LIGA JUVENIL LANZAROTE

LIGA JUVENIL LANZAROTE
04-03-2020 JORNADA 28DIRECTOS
04-03-2020
18:30h
Agapito Reyes
Altavista
-
-
Internacional
04-03-2020
19:00h
Agapito Reyes
Estefut
-
-
Sporting Tías
04-03-2020
20:30h
Teguise
Teguise
-
-
Yaiza
04-03-2020
20:30h
P. Arrecife
Lomo
-
-
Haría
04-03-2020
20:30h
Pto. del Carmen
Futbol2016
-
-
San Bartolomé
04-03-2020
20:30h
Los Volcanes
Tinajo
-
-
Lanzarote
04-03-2020
20:30h
Agapito Reyes
Arrecife
-
-
Pto.del Carmen
04-03-2020
21:00h
S.F. Javier
Tite
-
-
Marítima B
 

CLASIFICACION JUVENIL LANZAROTE
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Teguise
25
21
1
3
93
36
57
64
2
Lanzarote
25
20
0
5
109
20
89
60
3
Marítima B
24
19
1
4
90
36
54
58
4
Lomo
26
19
0
7
81
26
55
57
5
Tahiche
26
18
1
7
108
45
63
55
6
San Bartolomé
26
17
4
5
76
28
48
55
7
Tinajo
26
13
4
9
65
51
14
43
8
Estefut
26
13
3
10
78
63
15
42
9
Haría
25
12
3
10
80
71
9
39
10
Yaiza
26
10
3
13
60
64
-4
33
11
Sporting Tias
25
9
5
11
55
55
0
32
12
Pto.del Carmen
25
8
4
13
50
66
-16
28
13
Altavista
25
6
2
17
41
79
-38
20
14
Futbol2016
25
4
4
17
30
87
-57
16
15
Internacional
26
4
1
21
46
103
-57
13
16
Arrecife
24
3
0
21
18
120
-102
9
17
Tite
25
1
0
24
18
148
-130
3
Campeón / Promo
Promo
Incidencia
 
LIGA JUVENIL LANZAROTE
06-03-2020
20:00 h
Pto. del Carmen
Pto.del Carmen
-
-
Tite
06-03-2020
20:00 h
Playa Honda
Internacional
-
-
Teguise
06-03-2020
21:00 h
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé
-
-
Altavista
07-03-2020
12:00 h
Mun. Yaiza
Yaiza
-
-
Tahiche
07-03-2020
18:00 h
Mun. Tías
Sporting Tías
-
-
Arrecife
07-03-2020
18:00 h
Rodríguez Bonilla
Haría
-
-
Estefut
07-03-2020
18:00 h
Ciu. Deportiva
Lanzarote
-
-
Lomo
07-03-2020
20:00 h
P. Arrecife
Marítima B
-
-
Futbol2016
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Altavista 1 3 Tinajo Agapito Reyes
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Internacional 1 2 Pto.del Carmen Playa Honda
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Futbol2016 0 5 Lomo Pto. del Carmen
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Tahiche 5 2 Haría Tahiche
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Teguise 2 1 Lanzarote Teguise
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Yaiza 2 3 Sporting Tías Mun. Yaiza
11-09-2019 20:30:00 San Bartolomé 1 0 Marítima B Pedro Espinosa
11-09-2019 20:30:00 Tite 3 6 Estefut S.F. Javier
JORNADA 2
20-09-2019 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 1 San Bartolomé Pto. del Carmen
20-09-2019 21:00:00 Lomo 3 0 Altavista P. Arrecife
21-09-2019 11:00:00 Sporting Tías 2 0 Internacional Pto. del Carmen
21-09-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife 2 0 Tite Agapito Reyes
21-09-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote 3 1 Tahiche Ciu. Deportiva
21-09-2019 18:00:00 Haría 1 1 Yaiza Rodríguez Bonilla
21-09-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo 1 3 Teguise Los Volcanes
21-09-2019 20:00:00 Estefut 1 1 Futbol2016 Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 3
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Altavista 0 2 Estefut Agapito Reyes
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Internacional 4 6 Haría Playa Honda
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Tahiche 7 0 Tinajo Tahiche
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Futbol2016 2 0 Arrecife Pto. del Carmen
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Yaiza 2 5 Lanzarote Mun. Yaiza
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Teguise 3 2 Lomo Teguise
25-09-2019 20:30:00 Marítima B 6 0 Pto.del Carmen P. Arrecife
