LIGA REGIONAL PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
LIGA REGIONAL PREFERENTE GRUPO 2

LIGA REGIONAL PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
30-10-2020 JORNADA 2 DIRECTOS
30-10-2020
21:00h
Las Palmitas
Estrella CF
-
-
Doramas
30-10-2020
21:00h
Eleuterio Val.
Tablero
-
-
Valleseco
30-10-2020
21:00h
La Herradura
Las Longueras
-
-
Unión Carrizal
31-10-2020
15:00h
Venancio Monzón
San Isidro
-
-
San Bartolomé
31-10-2020
16:00h
Tahiche
Tahiche
-
-
Becerril
31-10-2020
17:00h
Yaiza
U. Sur Yaiza
-
-
San Pedro
31-10-2020
21:00h
Pepe Gonçalvez
San Antonio
-
-
Costa Ayala
 

REGIONAL PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Becerril
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Costa Ayala
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Doramas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Estrella CF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Las Longueras
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
San Bartolomé
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
San Antonio
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
San Isidro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
San Pedro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Tablero
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Tahiche
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Unión Carrizal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
U. Sur Yaiza
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Valleseco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Final por el Ascenso
Subcampeón
Descenso
 
LIGA REGIONAL PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
06-11-2020
20:30 h
La Laguna
Valleseco
-
-
San Isidro
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Las Palmitas
Estrella CF
-
-
San Antonio
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Tablero
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Becerril
07-11-2020
15:00 h
Costa Ayala
Costa Ayala
-
-
U. Sur Yaiza
07-11-2020
15:00 h
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
Tahiche
07-11-2020
17:30 h
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé
-
-
Las Longueras
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
24-10-2020 21:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Estrella CF Costa Ayala
23-10-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - San Antonio Doctoral
25-10-2020 12:00:00 Valleseco - - U. Sur Yaiza La Laguna
24-10-2020 17:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Tablero Pedro Espinosa
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Isidro El Toril
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Becerril - - Las Longueras Atalaya
24-10-2020 15:00:00 Doramas - - Tahiche Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 2 
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Estrella CF - - Doramas Las Palmitas
31-10-2020 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Costa Ayala Pepe Gonçalvez
31-10-2020 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - San Pedro Yaiza
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Tablero - - Valleseco Eleuterio Val.
31-10-2020 15:00:00 San Isidro - - San Bartolomé Venancio Monzón
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Las Longueras - - Unión Carrizal La Herradura
31-10-2020 16:00:00 Tahiche - - Becerril Tahiche
JORNADA 3 
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Estrella CF - - San Antonio Las Palmitas
07-11-2020 15:00:00 Costa Ayala - - U. Sur Yaiza Costa Ayala
06-11-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Tablero Doctoral
06-11-2020 20:30:00 Valleseco - - San Isidro La Laguna
07-11-2020 17:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Las Longueras Pedro Espinosa
07-11-2020 15:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Tahiche El Toril
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Doramas - - Becerril Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 4 
14-11-2020 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Doramas Pepe Gonçalvez
14-11-2020 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Estrella CF Yaiza
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Tablero - - Costa Ayala Eleuterio Val.
13-11-2020 20:30:00 San Isidro - - San Pedro Venancio Monzón
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Longueras - - Valleseco La Herradura
14-11-2020 17:00:00 Tahiche - - San Bartolomé Tahiche
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Becerril - - Unión Carrizal Atalaya
JORNADA 5 
22-11-2020 13:00:00 San Antonio - - U. Sur Yaiza Pepe Gonçalvez
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Estrella CF - - Tablero Las Palmitas
21-11-2020 21:00:00 Costa Ayala - - San Isidro Costa Ayala
20-11-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Las Longueras Doctoral
22-11-2020 12:00:00 Valleseco - - Tahiche La Laguna
21-11-2020 17:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Becerril Pedro Espinosa
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Doramas - - Unión Carrizal Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 6 
28-11-2020 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Doramas Yaiza
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Tablero - - San Antonio Eleuterio Val.
27-11-2020 20:30:00 San Isidro - - Estrella CF Venancio Monzón
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Longueras - - Costa Ayala La Herradura
28-11-2020 17:00:00 Tahiche - - San Pedro Tahiche
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Becerril - - Valleseco Atalaya
28-11-2020 15:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Bartolomé El Toril
JORNADA 7 
05-12-2020 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Tablero Yaiza
05-12-2020 21:00:00 San Antonio - - San Isidro Pepe Gonçalvez
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Estrella CF - - Las Longueras Las Palmitas
05-12-2020 15:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Tahiche Costa Ayala
04-12-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Becerril Doctoral
04-12-2020 20:30:00 Valleseco - - Unión Carrizal La Laguna
05-12-2020 15:00:00 Doramas - - San Bartolomé Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 8 
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Tablero - - Doramas Eleuterio Val.
