LIGA SEGUNDA B GRUPO 4
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1
20-08-2017 10:00:00 Betis Deportivo 4 1 Lorca Deportiva Luis del Sol
20-08-2017 18:00:00 Badajoz 1 1 Linense Nuevo Vivero
20-08-2017 19:00:00 Real Murcia 0 1 Écija N. Condomina
19-08-2017 20:00:00 Cartagena 3 2 Recreativo Cartagonova
20-08-2017 18:00:00 Jumilla 0 0 El Ejido Pol. La Hoya
20-08-2017 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 1 1 Melilla Anexo GC
21-08-2017 18:30:00 Granada “B” 0 1 UCAM Murcia Los Cármenes
19-08-2017 20:30:00 San Fernando 0 3 Villanovense Iberoamericano
19-08-2017 19:00:00 Marbella 2 0 Mérida Mun. Marbella
19-08-2017 20:00:00 Extremadura 2 1 Córdoba “B” Almendralejo
JORNADA 2
26-08-2017 19:30:00 Lorca Deportiva 1 1 Extremadura Artes Carrasco
27-08-2017 18:00:00 Linense 4 1 Betis Deportivo La Línea
26-08-2017 19:00:00 Écija 2 1 Badajoz San Pablo
27-08-2017 18:30:00 Recreativo 1 1 Real Murcia N. Colombino
27-08-2017 18:30:00 El Ejido 3 3 Cartagena Sto. Domingo
27-08-2017 11:00:00 Melilla 1 0 Jumilla Álvarez Claro
27-08-2017 17:00:00 UCAM Murcia 2 1 Las Palmas Atl. La Condomina
26-08-2017 19:30:00 Villanovense 0 2 Granada “B” Romero Cuerda
27-08-2017 19:00:00 Mérida 2 1 San Fernando Romano
27-08-2017 18:00:00 Córdoba “B” 0 0 Marbella N. Arcángel
JORNADA 3
03-09-2017 18:00:00 Lorca Deportiva 0 2 Linense Artes Carrasco
03-09-2017 10:00:00 Betis Deportivo 3 3 Écija Luis del Sol
03-09-2017 18:00:00 Badajoz 1 1 Recreativo Nuevo Vivero
03-09-2017 19:00:00 Real Murcia 4 1 El Ejido N. Condomina
03-09-2017 11:00:00 Cartagena 2 1 Melilla Cartagonova
03-09-2017 17:00:00 Jumilla 1 2 UCAM Murcia Pol. La Hoya
03-09-2017 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 2 1 Villanovense Anexo GC
02-09-2017 19:00:00 Granada “B” 1 0 Mérida Cármenes
03-09-2017 19:33:00 San Fernando 1 1 Córdoba “B” Iberoamericano
03-09-2017 19:00:00 Extremadura 3 0 Marbella Almendralejo
JORNADA 4
10-09-2017 17:30:00 Linense 2 0 Extremadura La Línea
09-09-2017 18:00:00 Écija 2 0 Lorca Deportiva San Pablo
10-09-2017 18:00:00 Recreativo 1 0 Betis Deportivo N. Colombino
10-09-2017 18:00:00 El Ejido 1 1 Badajoz Sto. Domingo
10-09-2017 11:00:00 Melilla 0 0 Real Murcia Álvarez Claro
09-09-2017 18:30:00 UCAM Murcia 0 2 Cartagena La Condomina
10-09-2017 18:00:00 Villanovense 2 0 Jumilla Romero Cuerda
10-09-2017 10:00:00 Mérida 4 0 Las Palmas Atl. Romano
10-09-2017 17:00:00 Córdoba “B” 0 1 Granada “B” N. Arcángel
10-09-2017 17:30:00 Marbella 1 0 San Fernando Mun. Marbella
JORNADA 5
17-09-2017 17:30:00 Linense 0 1 Écija La Línea
17-09-2017 19:00:00 Lorca Deportiva 1 1 Recreativo Artes Carrasco
17-09-2017 10:00:00 Betis Deportivo 2 0 El Ejido Luis del Sol
17-09-2017 11:00:00 Badajoz 0 2 Melilla Nuevo Vivero
16-09-2017 19:30:00 Real Murcia 1 2 UCAM Murcia N. Condomina
16-09-2017 20:00:00 Cartagena 0 0 Villanovense Cartagonova
17-09-2017 11:00:00 Jumilla 1 1 Mérida Pol. La Hoya
16-09-2017 17:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 0 1 Córdoba “B” Anexo GC
16-09-2017 17:30:00 Granada “B” 1 0 Marbella Los Cármenes
17-09-2017 17:00:00 Extremadura 1 0 San Fernando Almendralejo
JORNADA 6
24-09-2017 17:30:00 Écija 1 1 Extremadura San Pablo
24-09-2017 17:30:00 Recreativo 1 1 Linense N. Colombino
24-09-2017 17:30:00 El Ejido 5 1 Lorca Deportiva Sto. Domingo
24-09-2017 11:00:00 Melilla 4 0 Betis Deportivo Álvarez Claro
24-09-2017 16:30:00 UCAM Murcia 1 1 Badajoz La Condomina
24-09-2017 17:00:00 Villanovense 1 1 Real Murcia Romero Cuerda
24-09-2017 17:00:00 Mérida 2 1 Cartagena Romano
24-09-2017 10:30:00 Córdoba “B” 2 2 Jumilla N. Arcángel
24-09-2017 11:00:00 Marbella 2 1 Las Palmas Atl. Mun. Marbella
24-09-2017 18:00:00 San Fernando 2 2 Granada “B” Iberoamericano
JORNADA 7
01-10-2017 17:30:00 Écija 0 0 Recreativo San Pablo
01-10-2017 17:30:00 Linense 2 0 El Ejido La Línea
01-10-2017 11:00:00 Lorca Deportiva 0 0 Melilla Artes Carrasco
01-10-2017 16:00:00 Betis Deportivo 1 0 UCAM Murcia Luis del Sol
01-10-2017 17:00:00 Badajoz 1 1 Villanovense Nuevo Vivero
01-10-2017 17:00:00 Real Murcia 1 1 Mérida N. Condomina
01-10-2017 18:00:00 Cartagena 0 0 Córdoba “B” Cartagonova
01-10-2017 11:00:00 Jumilla 1 1 Marbella Pol. La Hoya
01-10-2017 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 0 1 San Fernando Anexo GC
01-10-2017 17:00:00 Extremadura 1 0 Granada “B” Almendralejo
JORNADA 8
08-10-2017 17:00:00 Recreativo 2 1 Extremadura N. Colombino
