JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR GRUPO 3

JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR GRUPO 3
06-04-2019 JORNADA 30DIRECTOS
06-04-2019
16:15 h
Campo de juego
Gimnastic
Mallorca
07-04-2019
10:00 h
Campo de juego
El Olivar
Barcelona
07-04-2019
10:00 h
Campo de juego
Lleida
Manresa
07-04-2019
10:00 h
Campo de juego
San Francisco
Espanyol
07-04-2019
10:00 h
Campo de juego
Reus
Zaragoza
07-04-2019
10:00 h
Campo de juego
Casablanca
Esportiu Europa
07-04-2019
10:00 h
Campo de juego
Penya Arrabal
Cornellá
07-04-2019
11:00 h
Campo de juego
Manacor
Girona
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Zaragoza
30
19
10
1
52
26
26
67
2
Barcelona
30
21
3
6
64
18
46
66
3
Espanyol
30
20
5
5
59
25
34
65
4
Cornellá
30
13
12
5
36
26
10
51
5
Mallorca
30
13
10
7
48
35
13
49
6
Esportiu Europa
30
13
10
7
34
29
5
49
7
Girona
30
9
9
12
44
44
0
36
8
Lleida
30
7
13
10
26
31
-5
34
9
Casablanca
30
8
10
12
28
44
-16
34
10
Gimnastic
30
7
13
10
29
37
-8
34
11
San Francisco
30
8
10
12
34
43
-9
34
12
Reus
30
6
14
10
21
32
-11
32
13
Manresa
30
7
11
12
39
34
5
32
14
Penya Arrabal
30
6
8
16
23
52
-29
26
15
Manacor
30
5
6
19
19
53
-34
21
16
El Olivar
30
2
8
20
22
49
-27
14
Campeón de liga
Subcampeón
Descenso
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
02-09-2018 17:30:00 Cornellá 0 0 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
02-09-2018 11:00:00 Casablanca 1 2 Zaragoza Campo de juego
01-09-2018 18:45:00 Reus 1 2 Espanyol Campo de juego
01-09-2018 18:00:00 San Francisco 1 3 Mallorca Campo de juego
01-09-2018 18:00:00 Gimnastic 2 2 Manresa Campo de juego
01-09-2018 17:00:00 Lleida 2 1 Girona Campo de juego
01-09-2018 18:30:00 Manacor 0 2 Barcelona Campo de juego
01-09-2018 10:00:00 Penya Arrabal 1 1 El Olivar Campo de juego
JORNADA 2
09-09-2018 11:00:00 Esportiu Europa 1 0 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
08-09-2018 15:30:00 Zaragoza 1 0 Cornellá Campo de juego
08-09-2018 16:00:00 Espanyol 4 0 Casablanca Campo de juego
08-09-2018 17:00:00 Mallorca 2 0 Reus Campo de juego
08-09-2018 16:00:00 Manresa 2 3 San Francisco Campo de juego
09-09-2018 11:00:00 Girona 2 1 Gimnastic Campo de juego
08-09-2018 11:00:00 Barcelona 2 0 Lleida Campo de juego
09-09-2018 10:00:00 El Olivar 1 0 Manacor Campo de juego
JORNADA 3
16-09-2018 15:30:00 Esportiu Europa 1 1 Zaragoza Campo de juego
15-09-2018 17:15:00 Cornellá 0 2 Espanyol Campo de juego
16-09-2018 11:00:00 Casablanca 1 1 Mallorca Campo de juego
15-09-2018 10:45:00 Reus 2 1 Manresa Campo de juego
15-09-2018 16:30:00 San Francisco 1 2 Girona Campo de juego
15-09-2018 11:30:00 Gimnastic 0 0 Barcelona Campo de juego
15-09-2018 17:00:00 Lleida 0 0 El Olivar Campo de juego
16-09-2018 17:00:00 Penya Arrabal 1 0 Manacor Campo de juego
JORNADA 4
22-09-2018 10:00:00 Zaragoza 0 0 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
23-09-2018 10:00:00 Espanyol 1 2 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
22-09-2018 16:00:00 Mallorca 2 1 Cornellá Campo de juego
22-09-2018 16:00:00 Manresa 2 0 Casablanca Campo de juego
22-09-2018 15:00:00 Girona 0 1 Reus Campo de juego
23-09-2018 16:00:00 Barcelona 4 1 San Francisco Campo de juego
23-09-2018 11:00:00 El Olivar 0 1 Gimnastic Campo de juego
23-09-2018 16:30:00 Manacor 2 0 Lleida Campo de juego
JORNADA 5
