LIGA SEGUNDA B GRUPO 1

JORNADA 1
25-08-2018 19:00:00 Ponferradina 2 0 Burgos El Toralín
26-08-2018 18:00:00 Fuenlabrada 5 1 Salmantino Fernando Torres
26-08-2018 11:00:00 Celta B 3 0 Guijuelo Barreiro
26-08-2018 10:00:00 Internacional 2 2 Fabril La Dehesa
26-08-2018 10:30:00 Valladolid B 2 2 Sanse Zorrilla
26-08-2018 17:30:00 Navalcarnero 1 1 Coruxo Mariano González
25-08-2018 20:00:00 Leonesa 4 0 Bouzas Reino de León
25-08-2018 18:00:00 U. Salamanca 1 0 Pontevedra Pistas Helmantico
26-08-2018 11:00:00 Castilla 2 0 Las Palmas Atl. A. Di Stefano
26-08-2018 11:00:00 Adarve 1 1 AT Madrid B Vicente del Bosque
JORNADA 2
02-09-2018 17:00:00 Burgos 1 1 Adarve El Plantío
02-09-2018 18:00:00 Salmantino 0 0 Ponferradina Helmántico
01-09-2018 17:30:00 Guijuelo 1 0 Fuenlabrada Guijuelo
02-09-2018 17:00:00 Fabril 0 1 Celta B Abegondo
01-09-2018 18:00:00 Sanse 3 3 Internacional Matapiñonera
02-09-2018 18:00:00 Coruxo 1 0 Valladolid B Coruxo
01-09-2018 17:30:00 Bouzas 0 3 Navalcarnero Poli. Bouzas
02-09-2018 18:00:00 Pontevedra 2 1 Leonesa Pasarón
02-09-2018 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 1 0 U. Salamanca Anexo GC
02-09-2018 11:00:00 AT Madrid B 2 2 Castilla Cerro del Espino
JORNADA 3
09-09-2018 17:00:00 Burgos 0 0 Salmantino El Plantío
08-09-2018 19:00:00 Ponferradina 1 0 Guijuelo El Toralín
09-09-2018 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 1 0 Fabril Fernando Torres
09-09-2018 11:00:00 Celta B 0 2 Sanse Barreiro
09-09-2018 11:00:00 Internacional 1 1 Coruxo La Dehesa
09-09-2018 10:30:00 Valladolid B 1 0 Bouzas Zorrilla
08-09-2018 17:00:00 Navalcarnero 1 1 Pontevedra Mariano González
09-09-2018 10:00:00 Leonesa 0 1 Las Palmas Atl. Reino de León
09-09-2018 11:00:00 U. Salamanca 1 1 AT Madrid B Pistas Helmantico
09-09-2018 11:00:00 Adarve 0 0 Castilla Vicente del Bosque
JORNADA 4
16-09-2018 11:00:00 Salmantino 4 3 Adarve Helmántico
16-09-2018 17:30:00 Guijuelo 1 0 Burgos Guijuelo
16-09-2018 16:00:00 Fabril 1 2 Ponferradina Abegondo
16-09-2018 11:00:00 Sanse 1 1 Fuenlabrada Matapiñonera
16-09-2018 17:00:00 Coruxo 0 1 Celta B Coruxo
16-09-2018 17:00:00 Bouzas 0 1 Internacional Poli. Bouzas
16-09-2018 18:00:00 Pontevedra 1 1 Valladolid B Pasarón
16-09-2018 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 1 0 Navalcarnero Anexo GC
16-09-2018 10:00:00 AT Madrid B 1 2 Leonesa Cerro del Espino
16-09-2018 11:00:00 Castilla 3 0 U. Salamanca A. Di Stefano
JORNADA 5
23-09-2018 17:00:00 Salmantino 2 3 Guijuelo Helmántico
23-09-2018 16:00:00 Burgos 2 1 Fabril El Plantío
23-09-2018 17:00:00 Ponferradina 3 1 Sanse El Toralín
23-09-2018 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 2 0 Coruxo Fernando Torres
23-09-2018 11:00:00 Celta B 3 0 Bouzas Barreiro
23-09-2018 11:00:00 Internacional 3 0 Pontevedra La Dehesa
23-09-2018 10:30:00 Valladolid B 1 0 Las Palmas Atl. Zorrilla
23-09-2018 16:00:00 Navalcarnero 2 4 AT Madrid B Mariano González
23-09-2018 16:00:00 Leonesa 1 2 Castilla Reino de León
23-09-2018 11:00:00 Adarve 1 0 U. Salamanca Vicente del Bosque
JORNADA 6
30-09-2018 17:30:00 Guijuelo 2 1 Adarve Guijuelo
30-09-2018 11:00:00 Fabril 1 0 Salmantino Abegondo
30-09-2018 11:00:00 Sanse 2 0 Burgos Matapiñonera
30-09-2018 17:00:00 Coruxo 0 1 Ponferradina Coruxo
29-09-2018 17:00:00 Bouzas 0 0 Fuenlabrada Poli. Bouzas
30-09-2018 16:00:00 Pontevedra 0 0 Celta B Pasarón
30-09-2018 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 1 1 Internacional Anexo GC
30-09-2018 18:00:00 AT Madrid B 0 0 Valladolid B Cerro del Espino
29-09-2018 15:30:00 Castilla 3 1 Navalcarnero A. Di Stefano
29-09-2018 16:00:00 U. Salamanca 0 1 Leonesa Pistas Helmantico
JORNADA 7
07-10-2018 17:30:00 Guijuelo 1 0 Fabril Guijuelo
07-10-2018 11:00:00 Salmantino 0 3 Sanse Helmántico
07-10-2018 16:00:00 Burgos 0 1 Coruxo El Plantío
07-10-2018 16:00:00 Ponferradina 3 0 Bouzas El Toralín
07-10-2018 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 0 2 Pontevedra Fernando Torres
07-10-2018 11:00:00 Celta B 0 1 Las Palmas Atl. Barreiro
07-10-2018 11:00:00 Internacional 5 1 AT Madrid B La Dehesa
07-10-2018 16:00:00 Valladolid B 1 2 Castilla Zorrilla
07-10-2018 16:00:00 Navalcarnero 0 1 U. Salamanca Mariano González
07-10-2018 11:00:00 Adarve 0 1 Leonesa Vicente del Bosque
JORNADA 8
13-10-2018 16:00:00 Fabril 2 3 Adarve Abegondo
14-10-2018 11:00:00 Sanse 2 0 Guijuelo Matapiñonera
14-10-2018 11:00:00 Coruxo 1 1 Salmantino Coruxo
14-10-2018 17:00:00 Bouzas 0 1 Burgos Poli. Bouzas
14-10-2018 16:00:00 Pontevedra 0 0 Ponferradina Pasarón
14-10-2018 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atl. 0 1 Fuenlabrada Anexo GC
14-10-2018 11:00:00 AT Madrid B 3 0 Celta B Cerro del Espino
13-10-2018 19:30:00 Castilla 1 1 Internacional A. Di Stefano
13-10-2018 17:00:00 U. Salamanca 1 1 Valladolid B Pistas Helmantico
13-10-2018 17:00:00 Leonesa 3 1 Navalcarnero Reino de León
JORNADA 9
21-10-2018 16:00:00 Fabril - - Sanse Abegondo
21-10-2018 17:00:00 Guijuelo - - Coruxo Guijuelo
21-10-2018 16:00:00 Salmantino - - Bouzas Helmántico
21-10-2018 16:00:00 Burgos - - Pontevedra El Plantío
21-10-2018 10:00:00 Ponferradina - - Las Palmas Atl. El Toralín
21-10-2018 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada - - AT Madrid B Fernando Torres
21-10-2018 11:00:00 Celta B - - Castilla Barreiro
21-10-2018 11:00:00 Internacional - - U. Salamanca La Dehesa
20-10-2018 16:00:00 Valladolid B - - Leonesa Zorrilla
21-10-2018 11:00:00 Adarve - - Navalcarnero Vicente del Bosque
JORNADA 10
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Adarve Matapiñonera
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Fabril Coruxo
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Guijuelo Poli. Bouzas
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Salmantino Pasarón
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Burgos Anexo GC
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Ponferradina Cerro del Espino
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Fuenlabrada A. Di Stefano
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Celta B Pistas Helmantico
