FEMENINA PREFERENTE LAS PALMAS G1
FEMENINA PREFERENTE LAS PALMAS G1

 

 

FEMENINA PREFERENTE LAS PALMAS G1
16-10-2021
20:45h
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
-
-
Almenara
14-10-2021
21:00h
Las Rosas
Las Rosas
Cardones B
15-10-2021
20:00h
Las Remudas
La Garita B
Achamán B
15-10-2021
21:00h
Las Crucitas
Agüimes
Guiniguada
16-10-2021
16:00h
Las Torres
CSC Universitario
Casa Pastores
16-10-2021
17:00h
Gran Tarajal
Playa Negra
San Mateo
16-10-2021
19:00h
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
Aregranca
 
 
FEMENINA INTERINSULAR GRUPO 1
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Guiniguada
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
6
2
Casa Pastores
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
6
3
Playa Negra
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
6
4
Unión Viera C
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
5
Las Rosas
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
3
6
La Garita B
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
3
7
Agüimes
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
8
Achamán B
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
3
9
Aregranca
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
10
Inter Pilar
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
11
CSC Universitario
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
1
12
San Juan
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
13
Almenara
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
14
Cardones B
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
0
15
San Mateo
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
0
Fase de Ascenso
Descenso
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
08-10-2021 20:30:00 Aregranca 2 2 CSC Universitario Multiusos
09-10-2021 12:00:00 Almenara 0 3 La Garita B Antonio Rojas
09-10-2021 17:00:00 Cardones B 1 2 Playa Negra Tonono
09-10-2021 17:00:00 Casa Pastores 2 0 Las Rosas La Madera
09-10-2021 19:00:00 Achamán B 0 3 Unión Viera C La Madera
09-10-2021 20:00:00 Guiniguada 4 1 San Juan Antonio Rojas
09-10-2021 20:00:00 San Mateo 0 3 Agüimes San Mateo
JORNADA 2 
14-10-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas 5 1 Cardones B Las Rosas
15-10-2021 20:00:00 La Garita B 1 2 Achamán B Las Remudas
15-10-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes 0 3 Guiniguada Las Crucitas
16-10-2021 16:00:00 CSC Universitario 0 2 Casa Pastores Las Torres
16-10-2021 17:00:00 Playa Negra 3 1 San Mateo Gran Tarajal
16-10-2021 19:00:00 Inter Pilar 0 0 Aregranca El Pilar
16-10-2021 20:45:00 San Juan - - Almenara Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 3 
23-10-2021 12:00:00 Almenara - - Agüimes Antonio Rojas
23-10-2021 16:00:00 Guiniguada - - Playa Negra Antonio Rojas
23-10-2021 17:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Inter Pilar La Madera
23-10-2021 19:00:00 Achamán B - - San Juan La Madera
23-10-2021 19:00:00 Cardones B - - CSC Universitario Tonono
23-10-2021 20:00:00 San Mateo - - Las Rosas San Mateo
24-10-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - La Garita B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 4 
29-10-2021 20:30:00 Aregranca - - Casa Pastores Multiusos
29-10-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Achamán B Las Crucitas
29-10-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Guiniguada Las Rosas
30-10-2021 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - San Mateo Las Torres
30-10-2021 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - Almenara Gran Tarajal
30-10-2021 19:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Cardones B El Pilar
30-10-2021 20:45:00 San Juan - - Unión Viera C Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 5 
05-11-2021 20:00:00 La Garita B - - San Juan Las Remudas
06-11-2021 12:00:00 Almenara - - Las Rosas Antonio Rojas
06-11-2021 15:00:00 Achamán B - - Playa Negra La Madera
06-11-2021 19:00:00 Cardones B - - Aregranca Tonono
06-11-2021 20:00:00 Guiniguada - - CSC Universitario Antonio Rojas
06-11-2021 20:00:00 San Mateo - - Inter Pilar San Mateo
07-11-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Agüimes Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 6 
12-11-2021 20:30:00 Aregranca - - San Mateo Multiusos