08-10-2017 17:00:00 El Ejido 1 0 Écija Sto. Domingo
08-10-2017 11:00:00 Melilla 1 0 Linense Álvarez Claro
08-10-2017 16:30:00 UCAM Murcia 1 0 Lorca Deportiva La Condomina
08-10-2017 17:00:00 Villanovense 1 0 Betis Deportivo Romero Cuerda
08-10-2017 17:00:00 Mérida 3 0 Badajoz Romano
09-10-2017 17:00:00 Córdoba “B” 4 3 Real Murcia N. Arcángel
08-10-2017 11:00:00 Marbella 1 0 Cartagena Mun. Marbella
08-10-2017 17:00:00 San Fernando 3 0 Jumilla Iberoamericano
08-10-2017 11:00:00 Granada “B” 1 0 Las Palmas Atl. Los Cármenes
JORNADA 9
15-10-2017 17:00:00 Recreativo 1 1 El Ejido N. Colombino
15-10-2017 11:00:00 Écija 2 1 Melilla San Pablo
15-10-2017 16:00:00 Linense 0 0 UCAM Murcia La Línea
15-10-2017 18:00:00 Lorca Deportiva 0 0 Villanovense Artes Carrasco
15-10-2017 15:45:00 Betis Deportivo 0 0 Mérida Luis del Sol
15-10-2017 17:00:00 Badajoz 3 0 Córdoba “B” Nuevo Vivero
15-10-2017 16:00:00 Real Murcia 3 0 Marbella N. Condomina
15-10-2017 18:00:00 Cartagena 3 1 San Fernando Cartagonova
15-10-2017 11:00:00 Jumilla 1 1 Granada “B” Pol. La Hoya
15-10-2017 10:00:00 Extremadura 1 1 Las Palmas Atl. Almendralejo
JORNADA 10
22-10-2017 17:00:00 El Ejido 1 3 Extremadura Sto. Domingo
22-10-2017 11:00:00 Melilla 1 0 Recreativo Álvarez Claro
21-10-2017 16:30:00 UCAM Murcia 2 2 Écija La Condomina
22-10-2017 17:00:00 Villanovense 1 1 Linense Romero Cuerda
22-10-2017 17:00:00 Mérida 0 2 Lorca Deportiva Romano
21-10-2017 17:00:00 Córdoba “B” 0 0 Betis Deportivo N. Arcángel
22-10-2017 11:00:00 Marbella 0 1 Badajoz Mun. Marbella
22-10-2017 17:00:00 San Fernando 3 2 Real Murcia Iberoamericano
22-10-2017 11:00:00 Granada “B” 0 1 Cartagena Los Cármenes
22-10-2017 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 1 2 Jumilla Anexo GC
JORNADA 11
29-10-2017 11:00:00 El Ejido 1 0 Melilla Sto. Domingo
28-10-2017 16:00:00 Recreativo 0 1 UCAM Murcia N. Colombino
28-10-2017 17:30:00 Écija 2 1 Villanovense San Pablo
29-10-2017 11:00:00 Linense 2 0 Mérida La Línea
29-10-2017 11:00:00 Lorca Deportiva 0 6 Córdoba “B” Artes Carrasco
29-10-2017 10:30:00 Betis Deportivo 1 1 Marbella Luis del Sol
29-10-2017 16:00:00 Badajoz 2 2 San Fernando Nuevo Vivero
29-10-2017 16:00:00 Real Murcia 2 0 Granada “B” N. Condomina
29-10-2017 10:00:00 Cartagena 1 1 Las Palmas Atl. Cartagonova
28-10-2017 18:00:00 Extremadura 1 0 Jumilla Almendralejo
JORNADA 12
01-11-2017 11:00:00 Melilla 0 0 Extremadura Álvarez Claro
01-11-2017 16:30:00 UCAM Murcia 1 1 El Ejido La Condomina
01-11-2017 16:00:00 Villanovense 1 0 Recreativo Romero Cuerda
01-11-2017 11:00:00 Mérida 2 0 Écija Romano
01-11-2017 10:30:00 Córdoba “B” 1 1 Linense N. Arcángel
01-11-2017 11:00:00 Marbella 2 1 Lorca Deportiva Mun. Marbella
01-11-2017 16:00:00 San Fernando 2 0 Betis Deportivo Iberoamericano
01-11-2017 11:00:00 Granada “B” 0 0 Badajoz Los Cármenes
01-11-2017 18:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 0 1 Real Murcia Anexo GC
01-11-2017 15:30:00 Jumilla 0 1 Cartagena Pol. La Hoya
JORNADA 13
05-11-2017 11:00:00 Melilla 1 0 UCAM Murcia Álvarez Claro
05-11-2017 16:00:00 El Ejido 4 1 Villanovense Sto. Domingo
05-11-2017 11:00:00 Recreativo 2 0 Mérida N. Colombino
05-11-2017 16:00:00 Écija 3 3 Córdoba “B” San Pablo
05-11-2017 16:00:00 Linense 0 1 Marbella La Línea
05-11-2017 11:00:00 Lorca Deportiva 2 4 San Fernando Artes Carrasco
04-11-2017 11:00:00 Betis Deportivo 1 2 Granada “B” Luis del Sol
05-11-2017 10:30:00 Badajoz 3 1 Las Palmas Atl. Nuevo Vivero
05-11-2017 16:00:00 Real Murcia 1 0 Jumilla N. Condomina
05-11-2017 16:00:00 Extremadura 1 1 Cartagena Almendralejo
JORNADA 14
12-11-2017 16:30:00 UCAM Murcia 0 2 Extremadura La Condomina
12-11-2017 11:00:00 Villanovense 1 0 Melilla Romero Cuerda
12-11-2017 16:00:00 Mérida 2 2 El Ejido Romano
12-11-2017 10:30:00 Córdoba “B” 0 1 Recreativo N. Arcángel
12-11-2017 16:00:00 Marbella 3 0 Écija Mun. Marbella
12-11-2017 16:00:00 San Fernando 2 0 Linense Iberoamericano
11-11-2017 15:00:00 Granada “B” 1 1 Lorca Deportiva Los Cármenes
11-11-2017 17:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 0 0 Betis Deportivo Anexo GC
12-11-2017 11:00:00 Jumilla 1 0 Badajoz Pol. La Hoya
11-11-2017 17:00:00 Cartagena 2 1 Real Murcia Cartagonova
JORNADA 15
19-11-2017 16:30:00 UCAM Murcia 0 0 Villanovense La Condomina
19-11-2017 11:00:00 Melilla 0 1 Mérida Álvarez Claro
19-11-2017 16:00:00 El Ejido 2 0 Córdoba “B” Sto. Domingo