29-09-2018 11:00:00 Zaragoza 2 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
30-09-2018 15:00:00 Esportiu Europa 1 0 Mallorca Campo de juego
29-09-2018 17:00:00 Cornellá 0 0 Manresa Campo de juego
29-09-2018 15:30:00 Casablanca 1 4 Girona Campo de juego
29-09-2018 11:00:00 Reus 0 3 Barcelona Campo de juego
29-09-2018 10:00:00 San Francisco 1 0 El Olivar Campo de juego
29-09-2018 15:30:00 Gimnastic 1 0 Manacor Campo de juego
30-09-2018 16:15:00 Penya Arrabal 0 0 Lleida Campo de juego
JORNADA 6
07-10-2018 11:00:00 Espanyol 5 0 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
07-10-2018 10:00:00 Mallorca 1 1 Zaragoza Campo de juego
06-10-2018 16:00:00 Manresa 3 1 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
07-10-2018 16:30:00 Girona 5 1 Cornellá Campo de juego
07-10-2018 12:00:00 Barcelona 3 0 Casablanca Campo de juego
06-10-2018 15:00:00 El Olivar 1 1 Reus Campo de juego
06-10-2018 16:15:00 Manacor 0 2 San Francisco Campo de juego
06-10-2018 17:00:00 Lleida 0 1 Gimnastic Campo de juego
JORNADA 7
12-10-2018 15:30:00 Espanyol 1 2 Mallorca Campo de juego
13-10-2018 15:30:00 Zaragoza 1 1 Manresa Campo de juego
13-10-2018 17:00:00 Esportiu Europa 1 0 Girona Campo de juego
13-10-2018 17:00:00 Cornellá 1 0 Barcelona Campo de juego
11-10-2018 17:00:00 Casablanca 3 1 El Olivar Campo de juego
12-10-2018 15:30:00 Reus 1 0 Manacor Campo de juego
14-10-2018 15:30:00 San Francisco 1 1 Lleida Campo de juego
13-10-2018 15:30:00 Penya Arrabal 0 2 Gimnastic Campo de juego
JORNADA 8
20-10-2018 16:00:00 Mallorca 1 2 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
21-10-2018 16:00:00 Manresa 0 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
20-10-2018 15:00:00 Girona 1 1 Zaragoza Campo de juego
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Barcelona 4 0 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
20-10-2018 16:00:00 El Olivar 1 1 Cornellá Campo de juego
21-10-2018 10:00:00 Manacor 1 1 Casablanca Campo de juego
20-10-2018 15:00:00 Lleida 1 1 Reus Campo de juego
20-10-2018 15:30:00 Gimnastic 1 1 San Francisco Campo de juego
JORNADA 9
27-10-2018 15:00:00 Mallorca 1 0 Manresa Campo de juego
27-10-2018 17:30:00 Espanyol 0 1 Girona Campo de juego
28-10-2018 15:30:00 Zaragoza 2 1 Barcelona Campo de juego
14-11-2018 19:00:00 Esportiu Europa 2 0 El Olivar Campo de juego
27-10-2018 15:30:00 Cornellá 1 1 Manacor Campo de juego
28-10-2018 11:00:00 Casablanca 0 0 Lleida Campo de juego
27-10-2018 11:30:00 Reus 0 0 Gimnastic Campo de juego
27-10-2018 16:30:00 Penya Arrabal 0 1 San Francisco Campo de juego
JORNADA 10
04-11-2018 14:00:00 Manresa 6 1 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
03-11-2018 15:00:00 Girona 1 1 Mallorca Campo de juego
03-11-2018 10:00:00 Barcelona 2 3 Espanyol Campo de juego
04-11-2018 11:00:00 El Olivar 0 1 Zaragoza Campo de juego
04-11-2018 11:30:00 Manacor 2 2 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
04-11-2018 15:00:00 Lleida 0 1 Cornellá Campo de juego
03-11-2018 15:30:00 Gimnastic 0 0 Casablanca Campo de juego
03-11-2018 15:00:00 San Francisco 1 0 Reus Campo de juego
JORNADA 11
10-11-2018 16:30:00 Manresa 1 1 Girona Campo de juego
11-11-2018 11:00:00 Mallorca 1 3 Barcelona Campo de juego
11-11-2018 11:30:00 Espanyol 2 0 El Olivar Campo de juego
10-11-2018 10:00:00 Zaragoza 2 0 Manacor Campo de juego
