LIGA JUVENIL LANZAROTE
LIGA JUVENIL LANZAROTE
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

Liga 2020-2021

 

LIGA JUVENIL LANZAROTE
04-12-2020 JORNADA 5 DIRECTOS
04-12-2020
21:00h
Tahiche
Tahiche
-
-
Sporting Tías
05-12-2020
15:00h
Pto. Arrecife
Lomo
-
-
Tite
05-12-2020
16:00h
Teguise
P.Costa Teguise
-
-
Juv. Marítima B
05-12-2020
18:00h
Agapito Reyes
Altavista
-
-
Haría CF
05-12-2020
18:00h
Pto. del Carmen
Futbol2016
-
-
U. Sur Yaiza
05-12-2020
18:00h
Ciu. Deportiva
Lanzarote
-
-
San Bartolomé
05-12-2020
19:30h
Teguise
Teguise B
-
-
Pto.del Carmen
05-12-2020
20:00h
Playa Honda
Playa Honda
-
-
Tinajo
05-12-2020
20:00h
Mun. Argana
Estefut
-
-
Arrecife
 
 

JUVENIL LANZAROTE
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Lomo
4
4
0
0
22
4
18
12
2
Juv. Marítima B
3
3
0
0
21
3
18
9
3
Sporting Tias
4
3
0
1
16
7
9
9
4
Tinajo
3
3
0
0
10
6
4
9
5
Tahiche
4
2
1
1
10
7
3
7
6
Lanzarote
4
2
1
1
5
3
2
7
7
Futbol2016
4
2
1
1
7
13
-6
7
8
Pto.del Carmen
4
2
0
2
22
7
15
6
9
San Bartolomé
3
2
0
1
5
2
3
6
10
U. Sur Yaiza
4
1
3
0
6
5
1
6
11
Altavista
4
1
1
2
10
7
3
4
12
Estefut
4
1
0
3
8
13
-5
3
13
P.Costa Teguise
4
1
0
3
4
21
-17
3
14
Tite
3
0
1
2
2
4
-2
1
15
Haría CF
3
0
1
2
4
9
-5
1
16
Teguise B
4
0
1
3
2
11
-9
1
17
Playa Honda
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
18
Arrecife
4
0
0
4
2
33
-31
-3
Campeón / Ascenso a Juvenil Interinsular
 
Incidencia
 
 
LIGA JUVENIL LANZAROTE
11-12-2020
21:00 h
Mun. Yaiza
U. Sur Yaiza
-
-
Altavista
12-12-2020
12:00 h
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé
-
-
Futbol2016
12-12-2020
18:00 h
Mun. Tías
Sporting Tías
-
-
Playa Honda
12-12-2020
18:00 h
Agapito Reyes
Arrecife
-
-
Teguise B
12-12-2020
19:00 h
Rodríguez Bonilla
Haría CF
-
-
Lomo
12-12-2020
19:00 h
Pto. Arrecife
Juv. Marítima B
-
-
Estefut
12-12-2020
19:30 h
Los Volcanes
Tinajo
-
-
Lanzarote
12-12-2020
19:30 h
Pto. del Carmen
Pto.del Carmen
-
-
Tahiche
12-12-2020
20:00 h
Mun. Argana
Tite
-
-
P.Costa Teguise
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
07-11-2020 18:00:00 Futbol2016 2 1 Altavista Pto. del Carmen
07-11-2020 16:00:00 Lanzarote 1 2 Lomo Ciu. Deportiva
07-11-2020 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Tite Playa Honda
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche 4 1 Haría CF Tahiche
07-11-2020 19:00:00 Teguise B 1 1 U. Sur Yaiza Teguise
07-11-2020 20:00:00 Estefut 0 1 San Bartolomé Mun. Argana
07-11-2020 19:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Tinajo Pto. Arrecife
07-11-2020 18:00:00 Arrecife 0 3 Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
07-11-2020 16:00:00 P.Costa Teguise 1 6 Pto.del Carmen Teguise
JORNADA 2
14-11-2020 19:00:00 Altavista 6 0 P.Costa Teguise Agapito Reyes
14-11-2020 16:00:00 Lomo 8 0 Futbol2016 Mun. Argana
14-11-2020 20:00:00 Tite 1 2 Lanzarote Mun. Argana
14-11-2020 18:00:00 Haría CF - - Playa Honda Rodríguez Bonilla
13-11-2020 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza 2 2 Tahiche Mun. Yaiza
14-11-2020 12:00:00 San Bartolomé 3 0 Teguise B Pedro Espinosa
14-11-2020 19:30:00 Tinajo 6 4 Estefut Los Volcanes
14-11-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías 3 6 Juv. Marítima B Mun. Tías
14-11-2020 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen 14 0 Arrecife Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 3
21-11-2020 18:00:00 Altavista 3 5 Lomo Agapito Reyes
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Futbol2016 2 1 Tite Pto. del Carmen
21-11-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote 2 0 Haría CF Ciu. Deportiva
21-11-2020 20:00:00 Playa Honda 2 3 U. Sur Yaiza Playa Honda
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche 2 1 San Bartolomé Tahiche
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Teguise B 0 1 Tinajo Teguise
21-11-2020 20:00:00 Estefut 0 4 Sporting Tías Mun. Argana
21-11-2020 17:00:00 Juv. Marítima B 2 0 Pto.del Carmen Mun. Argana
21-11-2020 16:00:00 P.Costa Teguise 3 2 Arrecife Teguise
JORNADA 4
28-11-2020 18:00:00 Lomo 7 0 P.Costa Teguise Pto. Arrecife
28-11-2020 20:00:00 Tite 0 0 Altavista Mun. Argana
28-11-2020 18:00:00 Haría CF 3 3 Futbol2016 Rodríguez Bonilla
