizkallal
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Corazón Mª B Pepe Gonçalvez
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Goleta B - - Piletas C Cirilo Lorenzo