12-11-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - La Garita B Las Crucitas
12-11-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Achamán B Las Rosas
13-11-2021 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - Almenara Las Torres
13-11-2021 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - Unión Viera C Gran Tarajal
13-11-2021 19:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Guiniguada El Pilar
13-11-2021 19:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Cardones B La Madera
JORNADA 7 
20-11-2021 12:00:00 Almenara - - Inter Pilar Antonio Rojas
20-11-2021 16:00:00 La Garita B - - Playa Negra Las Remudas
20-11-2021 19:00:00 Achamán B - - CSC Universitario La Madera
20-11-2021 20:00:00 Guiniguada - - Aregranca Antonio Rojas
20-11-2021 20:00:00 San Mateo - - Casa Pastores San Mateo
20-11-2021 20:45:00 San Juan - - Agüimes Hoya La Plata
21-11-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Las Rosas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 8 
26-11-2021 20:30:00 Aregranca - - Almenara Multiusos
26-11-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - La Garita B Las Rosas
27-11-2021 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - Unión Viera C Las Torres
27-11-2021 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - San Juan Gran Tarajal
27-11-2021 19:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Achamán B El Pilar
27-11-2021 19:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Guiniguada La Madera
27-11-2021 19:00:00 Cardones B - - San Mateo Tonono
JORNADA 9 
03-12-2021 20:00:00 La Garita B - - CSC Universitario Las Remudas
04-12-2021 12:00:00 Almenara - - Casa Pastores Antonio Rojas
04-12-2021 17:00:00 Agüimes - - Playa Negra Las Crucitas
04-12-2021 19:00:00 Achamán B - - Aregranca La Madera
04-12-2021 20:00:00 Guiniguada - - Cardones B Antonio Rojas
04-12-2021 20:45:00 San Juan - - Las Rosas Hoya La Plata
05-12-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Inter Pilar Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 10 
10-12-2021 20:30:00 Aregranca - - Unión Viera C Multiusos
10-12-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Agüimes Las Rosas
11-12-2021 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - San Juan Las Torres
11-12-2021 19:00:00 Inter Pilar - - La Garita B El Pilar
11-12-2021 19:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Achamán B La Madera
11-12-2021 19:00:00 Cardones B - - Almenara Tonono
11-12-2021 20:00:00 San Mateo - - Guiniguada San Mateo
JORNADA 11 
07-01-2022 20:00:00 La Garita B - - Aregranca Las Remudas
07-01-2022 21:00:00 Agüimes - - CSC Universitario Las Crucitas
08-01-2022 12:00:00 Almenara - - San Mateo Antonio Rojas
08-01-2022 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - Las Rosas Gran Tarajal
08-01-2022 19:00:00 Achamán B - - Cardones B La Madera
08-01-2022 20:45:00 San Juan - - Inter Pilar Hoya La Plata
09-01-2022 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Casa Pastores Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 12 
14-01-2022 20:30:00 Aregranca - - San Juan Multiusos
15-01-2022 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - Playa Negra Las Torres
15-01-2022 17:00:00 Casa Pastores - - La Garita B La Madera
15-01-2022 19:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Agüimes El Pilar
15-01-2022 19:00:00 Cardones B - - Unión Viera C Tonono
15-01-2022 20:00:00 San Mateo - - Achamán B San Mateo
15-01-2022 20:00:00 Guiniguada - - Almenara Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 13 
20-01-2022 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - CSC Universitario Las Rosas
21-01-2022 20:00:00 La Garita B - - Cardones B Las Remudas
21-01-2022 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Aregranca Las Crucitas
22-01-2022 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - Inter Pilar Gran Tarajal
22-01-2022 19:00:00 Achamán B - - Guiniguada La Madera
22-01-2022 20:45:00 San Juan - - Casa Pastores Hoya La Plata
23-01-2022 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - San Mateo Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 14 
29-01-2022 12:00:00 Almenara - - Achamán B Antonio Rojas
29-01-2022 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Playa Negra Multiusos
29-01-2022 17:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Agüimes La Madera