12-12-2020 15:00:00 San Isidro - - U. Sur Yaiza Venancio Monzón
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Las Longueras - - San Antonio La Herradura
12-12-2020 17:00:00 Tahiche - - Estrella CF Tahiche
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Becerril - - Costa Ayala Atalaya
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Pedro El Toril
12-12-2020 17:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Valleseco Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 9 
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Tablero - - San Isidro Eleuterio Val.
19-12-2020 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Las Longueras Yaiza
20-12-2020 13:00:00 San Antonio - - Tahiche Pepe Gonçalvez
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Estrella CF - - Becerril Las Palmitas
19-12-2020 21:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Unión Carrizal Costa Ayala
19-12-2020 15:00:00 San Pedro - - San Bartolomé Doctoral
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Doramas - - Valleseco Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 10 
08-01-2021 20:30:00 San Isidro - - Doramas Venancio Monzón
08-01-2021 21:00:00 Las Longueras - - Tablero La Herradura
09-01-2021 17:00:00 Tahiche - - U. Sur Yaiza Tahiche
08-01-2021 21:00:00 Becerril - - San Antonio Atalaya
08-01-2021 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Estrella CF El Toril
09-01-2021 17:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Costa Ayala Pedro Espinosa
08-01-2021 20:30:00 Valleseco - - San Pedro La Laguna
JORNADA 11 
15-01-2021 20:30:00 San Isidro - - Las Longueras Venancio Monzón
16-01-2021 15:00:00 Tablero - - Tahiche Eleuterio Val.
16-01-2021 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Becerril Yaiza
16-01-2021 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Unión Carrizal Pepe Gonçalvez
16-01-2021 15:00:00 Estrella CF - - San Bartolomé Las Palmitas
16-01-2021 21:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Valleseco Costa Ayala
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Doramas - - San Pedro Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 12 
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Doramas - - Las Longueras Cru. Arinaga
23-01-2021 17:00:00 Tahiche - - San Isidro Tahiche
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Becerril - - Tablero Atalaya
23-01-2021 15:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - U. Sur Yaiza El Toril
23-01-2021 17:30:00 San Bartolomé - - San Antonio Pedro Espinosa
22-01-2021 20:30:00 Valleseco - - Estrella CF La Laguna
22-01-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Costa Ayala Doctoral
JORNADA 13 
30-01-2021 15:00:00 Las Longueras - - Tahiche La Herradura
29-01-2021 20:30:00 San Isidro - - Becerril Venancio Monzón
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Tablero - - Unión Carrizal Eleuterio Val.
30-01-2021 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - San Bartolomé Yaiza
30-01-2021 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Valleseco Pepe Gonçalvez
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Estrella CF - - San Pedro Las Palmitas
30-01-2021 21:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Doramas Costa Ayala
JORNADA 14 
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Estrella CF - - Costa Ayala Las Palmitas
06-02-2021 21:00:00 San Antonio - - San Pedro Pepe Gonçalvez
06-02-2021 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Valleseco Yaiza
06-02-2021 15:00:00 Tablero - - San Bartolomé Eleuterio Val.
05-02-2021 20:30:00 San Isidro - - Unión Carrizal Venancio Monzón
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Las Longueras - - Becerril La Herradura
06-02-2021 17:00:00 Tahiche - - Doramas Tahiche
JORNADA 15 
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Doramas - - Estrella CF Cru. Arinaga
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Costa Ayala - - San Antonio Costa Ayala
13-02-2021 15:00:00 San Pedro - - U. Sur Yaiza Doctoral
12-02-2021 20:30:00 Valleseco - - Tablero La Laguna
13-02-2021 17:30:00 San Bartolomé - - San Isidro Pedro Espinosa
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Las Longueras El Toril
13-02-2021 15:00:00 Becerril - - Tahiche Atalaya
JORNADA 16 
20-02-2021 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Estrella CF Pepe Gonçalvez
20-02-2021 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Costa Ayala Yaiza
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Tablero - - San Pedro Eleuterio Val.
19-02-2021 20:30:00 San Isidro - - Valleseco Venancio Monzón
20-02-2021 15:00:00 Las Longueras - - San Bartolomé La Herradura
20-02-2021 17:00:00 Tahiche - - Unión Carrizal Tahiche
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Becerril - - Doramas Atalaya
JORNADA 17 
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Doramas - - San Antonio Cru. Arinaga
27-02-2021 15:00:00 Estrella CF - - U. Sur Yaiza Las Palmitas
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Tablero Costa Ayala
26-02-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - San Isidro Doctoral
26-02-2021 20:30:00 Valleseco - - Las Longueras La Laguna
27-02-2021 17:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Tahiche Pedro Espinosa
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Becerril El Toril
JORNADA 18 
06-03-2021 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - San Antonio Yaiza
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Tablero - - Estrella CF Eleuterio Val.