19-11-2017 16:00:00 Recreativo 1 0 Marbella N. Colombino
19-11-2017 11:00:00 Écija 1 1 San Fernando San Pablo
19-11-2017 16:00:00 Linense 3 3 Granada “B” La Línea
19-11-2017 10:00:00 Lorca Deportiva 3 2 Las Palmas Atl. Artes Carrasco
19-11-2017 10:30:00 Betis Deportivo 3 3 Jumilla Luis del Sol
19-11-2017 16:00:00 Badajoz 0 0 Cartagena Nuevo Vivero
19-11-2017 16:30:00 Extremadura 0 1 Real Murcia Almendralejo
JORNADA 16
26-11-2017 16:00:00 Villanovense 1 0 Extremadura Romero Cuerda
26-11-2017 16:00:00 Mérida 1 1 UCAM Murcia Romano
27-11-2017 17:00:00 Córdoba “B” 2 0 Melilla N. Arcángel
26-11-2017 11:00:00 Marbella 2 0 El Ejido Mun. Marbella
26-11-2017 16:00:00 San Fernando 0 1 Recreativo Iberoamericano
26-11-2017 10:30:00 Granada “B” 3 1 Écija Los Cármenes
26-11-2017 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 2 3 Linense Anexo GC
26-11-2017 11:00:00 Jumilla 2 0 Lorca Deportiva Pol. La Hoya
25-11-2017 19:00:00 Cartagena 1 4 Betis Deportivo Cartagonova
25-11-2017 18:00:00 Real Murcia 1 0 Badajoz N. Condomina
JORNADA 17
03-12-2017 16:00:00 Villanovense 0 0 Mérida Romero Cuerda
03-12-2017 16:30:00 UCAM Murcia 2 1 Córdoba “B” La Condomina
03-12-2017 11:00:00 Melilla 1 2 Marbella Álvarez Claro
03-12-2017 16:00:00 El Ejido 1 1 San Fernando Sto. Domingo
03-12-2017 11:00:00 Recreativo 0 0 Granada “B” N. Colombino
03-12-2017 11:00:00 Écija 0 3 Las Palmas Atl. San Pablo
03-12-2017 16:00:00 Linense 1 1 Jumilla La Línea
03-12-2017 16:00:00 Lorca Deportiva 1 2 Cartagena Artes Carrasco
03-12-2017 11:00:00 Betis Deportivo 0 0 Real Murcia Luis del Sol
03-12-2017 16:00:00 Extremadura 5 2 Badajoz Almendralejo
JORNADA 18
10-12-2017 17:00:00 Extremadura 3 0 Mérida Almendralejo
07-12-2017 17:00:00 Córdoba “B” 2 0 Villanovense N. Arcángel
10-12-2017 16:00:00 Marbella 1 2 UCAM Murcia Mun. Marbella
10-12-2017 11:00:00 San Fernando 0 2 Melilla Iberoamericano
09-12-2017 14:45:00 Granada “B” 0 0 El Ejido Los Cármenes
09-12-2017 17:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 2 1 Recreativo Anexo GC
10-12-2017 11:00:00 Jumilla 0 0 Écija Pol. La Hoya
10-12-2017 16:00:00 Cartagena 1 0 Linense Cartagonova
10-12-2017 17:00:00 Real Murcia 0 0 Lorca Deportiva N. Condomina
10-12-2017 16:00:00 Badajoz 4 1 Betis Deportivo Nuevo Vivero
JORNADA 19
17-12-2017 16:00:00 Mérida 0 0 Córdoba “B” Romano
17-12-2017 16:00:00 Villanovense 0 4 Marbella Romero Cuerda
17-12-2017 16:30:00 UCAM Murcia 2 1 San Fernando La Condomina
17-12-2017 11:00:00 Melilla 1 0 Granada “B” Álvarez Claro
17-12-2017 11:00:00 El Ejido 4 3 Las Palmas Atl. Sto. Domingo
17-12-2017 16:00:00 Recreativo 1 2 Jumilla N. Colombino
16-12-2017 16:00:00 Écija 0 1 Cartagena San Pablo
17-12-2017 16:00:00 Linense 1 2 Real Murcia La Línea
16-12-2017 15:00:00 Lorca Deportiva 1 4 Badajoz Artes Carrasco
17-12-2017 11:00:00 Betis Deportivo 0 4 Extremadura Luis del Sol
JORNADA 20
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca Deportiva - - Betis Deportivo Artes Carrasco
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Linense - - Badajoz La Línea
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Écija - - Real Murcia San Pablo
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Recreativo - - Cartagena N. Colombino
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Ejido - - Jumilla Sto. Domingo
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Melilla - - Las Palmas Atl. Álvarez Claro
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UCAM Murcia - - Granada “B” La Condomina
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villanovense - - San Fernando Romero Cuerda
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mérida - - Marbella Romano
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba “B” - - Extremadura N. Arcángel
JORNADA 21
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Extremadura - - Lorca Deportiva Almendralejo
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis Deportivo - - Linense Luis del Sol
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Badajoz - - Écija Nuevo Vivero
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Murcia - - Recreativo N. Condomina
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cartagena - - El Ejido Cartagonova
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jumilla - - Melilla Pol. La Hoya
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - UCAM Murcia Anexo GC