29-01-2022 19:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Las Rosas El Pilar
29-01-2022 19:00:00 Cardones B - - San Juan Tonono
29-01-2022 20:00:00 San Mateo - - La Garita B San Mateo
29-01-2022 20:00:00 Guiniguada - - Unión Viera C Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 15 
03-02-2022 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Aregranca Las Rosas
04-02-2022 20:00:00 La Garita B - - Guiniguada Las Remudas
04-02-2022 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Cardones B Las Crucitas
05-02-2022 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - Inter Pilar Las Torres
05-02-2022 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - Casa Pastores Gran Tarajal
05-02-2022 20:45:00 San Juan - - San Mateo Hoya La Plata
06-02-2022 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Almenara Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 16 
18-02-2022 20:00:00 La Garita B - - Almenara Las Remudas
18-02-2022 21:00:00 Agüimes - - San Mateo Las Crucitas
18-02-2022 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Casa Pastores Las Rosas
19-02-2022 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - Aregranca Las Torres
19-02-2022 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - Cardones B Gran Tarajal
19-02-2022 20:45:00 San Juan - - Guiniguada Hoya La Plata
20-02-2022 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Achamán B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 17 
25-02-2022 20:30:00 Aregranca - - Inter Pilar Multiusos
26-02-2022 12:00:00 Almenara - - San Juan Antonio Rojas
26-02-2022 16:00:00 San Mateo - - Playa Negra San Mateo
26-02-2022 19:00:00 Achamán B - - La Garita B La Madera
26-02-2022 19:00:00 Cardones B - - Las Rosas Tonono
26-02-2022 20:00:00 Guiniguada - - Agüimes Antonio Rojas
26-02-2022 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - CSC Universitario La Madera
JORNADA 18 
04-03-2022 20:00:00 La Garita B - - Unión Viera C Las Remudas
04-03-2022 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Almenara Las Crucitas
04-03-2022 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - San Mateo Las Rosas
05-03-2022 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - Cardones B Las Torres
05-03-2022 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - Guiniguada Gran Tarajal
05-03-2022 19:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Casa Pastores El Pilar
05-03-2022 20:45:00 San Juan - - Achamán B Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 19 
12-03-2022 12:00:00 Almenara - - Playa Negra Antonio Rojas
12-03-2022 17:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Aregranca La Madera
12-03-2022 19:00:00 Achamán B - - Agüimes La Madera
12-03-2022 19:00:00 Cardones B - - Inter Pilar Tonono
12-03-2022 20:00:00 Guiniguada - - Las Rosas Antonio Rojas
12-03-2022 20:00:00 San Mateo - - CSC Universitario San Mateo
13-03-2022 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - San Juan Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 20 
17-03-2022 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Unión Viera C Las Crucitas
17-03-2022 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Almenara Las Rosas
18-03-2022 20:30:00 Aregranca - - Cardones B Multiusos
19-03-2022 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - Guiniguada Las Torres
19-03-2022 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - Achamán B Gran Tarajal
19-03-2022 19:00:00 Inter Pilar - - San Mateo El Pilar
19-03-2022 20:45:00 San Juan - - La Garita B Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 21 
25-03-2022 20:00:00 La Garita B - - Agüimes Las Remudas
26-03-2022 12:00:00 Almenara - - CSC Universitario Antonio Rojas
26-03-2022 19:00:00 Achamán B - - Las Rosas La Madera
26-03-2022 19:00:00 Cardones B - - Casa Pastores Tonono
26-03-2022 20:00:00 Guiniguada - - Inter Pilar Antonio Rojas
26-03-2022 20:00:00 San Mateo - - Aregranca San Mateo
27-03-2022 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Playa Negra Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 22 
31-03-2022 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Unión Viera C Las Rosas
01-04-2022 20:30:00 Aregranca - - Guiniguada Multiusos
01-04-2022 21:00:00 Agüimes - - San Juan Las Crucitas
02-04-2022 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - Achamán B Las Torres
