LIGA ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
LIGA ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1

 

 

LIGA ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
19-03-2021
Aplazado
Sag. Corazón
Sag. Corazón
-
-
Veteranos
19-03-2021
Aplazado
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta
-
-
Corazón Mª
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Mayordomia1
Acodetti
-
-
Heidelberg
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Universitario
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Barrial
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Las Palmas
21-03-2021
Aplazado
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas
-
-
Unión Viera
 
 
ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Universitario
5
5
0
0
29
4
25
15
2
Las Palmas
4
4
0
0
47
1
46
12
3
Corazón Mª
5
4
0
1
20
7
13
12
4
Acodetti
4
4
0
0
17
4
13
12
5
Unión Viera
5
4
0
1
21
15
6
12
6
Sag. Corazón
5
3
0
2
23
9
14
9
7
Goleta
5
3
0
2
15
16
-1
9
8
Heidelberg
5
2
0
3
10
20
-10
6
9
Barrial
5
1
1
3
6
24
-18
4
10
Villa
5
1
0
4
14
23
-9
3
11
Veteranos
5
1
0
4
5
15
-10
3
12
Las Mesas Hu.
5
1
0
4
8
37
-29
3
13
Victoria
5
0
1
4
5
26
-21
1
14
Arucas
5
0
0
5
7
26
-19
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Posible Descenso
Descenso
 