10-11-2018 16:15:00 Esportiu Europa 1 1 Lleida Campo de juego
10-11-2018 15:30:00 Cornellá 2 2 Gimnastic Campo de juego
10-11-2018 10:00:00 Casablanca 2 1 San Francisco Campo de juego
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Penya Arrabal 1 1 Reus Campo de juego
JORNADA 12
18-11-2018 15:00:00 Girona 1 1 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
17-11-2018 11:00:00 Barcelona 2 0 Manresa Campo de juego
18-11-2018 11:00:00 El Olivar 0 2 Mallorca Campo de juego
18-11-2018 16:15:00 Manacor 1 3 Espanyol Campo de juego
17-11-2018 15:00:00 Lleida 0 0 Zaragoza Campo de juego
18-11-2018 11:00:00 Gimnastic 0 0 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
17-11-2018 16:00:00 San Francisco 1 1 Cornellá Campo de juego
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Reus 0 0 Casablanca Campo de juego
JORNADA 13
24-11-2018 15:00:00 Girona 1 3 Barcelona Campo de juego
24-11-2018 16:30:00 Manresa 2 1 El Olivar Campo de juego
24-11-2018 16:00:00 Mallorca 4 0 Manacor Campo de juego
24-11-2018 16:00:00 Espanyol 2 1 Lleida Campo de juego
24-11-2018 15:00:00 Zaragoza 4 2 Gimnastic Campo de juego
24-11-2018 16:00:00 Esportiu Europa 1 0 San Francisco Campo de juego
25-11-2018 15:30:00 Cornellá 3 0 Reus Campo de juego
25-11-2018 10:00:00 Penya Arrabal 2 1 Casablanca Campo de juego
JORNADA 14
02-12-2018 11:00:00 Penya Arrabal 0 0 Barcelona Campo de juego
01-12-2018 15:15:00 El Olivar 2 3 Girona Campo de juego
02-12-2018 16:30:00 Manacor 1 0 Manresa Campo de juego
01-12-2018 15:00:00 Lleida 1 1 Mallorca Campo de juego
01-12-2018 15:00:00 Gimnastic 0 2 Espanyol Campo de juego
02-12-2018 10:00:00 San Francisco 1 1 Zaragoza Campo de juego
01-12-2018 11:30:00 Reus 1 1 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
01-12-2018 16:00:00 Casablanca 3 3 Cornellá Campo de juego
JORNADA 15
06-12-2018 10:00:00 Barcelona 4 0 El Olivar Campo de juego
06-12-2018 15:00:00 Girona 3 1 Manacor Campo de juego
05-12-2018 19:00:00 Manresa 0 0 Lleida Campo de juego
06-12-2018 15:30:00 Mallorca 3 3 Gimnastic Campo de juego
06-12-2018 15:30:00 Espanyol 2 0 San Francisco Campo de juego
06-12-2018 14:30:00 Zaragoza 3 0 Reus Campo de juego
06-12-2018 15:00:00 Esportiu Europa 2 1 Casablanca Campo de juego
06-12-2018 16:00:00 Cornellá 2 1 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
JORNADA 16
09-12-2018 11:00:00 Esportiu Europa 1 1 Cornellá Campo de juego
09-12-2018 11:00:00 Zaragoza 3 1 Casablanca Campo de juego
09-12-2018 12:00:00 Espanyol 2 2 Reus Campo de juego
11-12-2018 18:30:00 Mallorca 3 2 San Francisco Campo de juego
09-12-2018 16:00:00 Manresa 2 0 Gimnastic Campo de juego
09-12-2018 11:30:00 Girona 1 1 Lleida Campo de juego
08-12-2018 15:00:00 Barcelona 2 0 Manacor Campo de juego
09-12-2018 08:30:00 El Olivar 1 1 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
JORNADA 17
16-12-2018 11:00:00 Penya Arrabal 0 1 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
19-12-2018 19:00:00 Cornellá 1 1 Zaragoza Campo de juego
15-12-2018 17:00:00 Casablanca 1 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
15-12-2018 15:00:00 Reus 0 0 Mallorca Campo de juego
15-12-2018 16:00:00 San Francisco 1 1 Manresa Campo de juego
15-12-2018 15:15:00 Gimnastic 2 2 Girona Campo de juego
15-12-2018 11:00:00 Lleida 1 0 Barcelona Campo de juego