02-04-2022 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - La Garita B Gran Tarajal
02-04-2022 17:00:00 Casa Pastores - - San Mateo La Madera
02-04-2022 19:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Almenara El Pilar
JORNADA 23 
08-04-2022 20:00:00 La Garita B - - Las Rosas Las Remudas
09-04-2022 12:00:00 Almenara - - Aregranca Antonio Rojas
09-04-2022 16:00:00 San Juan - - Playa Negra Hoya La Plata
09-04-2022 19:00:00 Achamán B - - Inter Pilar La Madera
09-04-2022 20:00:00 Guiniguada - - Casa Pastores Antonio Rojas
09-04-2022 20:00:00 San Mateo - - Cardones B San Mateo
10-04-2022 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - CSC Universitario Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 24 
21-04-2022 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - San Juan Las Rosas
22-04-2022 20:30:00 Aregranca - - Achamán B Multiusos
23-04-2022 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - La Garita B Las Torres
23-04-2022 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - Agüimes Gran Tarajal
23-04-2022 17:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Almenara La Madera
23-04-2022 19:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Unión Viera C El Pilar
23-04-2022 19:00:00 Cardones B - - Guiniguada Tonono
JORNADA 25 
28-04-2022 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Las Rosas Las Crucitas
29-04-2022 20:00:00 La Garita B - - Inter Pilar Las Remudas
30-04-2022 12:00:00 Almenara - - Cardones B Antonio Rojas
30-04-2022 19:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Aregranca Alfonso Silva
30-04-2022 19:00:00 Achamán B - - Casa Pastores La Madera
30-04-2022 20:00:00 Guiniguada - - San Mateo Antonio Rojas
30-04-2022 20:45:00 San Juan - - CSC Universitario Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 26 
06-05-2022 20:30:00 Aregranca - - La Garita B Multiusos
07-05-2022 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - Agüimes Las Torres
07-05-2022 17:00:00 Las Rosas - - Playa Negra Las Rosas
07-05-2022 17:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Unión Viera C La Madera
07-05-2022 19:00:00 Inter Pilar - - San Juan El Pilar
07-05-2022 19:00:00 Cardones B - - Achamán B Tonono
07-05-2022 20:00:00 San Mateo - - Almenara San Mateo
JORNADA 27 
12-05-2022 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Inter Pilar Las Crucitas
13-05-2022 20:00:00 La Garita B - - Casa Pastores Las Remudas
14-05-2022 12:00:00 Almenara - - Guiniguada Antonio Rojas
14-05-2022 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - CSC Universitario Gran Tarajal
14-05-2022 19:00:00 Achamán B - - San Mateo La Madera
14-05-2022 20:45:00 San Juan - - Aregranca Hoya La Plata
15-05-2022 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Cardones B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 28 
20-05-2022 20:30:00 Aregranca - - Agüimes Multiusos
21-05-2022 16:00:00 CSC Universitario - - Las Rosas Las Torres
21-05-2022 17:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Playa Negra El Pilar
21-05-2022 17:00:00 Casa Pastores - - San Juan La Madera
21-05-2022 19:00:00 Cardones B - - La Garita B Tonono
21-05-2022 20:00:00 San Mateo - - Unión Viera C San Mateo
21-05-2022 20:00:00 Guiniguada - - Achamán B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 29 
26-05-2022 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Casa Pastores Las Crucitas
27-05-2022 20:00:00 La Garita B - - San Mateo Las Remudas
27-05-2022 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Inter Pilar Las Rosas
28-05-2022 17:00:00 Playa Negra - - Aregranca Gran Tarajal
28-05-2022 19:00:00 Achamán B - - Almenara La Madera
28-05-2022 20:45:00 San Juan - - Cardones B Hoya La Plata
28-05-2022 21:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Guiniguada Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 30
04-06-2022 12:00:00 Almenara - - Unión Viera C Antonio Rojas
04-06-2022 17:00:00 Inter Pilar - - CSC Universitario El Pilar
04-06-2022 17:00:00 Aregranca - - Las Rosas Multiusos
04-06-2022 17:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Playa Negra La Madera
04-06-2022 17:00:00 Cardones B - - Agüimes Tonono
04-06-2022 17:00:00 San Mateo - - San Juan San Mateo
04-06-2022 17:00:00 Guiniguada - - La Garita B Antonio Rojas