ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 4
ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 4

 

Telegram Abre chat directo con Futbol Las Palmas
ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 4
20-05-2022
17:00h
MM Naño
Unión Marina
-
-
Cerruda B
20-05-2022
17:00h
Las Huesas
Las Huesas B
-
-
Arinaga
21-05-2022
09:00h
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas B
-
-
Castillo
21-05-2022
09:00h
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
-
-
Las Majoreras
21-05-2022
09:00h
Los Vélez
Los Vélez
-
-
Valsequillo B
21-05-2022
09:00h
Las Remudas
La Garita C
-
-
Unión Carrizal B
21-05-2022
10:30h
Maspalomas 2
Football Project
-
-
Polígono Ari.
✅ ⇉ Acta © Futbol Las Palmas

 
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Los Vélez
25
24
1
0
276
13
263
73
2
Football Project
24
22
1
1
206
26
180
67
3
Las Majoreras
24
20
1
3
197
43
154
61
4
Unión Carrizal B
24
16
3
5
85
62
23
51
5
Maspalomas B
24
16
0
8
122
70
52
48
6
La Garita C
25
14
3
8
90
78
12
45
7
Arinaga
24
13
1
10
95
98
-3
40
8
Tablero
25
10
1
14
72
151
-79
31
9
Las Huesas B
24
7
3
14
57
101
-44
24
10
Unión Marina
24
7
1
16
68
144
-76
22
11
Cerruda B
25
5
2
18
54
164
-110
17
12
Valsequillo B
24
5
1
18
43
109
-66
16
13
Polígono Ari.
24
4
4
16
43
139
-96
16
14
Arguineguín B
24
4
3
17
57
150
-93
15
15
Castillo
24
2
1
21
33
150
-117
7
Ascienden a Preferente
 
 
P U B L I C A C I O N E S    D E    L O S    U S U A R I O S

JORNADA 1 
30-10-2021 09:00h Los Vélez 17 0 Arguineguín B Los Vélez
30-10-2021 09:00h La Garita C 2 1 Maspalomas B Las Remudas
30-10-2021 09:00h Unión Carrizal B 4 3 Las Huesas B El Toril
30-10-2021 09:00h Castillo 1 4 Tablero Castillo R.
30-10-2021 09:00h Arinaga 7 0 Cerruda B Mun. Arinaga
30-10-2021 10:30h Las Majoreras 7 2 Unión Marina Capellanía
30-10-2021 11:00h Valsequillo B 0 14 Football Project Valsequillo
JORNADA 2 
05-11-2021 17:00h Las Huesas B 2 5 La Garita C Las Huesas
05-11-2021 17:00h Unión Marina 8 2 Valsequillo B MM Naño
06-11-2021 09:00h Maspalomas B 0 10 Los Vélez Maspalomas 4
06-11-2021 10:00h Polígono Ari. 1 4 Arinaga Polígono Ari.
06-11-2021 10:30h Football Project 12 2 Unión Carrizal B Maspalomas 2
06-11-2021 10:30h Tablero 0 17 Las Majoreras Eleuterio Valerón
06-11-2021 10:30h Cerruda B 4 2 Castillo Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 3 
13-11-2021 09:00h Arguineguín B 1 8 Maspalomas B Arguineguín
13-11-2021 09:00h Los Vélez 15 0 Las Huesas B Los Vélez
13-11-2021 09:00h La Garita C 0 7 Football Project Las Remudas
13-11-2021 09:00h Unión Carrizal B 4 2 Unión Marina El Toril
13-11-2021 09:00h Castillo 3 8 Polígono Ari. Castillo R.
13-11-2021 10:30h Las Majoreras 13 0 Cerruda B Capellanía
13-11-2021 11:00h Valsequillo B 2 3 Tablero Valsequillo
JORNADA 4 
19-11-2021 17:00h Las Huesas B 2 5 Arguineguín B Las Huesas
19-11-2021 17:00h Unión Marina 3 5 La Garita C MM Naño
19-11-2021 17:30h Cerruda B 0 4 Valsequillo B Mun. Vecindario
20-11-2021 10:00h Polígono Ari. 2 12 Las Majoreras Polígono Ari.
20-11-2021 09:00h Arinaga 8 5 Castillo Mun. Arinaga
20-11-2021 10:30h Football Project 2 2 Los Vélez Maspalomas 2
20-11-2021 10:30h Tablero 2 1 Unión Carrizal B Eleuterio Valerón
JORNADA 5 
27-11-2021 09:00h Maspalomas B 10 2 Las Huesas B Maspalomas 4
27-11-2021 09:00h Arguineguín B 1 11 Football Project Arguineguín
27-11-2021 09:00h Los Vélez 11 0 Unión Marina Los Vélez
27-11-2021 09:00h La Garita C 9 3 Tablero Las Remudas
27-11-2021 09:00h Unión Carrizal B 2 0 Cerruda B El Toril
27-11-2021 10:30h Las Majoreras 9 3 Arinaga Capellanía
27-11-2021 11:00h Valsequillo B 5 1 Polígono Ari. Valsequillo
JORNADA 6 
03-12-2021 17:00h Unión Marina 3 3 Arguineguín B MM Naño
04-12-2021 10:00h Polígono Ari. 4 4 Unión Carrizal B Polígono Ari.
04-12-2021 09:00h Arinaga 5 2 Valsequillo B Mun. Arinaga
04-12-2021 09:00h Castillo 1 8 Las Majoreras Castillo R.
04-12-2021 10:30h Football Project 8 2 Maspalomas B Maspalomas 2
04-12-2021 10:30h Tablero 0 21 Los Vélez Eleuterio Valerón
04-12-2021 10:30h Cerruda B 3 4 La Garita C Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 7 
10-12-2021 17:00h Las Huesas B 1 6 Football Project Las Huesas
11-12-2021 09:00h Maspalomas B 8 2 Unión Marina Maspalomas 4
11-12-2021 09:00h Arguineguín B 1 5 Tablero Arguineguín
10-12-2021 17:00h Los Vélez 12 0 Cerruda B Los Vélez
11-12-2021 09:00h La Garita C 4 4 Polígono Ari. Las Remudas
11-12-2021 09:00h Unión Carrizal B 2 1 Arinaga El Toril
11-12-2021 11:00h Valsequillo B 1 3 Castillo Valsequillo
JORNADA 8 
17-12-2021 17:00h Unión Marina 3 2 Las Huesas B MM Naño
09-02-2022 17:00h Polígono Ari. 1 10 Los Vélez Polígono Ari.
18-12-2021 09:00h Arinaga 6 3 La Garita C Mun. Arinaga
18-12-2021 09:00h Castillo 0 3 Unión Carrizal B Castillo R.
18-12-2021 09:00h Tablero 2 10 Maspalomas B Eleuterio Valerón
17-12-2021 17:15h Cerruda B 7 6 Arguineguín B Mun. Vecindario
18-12-2021 10:30h Las Majoreras 17 0 Valsequillo B Capellanía
JORNADA 9 
11-04-2022 18:30h Las Huesas B 5 4 Tablero Las Huesas
16-02-2022 18:00h Maspalomas B 5 1 Cerruda B Maspalomas 2
09-03-2022 17:30h Arguineguín B 4 6 Polígono Ari. Arguineguín
23-02-2022 18:30h Los Vélez 3 0 Arinaga Los Vélez
02-03-2022 17:30h Unión Carrizal B 0 4 Las Majoreras El Toril
26-04-2022 18:00h Football Project 14 1 Unión Marina Maspalomas 2
11-04-2022 17:30h La Garita C 7 3 Castillo Remudas
JORNADA 10 
23-02-2022 17:30h Polígono Ari. 0 5 Maspalomas B Polígono Ari.
20-04-2022 18:30h Arinaga 6 2 Arguineguín B Mun. Arinaga
19-04-2022 17:30h Castillo 0 17 Los Vélez Castillo R.
