LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 2

 

 

LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
20-03-2021
Aplazado
PROTOCOLO
Piletas B
-
-
San Lázaro
20-03-2021
Aplazado
PROTOCOLO
IsleClub
-
-
Siete Palmas
20-03-2021
Aplazado
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Guiniguada B
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Junta Obras
Veteranos B
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Inter Pilar
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Bañaderos B
 
 
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Muelle Grande
10
7
0
3
44
12
32
21
2
Veteranos B
8
6
2
0
29
11
18
20
3
Guiniguada B
8
6
1
1
26
9
17
19
4
IsleClub
8
5
2
1
38
13
25
17
5
San Lázaro
9
4
5
0
34
14
20
17
6
Inter Pilar
9
5
1
3
41
19
22
16
7
Barrio Atlan.
10
5
0
5
43
29
14
15
8
Lomo Blanco
10
4
2
4
24
21
3
14
9
Alcotán
10
3
0
7
22
33
-11
9
10
Bañaderos B
10
3
0
7
14
59
-45
9
11
Siete Palmas
9
2
2
5
12
27
-15
8
12
Aregranca
9
2
0
7
17
47
-30
6
13
Guanarteme
10
5
1
4
32
18
12
0
14
Piletas B
10
0
0
10
11
75
-64
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Ascenso
Incidencia
 
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 
Aplazados / Suspendidos
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Junta Obras
Veteranos B
-
-
Lomo Blanco
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Bañaderos B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Piletas
Piletas B
-
-
Siete Palmas
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Antonio Rojas
San Lázaro
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Jorge Pulido
IsleClub
-
-
Muelle Grande
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Guiniguada B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
P. Atántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Aregranca
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
-
-
Inter Pilar
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada B
-
-
San Lázaro
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos B
-
-
IsleClub
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Jorge Pulido
Muelle Grande
-
-
Alcotán
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Piletas B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Bañaderos B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Junta Obras
Veteranos B
-
-
Muelle Grande
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Guiniguada B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Piletas
Piletas B
-
-
Inter Pilar
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Antonio Rojas
San Lázaro
-
-
Siete Palmas
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Jorge Pulido
IsleClub
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
P. Atántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Alcotán
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
-
-
Aregranca
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada B
-
-
IsleClub
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos B
-
-
Veteranos B
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Jorge Pulido
Muelle Grande
-
-
Lomo Blanco
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
San Lázaro
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Bañaderos B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Inter Pilar
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Guiniguada B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Junta Obras
Veteranos B
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
PROTOCOLO
Piletas B
-
-
San Lázaro
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
PROTOCOLO
IsleClub
-
-
Siete Palmas
13-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
Guiniguada B
-
-
Veteranos B
13-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
San Lázaro
-
-
Aregranca
13-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
Inter Pilar
-
-
IsleClub
07-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
CASO COVID19
Veteranos B
-
-
Siete Palmas
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
P. Atántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Muelle Grande
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
IsleClub
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
-
-
Lomo Blanco
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos B
-
-
Piletas B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Antonio Rojas
San Lázaro
-
-
Alcotán
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada B
-
-
Guanarteme
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Veteranos B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Aregranca
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Junta Obras
Veteranos B
-
-
San Lázaro
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos B
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Piletas
Piletas B
-
-
IsleClub
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Jorge Pulido
Muelle Grande
-
-
Guiniguada B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15 Exc.
Las Torres
Guanarteme
-
-
Siete Palmas
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Inter Pilar
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
-
-
Muelle Grande
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
P. Atántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Piletas B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Veteranos B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada B
-
-
Bañaderos B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Antonio Rojas
San Lázaro
-
-
Lomo Blanco
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Jorge Pulido
IsleClub
-
-
Alcotán
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Guanarteme
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Piletas B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada B
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
-
-
Bañaderos B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Lomo Blanco
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Jorge Pulido
IsleClub
-
-
Veteranos B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Antonio Rojas
San Lázaro
-
-
Guanarteme
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Muelle Grande
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
P. Atántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Siete Palmas
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Junta Obras
Veteranos B
-
-
Alcotán
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos B
-
-
Inter Pilar
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Piletas
Piletas B
-
-
Guiniguada B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Jorge Pulido
Muelle Grande
-
-
San Lázaro
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12 Exc.
Las Torres
Guanarteme
-
-
Aregranca
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
IsleClub
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Lomo Blanco
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
-
-
Guiniguada B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Muelle Grande
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Antonio Rojas
San Lázaro
-
-
Bañaderos B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Piletas
Piletas B
-
-
Veteranos B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Jorge Pulido
IsleClub
-
-
Guanarteme
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
P. Atántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
San Lázaro
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
-
-
Piletas B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada B
-
-
Inter Pilar
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos B
-
-
Aregranca
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Jorge Pulido
Muelle Grande
-
-
IsleClub
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10 Exc.