25-09-2019 20:30:00 San Bartolomé 5 0 Sporting Tías Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 4
27-09-2019 21:00:00 Lomo 2 1 Tahiche P. Arrecife
28-09-2019 11:00:00 Sporting Tías 1 1 Marítima B Pto. del Carmen
28-09-2019 12:30:00 Tite 2 6 Futbol2016 P. Arrecife
28-09-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife 0 1 Altavista Agapito Reyes
28-09-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote 9 0 Internacional Ciu. Deportiva
28-09-2019 18:00:00 Haría 1 4 San Bartolomé Rodríguez Bonilla
28-09-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo 2 2 Yaiza Los Volcanes
28-09-2019 20:00:00 Estefut 2 6 Teguise Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 5
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Altavista 4 0 Tite Agapito Reyes
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Internacional 1 3 Tinajo Playa Honda
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Pto.del Carmen 4 4 Sporting Tías Pto. del Carmen
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Tahiche 2 3 Estefut Tahiche
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Teguise 7 1 Arrecife Teguise
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Yaiza 0 5 Lomo Mun. Yaiza
02-10-2019 20:30:00 Marítima B 3 1 Haría P. Arrecife
02-10-2019 20:30:00 San Bartolomé 3 0 Lanzarote Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 6
04-10-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 1 1 Altavista Pto. del Carmen
04-10-2019 21:00:00 Lomo 4 2 Internacional P. Arrecife
05-10-2019 20:00:00 Tite 0 7 Teguise Ciu. Deportiva
05-10-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife 1 8 Tahiche Agapito Reyes
05-10-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote 4 0 Marítima B Ciu. Deportiva
05-10-2019 18:00:00 Haría 2 1 Pto.del Carmen Rodríguez Bonilla
05-10-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo 0 1 San Bartolomé Los Volcanes
05-10-2019 20:00:00 Estefut 1 3 Yaiza Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 7
09-10-2019 20:30:00 Teguise 6 0 Futbol2016 Teguise
11-10-2019 20:00:00 Internacional 2 3 Estefut Playa Honda
11-10-2019 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 0 3 Lanzarote Pto. del Carmen
11-10-2019 21:00:00 Tahiche 5 1 Tite Tahiche
11-10-2019 21:00:00 San Bartolomé 2 1 Lomo Pedro Espinosa
12-10-2019 11:00:00 Sporting Tías 3 1 Haría Pto. del Carmen
12-10-2019 12:00:00 Yaiza 2 0 Arrecife Mun. Yaiza
12-10-2019 20:00:00 Marítima B 3 2 Tinajo P. Arrecife
JORNADA 8
18-10-2019 18:30:00 Altavista 1 2 Teguise Agapito Reyes
19-10-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 2 2 Tahiche Pto. del Carmen
18-10-2019 21:00:00 Lomo 0 1 Marítima B Puerto Arrecife
19-10-2019 12:30:00 Tite 1 3 Yaiza Puerto Arrecife
19-10-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife 0 4 Internacional Agapito Reyes
19-10-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote 4 0 Sporting Tías Ciu. Deportiva
19-10-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo 1 0 Pto.del Carmen Los Volcanes
19-10-2019 20:00:00 Estefut 4 2 San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 9
23-10-2019 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 0 3 Lomo Pto. del Carmen
23-10-2019 20:30:00 Tahiche 5 4 Altavista Tahiche
23-10-2019 20:30:00 Yaiza 5 1 Futbol2016 Mun. Yaiza
23-10-2019 20:30:00 Marítima B 7 1 Estefut P. Arrecife
23-10-2019 20:30:00 San Bartolomé 4 0 Arrecife Pedro Espinosa
23-10-2019 20:30:00 Haría 0 4 Lanzarote Rodríguez Bonilla
23-10-2019 20:30:00 Internacional 1 2 Tite Playa Honda