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada “B” - - Villanovense Los Cármenes
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando - - Mérida Iberoamericano
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marbella - - Córdoba “B” Mun. Marbella
JORNADA 22
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Linense - - Lorca Deportiva La Línea
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Écija - - Betis Deportivo San Pablo
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Recreativo - - Badajoz N. Colombino
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Ejido - - Real Murcia Sto. Domingo
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Melilla - - Cartagena Álvarez Claro
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UCAM Murcia - - Jumilla La Condomina
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villanovense - - Las Palmas Atl. Romero Cuerda
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mérida - - Granada “B” Romano
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba “B” - - San Fernando N. Arcángel
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marbella - - Extremadura Mun. Marbella
JORNADA 23
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Extremadura - - Linense Almendralejo
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca Deportiva - - Écija Artes Carrasco
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis Deportivo - - Recreativo Luis del Sol
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Badajoz - - El Ejido Nuevo Vivero
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Murcia - - Melilla N. Condomina
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cartagena - - UCAM Murcia Cartagonova
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jumilla - - Villanovense Pol. La Hoya
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Mérida Anexo GC
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada “B” - - Córdoba “B” Los Cármenes
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando - - Marbella Iberoamericano
JORNADA 24
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Écija - - Linense San Pablo
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Recreativo - - Lorca Deportiva N. Colombino
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Ejido - - Betis Deportivo Sto. Domingo
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Melilla - - Badajoz Álvarez Claro
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UCAM Murcia - - Real Murcia La Condomina
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villanovense - - Cartagena Romero Cuerda
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mérida - - Jumilla Romano
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba “B” - - Las Palmas Atl. N. Arcángel
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marbella - - Granada “B” Mun. Marbella
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando - - Extremadura Iberoamericano
JORNADA 25
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Extremadura - - Écija Almendralejo
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Linense - - Recreativo La Línea
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca Deportiva - - El Ejido Artes Carrasco
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis Deportivo - - Melilla Luis del Sol
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Badajoz - - UCAM Murcia Nuevo Vivero
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Murcia - - Villanovense N. Condomina
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cartagena - - Mérida Cartagonova
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jumilla - - Córdoba “B” Pol. La Hoya
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Marbella Anexo GC
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada “B” - - San Fernando Los Cármenes
JORNADA 26
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Recreativo - - Écija N. Colombino
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Ejido - - Linense Sto. Domingo
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Melilla - - Lorca Deportiva Álvarez Claro
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UCAM Murcia - - Betis Deportivo La Condomina
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villanovense - - Badajoz Romero Cuerda
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mérida - - Real Murcia Romano