Las Torres
Guanarteme
-
-
Alcotán
15-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Veteranos B
13-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Jorge Pulido
IsleClub
-
-
Guiniguada B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Muelle Grande
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Antonio Rojas
San Lázaro
-
-
Guiniguada B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Jorge Pulido
IsleClub
-
-
Bañaderos B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Piletas
Piletas B
-
-
Lomo Blanco
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Junta Obras
Veteranos B
-
-
Guanarteme
08-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
-
-
Siete Palmas
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 91
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
31-10-2020 21:00:00 Alcotán 2 1 IsleClub El Pilar
31-10-2020 19:00:00 Veteranos B 5 1 Aregranca Junta Obras
31-10-2020 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 1 San Lázaro Ruano Tejera
31-10-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 4 2 Inter Pilar Las Torres
31-10-2020 17:00:00 Muelle Grande 4 0 Siete Palmas Jorge Pulido
31-10-2020 19:00:00 Bañaderos B 1 6 Guiniguada B Manuel Pablo
31-10-2020 17:00:00 Piletas B 1 11 Barrio Atlan. Piletas
JORNADA 2 
07-11-2020 17:00:00 IsleClub 9 0 Piletas B Jorge Pulido
07-11-2020 19:00:00 Aregranca 2 4 Alcotán Multiusos
07-11-2020 11:00:00 San Lázaro 2 2 Veteranos B Multiusos
07-11-2020 15:00:00 Inter Pilar 3 1 Lomo Blanco El Pilar
07-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 1 7 Guanarteme Anexo GC
07-11-2020 13:00:00 Guiniguada B 1 0 Muelle Grande Multiusos
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Barrio Atlan. 11 0 Bañaderos B P. Atántico
JORNADA 3 
14-11-2020 21:00:00 IsleClub 9 0 Aregranca Jorge Pulido
14-11-2020 21:00:00 Alcotán 1 4 San Lázaro El Pilar
14-11-2020 19:00:00 Veteranos B 3 3 Inter Pilar Junta Obras
14-11-2020 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 2 2 Siete Palmas Ruano Tejera
14-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 2 2 Guiniguada B Las Torres
14-11-2020 17:00:00 Muelle Grande 5 3 Barrio Atlan. Jorge Pulido
14-11-2020 17:00:00 Piletas B 4 5 Bañaderos B Piletas
JORNADA 4 
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Aregranca 5 1 Piletas B Multiusos
21-11-2020 17:00:00 San Lázaro 4 4 IsleClub Antonio Rojas
21-11-2020 15:00:00 Inter Pilar 6 4 Alcotán El Pilar
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 3 Veteranos B Anexo GC
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Guiniguada B 4 1 Lomo Blanco Antonio Rojas
20-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atlan. 4 1 Guanarteme P. Atántico
21-11-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos B 0 9 Muelle Grande Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 5 
28-11-2020 19:00:00 Aregranca 1 9 San Lázaro Multiusos
28-11-2020 17:00:00 IsleClub 3 2 Inter Pilar Jorge Pulido
23-12-2020 21:00:00 Alcotán 3 2 Siete Palmas El Pilar
28-11-2020 15:00:00 Veteranos B 3 2 Guiniguada B Junta Obras
28-11-2020 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 5 2 Barrio Atlan. Ruano Tejera
28-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 4 0 Bañaderos B Las Torres
28-11-2020 17:00:00 Piletas B 0 7 Muelle Grande Piletas
JORNADA 6 
05-12-2020 17:00:00 San Lázaro 8 0 Piletas B Antonio Rojas
05-12-2020 15:00:00 Inter Pilar 8 1 Aregranca El Pilar
05-12-2020 19:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 3 IsleClub Anexo GC
29-12-2020 20:30:00 Guiniguada B 2 1 Alcotán Antonio Rojas
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Barrio Atlan. 1 4 Veteranos B P. Atántico
05-12-2020 19:00:00 Bañaderos B 2 7 Lomo Blanco Manuel Pablo
04-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Muelle Grande 3 2 Guanarteme Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 7 
12-12-2020 17:00:00 San Lázaro 2 1 Inter Pilar Antonio Rojas
12-12-2020 19:00:00 Aregranca 1 2 Siete Palmas Multiusos
13-01-2021 21:00:00 IsleClub - - Guiniguada B Jorge Pulido
12-12-2020 21:00:00 Alcotán 2 4 Barrio Atlan. El Pilar
12-12-2020 19:00:00 Veteranos B 6 1 Bañaderos B Junta Obras
12-12-2020 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 0 Muelle Grande Ruano Tejera
12-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 9 Guanarteme Piletas
JORNADA 8 
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Inter Pilar 10 0 Piletas B El Pilar
19-12-2020 19:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 2 San Lázaro Anexo GC
19-12-2020 19:00:00 Guiniguada B 6 0 Aregranca Antonio Rojas
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Barrio Atlan. 3 7 IsleClub P. Atántico
