LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5

 

 

LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita B
-
-
Unión Viera C
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Valsequillo B
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti C
-
-
Cerruda C
20-03-2021
Aplazado
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
Las Huesas C
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Capellanía
Las Majoreras B
-
-
Ingenio B
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Junta Obras
Veteranos C
-
-
Guiniguada C
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 5
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Corazón Mª C
4
4
0
0
40
3
37
12
2
Guiniguada C
5
4
0
1
26
14
12
12
3
La Garita B
4
3
0
1
39
5
34
9
4
Acodetti C
5
3
0
2
27
17
10
9
5
Doramas C
5
3
0
2
24
29
-5
9
6
Unión Carrizal B
4
2
1
1
23
8
15
7
7
Veteranos C
5
2
1
2
20
15
5
7
8
Valsequillo B
5
2
1
2
19
15
4
7
9
Las Majoreras B
4
2
1
1
8
10
-2
7
10
Ingenio B
5
1
2
2
15
23
-8
5
11
Unión Viera C
4
1
0
3
4
50
-46
3
12
Las Huesas C
5
0
0
5
9
37
-28
0
13
Cerruda C
5
0
0
5
6
34
-28
0
Copa de campeones
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 
Aplazados / Suspendidos
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Capellanía
Las Majoreras B
-
-
La Garita B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada C
-
-
Ingenio B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
Cerruda C
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
Corazón Mª C
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Unión Viera C
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti C
-
-
Las Huesas C
18-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera C
-
-
Las Majoreras B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda C
-
-
Corazón Mª C
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Las Huesas
Las Huesas C
-
-
Veteranos C
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
Guiniguada C
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita B
-
-
Unión Carrizal B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Cris. Herrera
Ingenio B
-
-
Acodetti C
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª C
-
-
La Garita B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Junta Obras
Veteranos C
-
-
Ingenio B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada C
-
-
Cerruda C
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
Unión Viera C
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Las Huesas C
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti C
-
-
Valsequillo B
28-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera C
-
-
Corazón Mª C
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda C
-
-
La Garita B
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Las Huesas
Las Huesas C
-
-
Las Majoreras B
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
Veteranos C
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada C
-
-
Acodetti C
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Cris. Herrera
Ingenio B
-
-
Doramas C
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
Las Huesas C
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Capellanía
Las Majoreras B
-
-
Ingenio B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Junta Obras
Veteranos C
-
-
Guiniguada C
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita B
-
-
Unión Viera C
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Valsequillo B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti C
-
-
Cerruda C
28-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera C
-
-
Las Huesas C
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Capellanía
Las Majoreras B
-
-
Acodetti C
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª C
-
-
Valsequillo B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Veteranos C
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
Guiniguada C
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita B
-
-
Ingenio B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Junta Obras
Veteranos C
-
-
Las Majoreras B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada C
-
-
Corazón Mª C
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
La Garita B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Cerruda C
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti C
-
-
Unión Carrizal B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Cris. Herrera
Ingenio B
-
-
Unión Viera C
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera C
-
-
Valsequillo B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda C
-
-
Las Huesas C
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Capellanía
Las Majoreras B
-
-
Doramas C
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª C
-
-
Acodetti C
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
Veteranos C
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita B
-
-
Guiniguada C
07-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Capellanía
Las Majoreras B
-
-
Cerruda C
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Junta Obras
Veteranos C
-
-
Corazón Mª C
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada C
-
-
Unión Viera C
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Unión Carrizal B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti C
-
-
La Garita B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Cris. Herrera
Ingenio B
-
-
Las Huesas C
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera C
-
-
Acodetti C
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda C
-
-
Ingenio B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
Las Majoreras B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª C
-
-
Doramas C
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Las Huesas
Las Huesas C
-
-
Valsequillo B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita B
-
-
Veteranos C
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
Cerruda C
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Junta Obras
Veteranos C
-
-
Unión Viera C
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada C
-
-
Las Huesas C
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
Ingenio B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Capellanía
Las Majoreras B
-
-
Corazón Mª C
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
La Garita B
17-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera C
-
-
Doramas C
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda C
-
-
Valsequillo B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª C
-
-
Unión Carrizal B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Las Huesas
Las Huesas C
-
-
Acodetti C
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita B
-
-
Las Majoreras B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Cris. Herrera
Ingenio B
-
-
Guiniguada C
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª C
-
-
Cerruda C
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Capellanía
Las Majoreras B
-
-
Unión Viera C
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Junta Obras
Veteranos C
-
-
Las Huesas C
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada C
-
-
Valsequillo B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
La Garita B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti C
-
-
Ingenio B
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 78
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
06-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera C 1 19 La Garita B Alfonso Silva
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Las Huesas C 2 6 Unión Carrizal B Las Huesas
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Ingenio B 1 1 Las Majoreras B Cris. Herrera
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Valsequillo B 9 2 Doramas C Valsequillo
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Guiniguada C 4 1 Veteranos C Lomo Apolinario
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Cerruda C 2 11 Acodetti C Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 2
12-12-2020 09:00:00 La Garita B 8 0 Cerruda C Pablo Hdez.