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba “B” - - Cartagena N. Arcángel
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marbella - - Jumilla Mun. Marbella
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando - - Las Palmas Atl. Iberoamericano
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada “B” - - Extremadura Los Cármenes
JORNADA 27
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Extremadura - - Recreativo Almendralejo
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Écija - - El Ejido San Pablo
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Linense - - Melilla La Línea
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca Deportiva - - UCAM Murcia Artes Carrasco
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis Deportivo - - Villanovense Luis del Sol
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Badajoz - - Mérida Nuevo Vivero
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Murcia - - Córdoba “B” N. Condomina
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cartagena - - Marbella Cartagonova
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jumilla - - San Fernando Pol. La Hoya
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Granada “B” Anexo GC
JORNADA 28
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Ejido - - Recreativo Sto. Domingo
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Melilla - - Écija Álvarez Claro
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UCAM Murcia - - Linense La Condomina
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villanovense - - Lorca Deportiva Romero Cuerda
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mérida - - Betis Deportivo Romano
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba “B” - - Badajoz N. Arcángel
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marbella - - Real Murcia Mun. Marbella
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando - - Cartagena Iberoamericano
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada “B” - - Jumilla Los Cármenes
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Extremadura Anexo GC
JORNADA 29
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Extremadura - - El Ejido Almendralejo
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Recreativo - - Melilla N. Colombino
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Écija - - UCAM Murcia San Pablo
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Linense - - Villanovense La Línea
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca Deportiva - - Mérida Artes Carrasco
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis Deportivo - - Córdoba “B” Luis del Sol
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Badajoz - - Marbella Nuevo Vivero
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Murcia - - San Fernando N. Condomina
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cartagena - - Granada “B” Cartagonova
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jumilla - - Las Palmas Atl. Pol. La Hoya
JORNADA 30
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Melilla - - El Ejido Álvarez Claro
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UCAM Murcia - - Recreativo La Condomina
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villanovense - - Écija Romero Cuerda
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mérida - - Linense Romano
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba “B” - - Lorca Deportiva N. Arcángel
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marbella - - Betis Deportivo Mun. Marbella
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando - - Badajoz Iberoamericano
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada “B” - - Real Murcia Los Cármenes
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Cartagena Anexo GC
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jumilla - - Extremadura Pol. La Hoya
JORNADA 31
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Extremadura - - Melilla Almendralejo
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Ejido - - UCAM Murcia Sto. Domingo
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Recreativo - - Villanovense N. Colombino
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Écija - - Mérida San Pablo
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Linense - - Córdoba “B” La Línea