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Internacional Reino de León
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Valladolid B Mariano González
JORNADA 11
04-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Coruxo Matapiñonera
04-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - Bouzas Abegondo
04-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - Pontevedra Guijuelo
04-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - Las Palmas Atl. Helmántico
04-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - AT Madrid B El Plantío
04-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - Castilla El Toralín
04-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - U. Salamanca Fernando Torres
04-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - Leonesa Barreiro
04-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Navalcarnero La Dehesa
04-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Valladolid B Vicente del Bosque
JORNADA 12
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Adarve Coruxo
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Sanse Poli. Bouzas
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Fabril Pasarón
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Guijuelo Anexo GC
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Salmantino Cerro del Espino
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Burgos A. Di Stefano
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Ponferradina Pistas Helmantico
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Fuenlabrada Reino de León
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Celta B Mariano González
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - Internacional Zorrilla
JORNADA 13
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Bouzas Coruxo
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Pontevedra Matapiñonera
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - Las Palmas Atl. Abegondo
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - AT Madrid B Guijuelo
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - Castilla Helmántico
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - U. Salamanca El Plantío
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - Leonesa El Toralín
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Navalcarnero Fernando Torres
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - Valladolid B Barreiro
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Internacional Vicente del Bosque
JORNADA 14
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Adarve Poli. Bouzas
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Coruxo Pasarón
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Sanse Anexo GC
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Fabril Cerro del Espino
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Guijuelo A. Di Stefano
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Salmantino Pistas Helmantico
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Burgos Reino de León
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Ponferradina Mariano González
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - Fuenlabrada Zorrilla
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Celta B La Dehesa
JORNADA 15
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Pontevedra Poli. Bouzas
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Las Palmas Atl. Coruxo
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - AT Madrid B Matapiñonera
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - Castilla Abegondo
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - U. Salamanca Guijuelo
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - Leonesa Helmántico
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - Navalcarnero El Plantío
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - Valladolid B El Toralín
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Internacional Fernando Torres
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Celta B Vicente del Bosque
JORNADA 16
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Adarve Pasarón
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Bouzas Anexo GC
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Coruxo Cerro del Espino
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Sanse A. Di Stefano
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Fabril Pistas Helmantico
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Guijuelo Reino de León
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Salmantino Mariano González
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - Burgos Zorrilla
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Ponferradina La Dehesa
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - Fuenlabrada Barreiro
JORNADA 17
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Las Palmas Atl. Pasarón
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - AT Madrid B Poli. Bouzas
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Castilla Coruxo
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - U. Salamanca Matapiñonera
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - Leonesa Abegondo
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - Navalcarnero Guijuelo
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - Valladolid B Helmántico
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - Internacional El Plantío
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - Celta B El Toralín
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Fuenlabrada Vicente del Bosque
JORNADA 18
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Las Palmas Atl. Vicente del Bosque
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Pontevedra Cerro del Espino
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Bouzas A. Di Stefano
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Coruxo Pistas Helmantico