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 
Aplazados / Suspendidos
25-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Unión Viera
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Arucas
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Antonio Castillo
Barrial
-
-
Universitario
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª
-
-
Veteranos
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Acodetti
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta
-
-
Heidelberg
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Sag. Corazón
Sag. Corazón
-
-
Las Palmas
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Anexo GC
Las Palmas
-
-
Victoria
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª
-
-
Barrial
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Villa
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Arucas
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Mayordomia1
Acodetti
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Goleta
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Universidad
Universitario
-
-
Sag. Corazón
11-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Universitario
11-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas
-
-
Acodetti
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Heidelberg
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Antonio Castillo
Barrial
-
-
Veteranos
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Unión Viera
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta
-
-
Las Palmas
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Sag. Corazón
Sag. Corazón
-
-
Corazón Mª
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Anexo GC
Las Palmas
-
-
Villa
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Antonio Castillo
Barrial
-
-
Sag. Corazón
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª
-
-
Victoria
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Arucas
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Acodetti
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Universidad
Universitario
-
-
Goleta
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas
-
-
Unión Viera
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Las Palmas
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Mayordomia1
Acodetti
-
-
Heidelberg
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Universitario
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Barrial
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta
-
-
Corazón Mª
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Sag. Corazón
Sag. Corazón
-
-
Veteranos
06-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
CASO COVID19
Las Palmas
-
-
Acodetti
28-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas
-
-
Corazón Mª
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Barrial
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Las Palmas
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Sag. Corazón
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Mayordomia1
Acodetti
-
-
Universitario
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Unión Viera
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta
-
-
Victoria
21-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Villa
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Anexo GC
Las Palmas
-
-
Unión Viera
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Antonio Castillo
Barrial
-
-
Arucas
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª
-
-
Acodetti
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Universidad
Universitario
-
-
Heidelberg
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta
-
-
Veteranos
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Sag. Corazón
Sag. Corazón
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas
-
-
Sag. Corazón
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Victoria
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Corazón Mª
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Goleta
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Mayordomia1
Acodetti
-
-
Barrial
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Universitario
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Las Palmas
07-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Arucas
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Antonio Castillo
Barrial
-
-
Heidelberg
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª
-
-
Unión Viera
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Veteranos
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Universidad
Universitario
-
-
Las Palmas
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Sag. Corazón
Sag. Corazón
-
-
Acodetti
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas
-
-
Goleta
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Villa
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Anexo GC
Las Palmas
-
-
Corazón Mª
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Sag. Corazón
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Mayordomia1
Acodetti
-
-
Victoria
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Barrial
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Universitario
24-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Heidelberg
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Veteranos
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Antonio Castillo
Barrial
-
-
Las Palmas
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª
-
-
Universitario
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Arucas
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta
-
-
Acodetti
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Sag. Corazón
Sag. Corazón
-
-
Unión Viera
17-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Anexo GC
Las Palmas
-
-
Sag. Corazón
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Goleta
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Mayordomia1
Acodetti
-
-
Villa
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Victoria
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Universidad
Universitario
-
-
Barrial
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 5
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Corazón Mª
10-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Las Palmas
10-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas
-
-
Veteranos
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Acodetti
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Antonio Castillo
Barrial
-
-
Corazón Mª
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Heidelberg
08-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta
-
-
Unión Viera
08-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 4
Sag. Corazón
Sag. Corazón
-
-
Universitario
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 92
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
05-12-2020 09:30:00 Heidelberg 0 5 Acodetti Manuel Betancor
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera 2 1 Arucas Alfonso Silva
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Las Palmas 16 0 Las Mesas Hu. Anexo GC
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Universitario 8 1 Villa Universidad
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Corazón Mª 1 3 Goleta Colegio Claret
05-12-2020 12:00:00 Barrial 2 2 Victoria Antonio Castillo
03-12-2020 16:45:00 Veteranos 0 6 Sag. Corazón Junta Obras
JORNADA 2 
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti 4 1 Veteranos Mayordomia1
13-12-2020 09:00:00 Arucas 3 4 Heidelberg Elías Rizkallal
12-12-2020 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. 4 6 Unión Viera Pepe Gonçalvez
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Villa 1 5 Las Palmas Los Olivos
11-12-2020 18:00:00 Goleta 2 3 Universitario Cirilo Lorenzo
13-12-2020 11:00:00 Victoria 0 4 Corazón Mª Puerto Pi
11-12-2020 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón 8 0 Barrial Sag. Corazón
JORNADA 3 
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti 3 2 Arucas Mayordomia1
19-12-2020 09:30:00 Heidelberg 2 4 Las Mesas Hu. Manuel Betancor
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera 4 3 Villa Alfonso Silva
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Las Palmas 12 0 Goleta Anexo GC
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Universitario 9 0 Victoria Universidad
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Corazón Mª 4 1 Sag. Corazón Colegio Claret
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Veteranos 1 2 Barrial Junta Obras
JORNADA 4 
10-01-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Veteranos Elías Rizkallal
09-01-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Acodetti Pepe Gonçalvez
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Heidelberg Los Olivos
08-01-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Unión Viera Cirilo Lorenzo
10-01-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Las Palmas Puerto Pi
08-01-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Universitario Sag. Corazón
09-01-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Corazón Mª Antonio Castillo
JORNADA 5 
17-01-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Las Mesas Hu. Elías Rizkallal
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Villa Mayordomia1
16-01-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Goleta Manuel Betancor
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Victoria Alfonso Silva
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Sag. Corazón Anexo GC
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Barrial Universidad
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Corazón Mª Junta Obras
JORNADA 6 
23-01-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Veteranos Pepe Gonçalvez
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Arucas Los Olivos
22-01-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Acodetti Cirilo Lorenzo
24-01-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Heidelberg Puerto Pi
22-01-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Unión Viera Sag. Corazón
23-01-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Las Palmas Antonio Castillo
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Universitario Colegio Claret
JORNADA 7 
30-01-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Villa Pepe Gonçalvez
31-01-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Goleta Elías Rizkallal
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Victoria Mayordomia1
30-01-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Sag. Corazón Manuel Betancor
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Barrial Alfonso Silva
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Corazón Mª Anexo GC
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Universitario Junta Obras
JORNADA 8 