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Corazón Mª C 17 0 Unión Viera C Colegio Claret
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Las Majoreras B 4 2 Las Huesas C Capellanía
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Doramas C 6 4 Ingenio B Cru. Arinaga
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Veteranos C 2 3 Valsequillo B Junta Obras
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti C 2 5 Guiniguada C Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 09:00:00 La Garita B 1 2 Corazón Mª C Pablo Hdez.
20-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera C 0 12 Unión Carrizal B Alfonso Silva
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Las Huesas C 3 4 Doramas C Las Huesas
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Ingenio B 5 5 Veteranos C Cris. Herrera
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Valsequillo B 3 5 Acodetti C Valsequillo
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Cerruda C 2 4 Guiniguada C Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 4
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª C - - Cerruda C Colegio Claret
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - La Garita B El Toril
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Unión Viera C Capellanía
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Veteranos C - - Las Huesas C Junta Obras
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti C - - Ingenio B Mayordomía 1
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada C - - Valsequillo B Lomo Apolinario
JORNADA 5
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª C - - Unión Carrizal B Colegio Claret
16-01-2021 09:00:00 La Garita B - - Las Majoreras B Pablo Hdez.
17-01-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Doramas C Alfonso Silva
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Las Huesas C - - Acodetti C Las Huesas
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B - - Guiniguada C Cris. Herrera
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Cerruda C - - Valsequillo B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 6
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Cerruda C El Toril
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Corazón Mª C Capellanía
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - La Garita B Cru. Arinaga
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Veteranos C - - Unión Viera C Junta Obras
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada C - - Las Huesas C Lomo Apolinario
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Ingenio B Valsequillo
JORNADA 7
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Las Majoreras B El Toril
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª C - - Doramas C Colegio Claret
30-01-2021 09:00:00 La Garita B - - Veteranos C Pablo Hdez.
31-01-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Acodetti C Alfonso Silva
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Las Huesas C - - Valsequillo B Las Huesas
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Cerruda C - - Ingenio B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 8
07-02-2021 10:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Cerruda C Capellanía
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Unión Carrizal B Cru. Arinaga
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Veteranos C - - Corazón Mª C Junta Obras
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti C - - La Garita B Mayordomía 1
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada C - - Unión Viera C Lomo Apolinario
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B - - Las Huesas C Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 9
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Doramas C Capellanía
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Veteranos C El Toril
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª C - - Acodetti C Colegio Claret
13-02-2021 09:00:00 La Garita B - - Guiniguada C Pablo Hdez.
14-02-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Valsequillo B Alfonso Silva
13-02-2021 13:00:00 Cerruda C - - Las Huesas C Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 10
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Cerruda C Cru. Arinaga
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Veteranos C - - Las Majoreras B Junta Obras
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti C - - Unión Carrizal B Mayordomía 1
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada C - - Corazón Mª C Lomo Apolinario
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - La Garita B Valsequillo
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B - - Unión Viera C Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 11
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Veteranos C Cru. Arinaga
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Acodetti C Capellanía
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Guiniguada C El Toril
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª C - - Valsequillo B Colegio Claret
27-02-2021 09:00:00 La Garita B - - Ingenio B Pablo Hdez.
28-02-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Las Huesas C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Cerruda C 0 8 Veteranos C Mun. Vecindario
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti C 6 3 Doramas C Mayordomía 1
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada C 6 0 Las Majoreras B Lomo Apolinario
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B 3 3 Unión Carrizal B Valsequillo
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B 2 9 Corazón Mª C Cris. Herrera
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas C 2 11 La Garita B Las Huesas
JORNADA 13
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Veteranos C 4 3 Acodetti C Junta Obras
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C 9 7 Guiniguada C Cru. Arinaga
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Las Majoreras B 3 1 Valsequillo B Capellanía
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 2 3 Ingenio B El Toril
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª C 12 0 Las Huesas C Colegio Claret
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera C 3 2 Cerruda C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 14
20-03-2021 09:00:00 La Garita B - - Unión Viera C Pablo Hdez.