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Sanse Reino de León
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Fabril Mariano González
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - Guijuelo Zorrilla
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Salmantino La Dehesa
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - Burgos Barreiro
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Ponferradina Fernando Torres
JORNADA 19
06-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - AT Madrid B Anexo GC
06-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Castilla Pasarón
06-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - U. Salamanca Poli. Bouzas
06-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Leonesa Coruxo
06-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Navalcarnero Matapiñonera
06-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - Valladolid B Abegondo
06-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - Internacional Guijuelo
06-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - Celta B Helmántico
06-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - Fuenlabrada El Plantío
06-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - Adarve El Toralín
JORNADA 20
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - Ponferradina El Plantío
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - Fuenlabrada Helmántico
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - Celta B Guijuelo
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - Internacional Abegondo
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Valladolid B Matapiñonera
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Navalcarnero Coruxo
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Leonesa Poli. Bouzas
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - U. Salamanca Pasarón
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Castilla Anexo GC
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Adarve Cerro del Espino
JORNADA 21
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Burgos Vicente del Bosque
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - Salmantino El Toralín
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Guijuelo Fernando Torres
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - Fabril Barreiro
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Sanse La Dehesa
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - Coruxo Zorrilla
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Bouzas Mariano González
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Pontevedra Reino de León
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Las Palmas Atl. Pistas Helmantico
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - AT Madrid B A. Di Stefano
JORNADA 22
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - Burgos Helmántico
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - Ponferradina Guijuelo
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - Fuenlabrada Abegondo
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Celta B Matapiñonera
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Internacional Coruxo
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Valladolid B Poli. Bouzas
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Navalcarnero Pasarón
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Leonesa Anexo GC
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - U. Salamanca Cerro del Espino
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Adarve A. Di Stefano
JORNADA 23
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Salmantino Vicente del Bosque
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - Guijuelo El Plantío
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - Fabril El Toralín
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Sanse Fernando Torres
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - Coruxo Barreiro
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Bouzas La Dehesa
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - Pontevedra Zorrilla
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Las Palmas Atl. Mariano González
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - AT Madrid B Reino de León
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Castilla Pistas Helmantico
JORNADA 24
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - Salmantino Guijuelo
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - Burgos Abegondo
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Ponferradina Matapiñonera
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Fuenlabrada Coruxo
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Celta B Poli. Bouzas
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Internacional Pasarón
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Valladolid B Anexo GC
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Navalcarnero Cerro del Espino
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Leonesa A. Di Stefano
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Adarve Pistas Helmantico
JORNADA 25
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Guijuelo Vicente del Bosque
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - Fabril Helmántico
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - Sanse El Plantío
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - Coruxo El Toralín
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Bouzas Fernando Torres
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - Pontevedra Barreiro
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Las Palmas Atl. La Dehesa
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - AT Madrid B Zorrilla
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Castilla Mariano González
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - U. Salamanca Reino de León
JORNADA 26
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - Guijuelo Abegondo
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Salmantino Matapiñonera