01-03-2022 17:00h Tablero 0 11 Football Project Eleuterio Valerón
08-03-2022 17:30h Cerruda B 2 4 Las Huesas B Mun. Vecindario
06-04-2022 17:30h Las Majoreras 4 1 La Garita C Capellanía
12-04-2022 18:00h Valsequillo B 0 5 Unión Carrizal B Valsequillo
JORNADA 11 
21-01-2022 17:00h Unión Marina 7 0 Tablero MM Naño
21-01-2022 17:00h Las Huesas B 9 2 Polígono Ari. Las Huesas
15-03-2022 18:00h Maspalomas B 8 5 Arinaga Maspalomas 3
22-01-2022 09:00h Arguineguín B 4 5 Castillo Arguineguín
22-01-2022 09:00h Los Vélez 5 0 Las Majoreras Los Vélez
22-03-2022 18:00h Football Project 12 0 Cerruda B Maspalomas 3
19-04-2022 17:00h La Garita C 1 1 Valsequillo B Las Remudas
JORNADA 12 
29-01-2022 09:00h Cerruda B 4 8 Unión Marina Mun. Vecindario
29-01-2022 10:00h Polígono Ari. 1 11 Football Project Polígono Ari.
29-01-2022 09:00h Arinaga 5 0 Las Huesas B Mun. Arinaga
29-01-2022 09:00h Castillo 1 12 Maspalomas B Castillo R.
23-03-2022 17:30h Unión Carrizal B 3 0 La Garita C El Toril
29-01-2022 10:30h Las Majoreras 17 0 Arguineguín B Capellanía
07-03-2022 18:00h Valsequillo B 0 4 Los Vélez Valsequillo
JORNADA 13 
04-02-2022 17:00h Unión Marina 3 1 Polígono Ari. MM Naño
04-02-2022 17:00h Las Huesas B 6 1 Castillo Las Huesas
05-02-2022 09:00h Tablero 6 7 Cerruda B Eleuterio Valerón
26-04-2022 18:00h Maspalomas B 1 4 Las Majoreras Maspalomas 2
05-02-2022 09:00h Arguineguín B 5 1 Valsequillo B Arguineguín
16-03-2022 17:30h Los Vélez 10 0 Unión Carrizal B Los Vélez
05-02-2022 10:30h Football Project 8 0 Arinaga Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 14 
12-02-2022 10:00h Polígono Ari. 0 3 Tablero Polígono Ari.
12-02-2022 09:00h Arinaga 7 3 Unión Marina Mun. Arinaga
12-02-2022 09:00h Castillo 0 15 Football Project Castillo R.
12-02-2022 09:00h Unión Carrizal B 10 3 Arguineguín B El Toril
12-02-2022 10:30h Las Majoreras 3 2 Las Huesas B Capellanía
12-02-2022 09:00h La Garita C 2 11 Los Vélez Las Remudas
12-02-2022 11:00h Valsequillo B 4 3 Maspalomas B Valsequillo
JORNADA 15 
18-02-2022 17:00h Unión Marina 4 1 Castillo MM Naño
18-02-2022 17:00h Las Huesas B 2 1 Valsequillo B Las Huesas
19-02-2022 09:00h Tablero 4 5 Arinaga Eleuterio Valerón
19-02-2022 09:00h Maspalomas B 2 3 Unión Carrizal B Maspalomas 4
19-02-2022 09:00h Arguineguín B 2 4 La Garita C Arguineguín
19-02-2022 10:30h Football Project 3 2 Las Majoreras Maspalomas 2
18-02-2022 17:30h Cerruda B 4 2 Polígono Ari. Anexo Vecindario
JORNADA 16 
25-02-2022 17:00h Las Huesas B 4 4 Unión Carrizal B Las Huesas
25-02-2022 17:00h Unión Marina 1 15 Las Majoreras MM Naño
26-02-2022 09:00h Arguineguín B 1 15 Los Vélez Arguineguín
26-02-2022 09:00h Maspalomas B 5 2 La Garita C Maspalomas 4
26-02-2022 10:30h Football Project 7 0 Valsequillo B Maspalomas 2
26-02-2022 10:30h Tablero 6 1 Castillo Eleuterio Valerón
26-02-2022 10:30h Cerruda B 4 4 Arinaga Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 17 
05-03-2022 09:00h Los Vélez 6 1 Maspalomas B Los Vélez
04-03-2022 18:00h La Garita C 3 0 Las Huesas B Las Remudas
05-03-2022 09:00h Unión Carrizal B 1 4 Football Project El Toril
05-03-2022 09:00h Castillo 1 1 Cerruda B Castillo R.