23-10-2019 21:00:00 Sporting Tías 1 4 Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 10
25-10-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 2 2 Internacional Pto. del Carmen
25-10-2019 21:00:00 Lomo 8 0 Sporting Tías P. Arrecife
26-10-2019 12:30:00 Teguise 3 4 Tahiche Teguise
26-10-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife 0 9 Marítima B Agapito Reyes
26-10-2019 12:30:00 Tite 0 5 San Bartolomé P. Arrecife
26-10-2019 18:00:00 Altavista 4 3 Yaiza Agapito Reyes
26-10-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo 4 0 Haría Los Volcanes
26-10-2019 20:00:00 Estefut 3 4 Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 11
30-10-2019 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 5 1 Arrecife Pto. del Carmen
30-10-2019 20:30:00 Internacional 1 2 Altavista Playa Honda
30-10-2019 20:30:00 Yaiza 0 4 Teguise Mun. Yaiza
30-10-2019 20:30:00 Marítima B 7 0 Tite P. Arrecife
30-10-2019 20:30:00 San Bartolomé 10 0 Futbol2016 Pedro Espinosa
30-10-2019 20:30:00 Lanzarote 4 1 Tinajo Ciu. Deportiva
30-10-2019 20:30:00 Haría 1 2 Lomo Rodríguez Bonilla
30-10-2019 21:00:00 Sporting Tías 1 1 Estefut Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 12
06-11-2019 20:30:00 Teguise 7 0 Internacional Teguise
08-11-2019 18:30:00 Altavista 0 2 San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
08-11-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 0 3 Marítima B Pto. del Carmen
08-11-2019 21:00:00 Tahiche 3 1 Yaiza Tahiche
08-11-2019 21:00:00 Lomo 2 1 Lanzarote P. Arrecife
09-11-2019 18:18:00 Tite 0 5 Pto.del Carmen Ciu. Deportiva
09-11-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife 0 5 Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
09-11-2019 20:00:00 Estefut 2 4 Haría Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 13
13-11-2019 20:30:00 Lanzarote 2 1 Estefut Ciu. Deportiva
13-11-2019 20:30:00 Haría 12 1 Arrecife Rodríguez Bonilla
13-11-2019 20:30:00 Tinajo 2 4 Lomo Los Volcanes
13-11-2019 20:30:00 Internacional 0 6 Tahiche Playa Honda
13-11-2019 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 3 0 Futbol2016 Pto. del Carmen
13-11-2019 21:00:00 Sporting Tías 10 1 Tite Pto. del Carmen
13-11-2019 20:30:00 Marítima B 7 3 Altavista P. Arrecife
13-11-2019 20:30:00 San Bartolomé 0 1 Teguise Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 14
15-11-2019 18:30:00 Altavista 0 2 Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
15-11-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 0 1 Sporting Tías Pto. del Carmen
15-11-2019 21:00:00 Tahiche 9 1 San Bartolomé Tahiche
16-11-2019 12:00:00 Yaiza 4 1 Internacional Mun. Yaiza
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Tite 0 8 Haría Ciu. Deportiva
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife 0 8 Lanzarote Agapito Reyes
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Teguise 2 1 Marítima B Teguise
16-11-2019 20:00:00 Estefut 2 2 Tinajo Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 15
20-11-2019 20:30:00 Haría 3 1 Futbol2016 Rodríguez Bonilla
22-11-2019 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 3 Teguise Pto. del Carmen
22-11-2019 21:00:00 San Bartolomé 2 0 Yaiza Pedro Espinosa
22-11-2019 21:00:00 Lomo 3 1 Estefut P. Arrecife
23-11-2019 18:00:00 Sporting Tías 6 0 Altavista Mun. Tías
23-11-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote 13 0 Tite Ciu. Deportiva
23-11-2019 19:00:00 Tinajo 5 1 Arrecife Los Volcanes
23-11-2019 20:00:00 Marítima B 4 0 Tahiche P. Arrecife
JORNADA 16
04-12-2019 20:30:00 Teguise 3 3 Sporting Tías Teguise