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca Deportiva - - Marbella Artes Carrasco
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis Deportivo - - San Fernando Luis del Sol
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Badajoz - - Granada “B” Nuevo Vivero
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Murcia - - Las Palmas Atl. N. Condomina
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cartagena - - Jumilla Cartagonova
JORNADA 32
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UCAM Murcia - - Melilla La Condomina
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villanovense - - El Ejido Romero Cuerda
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mérida - - Recreativo Romano
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba “B” - - Écija N. Arcángel
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marbella - - Linense Mun. Marbella
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando - - Lorca Deportiva Iberoamericano
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada “B” - - Betis Deportivo Los Cármenes
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Badajoz Anexo GC
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jumilla - - Real Murcia Pol. La Hoya
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cartagena - - Extremadura Cartagonova
JORNADA 33
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Extremadura - - UCAM Murcia Almendralejo
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Melilla - - Villanovense Álvarez Claro
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Ejido - - Mérida Sto. Domingo
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Recreativo - - Córdoba “B” N. Colombino
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Écija - - Marbella San Pablo
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Linense - - San Fernando La Línea
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca Deportiva - - Granada “B” Artes Carrasco
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis Deportivo - - Las Palmas Atl. Luis del Sol
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Badajoz - - Jumilla Nuevo Vivero
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Murcia - - Cartagena N. Condomina
JORNADA 34
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villanovense - - UCAM Murcia Romero Cuerda
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mérida - - Melilla Romano
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba “B” - - El Ejido N. Arcángel
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marbella - - Recreativo Mun. Marbella
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando - - Écija Iberoamericano
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada “B” - - Linense Los Cármenes
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Lorca Deportiva Anexo GC
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jumilla - - Betis Deportivo Pol. La Hoya
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cartagena - - Badajoz Cartagonova
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Murcia - - Extremadura N. Condomina
JORNADA 35
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Extremadura - - Villanovense Almendralejo
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UCAM Murcia - - Mérida La Condomina
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Melilla - - Córdoba “B” Álvarez Claro
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Ejido - - Marbella Sto. Domingo
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Recreativo - - San Fernando N. Colombino
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Écija - - Granada “B” San Pablo
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Linense - - Las Palmas Atl. La Línea
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca Deportiva - - Jumilla Artes Carrasco
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis Deportivo - - Cartagena Luis del Sol
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Badajoz - - Real Murcia Nuevo Vivero
JORNADA 36
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mérida - - Villanovense Romano
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba “B” - - UCAM Murcia N. Arcángel
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marbella - - Melilla Mun. Marbella
