LIGA FEMENINA TERRITORIAL

LIGA FEMENINA TERRITORIAL
12-01-2019 JORNADA 11DIRECTOS
12-01-2019
18:00h
Universidad
Universitario
-
-
Unión Viera B
12-01-2019
20:00h
Arguineguín
Femarguín B
-
-
Las Torres B
12-01-2019
21:00h
Tonono
Cardones B
-
-
Unión Feria
13-01-2019
10:30h
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
La Garita B
 
CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Femarguín B
10
9
1
0
50
5
45
28
2
Universitario
10
8
1
1
56
3
53
25
3
La Garita B
10
8
0
2
37
12
25
24
4
Unión Viera B
10
7
0
3
38
9
29
21
5
Almenara
10
6
0
4
21
24
-3
18
6
Cardones B
10
3
1
6
18
38
-20
10
7
Las Torres B
10
3
1
6
12
42
-30
10
8
Unión Feria
10
2
1
7
14
66
-52
7
9
Telde
10
1
1
8
7
45
-38
4
10
Galdarclub KM
10
0
0
10
0
10
-10
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
lll
LIGA FEMENINA TERRITORIAL
19-01-2019
16:00 h
Las Torres
Las Torres B
-
-
Telde
19-01-2019
18:00 h
Antonio Rojas
Almenara
-
-
Universitario
19-01-2019
20:00 h
La Herradura
La Garita B
-
-
Unión Feria
19-01-2019
21:00 h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera B
-
-
Femarguín B
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
06-10-2018 18:00:00 Universitario 10 0 Las Torres B Universidad
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Galdarclub KM 0 1 Unión Viera B Sardina
06-10-2018 18:00:00 Telde 0 5 Unión Feria Pablo Hdez.
06-10-2018 20:00:00 Femarguín B 3 1 La Garita B Arguineguín
07-10-2018 10:30:00 Cardones B 1 2 Almenara Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 2 
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 1 0 Galdarclub KM Antonio Rojas
13-10-2018 20:00:00 Unión Feria 2 9 Cardones B El Pilar
13-10-2018 20:00:00 La Garita B 9 0 Telde La Herradura
13-10-2018 20:00:00 Las Torres B 0 7 Femarguín B Las Torres
12-10-2018 10:00:00 Unión Viera B 0 1 Universitario Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 3 
20-10-2018 18:00:00 Universitario 9 0 Almenara Universidad
20-10-2018 20:00:00 Unión Feria 1 5 La Garita B El Pilar
20-10-2018 20:00:00 Femarguín B 2 1 Unión Viera B Arguineguín
21-10-2018 10:30:00 Telde 1 3 Las Torres B Pablo Hdez.
21-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones B 1 0 Galdarclub KM Tonono
JORNADA 4 
27-10-2018 18:00:00 Almenara 0 5 Femarguín B Antonio Rojas
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Galdarclub KM 0 1 Universitario Sardina
27-10-2018 20:00:00 La Garita B 11 0 Cardones B La Herradura
27-10-2018 20:00:00 Las Torres B 5 1 Unión Feria Las Torres
27-10-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera B 6 0 Telde Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 5 
03-11-2018 20:00:00 La Garita B 3 1 Las Torres B La Herradura
03-11-2018 20:00:00 Unión Feria 0 13 Unión Viera B El Pilar
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín B 1 0 Galdarclub KM Arguineguín
04-11-2018 10:30:00 Telde 2 3 Almenara Pablo Hdez.