27-11-2020 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza 0 0 Lanzarote Mun. Yaiza
28-11-2020 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Playa Honda Pedro Espinosa
28-11-2020 19:30:00 Tinajo 3 2 Tahiche Los Volcanes
28-11-2020 19:30:00 Sporting Tías 6 1 Teguise B Mun. Tías
28-11-2020 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen 2 4 Estefut Pto. del Carmen
28-11-2020 19:00:00 Arrecife 0 13 Juv. Marítima B Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 5
05-12-2020 15:00:00 Lomo - - Tite Pto. Arrecife
05-12-2020 18:00:00 Altavista - - Haría CF Agapito Reyes
05-12-2020 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - U. Sur Yaiza Pto. del Carmen
05-12-2020 18:00:00 Lanzarote - - San Bartolomé Ciu. Deportiva
05-12-2020 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Tinajo Playa Honda
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Sporting Tías Tahiche
05-12-2020 19:30:00 Teguise B - - Pto.del Carmen Teguise
05-12-2020 20:00:00 Estefut - - Arrecife Mun. Argana
05-12-2020 16:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Juv. Marítima B Teguise
JORNADA 6
12-12-2020 20:00:00 Tite - - P.Costa Teguise Mun. Argana
12-12-2020 19:00:00 Haría CF - - Lomo Rodríguez Bonilla
11-12-2020 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Altavista Mun. Yaiza
12-12-2020 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Futbol2016 Pedro Espinosa
12-12-2020 19:30:00 Tinajo - - Lanzarote Los Volcanes
12-12-2020 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Playa Honda Mun. Tías
12-12-2020 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Tahiche Pto. del Carmen
12-12-2020 18:00:00 Arrecife - - Teguise B Agapito Reyes
12-12-2020 19:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Estefut Pto. Arrecife
JORNADA 7
19-12-2020 20:00:00 Tite - - Haría CF Mun. Argana
19-12-2020 18:00:00 Lomo - - U. Sur Yaiza Pto. Arrecife
19-12-2020 18:00:00 Altavista - - San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
19-12-2020 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
19-12-2020 20:00:00 Lanzarote - - Sporting Tías Ciu. Deportiva
19-12-2020 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Pto.del Carmen Playa Honda
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Arrecife Tahiche
16-12-2020 19:30:00 Teguise B - - Juv. Marítima B Teguise
19-12-2020 16:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Estefut Teguise
JORNADA 8
23-12-2020 20:00:00 Haría CF - - P.Costa Teguise Rodríguez Bonilla
23-12-2020 20:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Tite Mun. Yaiza
23-12-2020 20:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Lomo Pedro Espinosa
23-12-2020 20:00:00 Tinajo - - Altavista Los Volcanes
23-12-2020 20:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Futbol2016 Mun. Tías
23-12-2020 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Lanzarote Pto. del Carmen
23-12-2020 20:00:00 Arrecife - - Playa Honda Agapito Reyes
23-12-2020 20:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Tahiche Pto. Arrecife
23-12-2020 20:00:00 Estefut - - Teguise B Mun. Argana
JORNADA 9
30-12-2020 20:00:00 Haría CF - - U. Sur Yaiza Rodríguez Bonilla
30-12-2020 20:00:00 Tite - - San Bartolomé Mun. Argana
30-12-2020 19:00:00 Lomo - - Tinajo Pto. Arrecife
30-12-2020 20:00:00 Altavista - - Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
30-12-2020 20:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Pto.del Carmen Pto. del Carmen
30-12-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote - - Arrecife Ciu. Deportiva
30-12-2020 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Juv. Marítima B Playa Honda
30-12-2020 20:00:00 Tahiche - - Estefut Tahiche
30-12-2020 20:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Teguise B Teguise
JORNADA 10
08-01-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - P.Costa Teguise Mun. Yaiza
09-01-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Haría CF Pedro Espinosa
09-01-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - Tite Los Volcanes
09-01-2021 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Lomo Mun. Tías
09-01-2021 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Altavista Pto. del Carmen