06-12-2019 18:30:00 Altavista 0 2 Haría Agapito Reyes
06-12-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 1 8 Lanzarote Pto. del Carmen
06-12-2019 20:00:00 Internacional 1 4 San Bartolomé Playa Honda
05-12-2019 20:30:00 Tahiche 6 3 Pto.del Carmen Tahiche
07-12-2019 12:00:00 Yaiza 3 5 Marítima B Mun. Yaiza
07-12-2019 20:00:00 Tite 0 2 Tinajo S.F. Javier
07-12-2019 12:30:00 Arrecife 1 6 Lomo Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 17
11-12-2019 20:30:00 Haría 3 4 Teguise Rodríguez Bonilla
13-12-2019 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 5 Yaiza Pto. del Carmen
13-12-2019 21:00:00 Lomo 9 0 Tite P. Arrecife
14-12-2019 18:00:00 Sporting Tías 0 3 Tahiche Mun. Tías
14-12-2019 18:00:00 Estefut 8 1 Arrecife Agapito Reyes
14-12-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote 7 0 Altavista Ciu. Deportiva
14-12-2019 12:45:00 Tinajo 5 0 Futbol2016 Mun. Teguise
14-12-2019 20:00:00 Marítima B 7 0 Internacional P. Arrecife
JORNADA 18
19-12-2019 18:30:00 Haría 4 3 Tahiche Rodríguez Bonilla
20-12-2019 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 5 4 Internacional Pto. del Carmen
20-12-2019 21:00:00 Lomo 5 0 Futbol2016 P. Arrecife
21-12-2019 18:00:00 Sporting Tías 3 1 Yaiza Mun. Tías
21-12-2019 18:00:00 Lanzarote 4 1 Teguise Ciu. Deportiva
21-12-2019 17:00:00 Tinajo 5 1 Altavista Los Volcanes
21-12-2019 20:00:00 Estefut 8 1 Tite Agapito Reyes
21-12-2019 20:00:00 Marítima B 4 1 San Bartolomé P. Arrecife
JORNADA 19
28-12-2019 12:00:00 Altavista 0 5 Lomo Agapito Reyes
27-12-2019 20:00:00 Futbol2016 2 6 Estefut Pto. del Carmen
27-12-2019 20:00:00 Internacional 0 4 Sporting Tías Playa Honda
27-12-2019 20:00:00 Teguise 1 3 Tinajo Teguise
27-12-2019 21:00:00 Tahiche 3 2 Lanzarote Tahiche
27-12-2019 21:00:00 San Bartolomé 3 0 Pto.del Carmen Pedro Espinosa
28-12-2019 12:00:00 Yaiza 4 5 Haría Mun. Yaiza
28-12-2019 12:30:00 Tite 0 1 Arrecife S.F. Javier
JORNADA 20
08-01-2020 20:30:00 Haría 8 2 Internacional Rodríguez Bonilla
10-01-2020 21:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 3 5 Marítima B Pto. del Carmen
10-01-2020 21:00:00 Lomo 1 2 Teguise P. Arrecife
11-01-2020 12:30:00 Arrecife 1 0 Futbol2016 Agapito Reyes
11-01-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote 5 0 Yaiza Ciu. Deportiva
11-01-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías 1 1 San Bartolomé Mun. Tías
11-01-2020 17:00:00 Tinajo 1 2 Tahiche Mun. Yaiza
11-01-2020 20:00:00 Estefut 3 1 Altavista Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 21
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Altavista 3 1 Arrecife Agapito Reyes
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Futbol2016 4 1 Tite Pto. del Carmen
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Internacional 0 6 Lanzarote Playa Honda
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Yaiza 3 4 Tinajo Mun. Yaiza
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Tahiche 1 0 Lomo Tahiche
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Teguise 6 4 Estefut Teguise
15-01-2020 20:30:00 Marítima B 3 2 Sporting Tías P. Arrecife
15-01-2020 20:30:00 San Bartolomé 2 2 Haría Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 22
17-01-2020 21:00:00 Lomo 3 0 Yaiza P. Arrecife
18-01-2020 12:30:00 Tite 3 6 Altavista S.F. Javier
18-01-2020 12:30:00 Arrecife 0 6 Teguise Agapito Reyes
18-01-2020 18:00:00 Haría 4 5 Marítima B Rodríguez Bonilla
18-01-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote 2 1 San Bartolomé Ciu. Deportiva