15-12-2018 11:00:00 Manacor 2 0 El Olivar Campo de juego
JORNADA 18
23-12-2018 14:30:00 Zaragoza 2 1 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
23-12-2018 11:00:00 Espanyol 0 0 Cornellá Campo de juego
23-12-2018 10:00:00 Mallorca 2 2 Casablanca Campo de juego
22-12-2018 16:30:00 Manresa 1 1 Reus Campo de juego
22-12-2018 15:00:00 Girona 2 2 San Francisco Campo de juego
22-12-2018 11:00:00 Barcelona 5 0 Gimnastic Campo de juego
22-12-2018 15:00:00 El Olivar 3 0 Lleida Campo de juego
23-12-2018 11:00:00 Manacor 1 2 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
JORNADA 19
13-01-2019 10:30:00 Penya Arrabal 1 3 Zaragoza Campo de juego
12-01-2019 16:15:00 Esportiu Europa 1 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
12-01-2019 15:30:00 Cornellá 1 0 Mallorca Campo de juego
12-01-2019 16:00:00 Casablanca 1 1 Manresa Campo de juego
12-01-2019 11:30:00 Reus 1 0 Girona Campo de juego
12-01-2019 11:00:00 San Francisco 2 3 Barcelona Campo de juego
12-01-2019 15:00:00 Gimnastic 3 2 El Olivar Campo de juego
12-01-2019 15:00:00 Lleida 3 0 Manacor Campo de juego
JORNADA 20
19-01-2019 18:00:00 Espanyol 4 1 Zaragoza Campo de juego
19-01-2019 11:00:00 Mallorca 3 0 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
19-01-2019 16:30:00 Manresa 0 1 Cornellá Campo de juego
20-01-2019 11:15:00 Girona 4 0 Casablanca Campo de juego
20-01-2019 10:00:00 Barcelona 0 0 Reus Campo de juego
19-01-2019 11:30:00 El Olivar 1 2 San Francisco Campo de juego
19-01-2019 16:00:00 Manacor 1 1 Gimnastic Campo de juego
19-01-2019 15:00:00 Lleida 2 2 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
JORNADA 21
27-01-2019 16:30:00 Penya Arrabal 0 2 Espanyol Campo de juego
26-01-2019 10:00:00 Zaragoza 4 1 Mallorca Campo de juego
26-01-2019 16:15:00 Esportiu Europa 3 1 Manresa Campo de juego
26-01-2019 15:30:00 Cornellá 3 0 Girona Campo de juego
26-01-2019 11:00:00 Casablanca 0 2 Barcelona Campo de juego
26-01-2019 15:00:00 Reus 1 1 El Olivar Campo de juego
26-01-2019 11:00:00 San Francisco 3 3 Manacor Campo de juego
25-01-2019 18:45:00 Gimnastic 0 1 Lleida Campo de juego
JORNADA 22
02-02-2019 16:00:00 Mallorca 1 2 Espanyol Campo de juego
02-02-2019 16:30:00 Manresa 0 0 Zaragoza Campo de juego
03-02-2019 11:15:00 Girona 1 2 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
03-02-2019 10:00:00 Barcelona 1 2 Cornellá Campo de juego
03-02-2019 11:00:00 El Olivar 1 2 Casablanca Campo de juego
03-02-2019 15:00:00 Manacor 1 0 Reus Campo de juego
05-02-2019 15:00:00 Lleida 1 1 San Francisco Campo de juego
03-02-2019 15:00:00 Gimnastic 2 0 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
JORNADA 23
10-02-2019 16:30:00 Penya Arrabal 0 4 Mallorca Campo de juego
10-02-2019 16:00:00 Espanyol 2 1 Manresa Campo de juego
09-02-2019 15:00:00 Zaragoza 2 2 Girona Campo de juego
09-02-2019 16:15:00 Esportiu Europa 0 1 Barcelona Campo de juego
09-02-2019 15:30:00 Cornellá 1 1 El Olivar Campo de juego
09-02-2019 10:00:00 Casablanca 2 0 Manacor Campo de juego
09-02-2019 17:15:00 Reus 2 1 Lleida Campo de juego
10-02-2019 15:00:00 San Francisco 0 0 Gimnastic Campo de juego
JORNADA 24
16-02-2019 16:00:00 Manresa 1 1 Mallorca Campo de juego
17-02-2019 15:00:00 Girona 2 2 Espanyol Campo de juego
17-02-2019 10:00:00 Barcelona 0 1 Zaragoza Campo de juego
