FUTBOL LAS PALMAS
RELACIÓN DE PARTIDOS APLAZADOS |  SUSPENDIDOS

21-12-2021 CLASIFICACION
21-12-2021
18:00 h
JORNADA 4
El Madrigal
Villarreal
-
-
Alavés
21-12-2021
20:30 h
JORNADA 4
S. Pizjuan
Sevilla
-
-
Barcelona
22-12-2021
18:00 h
JORNADA 9
Los Cármenes
Granada
-
-
Atlético
 SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN RFEF GRUPO 4
21-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
21-11-2021
12:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 12
San Mateo
San Mateo
-
-
Mensajero
08-12-2021
12:00 h
JORNADA 4
S. Carrillo
Mensajero
-
-
Montijo
22-12-2021
16:00 h
JORNADA 7
S. Carrillo
Mensajero
-
-
Córdoba
 TERCERA DIVISION RFEF
17-10-2021 CLASIFICACION
17-10-2021
00:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 8
El Paso
Atlético Paso
-
-
Unión Puerto
21-11-2021
12:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 13
A. Domínguez
Marino
-
-
Atlético Paso
21-11-2021
12:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 13
Vir. Las Nieves
Tenisca
-
-
Vera
01-12-2021
00:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 5
Vir. Las Nieves
Tenisca
-
-
Marino
08-12-2021
11:30 h
JORNADA 4
El Paso
Atlético Paso
-
-
Vera
08-12-2021
12:00 h
JORNADA 7
Vir. Las Nieves
Tenisca
-
-
Tenerife B
22-12-2021
13:00 h
JORNADA 9
Vir. Las Nieves
Tenisca
-
-
Herbania
29-12-2021
16:00 h
JORNADA 4
Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula
-
-
Tenisca
12-01-2022
13:00 h
JORNADA 8
Yaiza
Yaiza
-
-
Tenisca
logo-federaciones.png
20-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
20-11-2021
14:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 12
SUSPENDIDO VUELO
Mensajero
-
-
La Oliva
27-11-2021
11:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 13
Juanito Marrero
Las Zocas
-
-
Mensajero
22-12-2021
12:30 h
JORNADA 4
S. Carrillo
Mensajero
-
-
Maspalomas
logo-federaciones.png
21-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
21-11-2021
11:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 10
Geneto 2
Fun. Tenerife
-
-
Tarsa
07-12-2021
14:20 h
JORNADA 9
Breña Alta
Tarsa
-
-
O. Marítima
logo-federaciones.png
19-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
19-11-2021
21:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 7
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas
-
-
Victoria
27-11-2021
17:30 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 8
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé
-
-
Maspalomas
logo-federaciones.png
26-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
26-11-2021
21:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 8
Agaete
Guayarmina
-
-
San Mateo B
logo-federaciones.png
26-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
26-11-2021
21:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 8
Junta Obras
Los Nidillos
-
-
Street Canarias
logo-federaciones.png
04-12-2021 CLASIFICACION
04-12-2021
20:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 8
López Socas
San Antonio
-
-
Corazón Mª
logo-federaciones.png
15-12-2021 CLASIFICACION
15-12-2021
19:30 h
JORNADA 4
Suspendido min. 30 1P
Heidelberg
-
-
Las Huesas
logo-federaciones.png
27-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
27-11-2021
20:00 h
Aplazado
JORNADA 7
Barrial
Roque Amagro
-
-
San Nicolás
logo-federaciones.png
17-10-2021 CLASIFICACION
17-10-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 2
El Galan
Sobradillo
-
-
Mensajero
20-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 7
SUSPENDIDO VUELO
Mensajero
-
-
Atco. Huracán
27-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 8
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Mensajero
23-12-2021
12:00 h
JORNADA 1
S. Carrillo
Mensajero
-
-
Gran Canaria
logo-federaciones.png
04-12-2021 CLASIFICACION
04-12-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 7
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga
-
-
San Fernando B
logo-federaciones.png
26-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
26-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 5
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
San Fernando
logo-federaciones.png
21-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
21-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 4
Piletas
Piletas B
-
-
Veteranos B
26-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 5
MN Sosa 1
Veteranos B
-
-
Gran Canaria B
logo-federaciones.png
04-12-2021 CLASIFICACION
04-12-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 5
P. Atlántico
Barrio Atlan.
-
-
Piletas
logo-federaciones.png
20-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
20-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 3
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
San Fernando
27-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 4
Maspalomas 4
San Fernando
-
-
Cerruda
logo-federaciones.png
20-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
20-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 3
Jardin Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
Corazón Mª C
27-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 4
Coegio Claret
Corazón Mª C
-
-
San Antonio
logo-federaciones.png
20-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
20-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 3
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª D
-
-
Ingenio B
logo-federaciones.png
03-12-2021 CLASIFICACION
03-12-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 5
Cirilo Lorenzo
Arucas
-
-
Unión Moral
logo-federaciones.png
06-12-2021 CLASIFICACION
06-12-2021
18:00 h
JORNADA 7
Las Playitas
Las Playitas
-
-
Unión Puerto
logo-federaciones.png
16-10-2021 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 2
Mun. Tuineje
Balompédica
-
-
Teguinte
03-12-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 9
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
El Charco B
logo-federaciones.png
03-12-2021 CLASIFICACION
03-12-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 8
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo B
-
-
Corralejo
logo-federaciones.png
23-10-2021 CLASIFICACION
23-10-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 1
Jonathan Sesma
Tamaragua
-
-
Villaverde B
logo-federaciones.png
20-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
20-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 5
Morro jable
Jandía
-
-
Tamasite
logo-federaciones.png
26-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
26-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 3
Melián 2
C.D. 35600
-
-
Henequen
logo-federaciones.png
26-11-2021 CLASIFICACION
26-11-2021
h
Aplazado
JORNADA 3
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé
-
-
Playa Honda
 
  T E M P O R A D A  2021/22
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS