LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 2
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 2
27-11-2020 JORNADA 6 DIRECTOS
27-11-2020
21:00h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera B
-
-
Cal. Vitaldent
27-11-2020
21:00h
José Ruano
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Guanarteme
27-11-2020
21:00h
Jorge Pulido
Muelle Grande
-
-
Carnevali
27-11-2020
21:00h
MM Naño
Unión Marina
-
-
Inter Pilar
27-11-2020
21:00h
Las Torres
Frafel
-
-
Universitario
29-11-2020
13:00h
Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas
-
-
Real Sporting
 
 

LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 2
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Lomo Blanco
4
4
0
0
14
0
14
12
2
Las Coloradas
4
3
1
0
14
1
13
10
3
Muelle Grande
4
3
0
1
12
5
7
9
4
Carnevali
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
7
5
Real Sporting
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
7
6
Guanarteme
4
2
0
2
6
4
2
6
7
Unión Viera B
4
1
2
1
11
6
5
5
8
Universitario
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
4
9
Cal. Vitaldent
4
1
1
2
4
8
-4
4
10
Unión Marina
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
3
11
Frafel
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
1
12
Inter Pilar
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
13
La Garita
3
0
0
3
1
11
-10
0
14
Street Canarias
4
0
0
4
1
24
-23
0
15
San Cristobal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Ascenso a Preferente
Posible Descenso
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 2
04-12-2020
21:00 h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera B
-
-
Lomo Blanco
04-12-2020
21:00 h
Mayordomia 2
Carnevali
-
-
Las Coloradas
04-12-2020
21:00 h
Las Remudas
La Garita
-
-
Unión Marina
04-12-2020
21:00 h
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Frafel
04-12-2020
21:00 h
El Calero
Cal. Vitaldent
-
-
Universitario
05-12-2020
21:00 h
Las Torres
Guanarteme
-
-
Muelle Grande
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Real Sporting - - Carnevali Chano Cruz
24-10-2020 19:00:00 Street Canarias - - Guanarteme Antonio Rojas
23-10-2020 21:00:00 La Garita - - Unión Viera B Las Remudas
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Lomo Blanco El Pilar
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Universitario - - Muelle Grande Batan
24-10-2020 19:00:00 Frafel - - Las Coloradas Las Torres
23-10-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cal. Vitaldent - - San Cristobal El Calero
JORNADA 2 
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Carnevali 3 0 Cal. Vitaldent Mayordomia 2
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Guanarteme 0- 1- Real Sporting Las Torres
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Unión Viera B 7 1 Street Canarias Alfonso Silva
30-10-2020 20:30:00 Lomo Blanco 5 0 La Garita José Ruano
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Muelle Grande 2 1 Inter Pilar Jorge Pulido
01-11-2020 13:00:00 Las Coloradas 1 1 Universitario Jorge Pulido
30-10-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Unión Marina Chano Cruz
JORNADA 3 
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Carnevali 2 1 Guanarteme Mayordomia 2
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Real Sporting 2 2 Unión Viera B Chano Cruz
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Street Canarias 0 5 Lomo Blanco Las Torres
06-11-2020 21:00:00 La Garita 1 2 Muelle Grande Las Remudas
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Inter Pilar 0 3 Las Coloradas El Pilar
06-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Frafel - - San Cristobal Las Torres
08-11-2020 12:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent 3 1 Unión Marina El Calero
JORNADA 4 
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Guanarteme 3 0 Cal. Vitaldent Las Torres
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Unión Viera B 1 1 Carnevali Alfonso Silva
13-11-2020 20:30:00 Lomo Blanco 1 0 Real Sporting José Ruano
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Muelle Grande 6 0 Street Canarias Jorge Pulido
15-11-2020 13:00:00 Las Coloradas 4 0 La Garita Jorge Pulido
13-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Universitario Chano Cruz
14-11-2020 16:00:00 Unión Marina 3 1 Frafel MM Naño
JORNADA 5 
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Guanarteme 2 1 Unión Viera B Las Torres
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Carnevali 0 3 Lomo Blanco Mayordomia 2
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Real Sporting 3 2 Muelle Grande Chano Cruz
20-11-2020 20:30:00 Street Canarias 0 6 Las Coloradas Antonio Rojas
20-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Inter Pilar - - San Cristobal El Pilar
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Universitario 2 0 Unión Marina Batan
22-11-2020 12:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent 1 1 Frafel El Calero
JORNADA 6 
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Cal. Vitaldent Alfonso Silva
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Guanarteme José Ruano
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Carnevali Jorge Pulido
29-11-2020 13:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Real Sporting Jorge Pulido
27-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - La Garita Chano Cruz
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Inter Pilar MM Naño
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Frafel - - Universitario Las Torres
JORNADA 7 
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Lomo Blanco Alfonso Silva
05-12-2020 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Muelle Grande Las Torres
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Las Coloradas Mayordomia 2
04-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - San Cristobal Antonio Rojas
04-12-2020 21:00:00 La Garita - - Unión Marina Las Remudas
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Frafel El Pilar
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Universitario El Calero
JORNADA 8 
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Cal. Vitaldent José Ruano
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Unión Viera B Jorge Pulido
13-12-2020 13:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Guanarteme Jorge Pulido
11-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Real Sporting Chano Cruz
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Street Canarias MM Naño
