LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2

 

 

LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2
19-03-2021
Aplazado
Javier Armas
Santidad
-
-
Piletas
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
San Antonio
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
IsleClub
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Jardin Infancia
Las Coloradas
-
-
Cardones
20-03-2021
Aplazado
San Mateo
San Mateo
-
-
San Lázaro
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 2
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Piletas
5
5
0
0
45
8
37
15
2
San Antonio
5
3
1
1
34
9
25
10
3
Cardones
5
3
1
1
40
18
22
10
4
Tamaraceite
5
3
1
1
17
6
11
10
5
Aregranca
5
3
0
2
29
16
13
9
6
Bañaderos
5
2
1
2
19
18
1
7
7
San Mateo
5
2
1
2
22
32
-10
7
8
Santidad
5
1
1
3
14
41
-27
4
9
IsleClub
5
1
0
4
12
22
-10
3
10
San Lázaro
5
1
0
4
7
35
-28
3
11
Las Coloradas
5
0
0
5
5
46
-41
0
12
Guanarteme*
5
3
0
2
16
9
7
0
Ascienden a Preferente los dos primeros
Incidencia
 
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 
Aplazados / Suspendidos
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Dom. Castro
Cardones
-
-
San Lázaro
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Jardin Infancia
Las Coloradas
-
-
Tamaraceite
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
San Antonio
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
San Mateo
San Mateo
-
-
Aregranca
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
IsleClub
18-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Multiusos
San Antonio
-
-
Aregranca
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Jardin Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
Las Coloradas
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Cardones
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Santidad
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Multiusos
San Lázaro
-
-
Bañaderos
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
San Mateo
San Mateo
-
-
Tamaraceite
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Dom. Castro
Cardones
-
-
San Antonio
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Jardin Infancia
Las Coloradas
-
-
San Lázaro
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Piletas
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Javier Armas
Santidad
-
-
IsleClub
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Dom. Castro
Cardones
-
-
Bañaderos
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Jardin Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
San Mateo
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Las Coloradas
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Aregranca
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Multiusos
San Lázaro
-
-
Santidad
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
San Mateo
San Mateo
-
-
San Lázaro
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
IsleClub
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Jardin Infancia
Las Coloradas
-
-
Cardones
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
San Antonio
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Javier Armas
Santidad
-
-
Piletas
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
San Mateo
San Mateo
-
-
Bañaderos
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
San Lázaro
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Cardones
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Jardin Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
San Antonio
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11 Exc.
MN Sosa 1
Guanarteme
-
-
Piletas
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Javier Armas
Santidad
-
-
Las Coloradas
21-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Multiusos
San Antonio
-
-
Santidad
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Jardin Infancia
Las Coloradas
-
-
San Mateo
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Tamaraceite
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Multiusos
San Lázaro
-
-
IsleClub
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Dom. Castro
Cardones
-
-
Guanarteme
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Aregranca
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Multiusos
San Antonio
-
-
San Lázaro
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
San Mateo
San Mateo
-
-
Santidad
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Las Coloradas
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Jardin Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
Piletas
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Cardones
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9 Exc.
MN Sosa 1
Guanarteme
-
-
Bañaderos
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
San Mateo
San Mateo
-
-
San Antonio
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Dom. Castro
Cardones
-
-
IsleClub
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
San Lázaro
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Tamaraceite
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Jardin Infancia
Las Coloradas
-
-
Guanarteme
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Javier Armas
Santidad
-
-
Aregranca
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Multiusos
San Antonio
-
-
Piletas
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
San Mateo
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Jardin Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
Bañaderos
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Las Coloradas
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Multiusos
San Lázaro
-
-
Cardones
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7 Exc.
MN Sosa 1
Guanarteme
-
-
Santidad
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Dom. Castro
Cardones
-
-
Piletas
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
San Antonio
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Jardin Infancia
Las Coloradas
-
-
IsleClub
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
San Lázaro
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
San Mateo
San Mateo
-
-
Guanarteme
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Javier Armas
Santidad
-
-
Tamaraceite
17-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Multiusos
San Antonio
-
-
Cardones
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Jardin Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
Santidad
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Bañaderos
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
San Mateo
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Multiusos
San Lázaro
-
-
Las Coloradas
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5 Exc.
MN Sosa 1
Guanarteme
-
-
Aregranca
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
San Mateo
San Mateo
-
-
IsleClub
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Tamaraceite
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Jardin Infancia
Las Coloradas
-
-
Piletas
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Cardones
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4 Exc.
MN Sosa 1
Guanarteme
-
-
San Antonio
08-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Javier Armas
Santidad
-
-
San Lázaro
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 73
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
05-12-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub 3 8 Tamaraceite Jardin Infancia
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro 0 9 Guanarteme Multiusos
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Piletas 3 2 Aregranca Piletas
05-12-2020 12:00:00 Cardones 7 7 San Mateo Dom. Castro
05-12-2020 10:00:00 Bañaderos 3 3 Santidad Manuel Pablo
06-12-2020 09:00:00 San Antonio 6 1 Las Coloradas Multiusos
JORNADA 2
12-12-2020 16:00:00 Tamaraceite 3 0 San Antonio Juan Guedes
23-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 5 2 IsleClub MN Sosa 1
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Aregranca 10 1 San Lázaro Multiusos
12-12-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo 3 11 Piletas San Mateo
11-12-2020 20:00:00 Santidad 4 11 Cardones Javier Armas
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Las Coloradas 1 5 Bañaderos Jardin Infancia
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite 1 2 Guanarteme Juan Guedes
19-12-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub 4 5 Aregranca Jardin Infancia
19-12-2020 09:00:00 San Lázaro 2 6 San Mateo Multiusos
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Piletas 16 0 Santidad Piletas
19-12-2020 12:00:00 Cardones 11 0 Las Coloradas Dom. Castro
20-12-2020 09:00:00 San Antonio 8 2 Bañaderos Multiusos
JORNADA 4
09-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - San Antonio MN Sosa 1
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Tamaraceite Multiusos
09-01-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - IsleClub San Mateo