05-03-2021 20:30:00 San Isidro - - Costa Ayala Venancio Monzón
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Las Longueras - - San Pedro La Herradura
06-03-2021 17:00:00 Tahiche - - Valleseco Tahiche
06-03-2021 15:00:00 Becerril - - San Bartolomé Atalaya
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Doramas El Toril
JORNADA 19 
13-03-2021 15:00:00 Doramas - - U. Sur Yaiza Cru. Arinaga
13-03-2021 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Tablero Pepe Gonçalvez
12-03-2021 21:00:00 Estrella CF - - San Isidro Las Palmitas
12-03-2021 21:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Las Longueras Costa Ayala
13-03-2021 15:00:00 San Pedro - - Tahiche Doctoral
12-03-2021 20:30:00 Valleseco - - Becerril La Laguna
13-03-2021 17:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Unión Carrizal Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 20 
20-03-2021 15:00:00 Tablero - - U. Sur Yaiza Eleuterio Val.
19-03-2021 20:30:00 San Isidro - - San Antonio Venancio Monzón
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Las Longueras - - Estrella CF La Herradura
20-03-2021 17:00:00 Tahiche - - Costa Ayala Tahiche
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Becerril - - San Pedro Atalaya
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Valleseco El Toril
20-03-2021 17:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Doramas Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 21 
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Doramas - - Tablero Cru. Arinaga
27-03-2021 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - San Isidro Yaiza
27-03-2021 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Las Longueras Pepe Gonçalvez
27-03-2021 15:00:00 Estrella CF - - Tahiche Las Palmitas
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Becerril Costa Ayala
26-03-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Unión Carrizal Doctoral
28-03-2021 12:00:00 Valleseco - - San Bartolomé La Laguna
JORNADA 22 
09-04-2021 20:30:00 San Isidro - - Tablero Venancio Monzón
10-04-2021 15:00:00 Las Longueras - - U. Sur Yaiza La Herradura
10-04-2021 17:00:00 Tahiche - - San Antonio Tahiche
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Becerril - - Estrella CF Atalaya
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Costa Ayala El Toril
10-04-2021 17:30:00 San Bartolomé - - San Pedro Pedro Espinosa
09-04-2021 20:30:00 Valleseco - - Doramas La Laguna
JORNADA 23 
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Doramas - - San Isidro Cru. Arinaga
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Tablero - - Las Longueras Eleuterio Val.
17-04-2021 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Tahiche Yaiza
17-04-2021 21:00:00 San Antonio - - Becerril Pepe Gonçalvez
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Estrella CF - - Unión Carrizal Las Palmitas
17-04-2021 15:00:00 Costa Ayala - - San Bartolomé Costa Ayala
16-04-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Valleseco Doctoral
JORNADA 24 
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Las Longueras - - San Isidro La Herradura
24-04-2021 17:00:00 Tahiche - - Tablero Tahiche
24-04-2021 15:00:00 Becerril - - U. Sur Yaiza Atalaya
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Antonio El Toril
24-04-2021 17:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Estrella CF Pedro Espinosa
23-04-2021 20:30:00 Valleseco - - Costa Ayala La Laguna
23-04-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Doramas Doctoral
JORNADA 25 
30-04-2021 21:00:00 Las Longueras - - Doramas La Herradura
01-05-2021 15:00:00 San Isidro - - Tahiche Venancio Monzón
30-04-2021 21:00:00 Tablero - - Becerril Eleuterio Val.
01-05-2021 17:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza - - Unión Carrizal Yaiza
02-05-2021 13:00:00 San Antonio - - San Bartolomé Pepe Gonçalvez
30-04-2021 21:00:00 Estrella CF - - Valleseco Las Palmitas
30-04-2021 21:00:00 Costa Ayala - - San Pedro Costa Ayala
JORNADA 26 
09-05-2021 13:00:00 Tahiche - - Las Longueras Tahiche
09-05-2021 13:00:00 Becerril - - San Isidro Atalaya
09-05-2021 13:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Tablero El Toril
09-05-2021 13:00:00 San Bartolomé - - U. Sur Yaiza Pedro Espinosa
09-05-2021 13:00:00 Valleseco - - San Antonio La Laguna
09-05-2021 13:00:00 San Pedro - - Estrella CF Doctoral
09-05-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Costa Ayala Cru. Arinaga