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Veteranos Los Olivos
05-02-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Las Mesas Hu. Cirilo Lorenzo
07-02-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Arucas Puerto Pi
05-02-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Acodetti Sag. Corazón
06-02-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Heidelberg Antonio Castillo
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Unión Viera Colegio Claret
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Las Palmas Universidad
JORNADA 9 
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Goleta Los Olivos
13-02-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Victoria Pepe Gonçalvez
14-02-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Sag. Corazón Elías Rizkallal
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Barrial Mayordomia1
13-02-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Corazón Mª Manuel Betancor
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Universitario Alfonso Silva
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Las Palmas Junta Obras
JORNADA 10 
19-02-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Veteranos Cirilo Lorenzo
21-02-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Villa Puerto Pi
19-02-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Las Mesas Hu. Sag. Corazón
20-02-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Arucas Antonio Castillo
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Acodetti Colegio Claret
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Heidelberg Universidad
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Unión Viera Anexo GC
JORNADA 11 
26-02-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Victoria Cirilo Lorenzo
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Sag. Corazón Los Olivos
27-02-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Barrial Pepe Gonçalvez
28-02-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Corazón Mª Elías Rizkallal
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Universitario Mayordomia1
27-02-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Las Palmas Manuel Betancor
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Unión Viera Junta Obras
JORNADA 12 
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos 3 1 Victoria Junta Obras
05-03-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón 0 3 Goleta Sag. Corazón
06-03-2021 12:00:00 Barrial 2 6 Villa Antonio Castillo
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª 7 0 Las Mesas Hu. Colegio Claret
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Universitario 3 1 Arucas Universidad
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Acodetti CASO COVID19
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera 8 2 Heidelberg Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 13 
14-03-2021 11:00:00 Victoria 2 8 Sag. Corazón Puerto Pi
12-03-2021 18:00:00 Goleta 7 0 Barrial Cirilo Lorenzo
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Villa 3 4 Corazón Mª Los Olivos
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. 0 6 Universitario Pepe Gonçalvez
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Arucas 0 14 Las Palmas Elías Rizkallal
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti 5 1 Unión Viera Mayordomia1
13-03-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg 2 0 Veteranos Manuel Betancor
JORNADA 14 
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Heidelberg Mayordomia1
21-03-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Unión Viera Elías Rizkallal
20-03-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Las Palmas Pepe Gonçalvez
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Universitario Los Olivos
19-03-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Corazón Mª Cirilo Lorenzo
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Victoria - - Barrial Puerto Pi
19-03-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Veteranos Sag. Corazón
JORNADA 15 
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Acodetti Junta Obras
27-03-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Arucas Manuel Betancor
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Las Mesas Hu. Alfonso Silva
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Villa Anexo GC
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Goleta Universidad
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Victoria Colegio Claret
27-03-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Sag. Corazón Antonio Castillo
JORNADA 16 
11-04-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Acodetti Elías Rizkallal
10-04-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Heidelberg Pepe Gonçalvez
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Unión Viera Los Olivos
09-04-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Las Palmas Cirilo Lorenzo
11-04-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Universitario Puerto Pi
09-04-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Corazón Mª Sag. Corazón
10-04-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Veteranos Antonio Castillo
JORNADA 17 
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Arucas Junta Obras
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Las Mesas Hu. Mayordomia1
17-04-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Villa Manuel Betancor
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Goleta Alfonso Silva
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Victoria Anexo GC
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Sag. Corazón Universidad
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Barrial Colegio Claret
JORNADA 18 
24-04-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Arucas Pepe Gonçalvez
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Acodetti Los Olivos
23-04-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Heidelberg Cirilo Lorenzo
25-04-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Unión Viera Puerto Pi
23-04-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Las Palmas Sag. Corazón
24-04-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Universitario Antonio Castillo
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Veteranos Colegio Claret
JORNADA 19 
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Las Mesas Hu. Junta Obras
09-05-2021 11:00:00 Arucas - - Villa Elías Rizkallal
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Goleta Mayordomia1
08-05-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Victoria Manuel Betancor
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Sag. Corazón Alfonso Silva
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Barrial Anexo GC
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Corazón Mª Universidad
JORNADA 20 
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Las Mesas Hu. Los Olivos
14-05-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Arucas Cirilo Lorenzo
16-05-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Acodetti Puerto Pi
14-05-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Heidelberg Sag. Corazón
15-05-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Unión Viera Antonio Castillo
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Las Palmas Colegio Claret
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Veteranos Universidad
JORNADA 21 
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Villa Junta Obras
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Goleta Pepe Gonçalvez
23-05-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Victoria Elías Rizkallal
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Sag. Corazón Mayordomia1
22-05-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Barrial Manuel Betancor
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Corazón Mª Alfonso Silva
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Universitario Anexo GC
JORNADA 22 
28-05-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Villa Cirilo Lorenzo
30-05-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Las Mesas Hu. Puerto Pi
28-05-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Arucas Sag. Corazón
29-05-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Acodetti Antonio Castillo
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Heidelberg Colegio Claret
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Unión Viera Universidad
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Veteranos Anexo GC
JORNADA 23 
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Goleta Junta Obras
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Victoria Los Olivos
05-06-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Sag. Corazón Pepe Gonçalvez
06-06-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Barrial Elías Rizkallal
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Corazón Mª Mayordomia1
05-06-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Universitario Manuel Betancor
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Las Palmas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 24 
13-06-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Goleta Puerto Pi
11-06-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Villa Sag. Corazón
12-06-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Las Mesas Hu. Antonio Castillo
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Arucas Colegio Claret
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Acodetti Universidad
12-06-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Heidelberg Anexo GC
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Veteranos Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 25 
20-06-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Veteranos Puerto Pi
18-06-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Sag. Corazón Cirilo Lorenzo
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Barrial Los Olivos
19-06-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Corazón Mª Pepe Gonçalvez
20-06-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Universitario Elías Rizkallal
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Las Palmas Mayordomia1
19-06-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Unión Viera Manuel Betancor
JORNADA 26 
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Sag. Corazón - - Victoria Sag. Corazón
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Barrial - - Goleta Antonio Castillo
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Villa Colegio Claret
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Las Mesas Hu. Universidad
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Las Palmas - - Arucas Anexo GC
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Acodetti Alfonso Silva
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Heidelberg Junta Obras