18-01-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías 1 3 Pto.del Carmen Mun. Tías
18-01-2020 19:00:00 Tinajo 3 1 Internacional Los Volcanes
18-01-2020 20:00:00 Estefut 3 2 Tahiche Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 23
22-01-2020 20:30:00 Teguise 4 1 Tite Teguise
24-01-2020 18:30:00 Altavista 3 4 Futbol2016 Agapito Reyes
24-01-2020 20:00:00 Internacional 1 2 Lomo Playa Honda
24-01-2020 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 3 3 Haría Pto. del Carmen
24-01-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche 9 1 Arrecife Tahiche
24-01-2020 21:00:00 San Bartolomé 0 0 Tinajo Pedro Espinosa
25-01-2020 12:00:00 Yaiza 2 0 Estefut Mun. Yaiza
25-01-2020 20:00:00 Marítima B 1 0 Lanzarote P. Arrecife
JORNADA 24
01-02-2020 12:30:00 Arrecife 1 2 Yaiza Agapito Reyes
01-02-2020 12:30:00 Tite 0 9 Tahiche S.F. Javier
01-02-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote 3 0 Pto.del Carmen Ciu. Deportiva
01-02-2020 12:00:00 Tinajo 3 5 Marítima B Mun. Yaiza
01-02-2020 20:00:00 Estefut 5 2 Internacional Agapito Reyes
29-01-2020 20:30:00 Haría 2 1 Sporting Tías Rodríguez Bonilla
31-01-2020 20:00:00 Futbol2016 1 4 Teguise Pto. del Carmen
31-01-2020 21:00:00 Lomo 0 3 San Bartolomé P. Arrecife
JORNADA 25
05-02-2020 20:30:00 Teguise 4 1 Altavista Teguise
07-02-2020 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 2 2 Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
07-02-2020 20:00:00 Internacional 6 4 Arrecife Playa Honda
07-02-2020 21:00:00 San Bartolomé 2 1 Estefut Pedro Espinosa
07-02-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche 6 0 Futbol2016 Tahiche
08-02-2020 12:00:00 Yaiza 7 0 Tite Mun. Yaiza
08-02-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías 0 2 Lanzarote Mun. Tías
08-02-2020 20:00:00 Marítima B 2 1 Lomo P. Arrecife
JORNADA 26
14-02-2020 18:30:00 Altavista 2 5 Tahiche Agapito Reyes
14-02-2020 20:00:00 Futbol2016 1 2 Yaiza Pto. del Carmen
14-02-2020 21:00:00 Lomo 3 1 Pto.del Carmen P. Arrecife
15-02-2020 12:30:00 Tite 2 8 Internacional S.F. Javier
15-02-2020 12:30:00 Arrecife 0 8 San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
15-02-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote 9 1 Haría Ciu. Deportiva
14-02-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo 4 2 Sporting Tías Mun. Yaiza
15-02-2020 20:00:00 Estefut 4 1 Marítima B Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 27
19-02-2020 20:30:00 Haría 4 3 Tinajo Rodríguez Bonilla
21-02-2020 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 3 Estefut Pto. del Carmen
18-02-2020 20:30:00 Internacional 2 1 Futbol2016 Playa Honda
19-02-2020 20:30:00 San Bartolomé 8 0 Tite Pedro Espinosa
21-02-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche 1 2 Teguise Tahiche
22-02-2020 12:00:00 Yaiza 3 3 Altavista Mun. Yaiza
22-02-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías 1 2 Lomo Mun. Tías
22-02-2020 20:00:00 Marítima B 15 0 Arrecife P. Arrecife
JORNADA 28
04-03-2020 18:30:00 Altavista - - Internacional Agapito Reyes
04-03-2020 19:00:00 Estefut - - Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
04-03-2020 20:30:00 Teguise - - Yaiza Teguise
04-03-2020 20:30:00 Lomo - - Haría P. Arrecife
04-03-2020 20:30:00 Futbol2016 - - San Bartolomé Pto. del Carmen
04-03-2020 20:30:00 Tinajo - - Lanzarote Los Volcanes
04-03-2020 20:30:00 Arrecife - - Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
04-03-2020 21:00:00 Tite - - Marítima B S.F. Javier
JORNADA 29
06-03-2020 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Tite Pto. del Carmen