09-01-2021 18:00:00 Arrecife - - Futbol2016 Agapito Reyes
06-01-2021 21:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Lanzarote Pto. Arrecife
09-01-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - Playa Honda Mun. Argana
06-01-2021 19:30:00 Teguise B - - Tahiche Teguise
JORNADA 11
15-01-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - San Bartolomé Mun. Yaiza
13-01-2021 20:00:00 Haría CF - - Tinajo Rodríguez Bonilla
16-01-2021 20:00:00 Tite - - Sporting Tías Mun. Argana
16-01-2021 18:00:00 Lomo - - Pto.del Carmen Pto. Arrecife
16-01-2021 18:00:00 Altavista - - Arrecife Agapito Reyes
16-01-2021 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Juv. Marítima B Pto. del Carmen
16-01-2021 20:00:00 Lanzarote - - Estefut Ciu. Deportiva
16-01-2021 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Teguise B Playa Honda
16-01-2021 16:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Tahiche Teguise
JORNADA 12
23-01-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - P.Costa Teguise Pedro Espinosa
23-01-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - U. Sur Yaiza Los Volcanes
23-01-2021 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Haría CF Mun. Tías
23-01-2021 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Tite Pto. del Carmen
23-01-2021 18:00:00 Arrecife - - Lomo Agapito Reyes
20-01-2021 21:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Altavista Pto. Arrecife
23-01-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - Futbol2016 Mun. Argana
20-01-2021 19:30:00 Teguise B - - Lanzarote Teguise
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Playa Honda Tahiche
JORNADA 13
30-01-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Tinajo Pedro Espinosa
29-01-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Sporting Tías Mun. Yaiza
27-01-2021 20:00:00 Haría CF - - Pto.del Carmen Rodríguez Bonilla
30-01-2021 20:00:00 Tite - - Arrecife Mun. Argana
30-01-2021 18:00:00 Lomo - - Juv. Marítima B Pto. Arrecife
30-01-2021 18:00:00 Altavista - - Estefut Agapito Reyes
30-01-2021 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Teguise B Pto. del Carmen
30-01-2021 20:00:00 Lanzarote - - Tahiche Ciu. Deportiva
30-01-2021 16:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Playa Honda Teguise
JORNADA 14
06-02-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - P.Costa Teguise Los Volcanes
06-02-2021 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - San Bartolomé Mun. Tías
06-02-2021 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - U. Sur Yaiza Pto. del Carmen
06-02-2021 18:00:00 Arrecife - - Haría CF Agapito Reyes
03-02-2021 21:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Tite Pto. Arrecife
06-02-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - Lomo Mun. Argana
03-02-2021 19:30:00 Teguise B - - Altavista Teguise
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Futbol2016 Tahiche
06-02-2021 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Lanzarote Playa Honda
JORNADA 15
13-02-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - Sporting Tías Los Volcanes
13-02-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Pto.del Carmen Pedro Espinosa
12-02-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Arrecife Mun. Yaiza
10-02-2021 20:00:00 Haría CF - - Juv. Marítima B Rodríguez Bonilla
13-02-2021 20:00:00 Tite - - Estefut Mun. Argana
13-02-2021 18:00:00 Lomo - - Teguise B Pto. Arrecife
13-02-2021 18:00:00 Altavista - - Tahiche Agapito Reyes
13-02-2021 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Playa Honda Pto. del Carmen
13-02-2021 16:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Lanzarote Teguise
JORNADA 16
20-02-2021 16:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Sporting Tías Teguise
20-02-2021 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
20-02-2021 18:00:00 Arrecife - - San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
17-02-2021 21:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - U. Sur Yaiza Pto. Arrecife
20-02-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - Haría CF Mun. Argana
17-02-2021 19:30:00 Teguise B - - Tite Teguise