19-12-2020 19:00:00 Bañaderos B 3 2 Alcotán Manuel Pablo
19-12-2020 17:00:00 Muelle Grande 1 3 Veteranos B Jorge Pulido
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 3 1 Lomo Blanco Las Torres
JORNADA 9 
08-01-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Siete Palmas El Pilar
09-01-2021 17:00:00 San Lázaro - - Guiniguada B Antonio Rojas
09-01-2021 19:00:00 Aregranca - - Barrio Atlan. Multiusos
09-01-2021 17:00:00 IsleClub - - Bañaderos B Jorge Pulido
09-01-2021 21:00:00 Alcotán - - Muelle Grande El Pilar
09-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos B - - Guanarteme Junta Obras
09-01-2021 17:00:00 Piletas B - - Lomo Blanco Piletas
JORNADA 10 
16-01-2021 19:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Piletas B Anexo GC
16-01-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Inter Pilar Antonio Rojas
16-01-2021 21:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - San Lázaro P. Atántico
16-01-2021 19:00:00 Bañaderos B - - Aregranca Manuel Pablo
16-01-2021 17:00:00 Muelle Grande - - IsleClub Jorge Pulido
16-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Alcotán Las Torres
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Veteranos B Ruano Tejera
JORNADA 11 
23-01-2021 19:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Guiniguada B Anexo GC
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Barrio Atlan. El Pilar
23-01-2021 17:00:00 San Lázaro - - Bañaderos B Antonio Rojas
23-01-2021 19:00:00 Aregranca - - Muelle Grande Multiusos
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub - - Guanarteme Jorge Pulido
23-01-2021 21:00:00 Alcotán - - Lomo Blanco El Pilar
23-01-2021 17:00:00 Piletas B - - Veteranos B Piletas
JORNADA 12 
30-01-2021 17:00:00 Piletas B - - Guiniguada B Piletas
30-01-2021 21:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Siete Palmas P. Atántico
30-01-2021 19:00:00 Bañaderos B - - Inter Pilar Manuel Pablo
30-01-2021 17:00:00 Muelle Grande - - San Lázaro Jorge Pulido
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Aregranca Las Torres
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - IsleClub Ruano Tejera
30-01-2021 21:00:00 Veteranos B - - Alcotán Junta Obras
JORNADA 13 
06-02-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Barrio Atlan. Antonio Rojas
06-02-2021 19:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Bañaderos B Anexo GC
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Muelle Grande El Pilar
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro - - Guanarteme Antonio Rojas
06-02-2021 19:00:00 Aregranca - - Lomo Blanco Multiusos
06-02-2021 17:00:00 IsleClub - - Veteranos B Jorge Pulido
06-02-2021 21:00:00 Alcotán - - Piletas B El Pilar
JORNADA 14 
13-02-2021 15:00:00 IsleClub - - Alcotán Jorge Pulido
13-02-2021 19:00:00 Aregranca - - Veteranos B Multiusos
13-02-2021 17:00:00 San Lázaro - - Lomo Blanco Antonio Rojas
12-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Inter Pilar - - Guanarteme El Pilar
13-02-2021 21:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Muelle Grande Anexo GC
13-02-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Bañaderos B Antonio Rojas
13-02-2021 21:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Piletas B P. Atántico
JORNADA 15 
20-02-2021 17:00:00 Piletas B - - IsleClub Piletas
20-02-2021 21:00:00 Alcotán - - Aregranca El Pilar
20-02-2021 21:00:00 Veteranos B - - San Lázaro Junta Obras
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Inter Pilar Ruano Tejera
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Siete Palmas Las Torres
20-02-2021 17:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Guiniguada B Jorge Pulido
20-02-2021 19:00:00 Bañaderos B - - Barrio Atlan. Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 16 
27-02-2021 19:00:00 Aregranca - - IsleClub Multiusos
27-02-2021 17:00:00 San Lázaro - - Alcotán Antonio Rojas
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Veteranos B El Pilar
27-02-2021 19:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Lomo Blanco Anexo GC
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada B - - Guanarteme Antonio Rojas
27-02-2021 21:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Muelle Grande P. Atántico
27-02-2021 19:00:00 Bañaderos B - - Piletas B Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 17 
06-03-2021 16:00:00 Piletas B 3 6 Aregranca Piletas
07-03-2021 13:00:00 IsleClub 2 2 San Lázaro Costa Ayala
06-03-2021 17:00:00 Alcotán 1 6 Inter Pilar El Pilar
07-03-2021 13:00:00 Veteranos B - - Siete Palmas CASO COVID19
06-03-2021 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 3 Guiniguada B Ruano Tejera
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 3 Barrio Atlan.
