LIGA TERCERA 2016 / 17
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 32
01-04-2017 16:15 U.D. Telde - - U. Sur Yaiza PABLO HENDEZ.
01-04-2017 17:00 Estrella C.F. - - C.F. Unión Puerto LAS PALMITAS
01-04-2017 17:00 C.D. Buzanada - - C.D. Tenerife B CLEM. BELLO
01-04-2017 17:00 Arucas C.F. - - U.D. Las Zocas TONONO
02-04-2017 12:00 U.D. Lanzarote - - C.F. Unión Viera CIU. DEPORTIVA
02-04-2017 12:00 Villa Sta. Brígida - - U.D. San Fernando LOS OLIVOS
02-04-2017 12:00 C.D. Vera - - U.D. Ibarra S. LEDESMA
02-04-2017 12:00 C.D. Marino - - C.D. Sta. Ursula A. DOMINGUEZ
02-04-2017 12:00 S.D. Tenisca - - PP San Mateo V.LAS NIEVES
02-04-2017 12:30 C.D. El Cotillo - - U.D. Las Palmas B MUN.El COTILLO
LIGA TERCERA DIVISIÓN CANARIA
JORNADA 31
FINAL
24-03-2017
21:00
SAN MATEO
PP San Mateo 0 0 Estrella C.F.
FINAL
24-03-2017
21:00
ALFONSO SILVA
C.F. Unión Viera 1 0 Arucas C.F.
FINAL
25-03-2017
16:00
MASPALOMAS 1
U.D. San Fernando 1 2 U.D. Lanzarote
FINAL
25-03-2017
16:30
ARG. TABARES
C.D. Sta. Ursula 4 1 C.D. Vera
FINAL
25-03-2017
17:00
VILLA ISABEL
U.D. Ibarra 2 1 C.D. Buzanada
FINAL
26-03-2017
12:00
GENETO 2
C.D. Tenerife B 1 0 U.D. Telde
FINAL
26-03-2017
12:00
ANEXO GC
U.D. Las Palmas B 5 0 C.F. Unión Puerto
FINAL
26-03-2017
12:30
MUN.El COTILLO
C.D. El Cotillo 2 1 Villa Sta. Brígida
FINAL
26-03-2017
14:15
MU. DE YAIZA
U. Sur Yaiza 5 2 S.D. Tenisca
FINAL
26-03-2017
17:00
J. MARRERO
U.D. Las Zocas 0 1 C.D. Marino
 


 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 U.D. Las Palmas B 31 23 6 2 72 17 55 75
2 U.D. San Fernando 31 16 8 7 45 30 15 56
3 Villa Sta. Brígida 31 15 10 6 54 34 20 55
4 U.D. Ibarra 31 15 7 9 44 33 11 52
5 C.D. Marino 31 13 9 9 42 33 9 48
6 U. Sur Yaiza 30 14 5 11 42 31 11 47
7 S.D. Tenisca 31 13 6 12 59 54 5 45
8 U.D. Lanzarote 31 10 15 6 45 40 5 45
9 PP S.Mateo 31 11 12 8 38 39 -1 45
10 C.D. Tenerife B 31 10 10 11 39 33 6 40
11 C.F. Unión Viera 31 11 6 14 48 61 -13 39
12 C.D. Buzanada 31 9 11 11 38 43 -5 38
13 U.D. Las Zocas 31 11 5 15 36 48 -12 38
14 C.D. El Cotillo 30 10 7 13 45 45 0 37
15 Estrella C.F. 30 9 9 12 31 35 -4 36
16 C.F. Unión Puerto 31 8 10 13 34 47 -13 34
17 C.D. Vera 31 8 9 14 34 49 -15 33
18 Arucas C.F. 31 8 8 15 31 43 -12 32
19 C.D. Sta. Ursula 31 6 10 15 36 51 -15 28
20 U.D. Telde 30 5 3 22 21 68 -47 18
Play-Off Ascenso Play-Off Ascenso Descenso