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Lomo Tahiche
20-02-2021 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Altavista Playa Honda
20-02-2021 20:00:00 Lanzarote - - Futbol2016 Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 17
27-02-2021 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Tías
27-02-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - Arrecife Los Volcanes
27-02-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Juv. Marítima B Pedro Espinosa
26-02-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Estefut Mun. Yaiza
24-02-2021 20:00:00 Haría CF - - Teguise B Rodríguez Bonilla
27-02-2021 20:00:00 Tite - - Tahiche Mun. Argana
27-02-2021 18:00:00 Lomo - - Playa Honda Pto. Arrecife
27-02-2021 18:00:00 Altavista - - Lanzarote Agapito Reyes
27-02-2021 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - P.Costa Teguise Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 18
06-03-2021 18:00:00 Altavista - - Futbol2016 Agapito Reyes
06-03-2021 18:00:00 Lomo - - Lanzarote Pto. Arrecife
06-03-2021 20:00:00 Tite - - Playa Honda Mun. Argana
03-03-2021 20:00:00 Haría CF - - Tahiche Rodríguez Bonilla
05-03-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Teguise B Mun. Yaiza
06-03-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Estefut Pedro Espinosa
06-03-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - Juv. Marítima B Los Volcanes
06-03-2021 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Arrecife Mun. Tías
06-03-2021 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - P.Costa Teguise Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 19
13-03-2021 16:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Altavista Teguise
13-03-2021 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Lomo Pto. del Carmen
13-03-2021 20:00:00 Lanzarote - - Tite Ciu. Deportiva
13-03-2021 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Haría CF Playa Honda
12-03-2021 21:00:00 Tahiche - - U. Sur Yaiza Tahiche
10-03-2021 19:30:00 Teguise B - - San Bartolomé Teguise
13-03-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - Tinajo Mun. Argana
10-03-2021 21:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Sporting Tías Pto. Arrecife
13-03-2021 18:00:00 Arrecife - - Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 20
20-03-2021 18:00:00 Lomo - - Altavista Pto. Arrecife
20-03-2021 20:00:00 Tite - - Futbol2016 Mun. Argana
17-03-2021 20:00:00 Haría CF - - Lanzarote Rodríguez Bonilla
19-03-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Playa Honda Mun. Yaiza
20-03-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Tahiche Pedro Espinosa
20-03-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - Teguise B Los Volcanes
20-03-2021 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Estefut Mun. Tías
20-03-2021 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Juv. Marítima B Pto. del Carmen
20-03-2021 18:00:00 Arrecife - - P.Costa Teguise Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 21
27-03-2021 18:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Lomo Teguise
27-03-2021 18:00:00 Altavista - - Tite Agapito Reyes
27-03-2021 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Haría CF Pto. del Carmen
27-03-2021 20:00:00 Lanzarote - - U. Sur Yaiza Ciu. Deportiva
27-03-2021 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - San Bartolomé Playa Honda
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Tinajo Tahiche
24-03-2021 19:30:00 Teguise B - - Sporting Tías Teguise
27-03-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Argana
24-03-2021 21:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Arrecife Pto. Arrecife
JORNADA 22
10-04-2021 20:00:00 Tite - - Lomo Mun. Argana
07-04-2021 20:00:00 Haría CF - - Altavista Rodríguez Bonilla
09-04-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Futbol2016 Mun. Yaiza
10-04-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Lanzarote Pedro Espinosa
10-04-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - Playa Honda Los Volcanes
10-04-2021 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Tahiche Mun. Tías
