JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR “B”
JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR “B”

JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR “B”
31-10-2020 JORNADA 1 DIRECTOS
31-10-2020
12:00h
Mun.Ofra
Ofra
-
-
Tenerife
31-10-2020
12:00h
El Galan
Sobradillo
-
-
Laguna
31-10-2020
12:00h
Fco. Peraza
Juv. Laguna
-
-
San José
31-10-2020
12:00h
Antonio Dom.
Marino
-
-
Los Llanos
01-11-2020
12:00h
S. Carrillo
Mensajero
-
-
Llamoro
 

JUVENIL DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 6B
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Juv. Laguna
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Laguna
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Los Llanos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Llamoro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Marino
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Mensajero
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Ofra
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
San José
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Sobradillo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Tenerife
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fase Campeones / Copa
Fase Campeones
Fase Permanencia
 
JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR “B”
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Las Delicias
San José
-
-
Sobradillo
07-11-2020
12:00 h
Geneto
Tenerife
-
-
Mensajero
07-11-2020
12:00 h
Fco. Peraza
Laguna
-
-
Ofra
07-11-2020
12:15 h
Llano del Moro
Llamoro
-
-
Marino
07-11-2020
16:15 h
Mun. Aceró
Los Llanos
-
-
Juv. Laguna
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
01-11-2020 12:00:00 Mensajero - - Llamoro S. Carrillo
31-10-2020 12:00:00 Ofra - - Tenerife Mun.Ofra
31-10-2020 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Laguna El Galan
31-10-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Laguna - - San José Fco. Peraza
31-10-2020 12:00:00 Marino - - Los Llanos Antonio Dom.
JORNADA 2
06-11-2020 21:00:00 San José - - Sobradillo Las Delicias
07-11-2020 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Mensajero Geneto
07-11-2020 12:00:00 Laguna - - Ofra Fco. Peraza
07-11-2020 12:15:00 Llamoro - - Marino Llano del Moro
07-11-2020 16:15:00 Los Llanos - - Juv. Laguna Mun. Aceró
JORNADA 3
14-11-2020 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Laguna Geneto
14-11-2020 12:00:00 Ofra - - San José Mun.Ofra
14-11-2020 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Los Llanos El Galan
14-11-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Laguna - - Llamoro Fco. Peraza
15-11-2020 12:00:00 Mensajero - - Marino S. Carrillo
JORNADA 4
20-11-2020 21:00:00 San José - - Tenerife Las Delicias
21-11-2020 12:00:00 Laguna - - Mensajero Fco. Peraza
21-11-2020 12:00:00 Marino - - Juv. Laguna Antonio Dom.
21-11-2020 12:15:00 Llamoro - - Sobradillo Llano del Moro
21-11-2020 16:15:00 Los Llanos - - Ofra Mun. Aceró
JORNADA 5
28-11-2020 12:00:00 Laguna - - San José Fco. Peraza
28-11-2020 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Los Llanos Geneto
28-11-2020 12:00:00 Ofra - - Llamoro Mun.Ofra
28-11-2020 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Marino El Galan
29-11-2020 12:00:00 Mensajero - - Juv. Laguna S. Carrillo
JORNADA 6
04-12-2020 21:00:00 San José - - Mensajero Las Delicias
05-12-2020 12:00:00 Marino - - Ofra Antonio Dom.
05-12-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Laguna - - Sobradillo Fco. Peraza
05-12-2020 12:15:00 Llamoro - - Tenerife Llano del Moro
05-12-2020 16:15:00 Los Llanos - - Laguna Mun. Aceró
JORNADA 7
11-12-2020 21:00:00 San José - - Los Llanos Las Delicias
12-12-2020 12:00:00 Laguna - - Llamoro Fco. Peraza
