ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 9
DATOS S. Fernando “C” -  ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 9
Partidos Total Casa Fuera Gol a favor Gol contra
Ganados 16 9 7 Casa 84 Casa 73
Empatados 1 1 0 Fuera 47 Fuera 83
Perdidos 13 5 8 Total 131 Total 156

Calendario Temporada 2018-2019 S. Fernando “C”
P FECHA   HORA   CAMPO
  07-10-2017 09:00:00La Herradura
1 Las Longueras “B” 7 4 S. Fernando “C”
  14-10-2017 11:00:00C. Arenas
2 S. Fernando “C” 0 12 C. Pastores “B”
  21-10-2017 12:30:00Vecindario
3 Cerruda “C” 3 4 S. Fernando “C”
  28-10-2017 11:00:00C. Arenas
4 S. Fernando “C” 14 3 Maspalomas “C”
  04-11-2017 10:30:00Las Huesas
5 Las Huesas “B” 8 2 S. Fernando “C”
  11-11-2017 11:00:00C. Arenas
6 S. Fernando “C” 3 10 Atlético “C”
  18-11-2017 Pablo Her.
7 Telde “B” 0 1 S. Fernando “C”
  25-11-2017 11:00:00C. Arenas
8 S. Fernando “C” 8 7 Carrizal “B”
  03-12-2017 Las Huesas
9 Vadecasas “B” 0 3 S. Fernando “C”
  09-12-2017 11:00:00C. Arenas
10 S. Fernando “C” 20 0 Calero “B”
  16-12-2017 11:00:00C. Arenas
11 S. Fernando “C” 2 9 Estrella “C”
  13-01-2018 09:00:00MM “Naño”
12 Playa “C” 1 4 S. Fernando “C”
  20-01-2018 11:00:00C. Arenas
13 S. Fernando “C” 5 4 Valsequillo “C”
  27-01-2018 09:00:00Arguineguín
14 Sta. Agueda “C” 4 1 S. Fernando “C”
  03-02-2018 11:00:00C. Arenas
15 S. Fernando “C” 2 4 Unón Viera “D”
  10-02-2018 11:00:00C. Arenas
16 S. Fernando “C” 6 1 Las Longueras “B”
  17-02-2018 10:30:00La Madera
17 C. Pastores “B” 14 0 S. Fernando “C”
  24-02-2018 11:00:00C. Arenas
18 S. Fernando “C” 5 2 Cerruda “C”
  03-03-2018 12:00:00Maspalomas2
19 Maspalomas “C” 2 9 S. Fernando “C”
  10-03-2018 11:00:00C. Arenas
20 S. Fernando “C” 5 15 Las Huesas “B”
  17-03-2018 10:30:00Mundial 82
21 Atlético “C” 5 2 S. Fernando “C”
  24-03-2018 C. Arenas
22 S. Fernando “C” 1 0 Telde “B”
  02-04-2018 17:00:00El Toril
23 Carrizal “B” 5 8 S. Fernando “C”
  21-04-2018 C. Arenas
24 S. Fernando “C” 3 0 Vadecasas “B”
  28-04-2018 10:30:00El Calero
25 Calero “B” 2 4 S. Fernando “C”
  05-05-2018 12:00:00Las Palmitas
26 Estrella “C” 15 0 S. Fernando “C”
  12-05-2018 11:00:00C. Arenas
27 S. Fernando “C” 3 3 Playa “C”
  19-05-2018 12:00:00Valsequillo
28 Valsequillo “C” 6 4 S. Fernando “C”
  26-05-2018 11:00:00C. Arenas
29 S. Fernando “C” 7 3 Sta. Agueda “C”
  02-06-2018 10:30:00Alfonso Silva
30 Unón Viera “D” 11 1 S. Fernando “C”