10-04-2021 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Teguise B Pto. del Carmen
10-04-2021 18:00:00 Arrecife - - Estefut Agapito Reyes
07-04-2021 21:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - P.Costa Teguise Pto. Arrecife
JORNADA 23
17-04-2021 18:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Tite Teguise
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Lomo - - Haría CF Pto. Arrecife
17-04-2021 18:00:00 Altavista - - U. Sur Yaiza Agapito Reyes
17-04-2021 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - San Bartolomé Pto. del Carmen
17-04-2021 20:00:00 Lanzarote - - Tinajo Ciu. Deportiva
17-04-2021 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Sporting Tías Playa Honda
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Pto.del Carmen Tahiche
14-04-2021 19:30:00 Teguise B - - Arrecife Teguise
17-04-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - Juv. Marítima B Mun. Argana
JORNADA 24
21-04-2021 20:00:00 Haría CF - - Tite Rodríguez Bonilla
23-04-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Lomo Mun. Yaiza
24-04-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Altavista Pedro Espinosa
24-04-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - Futbol2016 Los Volcanes
24-04-2021 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Lanzarote Mun. Tías
24-04-2021 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Playa Honda Pto. del Carmen
24-04-2021 18:00:00 Arrecife - - Tahiche Agapito Reyes
21-04-2021 21:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Teguise B Pto. Arrecife
24-04-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - P.Costa Teguise Mun. Argana
JORNADA 25
30-04-2021 20:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Haría CF Teguise
30-04-2021 20:00:00 Tite - - U. Sur Yaiza Mun. Argana
30-04-2021 18:00:00 Lomo - - San Bartolomé Pto. Arrecife
30-04-2021 18:00:00 Altavista - - Tinajo Agapito Reyes
30-04-2021 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Sporting Tías Pto. del Carmen
30-04-2021 20:00:00 Lanzarote - - Pto.del Carmen Ciu. Deportiva
30-04-2021 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Arrecife Playa Honda
30-04-2021 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Juv. Marítima B Tahiche
28-04-2021 19:30:00 Teguise B - - Estefut Teguise
JORNADA 26
07-05-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Haría CF Mun. Yaiza
08-05-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Tite Pedro Espinosa
08-05-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - Lomo Los Volcanes
08-05-2021 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Altavista Mun. Tías
08-05-2021 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Futbol2016 Pto. del Carmen
08-05-2021 18:00:00 Arrecife - - Lanzarote Agapito Reyes
05-05-2021 21:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Playa Honda Pto. Arrecife
08-05-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - Tahiche Mun. Argana
05-05-2021 19:30:00 Teguise B - - P.Costa Teguise Teguise
JORNADA 27
15-05-2021 16:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - U. Sur Yaiza Teguise
12-05-2021 20:00:00 Haría CF - - San Bartolomé Rodríguez Bonilla
15-05-2021 20:00:00 Tite - - Tinajo Mun. Argana
15-05-2021 18:00:00 Lomo - - Sporting Tías Pto. Arrecife
15-05-2021 18:00:00 Altavista - - Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
15-05-2021 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Arrecife Pto. del Carmen
15-05-2021 20:00:00 Lanzarote - - Juv. Marítima B Ciu. Deportiva
15-05-2021 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Estefut Playa Honda
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Teguise B Tahiche
JORNADA 28
22-05-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - U. Sur Yaiza Pedro Espinosa
22-05-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - Haría CF Los Volcanes
22-05-2021 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Tite Mun. Tías
22-05-2021 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Lomo Pto. del Carmen
22-05-2021 18:00:00 Arrecife - - Altavista Agapito Reyes
19-05-2021 21:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Futbol2016 Pto. Arrecife
