ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 9
DATOS Atlético “C” -  ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 9
Partidos Total Casa Fuera Gol a favor Gol contra
Ganados 22 12 10 Casa 72 Casa 11
Empatados 2 1 1 Fuera 67 Fuera 29
Perdidos 4 1 3 Total 139 Total 40

Calendario Temporada 2017-2018 Atlético “C”
P FECHA   HORA   CAMPO
  07-10-2017 10:30:00Las Huesas
1 Las Huesas “B” 7 5 Atlético “C”
  14-10-2017 10:30:00Mundial 82
2 Atlético “C” 14 0 Calero “B”
  21-10-2017 Mundial 82
3 Atlético “C” 1 0 Telde “B”
  28-10-2017 10:30:00El Toril
4 Carrizal “B” 3 9 Atlético “C”
  04-11-2017 Mundial 82
5 Atlético “C” 3 0 Vadecasas “B”
  11-11-2017 11:00:00C. Arenas
6 S. Fernando “C” 3 10 Atlético “C”
  18-11-2017 10:30:00Mundial 82
7 Atlético “C” 1 2 Estrella “C”
  25-11-2017 09:00:00MM “Naño”
8 Playa “C” 1 1 Atlético “C”
  02-12-2017 10:30:00Mundial 82
9 Atlético “C” 5 3 Valsequillo “C”
  09-12-2017 09:00:00Arguineguín
10 Sta. Agueda “C” 2 8 Atlético “C”
  16-12-2017 10:30:00Mundial 82
11 Atlético “C” 4 0 Unón Viera “D”
  13-01-2018 09:00:00La Herradura
12 Las Longueras “B” 2 1 Atlético “C”
  20-01-2018 10:30:00Mundial 82
13 Atlético “C” 1 1 C. Pastores “B”
  27-01-2018 12:30:00Vecindario
14 Cerruda “C” 2 8 Atlético “C”
  03-02-2018 10:30:00Mundial 82
15 Atlético “C” 10 0 Maspalomas “C”
  10-02-2018 10:30:00Mundial 82
16 Atlético “C” 3 1 Las Huesas “B”
  17-02-2018 10:30:00El Calero
17 Calero “B” 1 9 Atlético “C”
  24-02-2018 Pablo Her.
18 Telde “B” 0 1 Atlético “C”
  03-03-2018 10:30:00Mundial 82
19 Atlético “C” 6 1 Carrizal “B”
  11-03-2018 Las Huesas
20 Vadecasas “B” 0 3 Atlético “C”
  17-03-2018 10:30:00Mundial 82
21 Atlético “C” 5 2 S. Fernando “C”
  24-03-2018 12:00:00Las Palmitas
22 Estrella “C” 2 3 Atlético “C”
  07-04-2018 10:30:00Mundial 82
23 Atlético “C” 6 0 Playa “C”
  20-04-2018 18:00:00Valsequillo
24 Valsequillo “C” 1 3 Atlético “C”
  28-04-2018 10:30:00Mundial 82
25 Atlético “C” 5 1 Sta. Agueda “C”
  06-05-2018 09:00:00Alfonso Silva
26 Unón Viera “D” 2 4 Atlético “C”
  12-05-2018 10:30:00Mundial 82
27 Atlético “C” 8 0 Las Longueras “B”
  19-05-2018 10:30:00La Madera
28 C. Pastores “B” 3 2 Atlético “C”
  26-05-2018 10:30:00Mundial 82
29 Atlético “C” - - Cerruda “C”
  02-06-2018 10:30:00Maspalomas2
30 Maspalomas “C” - - Atlético “C”