16-02-2019 16:30:00 El Olivar 0 2 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
17-02-2019 15:15:00 Manacor 0 1 Cornellá Campo de juego
16-02-2019 15:00:00 Lleida 2 0 Casablanca Campo de juego
16-02-2019 15:45:00 Gimnastic 1 1 Reus Campo de juego
17-02-2019 11:00:00 San Francisco 1 0 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
JORNADA 25
02-03-2019 16:30:00 Penya Arrabal 2 1 Manresa Campo de juego
02-03-2019 16:00:00 Mallorca 2 1 Girona Campo de juego
03-03-2019 17:00:00 Espanyol 0 2 Barcelona Campo de juego
02-03-2019 15:00:00 Zaragoza 3 2 El Olivar Campo de juego
01-03-2019 16:30:00 Esportiu Europa 4 0 Manacor Campo de juego
02-03-2019 15:30:00 Cornellá 2 0 Lleida Campo de juego
02-03-2019 11:00:00 Casablanca 1 0 Gimnastic Campo de juego
02-03-2019 15:00:00 Reus 0 0 San Francisco Campo de juego
JORNADA 26
10-03-2019 15:00:00 Girona 0 3 Manresa Campo de juego
09-03-2019 15:00:00 Barcelona 4 0 Mallorca Campo de juego
10-03-2019 11:00:00 El Olivar 0 1 Espanyol Campo de juego
10-03-2019 10:45:00 Manacor 0 2 Zaragoza Campo de juego
09-03-2019 17:00:00 Lleida 2 0 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
10-03-2019 16:30:00 Gimnastic 2 1 Cornellá Campo de juego
09-03-2019 10:30:00 San Francisco 0 1 Casablanca Campo de juego
10-03-2019 15:00:00 Reus 2 1 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
JORNADA 27
16-03-2019 16:30:00 Penya Arrabal 2 1 Girona Campo de juego
17-03-2019 10:00:00 Manresa 1 2 Barcelona Campo de juego
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Mallorca 3 0 El Olivar Campo de juego
17-03-2019 12:00:00 Espanyol 4 0 Manacor Campo de juego
17-03-2019 15:30:00 Zaragoza 2 0 Lleida Campo de juego
17-03-2019 16:00:00 Esportiu Europa 1 1 Gimnastic Campo de juego
16-03-2019 15:30:00 Cornellá 2 1 San Francisco Campo de juego
16-03-2019 11:30:00 Casablanca 1 0 Reus Campo de juego
JORNADA 28
04-04-2019 19:00:00 Barcelona 2 0 Girona Campo de juego
23-03-2019 15:00:00 El Olivar 1 1 Manresa Campo de juego
24-03-2019 16:00:00 Manacor 0 0 Mallorca Campo de juego
03-04-2019 17:00:00 Lleida 2 3 Espanyol Campo de juego
23-03-2019 15:45:00 Gimnastic 0 1 Zaragoza Campo de juego
24-03-2019 11:00:00 San Francisco 1 0 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
23-03-2019 16:00:00 Reus 0 0 Cornellá Campo de juego
23-03-2019 11:00:00 Casablanca 2 1 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
JORNADA 29
30-03-2019 11:00:00 Barcelona 5 1 Penya Arrabal Campo de juego
30-03-2019 15:00:00 Girona 1 0 El Olivar Campo de juego
30-03-2019 10:00:00 Manresa 4 0 Manacor Campo de juego
31-03-2019 16:00:00 Mallorca 1 1 Lleida Campo de juego
31-03-2019 16:30:00 Espanyol 1 0 Gimnastic Campo de juego
30-03-2019 10:00:00 Zaragoza 3 2 San Francisco Campo de juego
30-03-2019 16:15:00 Esportiu Europa 2 1 Reus Campo de juego
30-03-2019 15:30:00 Cornellá 1 0 Casablanca Campo de juego
JORNADA 30
07-04-2019 10:00:00 El Olivar 1 2 Barcelona Campo de juego
07-04-2019 11:00:00 Manacor 2 1 Girona Campo de juego
07-04-2019 10:00:00 Lleida 2 1 Manresa Campo de juego
06-04-2019 16:15:00 Gimnastic 1 2 Mallorca Campo de juego
07-04-2019 10:00:00 San Francisco 0 3 Espanyol Campo de juego
07-04-2019 10:00:00 Reus 1 2 Zaragoza Campo de juego
07-04-2019 10:00:00 Casablanca 0 0 Esportiu Europa Campo de juego
07-04-2019 10:00:00 Penya Arrabal 0 2 Cornellá Campo de juego