06-03-2020 20:00:00 Internacional - - Teguise Playa Honda
06-03-2020 21:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Altavista Pedro Espinosa
07-03-2020 12:00:00 Yaiza - - Tahiche Mun. Yaiza
07-03-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Arrecife Mun. Tías
07-03-2020 18:00:00 Haría - - Estefut Rodríguez Bonilla
07-03-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Lomo Ciu. Deportiva
07-03-2020 20:00:00 Marítima B - - Futbol2016 P. Arrecife
JORNADA 30
11-03-2020 20:30:00 Teguise - - San Bartolomé Teguise
13-03-2020 18:30:00 Altavista - - Marítima B Agapito Reyes
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Lomo - - Tinajo P. Arrecife
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Internacional Tahiche
14-03-2020 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Haría Agapito Reyes
14-03-2020 12:30:00 Tite - - Sporting Tías S.F. Javier
14-03-2020 20:00:00 Estefut - - Lanzarote Agapito Reyes
14-03-2020 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Pto.del Carmen Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 31
18-03-2020 20:30:00 Haría - - Tite Rodríguez Bonilla
20-03-2020 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Altavista Pto. del Carmen
20-03-2020 20:00:00 Internacional - - Yaiza Playa Honda
20-03-2020 21:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Tahiche Pedro Espinosa
21-03-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Futbol2016 Mun. Tías
21-03-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - Arrecife Ciu. Deportiva
21-03-2020 19:00:00 Tinajo - - Estefut Los Volcanes
21-03-2020 20:00:00 Marítima B - - Teguise P. Arrecife
JORNADA 32
25-03-2020 20:30:00 Teguise - - Pto.del Carmen Teguise
27-03-2020 18:30:00 Altavista - - Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
27-03-2020 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Haría Pto. del Carmen
27-03-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Marítima B Tahiche
28-03-2020 12:00:00 Yaiza - - San Bartolomé Mun. Yaiza
28-03-2020 12:30:00 Tite - - Lanzarote S.F. Javier
28-03-2020 12:30:00 Arrecife - - Tinajo Agapito Reyes
28-03-2020 20:00:00 Estefut - - Lomo Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 33
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Lanzarote - - Futbol2016 Ciu. Deportiva
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Haría - - Altavista Rodríguez Bonilla
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Tinajo - - Tite Los Volcanes
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Tahiche Pto. del Carmen
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Sporting Tías - - Teguise Mun. Tías
01-04-2020 20:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Internacional Pedro Espinosa
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Lomo - - Arrecife P. Arrecife
01-04-2020 20:30:00 Marítima B - - Yaiza P. Arrecife
JORNADA 34
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Teguise - - Haría Teguise
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Yaiza - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Yaiza
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Tahiche - - Sporting Tías Tahiche
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Futbol2016 - - Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Tite - - Lomo S.F. Javier
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Internacional - - Marítima B Playa Honda
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Altavista - - Lanzarote Agapito Reyes
04-04-2020 18:00:00 Arrecife - - Estefut Agapito Reyes