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Frafel - - La Garita Las Torres
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Universitario - - Inter Pilar Batan
JORNADA 9 
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Muelle Grande José Ruano
19-12-2020 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Las Coloradas Alfonso Silva
18-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali - - San Cristobal Mayordomia 2
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Real Sporting - - Unión Marina Chano Cruz
18-12-2020 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Frafel Antonio Rojas
18-12-2020 21:00:00 La Garita - - Universitario Las Remudas
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Inter Pilar El Calero
JORNADA 10 
26-12-2020 17:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Cal. Vitaldent Jorge Pulido
27-12-2020 13:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
26-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Guanarteme Chano Cruz
26-12-2020 17:00:00 Unión Marina - - Carnevali MM Naño
26-12-2020 17:00:00 Frafel - - Real Sporting Las Torres
26-12-2020 17:00:00 Universitario - - Street Canarias Batan
26-12-2020 17:00:00 Inter Pilar - - La Garita El Pilar
JORNADA 11 
08-01-2021 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Las Coloradas Jorge Pulido
09-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera B - - San Cristobal Alfonso Silva
09-01-2021 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Unión Marina Las Torres
08-01-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Frafel Mayordomia 2
08-01-2021 21:00:00 Real Sporting - - Universitario Chano Cruz
08-01-2021 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Inter Pilar Antonio Rojas
08-01-2021 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - La Garita El Calero
JORNADA 12 
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Cal. Vitaldent Jorge Pulido
15-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Lomo Blanco Chano Cruz
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Unión Viera B MM Naño
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Frafel - - Guanarteme Las Torres
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Universitario - - Carnevali Batan
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Real Sporting El Pilar
15-01-2021 21:00:00 La Garita - - Street Canarias Las Remudas
JORNADA 13 
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Muelle Grande - - San Cristobal Jorge Pulido
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Unión Marina José Ruano
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Frafel Alfonso Silva
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Universitario Las Torres
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Inter Pilar Mayordomia 2
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Real Sporting - - La Garita Chano Cruz
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Street Canarias El Calero
JORNADA 14 
29-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Las Coloradas Chano Cruz
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Muelle Grande MM Naño
30-01-2021 19:00:00 Frafel - - Lomo Blanco Las Torres
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Universitario - - Unión Viera B Batan
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Guanarteme El Pilar
29-01-2021 21:00:00 La Garita - - Carnevali Las Remudas
29-01-2021 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Real Sporting Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 15 
07-02-2021 13:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Unión Marina Jorge Pulido
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Frafel Jorge Pulido
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Universitario José Ruano
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Inter Pilar Alfonso Silva
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - La Garita Las Torres
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Street Canarias Mayordomia 2
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Real Sporting - - Cal. Vitaldent Chano Cruz
JORNADA 16 
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Real Sporting Mayordomia 2
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Street Canarias Las Torres
13-02-2021 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - La Garita Alfonso Silva
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Inter Pilar José Ruano
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Universitario Jorge Pulido
13-02-2021 19:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Frafel Jorge Pulido
12-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Cal. Vitaldent Chano Cruz
JORNADA 17 
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Carnevali El Calero
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Real Sporting - - Guanarteme Chano Cruz
19-02-2021 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Unión Viera B Antonio Rojas
19-02-2021 21:00:00 La Garita - - Lomo Blanco Las Remudas
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Muelle Grande El Pilar
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Universitario - - Las Coloradas Batan
19-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - San Cristobal MM Naño
JORNADA 18 
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Carnevali Las Torres
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Real Sporting Alfonso Silva
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Street Canarias José Ruano
27-02-2021 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - La Garita Jorge Pulido
28-02-2021 13:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Inter Pilar Jorge Pulido
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Frafel Chano Cruz
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Cal. Vitaldent MM Naño
JORNADA 19 
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Guanarteme El Calero
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Unión Viera B Mayordomia 2
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Real Sporting - - Lomo Blanco Chano Cruz
05-03-2021 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Muelle Grande Antonio Rojas
05-03-2021 21:00:00 La Garita - - Las Coloradas Las Remudas
05-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario - - San Cristobal Batan
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Frafel - - Unión Marina Las Torres