22-05-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - Lanzarote Mun. Argana
19-05-2021 19:30:00 Teguise B - - Playa Honda Teguise
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Tahiche - - P.Costa Teguise Tahiche
JORNADA 29
29-05-2021 16:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - San Bartolomé Teguise
28-05-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Tinajo Mun. Yaiza
26-05-2021 20:00:00 Haría CF - - Sporting Tías Rodríguez Bonilla
29-05-2021 20:00:00 Tite - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Argana
29-05-2021 18:00:00 Lomo - - Arrecife Pto. Arrecife
29-05-2021 18:00:00 Altavista - - Juv. Marítima B Agapito Reyes
29-05-2021 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Estefut Pto. del Carmen
29-05-2021 20:00:00 Lanzarote - - Teguise B Ciu. Deportiva
29-05-2021 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Tahiche Playa Honda
JORNADA 30
05-06-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - San Bartolomé Los Volcanes
05-06-2021 18:00:00 Sporting Tías - - U. Sur Yaiza Mun. Tías
05-06-2021 19:30:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Haría CF Pto. del Carmen
05-06-2021 18:00:00 Arrecife - - Tite Agapito Reyes
02-06-2021 21:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Lomo Pto. Arrecife
05-06-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - Altavista Mun. Argana
02-06-2021 19:30:00 Teguise B - - Futbol2016 Teguise
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Tahiche - - Lanzarote Tahiche
05-06-2021 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - P.Costa Teguise Playa Honda
JORNADA 31
12-06-2021 18:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Tinajo Teguise
12-06-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Sporting Tías Pedro Espinosa
11-06-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Yaiza
09-06-2021 20:00:00 Haría CF - - Arrecife Rodríguez Bonilla
12-06-2021 20:00:00 Tite - - Juv. Marítima B Mun. Argana
12-06-2021 18:00:00 Lomo - - Estefut Pto. Arrecife
12-06-2021 18:00:00 Altavista - - Teguise B Agapito Reyes
12-06-2021 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Tahiche Pto. del Carmen
12-06-2021 20:00:00 Lanzarote - - Playa Honda Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 32
16-06-2021 20:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Tinajo Mun. Tías
16-06-2021 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - San Bartolomé Pto. del Carmen
16-06-2021 20:00:00 Arrecife - - U. Sur Yaiza Agapito Reyes
16-06-2021 19:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - Haría CF Pto. Arrecife
16-06-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - Tite Mun. Argana
16-06-2021 20:00:00 Teguise B - - Lomo Teguise
16-06-2021 20:00:00 Tahiche - - Altavista Tahiche
16-06-2021 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Futbol2016 Playa Honda
16-06-2021 21:00:00 Lanzarote - - P.Costa Teguise Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 33
19-06-2021 20:00:00 Sporting Tías - - P.Costa Teguise Mun. Tías
19-06-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo - - Pto.del Carmen Los Volcanes
19-06-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Arrecife Pedro Espinosa
18-06-2021 21:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Juv. Marítima B Mun. Yaiza
19-06-2021 18:00:00 Haría CF - - Estefut Rodríguez Bonilla
19-06-2021 20:00:00 Tite - - Teguise B Mun. Argana
18-06-2021 21:00:00 Lomo - - Tahiche Pto. Arrecife
19-06-2021 20:00:00 Altavista - - Playa Honda Agapito Reyes
19-06-2021 18:00:00 Futbol2016 - - Lanzarote Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 34
26-06-2021 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Sporting Tías Pto. del Carmen
26-06-2021 20:00:00 Arrecife - - Tinajo Agapito Reyes
26-06-2021 20:00:00 Juv. Marítima B - - San Bartolomé Pto. Arrecife
26-06-2021 20:00:00 Estefut - - U. Sur Yaiza Mun. Argana
23-06-2021 19:30:00 Teguise B - - Haría CF Teguise
26-06-2021 20:00:00 Tahiche - - Tite Tahiche
26-06-2021 20:00:00 Playa Honda - - Lomo Playa Honda
26-06-2021 20:00:00 Lanzarote - - Altavista Ciu. Deportiva
26-06-2021 20:00:00 P.Costa Teguise - - Futbol2016 Teguise