LIGA JUVENIL PREFERENTE
DATOS Telde * -  JUVENIL PREFERENTE
Partidos Total Casa Fuera Gol a favor Gol contra
Ganados 0 0 0 Casa 0 Casa 35
Empatados 1 0 1 Fuera 1 Fuera 49
Perdidos 12 6 6 Total 1 Total 84

Calendario Temporada 2017-2018 Telde *
P FECHA   HORA   CAMPO
  29-08-2017 21:00:00Anexo GC
1 Las Palmas “B” 3 0 Telde
  02-09-2017 16:30:00P. Hernández
2 Telde 0 6 Puertos
  12-09-2017 21:00:00La Madera
3 C. Pastores 0 0 Telde
  16-09-2017 16:30:00P. Hernández
4 Telde 0 2 Vecinklubf
  26-09-2017 21:00:00Doctoral
5 San Pedro 4 0 Telde
  30-09-2017 16:30:00P. Hernández
6 Telde 0 7 San Isidro
  10-10-2017 21:00:00Las Palmitas
7 Estrella “B” 5 0 Telde
  14-10-2017 16:30:00P. Hernández
8 Telde 0 10 Maspalomas
  20-10-2017 21:00:00V. Sepúlveda
9 Pedro Hidalgo 11 1 Telde
  28-10-2017 16:30:00P. Hernández
10 Telde 0 5 Arucas “B”
  03-11-2017 20:30:00Mundial 82
11 Atlético 12 0 Telde
  11-11-2017 16:30:00P. Hernández
12 Telde 0 5 Vallinamar
  17-11-2017 21:00:00Mayordomía 2
13 Carnevali 14 0 Telde
  25-11-2017 16:30:00P. Hernández
14 Telde - - Huracán “B”
  01-12-2017 21:00:00Antonio Rojas
15 Guiniguada - - Telde
  09-12-2017 16:30:00P. Hernández
16 Telde - - Unión Viera
  19-12-2017 20:30:00Maspalomas
17 San Fernando - - Telde
  23-12-2017 16:30:00P. Hernández
18 Telde - - Balos
  13-01-2018 18:00:00P. Hernández
19 Telde - - Las Palmas “B”
  19-01-2018 21:00:00Junta Obras
20 Puertos - - Telde
  27-01-2018 16:30:00P. Hernández
21 Telde - - C. Pastores
  06-02-2018 21:00:00Mun. Vecindario
22 Vecinklubf - - Telde
  10-02-2018 16:30:00P. Hernández
23 Telde - - San Pedro
  17-02-2018 18:00:00Barrial F11
24 San Isidro - - Telde
  24-02-2018 16:30:00P. Hernández
25 Telde - - Estrella “B”
  03-03-2018 19:00:00Maspalomas
26 Maspalomas - - Telde
  10-03-2018 16:30:00P. Hernández
27 Telde - - Pedro Hidalgo
  16-03-2018 21:00:00Elías Rizkallal
28 Arucas “B” - - Telde
  24-03-2018 18:00:00P. Hernández
29 Telde - - Atlético
  28-03-2018 21:00:00P. Miranda
30 Vallinamar - - Telde
  07-04-2018 16:30:00P. Hernández
31 Telde - - Carnevali
  20-04-2018 21:00:00P. Gonçalvez
32 Huracán “B” - - Telde
  28-04-2018 16:30:00P. Hernández
33 Telde - - Guiniguada
  04-05-2018 21:00:00Alfonso Silva
34 Unión Viera - - Telde
  12-05-2018 16:30:00P. Hernández
35 Telde - - San Fernando
  22-05-2018 21:00:00Mun. Balos
36 Balos - - Telde