12-12-2020 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Marino Geneto
12-12-2020 12:00:00 Ofra - - Juv. Laguna Mun.Ofra
13-12-2020 12:00:00 Mensajero - - Sobradillo S. Carrillo
JORNADA 8
19-12-2020 12:00:00 Marino - - Laguna Antonio Dom.
19-12-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Laguna - - Tenerife Fco. Peraza
19-12-2020 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Ofra El Galan
19-12-2020 12:15:00 Llamoro - - San José Llano del Moro
20-12-2020 12:00:00 Mensajero - - Los Llanos S. Carrillo
JORNADA 9
25-12-2020 21:00:00 San José - - Marino Las Delicias
26-12-2020 12:00:00 Laguna - - Juv. Laguna Fco. Peraza
26-12-2020 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Sobradillo Geneto
26-12-2020 12:00:00 Ofra - - Mensajero Mun.Ofra
26-12-2020 16:15:00 Los Llanos - - Llamoro Mun. Aceró
JORNADA 10
08-01-2021 21:00:00 San José - - Juv. Laguna Las Delicias
09-01-2021 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Ofra Geneto
09-01-2021 12:00:00 Laguna - - Sobradillo Fco. Peraza
09-01-2021 12:15:00 Llamoro - - Mensajero Llano del Moro
09-01-2021 16:15:00 Los Llanos - - Marino Mun. Aceró
JORNADA 11
16-01-2021 12:00:00 Ofra - - Laguna Mun.Ofra
16-01-2021 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - San José El Galan
16-01-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Laguna - - Los Llanos Fco. Peraza
16-01-2021 12:00:00 Marino - - Llamoro Antonio Dom.
17-01-2021 12:00:00 Mensajero - - Tenerife S. Carrillo
JORNADA 12
22-01-2021 21:00:00 San José - - Ofra Las Delicias
23-01-2021 12:00:00 Marino - - Mensajero Antonio Dom.
23-01-2021 12:00:00 Laguna - - Tenerife Fco. Peraza
23-01-2021 12:15:00 Llamoro - - Juv. Laguna Llano del Moro
23-01-2021 16:15:00 Los Llanos - - Sobradillo Mun. Aceró
JORNADA 13
30-01-2021 12:00:00 Tenerife - - San José Geneto
30-01-2021 12:00:00 Ofra - - Los Llanos Mun.Ofra
30-01-2021 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Llamoro El Galan
30-01-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Laguna - - Marino Fco. Peraza
31-01-2021 12:00:00 Mensajero - - Laguna S. Carrillo
JORNADA 14
05-02-2021 21:00:00 San José - - Laguna Las Delicias
06-02-2021 12:00:00 Marino - - Sobradillo Antonio Dom.
06-02-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Laguna - - Mensajero Fco. Peraza
06-02-2021 12:15:00 Llamoro - - Ofra Llano del Moro
06-02-2021 16:15:00 Los Llanos - - Tenerife Mun. Aceró
JORNADA 15
13-02-2021 12:00:00 Laguna - - Los Llanos Fco. Peraza
13-02-2021 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Llamoro Geneto
13-02-2021 12:00:00 Ofra - - Marino Mun.Ofra
13-02-2021 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Juv. Laguna El Galan
14-02-2021 12:00:00 Mensajero - - San José S. Carrillo
JORNADA 16
20-02-2021 12:00:00 Marino - - Tenerife Antonio Dom.
20-02-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Laguna - - Ofra Fco. Peraza
20-02-2021 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Mensajero El Galan
20-02-2021 12:15:00 Llamoro - - Laguna Llano del Moro
20-02-2021 16:15:00 Los Llanos - - San José Mun. Aceró
JORNADA 17
26-02-2021 21:00:00 San José - - Llamoro Las Delicias
27-02-2021 12:00:00 Laguna - - Marino Fco. Peraza
27-02-2021 12:00:00 Tenerife - - Juv. Laguna Geneto
27-02-2021 12:00:00 Ofra - - Sobradillo Mun.Ofra
27-02-2021 16:15:00 Los Llanos - - Mensajero Mun. Aceró
JORNADA 18
06-03-2021 12:00:00 Llamoro - - Los Llanos Llano del Moro
06-03-2021 12:00:00 Marino - - San José Antonio Dom.
06-03-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Laguna - - Laguna Fco. Peraza
06-03-2021 12:00:00 Sobradillo - - Tenerife El Galan
06-03-2021 12:00:00 Mensajero - - Ofra S. Carrillo