05-03-2022 09:00h Arinaga 9 1 Polígono Ari. Mun. Arinaga
05-03-2022 10:30h Las Majoreras 8 3 Tablero Capellanía
05-03-2022 11:00h Valsequillo B 2 5 Unión Marina Valsequillo
JORNADA 18 
11-03-2022 17:00h Las Huesas B 1 10 Los Vélez Las Huesas
11-03-2022 17:00h Unión Marina 1 5 Unión Carrizal B MM Naño
12-03-2022 09:00h Maspalomas B 6 1 Arguineguín B Maspalomas 4
12-03-2022 10:00h Polígono Ari. 2 1 Castillo Polígono Ari.
12-03-2022 10:30h Football Project 8 1 La Garita C Maspalomas 2
12-03-2022 10:30h Tablero 3 0 Valsequillo B Eleuterio Valerón
12-03-2022 10:30h Cerruda B 3 14 Las Majoreras Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 19 
19-03-2022 09:00h Arguineguín B 1 1 Las Huesas B Arguineguín
19-03-2022 09:00h Los Vélez 5 0 Football Project Los Vélez
19-03-2022 09:00h La Garita C 8 1 Unión Marina Las Remudas
19-03-2022 09:00h Unión Carrizal B 7 1 Tablero El Toril
19-03-2022 09:00h Castillo 2 6 Arinaga Castillo R.
19-03-2022 10:30h Las Majoreras 12 0 Polígono Ari. Capellanía
19-03-2022 11:00h Valsequillo B 6 0 Cerruda B Valsequillo
JORNADA 20 
25-03-2022 17:00h Las Huesas B 0 2 Maspalomas B Las Huesas
25-03-2022 17:00h Unión Marina 2 13 Los Vélez MM Naño
26-03-2022 09:00h Football Project 8 0 Arguineguín B Maspalomas 2
26-03-2022 09:00h Cerruda B 2 3 Unión Carrizal B Mun. Vecindario
26-03-2022 10:00h Polígono Ari. 2 1 Valsequillo B Polígono Ari.
26-03-2022 09:00h Arinaga 0 6 Las Majoreras Mun. Arinaga
26-03-2022 10:30h Tablero 3 3 La Garita C Eleuterio Valerón
JORNADA 21 
02-04-2022 09:00h Maspalomas B 2 6 Football Project Maspalomas 4
02-04-2022 09:00h Arguineguín B 5 4 Unión Marina Arguineguín
02-04-2022 09:00h Los Vélez 13 1 Tablero Los Vélez
02-04-2022 09:00h Unión Carrizal B 3 2 Polígono Ari. El Toril
02-04-2022 09:00h La Garita C 5 1 Cerruda B Las Remudas
02-04-2022 10:30h Las Majoreras 13 0 Castillo Capellanía
02-04-2022 11:00h Valsequillo B 5 6 Arinaga Valsequillo
JORNADA 22 
08-04-2022 17:00h Unión Marina 1 7 Maspalomas B MM Naño
09-04-2022 10:00h Polígono Ari. 0 6 La Garita C Polígono Ari.
09-04-2022 09:00h Arinaga 2 7 Unión Carrizal B Mun. Arinaga
09-04-2022 09:00h Castillo 0 3 Valsequillo B Castillo R.
09-04-2022 10:30h Football Project 7 2 Las Huesas B Maspalomas 2
09-04-2022 10:30h Tablero 3 1 Arguineguín B Eleuterio Valerón
09-04-2022 10:30h Cerruda B 0 18 Los Vélez Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 23 
22-04-2022 17:00h Las Huesas B 3 2 Unión Marina Las Huesas
23-04-2022 09:00h Maspalomas B 7 4 Tablero Maspalomas 4
23-04-2022 09:00h Arguineguín B 6 7 Cerruda B Arguineguín
23-04-2022 09:00h Los Vélez 19 0 Polígono Ari. Los Vélez
23-04-2022 09:00h Unión Carrizal B 4 0 Castillo El Toril
23-04-2022 09:00h La Garita C 3 2 Arinaga Las Remudas
23-04-2022 11:00h Valsequillo B 2 4 Las Majoreras Valsequillo
JORNADA 24 
29-04-2022 17:00h Unión Marina 0 11 Football Project MM Naño
30-04-2022 10:00h Polígono Ari. 0 0 Arguineguín B Polígono Ari.