06-03-2021 15:00:00 Muelle Grande 10 0 Bañaderos B Costa Ayala
JORNADA 18 
13-03-2021 17:00:00 San Lázaro - - Aregranca PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Inter Pilar - - IsleClub PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
14-03-2021 16:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 2 Alcotán anexo
13-03-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Veteranos B PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
13-03-2021 15:00:00 Barrio Atlan. 1 4 Lomo Blanco Las Torres
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos B 2 0 Guanarteme Manuel Pablo
13-03-2021 15:00:00 Muelle Grande 5 2 Piletas B Costa Ayala
JORNADA 19 
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B - - San Lázaro PROTOCOLO
20-03-2021 15:00:00 Aregranca - - Inter Pilar Multiusos
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub - - Siete Palmas PROTOCOLO
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Alcotán - - Guiniguada B El Pilar
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Veteranos B - - Barrio Atlan. Junta Obras
20-03-2021 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Bañaderos B Ruano Tejera
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Muelle Grande Las Torres
JORNADA 20 
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - San Lázaro El Pilar
27-03-2021 19:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Aregranca Anexo GC
27-03-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - IsleClub Antonio Rojas
27-03-2021 21:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Alcotán P. Atántico
27-03-2021 19:00:00 Bañaderos B - - Veteranos B Manuel Pablo
27-03-2021 15:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Piletas B Las Torres
JORNADA 21 
10-04-2021 17:00:00 Piletas B - - Inter Pilar Piletas
10-04-2021 17:00:00 San Lázaro - - Siete Palmas Antonio Rojas
10-04-2021 19:00:00 Aregranca - - Guiniguada B Multiusos
10-04-2021 17:00:00 IsleClub - - Barrio Atlan. Jorge Pulido
10-04-2021 21:00:00 Alcotán - - Bañaderos B El Pilar
10-04-2021 21:00:00 Veteranos B - - Muelle Grande Junta Obras
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - Guanarteme Ruano Tejera
JORNADA 22 
17-04-2021 19:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Inter Pilar Anexo GC
17-04-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - San Lázaro Antonio Rojas
17-04-2021 21:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Aregranca P. Atántico
17-04-2021 19:00:00 Bañaderos B - - IsleClub Manuel Pablo
17-04-2021 15:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Alcotán Jorge Pulido
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Veteranos B Las Torres
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Piletas B Ruano Tejera
JORNADA 23 
24-04-2021 17:00:00 Piletas B - - Siete Palmas Piletas
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Guiniguada B El Pilar
24-04-2021 17:00:00 San Lázaro - - Barrio Atlan. Antonio Rojas
24-04-2021 19:00:00 Aregranca - - Bañaderos B Multiusos
24-04-2021 17:00:00 IsleClub - - Muelle Grande Jorge Pulido
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alcotán - - Guanarteme El Pilar
24-04-2021 21:00:00 Veteranos B - - Lomo Blanco Junta Obras
JORNADA 24 
08-05-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Siete Palmas Antonio Rojas
08-05-2021 21:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Inter Pilar P. Atántico
08-05-2021 19:00:00 Bañaderos B - - San Lázaro Manuel Pablo
08-05-2021 17:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Aregranca Jorge Pulido
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - IsleClub Las Torres
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Alcotán Ruano Tejera
08-05-2021 19:00:00 Veteranos B - - Piletas B Junta Obras
JORNADA 25 
15-05-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Piletas B Antonio Rojas
15-05-2021 19:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Barrio Atlan. Anexo GC
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Bañaderos B El Pilar
15-05-2021 17:00:00 San Lázaro - - Muelle Grande Antonio Rojas
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca - - Guanarteme Multiusos
15-05-2021 17:00:00 IsleClub - - Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
15-05-2021 21:00:00 Alcotán - - Veteranos B El Pilar
JORNADA 26 
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Barrio Atlan. - - Guiniguada B P. Atántico
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Bañaderos B - - Siete Palmas Manuel Pablo
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Inter Pilar Jorge Pulido
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - San Lázaro Las Torres
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Aregranca Ruano Tejera
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Veteranos B - - IsleClub Junta Obras
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Piletas B - - Alcotán Piletas