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Las Huesas C El Toril
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Ingenio B Capellanía
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Valsequillo B Cru. Arinaga
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Veteranos C - - Guiniguada C Junta Obras
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti C - - Cerruda C Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 15
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Cerruda C - - La Garita B Mun. Vecindario
28-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Corazón Mª C Alfonso Silva
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Las Huesas C - - Las Majoreras B Las Huesas
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B - - Doramas C Cris. Herrera
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Veteranos C Valsequillo
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada C - - Acodetti C Lomo Apolinario
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª C - - La Garita B Colegio Claret
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Unión Viera C El Toril
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Las Huesas C Cru. Arinaga
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Veteranos C - - Ingenio B Junta Obras
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti C - - Valsequillo B Mayordomía 1
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada C - - Cerruda C Lomo Apolinario
JORNADA 17
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Cerruda C - - Corazón Mª C Mun. Vecindario
17-04-2021 09:00:00 La Garita B - - Unión Carrizal B Pablo Hdez.
18-04-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Las Majoreras B Alfonso Silva
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Las Huesas C - - Veteranos C Las Huesas
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B - - Acodetti C Cris. Herrera
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Guiniguada C Valsequillo
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Corazón Mª C El Toril
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - La Garita B Capellanía
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Unión Viera C Cru. Arinaga
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti C - - Las Huesas C Mayordomía 1
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada C - - Ingenio B Lomo Apolinario
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Cerruda C Valsequillo
JORNADA 19
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Cerruda C - - Unión Carrizal B Mun. Vecindario
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª C - - Las Majoreras B Colegio Claret
08-05-2021 13:00:00 La Garita B - - Doramas C Pablo Hdez.
09-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Veteranos C Alfonso Silva
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Huesas C - - Guiniguada C Las Huesas
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B - - Valsequillo B Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 20
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Unión Carrizal B Capellanía
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Corazón Mª C Cru. Arinaga
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Veteranos C - - La Garita B Junta Obras
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti C - - Unión Viera C Mayordomía 1
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Las Huesas C Valsequillo
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B - - Cerruda C Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 21
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Cerruda C - - Las Majoreras B Mun. Vecindario
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Doramas C El Toril
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª C - - Veteranos C Colegio Claret
22-05-2021 09:00:00 La Garita B - - Acodetti C Pablo Hdez.
23-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Guiniguada C Alfonso Silva
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Huesas C - - Ingenio B Las Huesas
JORNADA 22
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Las Majoreras B Cru. Arinaga
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Veteranos C - - Unión Carrizal B Junta Obras
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti C - - Corazón Mª C Mayordomía 1
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada C - - La Garita B Lomo Apolinario
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Unión Viera C Valsequillo
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Las Huesas C - - Cerruda C Las Huesas
JORNADA 23
05-06-2021 13:00:00 Cerruda C - - Doramas C Mun. Vecindario
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Veteranos C Capellanía
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Acodetti C El Toril
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª C - - Guiniguada C Colegio Claret
05-06-2021 09:00:00 La Garita B - - Valsequillo B Pablo Hdez.
06-06-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Ingenio B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 24
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Veteranos C - - Doramas C Junta Obras
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti C - - Las Majoreras B Mayordomía 1
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada C - - Unión Carrizal B Lomo Apolinario
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Corazón Mª C Valsequillo
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B - - La Garita B Cris. Herrera
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Las Huesas C - - Unión Viera C Las Huesas
JORNADA 25
19-06-2021 11:00:00 Veteranos C - - Cerruda C Junta Obras
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Acodetti C Cru. Arinaga
19-06-2021 11:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Guiniguada C Capellanía
19-06-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Valsequillo B El Toril
19-06-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª C - - Ingenio B Colegio Claret
19-06-2021 09:00:00 La Garita B - - Las Huesas C Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 26
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Acodetti C - - Veteranos C Mayordomía 1
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Guiniguada C - - Doramas C Lomo Apolinario
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Las Majoreras B Valsequillo
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Ingenio B - - Unión Carrizal B Cris. Herrera
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Las Huesas C - - Corazón Mª C Las Huesas
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda C - - Unión Viera C Mun. Vecindario