08-01-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - San Lázaro Javier Armas
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Piletas Jardin Infancia
09-01-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - Cardones Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 5
16-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Aregranca MN Sosa 1
16-01-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - San Mateo Juan Guedes
16-01-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Santidad Jardin Infancia
16-01-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Las Coloradas Multiusos
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - Bañaderos Piletas
17-01-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Cardones Multiusos
JORNADA 6
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - San Antonio Multiusos
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - Guanarteme San Mateo
22-01-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - Tamaraceite Javier Armas
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - IsleClub Jardin Infancia
23-01-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - San Lázaro Manuel Pablo
23-01-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - Piletas Dom. Castro
JORNADA 7
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - San Mateo Multiusos
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Santidad MN Sosa 1
30-01-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Las Coloradas Juan Guedes
30-01-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Bañaderos Jardin Infancia
30-01-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Cardones Multiusos
31-01-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Piletas Multiusos
JORNADA 8
06-02-2021 16:00:00 San Mateo - - San Antonio San Mateo
05-02-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - Aregranca Javier Armas
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Guanarteme Jardin Infancia
06-02-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - Tamaraceite Manuel Pablo
06-02-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - IsleClub Dom. Castro
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - San Lázaro Piletas
JORNADA 9
13-02-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Santidad San Mateo
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Las Coloradas Multiusos
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Bañaderos MN Sosa 1
13-02-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Cardones Juan Guedes
13-02-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Piletas Jardin Infancia
14-02-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - San Lázaro Multiusos
JORNADA 10
21-02-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Santidad Multiusos
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - San Mateo Jardin Infancia
19-02-2021 17:30:00 Bañaderos - - Aregranca Manuel Pablo
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Guanarteme Dom. Castro
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - Tamaraceite Piletas
20-02-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - IsleClub Multiusos
JORNADA 11
26-02-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - Las Coloradas Javier Armas
27-02-2021 16:00:00 San Mateo - - Bañaderos San Mateo
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Cardones Multiusos
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Piletas MN Sosa 1
27-02-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - San Lázaro Juan Guedes
27-02-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - San Antonio Jardin Infancia
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 4 0 IsleClub Juan Guedes
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 3 San Lázaro
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca 2 7 Piletas Multiusos
07-03-2021 11:00:00 San Mateo 5 4 Cardones San Mateo
05-03-2021 20:00:00 Santidad 5 4 Bañaderos Javier Armas
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas 2 19 San Antonio Jardin Infancia
JORNADA 13
14-03-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio 1 1 Tamaraceite Multiusos
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub 3 0 Guanarteme Jardin Infancia
13-03-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro 1 10 Aregranca Multiusos
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Piletas 8 1 San Mateo Piletas
13-03-2021 12:00:00 Cardones 7 2 Santidad Dom. Castro
13-03-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos 5 1 Las Coloradas Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 14
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Tamaraceite MN Sosa 1
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - IsleClub Multiusos
20-03-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - San Lázaro San Mateo
19-03-2021 19:30:00 Santidad - - Piletas Javier Armas
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Cardones Jardin Infancia
20-03-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - San Antonio Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 15
28-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio - - Guanarteme Multiusos
27-03-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Aregranca Juan Guedes
27-03-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - San Mateo Jardin Infancia
27-03-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Santidad Multiusos
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - Las Coloradas Piletas
27-03-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - Bañaderos Dom. Castro
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca - - Guanarteme Multiusos
10-04-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Tamaraceite San Mateo
09-04-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - IsleClub Javier Armas
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - San Lázaro Jardin Infancia
10-04-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - Piletas Manuel Pablo
10-04-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - San Antonio Dom. Castro
JORNADA 17
18-04-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Aregranca Multiusos
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - San Mateo MN Sosa 1
17-04-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Santidad Juan Guedes
17-04-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Las Coloradas Jardin Infancia
17-04-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Bañaderos Multiusos
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - Cardones Piletas
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 10:00:00 San Mateo - - Aregranca San Mateo
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Guanarteme Javier Armas
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Tamaraceite Jardin Infancia
24-04-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - IsleClub Manuel Pablo
24-04-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - San Lázaro Dom. Castro
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - San Antonio Piletas
JORNADA 19
09-05-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - San Mateo Multiusos
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Santidad Multiusos
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Las Coloradas MN Sosa 1
08-05-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Bañaderos Juan Guedes
08-05-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Cardones Jardin Infancia
08-05-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Piletas Multiusos
JORNADA 20
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - San Mateo Javier Armas
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Aregranca Jardin Infancia
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Guanarteme Manuel Pablo
15-05-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - Tamaraceite Dom. Castro
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - IsleClub Piletas
15-05-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - San Antonio Multiusos
JORNADA 21
21-05-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - San Antonio Javier Armas
22-05-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Las Coloradas San Mateo
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Bañaderos Multiusos
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Cardones MN Sosa 1
22-05-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Piletas Juan Guedes
22-05-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - San Lázaro Jardin Infancia
JORNADA 22
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Santidad Jardin Infancia
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Bañaderos - - San Mateo Manuel Pablo
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Cardones - - Aregranca Dom. Castro
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Guanarteme Piletas
29-05-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Tamaraceite Multiusos
29-05-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - IsleClub Multiusos