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Burgos Coruxo
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Ponferradina Poli. Bouzas
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Fuenlabrada Pasarón
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Celta B Anexo GC
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Internacional Cerro del Espino
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Valladolid B A. Di Stefano
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Navalcarnero Pistas Helmantico
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Adarve Reino de León
JORNADA 27
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Fabril Vicente del Bosque
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - Sanse Guijuelo
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - Coruxo Helmántico
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - Bouzas El Plantío
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - Pontevedra El Toralín
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Las Palmas Atl. Fernando Torres
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - AT Madrid B Barreiro
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Castilla La Dehesa
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - U. Salamanca Zorrilla
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Leonesa Mariano González
JORNADA 28
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Fabril Matapiñonera
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Guijuelo Coruxo
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Salmantino Poli. Bouzas
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Burgos Pasarón
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Ponferradina Anexo GC
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Fuenlabrada Cerro del Espino
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Celta B A. Di Stefano
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Internacional Pistas Helmantico
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Valladolid B Reino de León
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Adarve Mariano González
JORNADA 29
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Sanse Vicente del Bosque
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - Coruxo Abegondo
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - Bouzas Guijuelo
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - Pontevedra Helmántico
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - Las Palmas Atl. El Plantío
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - AT Madrid B El Toralín
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Castilla Fernando Torres
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - U. Salamanca Barreiro
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Leonesa La Dehesa
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - Navalcarnero Zorrilla
JORNADA 30
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Sanse Coruxo
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Fabril Poli. Bouzas
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Guijuelo Pasarón
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Salmantino Anexo GC
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Burgos Cerro del Espino
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Ponferradina A. Di Stefano
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Fuenlabrada Pistas Helmantico
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Celta B Reino de León
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Internacional Mariano González
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - Adarve Zorrilla
JORNADA 31
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Coruxo Vicente del Bosque
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Bouzas Matapiñonera
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - Pontevedra Abegondo
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - Las Palmas Atl. Guijuelo
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - AT Madrid B Helmántico
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - Castilla El Plantío
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - U. Salamanca El Toralín
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Leonesa Fernando Torres
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - Navalcarnero Barreiro
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Valladolid B La Dehesa
JORNADA 32
07-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Coruxo Poli. Bouzas
07-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Sanse Pasarón
07-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Fabril Anexo GC
07-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Guijuelo Cerro del Espino
07-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Salmantino A. Di Stefano
07-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Burgos Pistas Helmantico
07-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Ponferradina Reino de León
07-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Fuenlabrada Mariano González
07-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - Celta B Zorrilla
07-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Adarve La Dehesa
JORNADA 33
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Bouzas Vicente del Bosque
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - Pontevedra Coruxo
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Las Palmas Atl. Matapiñonera
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - AT Madrid B Abegondo
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - Castilla Guijuelo
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - U. Salamanca Helmántico
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - Leonesa El Plantío
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - Navalcarnero El Toralín
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Valladolid B Fernando Torres
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - Internacional Barreiro