04-11-2018 12:00:00 Cardones B 0 5 Universitario Tonono
JORNADA 6 
10-11-2018 18:00:00 Almenara 7 1 Unión Feria Antonio Rojas
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Galdarclub KM 0 1 Telde Sardina
10-11-2018 18:00:00 Universitario 1 1 Femarguín B Universidad
10-11-2018 20:00:00 Las Torres B 2 2 Cardones B Las Torres
10-11-2018 21:00:00 Unión Viera B 1 3 La Garita B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 7 
17-11-2018 14:00:00 Las Torres B 0 5 Unión Viera B Las Torres
17-11-2018 20:00:00 La Garita B 1 0 Almenara La Herradura
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria 1 0 Galdarclub KM El Pilar
17-11-2018 21:00:00 Cardones B 0 7 Femarguín B Tonono
18-11-2018 10:30:00 Telde 0 7 Universitario Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 8 
24-11-2018 18:00:00 Almenara 3 0 Las Torres B Antonio Rojas
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Galdarclub KM 0 1 La Garita B Sardina
24-11-2018 18:00:00 Universitario 12 1 Unión Feria Universidad
24-11-2018 20:00:00 Femarguín B 6 0 Telde Arguineguín
25-11-2018 12:00:00 Cardones B 0 6 Unión Viera B Tonono
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 1 0 Galdarclub KM Las Torres
01-12-2018 20:00:00 La Garita B 1 0 Universitario La Herradura
01-12-2018 20:00:00 Unión Feria 0 13 Femarguín B El Pilar
01-12-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera B 4 3 Almenara Alfonso Silva
02-12-2018 10:30:00 Telde 1 4 Cardones B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 10 
08-12-2018 18:00:00 Almenara 2 1 Cardones B Antonio Rojas
08-12-2018 20:00:00 Unión Feria 2 2 Telde El Pilar
06-12-2018 20:30:00 La Garita B 2 6 Femarguín B La Herradura
08-12-2018 20:00:00 Las Torres B 0 10 Universitario Las Torres
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera B 1 0 Galdarclub KM Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 11 
12-01-2019 18:00:00 Universitario - - Unión Viera B Universidad
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Galdarclub KM - - Almenara Sardina
12-01-2019 20:00:00 Femarguín B - - Las Torres B Arguineguín
12-01-2019 21:00:00 Cardones B - - Unión Feria Tonono
13-01-2019 10:30:00 Telde - - La Garita B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 12 
19-01-2019 16:00:00 Las Torres B - - Telde Las Torres
19-01-2019 18:00:00 Almenara - - Universitario Antonio Rojas
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Galdarclub KM - - Cardones B Sardina
19-01-2019 20:00:00 La Garita B - - Unión Feria La Herradura
19-01-2019 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Femarguín B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 13 
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario - - Galdarclub KM Universidad
26-01-2019 20:00:00 Unión Feria - - Las Torres B El Pilar
26-01-2019 20:00:00 Femarguín B - - Almenara Arguineguín
27-01-2019 12:00:00 Telde - - Unión Viera B Pablo Hdez.
27-01-2019 12:00:00 Cardones B - - La Garita B Tonono
JORNADA 14 
02-02-2019 14:00:00 Las Torres B - - La Garita B Las Torres
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Galdarclub KM - - Femarguín B Sardina
02-02-2019 18:00:00 Universitario - - Cardones B Universidad
02-02-2019 19:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Unión Feria Alfonso Silva
02-02-2019 20:00:00 Almenara - - Telde Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 15 
16-02-2019 14:00:00 La Garita B - - Unión Viera B La Herradura
16-02-2019 20:00:00 Unión Feria - - Almenara El Pilar
16-02-2019 20:00:00 Femarguín B - - Universitario Arguineguín
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde - - Galdarclub KM Pablo Hdez.
17-02-2019 12:00:00 Cardones B - - Las Torres B Tonono
JORNADA 16 
23-02-2019 18:00:00 Almenara - - La Garita B Antonio Rojas
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Galdarclub KM - - Unión Feria Sardina
23-02-2019 18:00:00 Universitario - - Telde Universidad
23-02-2019 20:00:00 Femarguín B - - Cardones B Arguineguín
23-02-2019 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Las Torres B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 17 
02-03-2019 18:00:00 Unión Feria - - Universitario El Pilar
02-03-2019 20:00:00 Las Torres B - - Almenara Las Torres
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B - - Galdarclub KM La Herradura
02-03-2019 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Cardones B Alfonso Silva
03-03-2019 10:30:00 Telde - - Femarguín B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 18 
16-03-2019 18:00:00 Almenara - - Unión Viera B Antonio Rojas
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Galdarclub KM - - Las Torres B Sardina
16-03-2019 18:00:00 Universitario - - La Garita B Universidad
16-03-2019 18:00:00 Femarguín B - - Unión Feria Arguineguín
16-03-2019 21:00:00 Cardones B - - Telde Tonono