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando - - El Ejido Iberoamericano
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada “B” - - Recreativo Los Cármenes
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Écija Anexo GC
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jumilla - - Linense Pol. La Hoya
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cartagena - - Lorca Deportiva Cartagonova
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Murcia - - Betis Deportivo N. Condomina
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Badajoz - - Extremadura Nuevo Vivero
JORNADA 37
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mérida - - Extremadura Romano
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villanovense - - Córdoba “B” Romero Cuerda
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UCAM Murcia - - Marbella La Condomina
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Melilla - - San Fernando Álvarez Claro
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Ejido - - Granada “B” Sto. Domingo
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Recreativo - - Las Palmas Atl. N. Colombino
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Écija - - Jumilla San Pablo
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Linense - - Cartagena La Línea
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca Deportiva - - Real Murcia Artes Carrasco
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis Deportivo - - Badajoz Luis del Sol
JORNADA 38
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba “B” - - Mérida N. Arcángel
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marbella - - Villanovense Mun. Marbella
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando - - UCAM Murcia Iberoamericano
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada “B” - - Melilla Los Cármenes
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - El Ejido Anexo GC
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jumilla - - Recreativo Pol. La Hoya
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cartagena - - Écija Cartagonova
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Murcia - - Linense N. Condomina
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Badajoz - - Lorca Deportiva Nuevo Vivero
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Extremadura - - Betis Deportivo Almendralejo

 

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4
JORNADA 19
FINAL
16-12-2017
15:00
Artes Carrasco
Lorca Deportiva Badajoz
FINAL
16-12-2017
16:00
San Pablo
Écija Cartagena
FINAL
17-12-2017
11:00
Álvarez Claro
Melilla Granada “B”
FINAL
17-12-2017
11:00
Sto. Domingo
El Ejido Las Palmas Atl.
FINAL
17-12-2017
11:00
Luis del Sol
Betis Deportivo Extremadura
FINAL
17-12-2017
16:00
Romano
Mérida Córdoba “B”
FINAL
17-12-2017
16:00
Romero Cuerda
Villanovense Marbella
FINAL
17-12-2017
16:00
N. Colombino
Recreativo Jumilla
FINAL
17-12-2017
16:00
La Línea
Linense Real Murcia
FINAL
17-12-2017
16:30
La Condomina
UCAM Murcia San Fernando
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Cartagena 19 10 6 3 25 18 7 36
2 Extremadura 19 10 5 4 30 14 16 35
3 Marbella 19 10 3 6 23 16 7 33
4 UCAM Murcia 19 9 6 4 20 17 3 33
5 Real Murcia 19 8 6 5 25 17 8 30
6 Melilla 19 8 4 7 17 12 5 28
7 Granada “B” 19 7 7 5 18 15 3 28
8 El Ejido 19 6 8 5 28 27 1 26
9 Linense 19 6 7 6 24 19 5 25
10 Recreativo 19 6 7 6 17 16 1 25
11 Mérida 19 6 7 6 19 19 0 25
12 Villanovense 19 6 7 6 15 19 -4 25
13 Écija 19 6 7 6 21 26 -5 25
14 Córdoba “B” 19 5 8 6 24 21 3 23
15 Badajoz 19 5 8 6 25 24 1 23
16 San Fernando 19 6 5 8 25 26 -1 23
17 Jumilla 19 4 8 7 17 22 -5 20
18 Betis Deportivo 19 4 7 8 21 31 -10 19
19 Las Palmas Atl. 19 3 4 12 21 32 -11 13
20 Lorca Deportiva 19 2 6 11 15 39 -24 12
Play-Off Ascenso Play-Off Permanencia Descenso

Todas las jornadas
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4
JORNADA 20
07-01-2018
Artes Carrasco
Lorca Deportiva - - Betis Deportivo
07-01-2018
La Línea
Linense - - Badajoz
07-01-2018
San Pablo
Écija - - Real Murcia
07-01-2018
N. Colombino
Recreativo - - Cartagena
07-01-2018
Sto. Domingo
El Ejido - - Jumilla
07-01-2018
Álvarez Claro
Melilla - - Las Palmas Atl.
07-01-2018
La Condomina
UCAM Murcia - - Granada “B”
07-01-2018
Romero Cuerda
Villanovense - - San Fernando
07-01-2018
Romano
Mérida - - Marbella
07-01-2018
N. Arcángel
Córdoba “B” - - Extremadura