JORNADA 34
21-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - Bouzas Pasarón
21-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Coruxo Anexo GC
21-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Sanse Cerro del Espino
21-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Fabril A. Di Stefano
21-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Guijuelo Pistas Helmantico
21-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Salmantino Reino de León
21-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Burgos Mariano González
21-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - Ponferradina Zorrilla
21-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Fuenlabrada La Dehesa
21-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - Adarve Barreiro
JORNADA 35
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Pontevedra Vicente del Bosque
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Las Palmas Atl. Poli. Bouzas
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - AT Madrid B Coruxo
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Castilla Matapiñonera
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - U. Salamanca Abegondo
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - Leonesa Guijuelo
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - Navalcarnero Helmántico
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - Valladolid B El Plantío
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - Internacional El Toralín
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Celta B Fernando Torres
JORNADA 36
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Pontevedra Anexo GC
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Bouzas Cerro del Espino
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Coruxo A. Di Stefano
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Sanse Pistas Helmantico
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Fabril Reino de León
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Guijuelo Mariano González
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - Salmantino Zorrilla
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Burgos La Dehesa
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - Ponferradina Barreiro
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Adarve Fernando Torres
JORNADA 37
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas Atl. - - Adarve Anexo GC
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pontevedra - - AT Madrid B Pasarón
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bouzas - - Castilla Poli. Bouzas
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Coruxo - - U. Salamanca Coruxo
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sanse - - Leonesa Matapiñonera
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fabril - - Navalcarnero Abegondo
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guijuelo - - Valladolid B Guijuelo
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Salmantino - - Internacional Helmántico
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Burgos - - Celta B El Plantío
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ponferradina - - Fuenlabrada El Toralín
JORNADA 38
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AT Madrid B - - Las Palmas Atl. Cerro del Espino
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castilla - - Pontevedra A. Di Stefano
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Salamanca - - Bouzas Pistas Helmantico
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leonesa - - Coruxo Reino de León
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Navalcarnero - - Sanse Mariano González
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid B - - Fabril Zorrilla
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional - - Guijuelo La Dehesa
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta B - - Salmantino Barreiro
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Fuenlabrada - - Burgos Fernando Torres
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Adarve - - Ponferradina Vicente del Bosque

 

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1
JORNADA 9
20-10-2018
16:00
Zorrilla
Valladolid B - - Leonesa
21-10-2018
10:00
El Toralín
Ponferradina - - Las Palmas Atl.
21-10-2018
11:00
Fernando Torres
Fuenlabrada - - AT Madrid B
21-10-2018
11:00
Barreiro
Celta B - - Castilla
21-10-2018
11:00
La Dehesa
Internacional - - U. Salamanca
21-10-2018
11:00
Vicente del Bosque
Adarve - - Navalcarnero
21-10-2018
16:00
Abegondo
Fabril - - Sanse
21-10-2018
16:00
Helmántico
Salmantino - - Bouzas
21-10-2018
16:00
El Plantío
Burgos - - Pontevedra
21-10-2018
17:00
Guijuelo
Guijuelo - - Coruxo
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Ponferradina 8 6 2 0 12 2 10 20
2 Castilla 8 5 3 0 15 6 9 18
3 Sanse 8 4 3 1 16 9 7 15
4 Leonesa 8 5 0 3 13 7 6 15
5 Guijuelo 8 5 0 3 8 9 -1 15
6 Internacional 8 3 5 0 17 9 8 14
7 Fuenlabrada 8 4 2 2 10 5 5 14
8 Celta B 8 4 1 3 8 6 2 13
9 Las Palmas Atl. 8 4 1 3 5 5 0 13
10 AT Madrid B 8 2 4 2 13 13 0 10
11 Valladolid B 8 2 4 2 7 7 0 10
12 Pontevedra 8 2 4 2 6 7 -1 10
13 Adarve 8 2 3 3 10 11 -1 9
14 Coruxo 8 2 3 3 5 7 -2 9
15 Burgos 8 2 2 4 4 8 -4 8
16 U. Salamanca 8 2 2 4 4 8 -4 8
17 Salmantino 8 1 3 4 8 16 -8 6
18 Navalcarnero 8 1 2 5 9 14 -5 5
19 Fabril 8 1 1 6 7 12 -5 4
20 Bouzas 8 0 1 7 0 16 -16 1
Play-Off Ascenso Play-Off Permanencia Descenso

Todas las jornadas
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1
JORNADA 10
28-10-2018
Matapiñonera
Sanse - - Adarve
28-10-2018
Coruxo
Coruxo - - Fabril
28-10-2018
Poli. Bouzas
Bouzas - - Guijuelo
28-10-2018
Pasarón
Pontevedra - - Salmantino
28-10-2018
Anexo GC
Las Palmas Atl. - - Burgos
28-10-2018
Cerro del Espino
AT Madrid B - - Ponferradina
28-10-2018
A. Di Stefano
Castilla - - Fuenlabrada
28-10-2018
Pistas Helmantico
U. Salamanca - - Celta B
28-10-2018
Reino de León
Leonesa - - Internacional
28-10-2018
Mariano González
Navalcarnero - - Valladolid B