30-04-2022 09:00h Arinaga 0 14 Los Vélez Mun. Arinaga
30-04-2022 09:00h Castillo 1 5 La Garita C Castillo R.
30-04-2022 10:30h Cerruda B 3 7 Maspalomas B Mun. Vecindario
30-04-2022 10:30h Las Majoreras 3 3 Unión Carrizal B Capellanía
30-04-2022 12:00h Tablero 3 1 Las Huesas B Eleuterio Valerón
JORNADA 25 
06-05-2022 17:00h Las Huesas B 3 1 Cerruda B Las Huesas
07-05-2022 09:00h Maspalomas B 5 1 Polígono Ari. Maspalomas 4
07-05-2022 09:00h Arguineguín B 1 3 Arinaga Arguineguín
07-05-2022 09:00h Los Vélez 5 0 Castillo Los Vélez
07-05-2022 09:00h Unión Carrizal B 5 0 Valsequillo B El Toril
07-05-2022 10:30h Football Project 11 3 Tablero Maspalomas 2
07-05-2022 10:30h La Garita C 1 3 Las Majoreras Las Remudas
JORNADA 26 
14-05-2022 10:00h Polígono Ari. 2 2 Las Huesas B Polígono Ari.
14-05-2022 09:00h Arinaga 1 5 Maspalomas B Mun. Arinaga
14-05-2022 09:00h Castillo 1 4 Arguineguín B Castillo R.
14-05-2022 10:30h Tablero 6 2 Unión Marina Eleuterio Valerón
17-05-2022 17:30h Cerruda B 0 10 Football Project Mun. Vecindario
14-05-2022 10:30h Las Majoreras 2 10 Los Vélez Capellanía
14-05-2022 11:00h Valsequillo B 1 6 La Garita C Valsequillo
JORNADA 27 
20-05-2022 17:00h Unión Marina - - Cerruda B MM Naño
20-05-2022 17:00h Las Huesas B - - Arinaga Las Huesas
21-05-2022 09:00h Maspalomas B - - Castillo Maspalomas 4
21-05-2022 09:00h Arguineguín B - - Las Majoreras Arguineguín
21-05-2022 09:00h Los Vélez - - Valsequillo B Los Vélez
21-05-2022 09:00h La Garita C - - Unión Carrizal B Las Remudas
21-05-2022 10:30h Football Project - - Polígono Ari. Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 28
28-05-2022 09:00h Polígono Ari. - - Unión Marina Polígono Ari.
28-05-2022 09:00h Arinaga - - Football Project Mun. Arinaga
28-05-2022 09:00h Castillo - - Las Huesas B Castillo R.
28-05-2022 09:00h Unión Carrizal B - - Los Vélez El Toril
28-05-2022 10:30h Cerruda B - - Tablero Mun. Vecindario
28-05-2022 10:30h Las Majoreras - - Maspalomas B Capellanía
28-05-2022 11:00h Valsequillo B - - Arguineguín B Valsequillo
JORNADA 29 
03-06-2022 17:00h Unión Marina - - Arinaga MM Naño
03-06-2022 17:00h Las Huesas B - - Las Majoreras Las Huesas
04-06-2022 09:00h Maspalomas B - - Valsequillo B Maspalomas 4
04-06-2022 09:00h Arguineguín B - - Unión Carrizal B Arguineguín
04-06-2022 09:00h Los Vélez - - La Garita C Los Vélez
04-06-2022 10:30h Tablero - - Polígono Ari. Eleuterio Valerón
04-06-2022 10:30h Football Project - - Castillo Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 30 
11-06-2022 09:00h Polígono Ari. - - Cerruda B Polígono Ari.
11-06-2022 09:00h Arinaga - - Tablero Mun. Arinaga
11-06-2022 09:00h Castillo - - Unión Marina Castillo R.
11-06-2022 09:00h Las Majoreras - - Football Project Capellanía
11-06-2022 09:00h Valsequillo B - - Las Huesas B Valsequillo
11-06-2022 09:00h Unión Carrizal B - - Maspalomas B El Toril
11-06-2022 09:00h La Garita C - - Arguineguín B Pablo Hdez.
FUTBOL LAS PALMAS