JORNADA 20 
12-03-2021 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Guanarteme Alfonso Silva
12-03-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Carnevali José Ruano
13-03-2021 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Real Sporting Jorge Pulido
14-03-2021 13:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Street Canarias Jorge Pulido
12-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Inter Pilar Chano Cruz
12-03-2021 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Universitario MM Naño
12-03-2021 21:00:00 Frafel - - Cal. Vitaldent Las Torres
JORNADA 21 
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Unión Viera B El Calero
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Lomo Blanco Las Torres
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Muelle Grande Mayordomia 2
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Real Sporting - - Las Coloradas Chano Cruz
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita - - San Cristobal Las Remudas
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Unión Marina El Pilar
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Universitario - - Frafel Batan
JORNADA 22 
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Unión Viera B José Ruano
27-03-2021 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Guanarteme Jorge Pulido
28-03-2021 13:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Carnevali Jorge Pulido
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Street Canarias Chano Cruz
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - La Garita MM Naño
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Frafel - - Inter Pilar Las Torres
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Universitario - - Cal. Vitaldent Batan
JORNADA 23 
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Lomo Blanco El Calero
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Muelle Grande Alfonso Silva
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Las Coloradas Las Torres
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - San Cristobal Chano Cruz
09-04-2021 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Unión Marina Antonio Rojas
09-04-2021 21:00:00 La Garita - - Frafel Las Remudas
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Universitario El Pilar
JORNADA 24 
17-04-2021 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
18-04-2021 13:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Unión Viera B Jorge Pulido
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Carnevali Chano Cruz
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Real Sporting MM Naño
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Frafel - - Street Canarias Las Torres
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Universitario - - La Garita Batan
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Cal. Vitaldent El Pilar
JORNADA 25 
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Muelle Grande El Calero
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Las Coloradas José Ruano
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - San Cristobal Las Torres
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Unión Marina Mayordomia 2
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Real Sporting - - Frafel Chano Cruz
23-04-2021 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Universitario Antonio Rojas
23-04-2021 21:00:00 La Garita - - Inter Pilar Las Remudas
JORNADA 26 
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Muelle Grande Jorge Pulido
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Unión Viera B Chano Cruz
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Guanarteme MM Naño
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Frafel - - Carnevali Las Torres
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Universitario - - Real Sporting Batan
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Street Canarias El Pilar
07-05-2021 21:00:00 La Garita - - Cal. Vitaldent Las Remudas
JORNADA 27 
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Las Coloradas El Calero
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - San Cristobal José Ruano
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Unión Marina Alfonso Silva
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Frafel Las Torres
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - Universitario Mayordomia 2
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Real Sporting - - Inter Pilar Chano Cruz
14-05-2021 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - La Garita Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 28 
21-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal - - Muelle Grande Chano Cruz
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Lomo Blanco MM Naño
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Frafel - - Unión Viera B Las Torres
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Universitario - - Guanarteme Batan
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Carnevali El Pilar
21-05-2021 21:00:00 La Garita - - Real Sporting Las Remudas
21-05-2021 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Cal. Vitaldent Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 29 
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - San Cristobal Jorge Pulido
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Unión Marina Jorge Pulido
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Frafel José Ruano
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Universitario Alfonso Silva
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Inter Pilar Las Torres
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Carnevali - - La Garita Mayordomia 2
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Real Sporting - - Street Canarias Chano Cruz
JORNADA 30
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Unión Marina - - Las Coloradas MM Naño
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Frafel - - Muelle Grande Las Torres
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Universitario - - Lomo Blanco Batan
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Unión Viera B El Pilar
04-06-2021 21:00:00 La Garita - - Guanarteme Las Remudas
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Street Canarias - - Carnevali Antonio Rojas
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Real Sporting El Calero