LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 6

LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 6
25-05-2019 JORNADA 30DIRECTOS
25-05-2019
18:00h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera B
Atl. Fomento B
26-05-2019
09:00h
Los Olivos
Villa Atl.
Victoria B
26-05-2019
09:00h
Mayordomia 2
Carnevali B
Santidad B
26-05-2019
09:00h
Antonio Rojas
Almenara B
Roque Amagro B
26-05-2019
09:00h
Antonio Rojas
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Victoria B
28
26
1
1
153
24
129
79
2
Acodetti B
28
24
1
3
143
24
119
73
3
Atl. Fomento B
28
23
2
3
149
25
124
71
4
Unión Viera B
28
22
0
6
147
33
114
66
5
Carnevali B
28
18
4
6
110
54
56
58
6
Arucas C
28
17
2
9
107
60
47
53
7
Guiniguada B
28
15
1
12
84
76
8
46
8
Santidad B
28
14
1
13
70
95
-25
43
9
Veteranos B
28
11
3
14
62
63
-1
36
10
Roque Amagro B
28
8
2
18
53
102
-49
26
11
Almenara B
28
8
2
18
33
123
-90
23
12
Villa Atl.
28
6
2
20
28
133
-105
20
13
Guanarteme B
28
5
1
22
37
142
-105
16
14
Piletas B
28
0
0
27
0
27
-27
0
15
San Antonio B
28
1
0
26
9
204
-195
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera B 1 2 Acodetti B Alfonso Silva
29-09-2018 17:00:00 Carnevali B 3 3 Victoria B Mayordomia 2
30-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 1 7 Guanarteme B López Socas
30-09-2018 09:00:00 Guiniguada B 3 0 Roque Amagro B Antonio Rojas
29-09-2018 09:00:00 Arucas C 0 3 Atl. Fomento B Tonono
30-09-2018 10:30:00 Almenara B 0 10 Santidad B Antonio Rojas
30-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Veteranos B Piletas
JORNADA 2 
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro B 1 0 Piletas B Barrial F11
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Santidad B 2 1 Guiniguada B Tonono
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Villa Atl. 0 3 Carnevali B Los Olivos
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti B 5 2 Arucas C Mayordomia 1
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 0 6 Unión Viera B Las Torres
06-10-2018 16:00:00 Victoria B 3 0 Almenara B Jorge Pulido
07-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos B 6 1 San Antonio B Junta Obras
JORNADA 3 
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento B 1 1 Acodetti B El Batán
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera B 4 1 Veteranos B Alfonso Silva
13-10-2018 14:00:00 Almenara B 3 2 Villa Atl. Antonio Rojas
14-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 0 6 Roque Amagro B López Socas
14-10-2018 09:00:00 Guiniguada B 2 4 Victoria B Antonio Rojas
14-10-2018 09:00:00 Arucas C 6 1 Guanarteme B Tonono
14-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Santidad B Piletas
JORNADA 4 
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Roque Amagro B 0 7 Unión Viera B Barrial F11
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B 6 2 San Antonio B Tonono
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 0 7 Atl. Fomento B Las Torres
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Villa Atl. 0 5 Guiniguada B Los Olivos
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria B 1 0 Piletas B Jorge Pulido
20-10-2018 17:00:00 Carnevali B 4 0 Almenara B Mayordomia 2
21-10-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos B 0 3 Arucas C Junta Obras
JORNADA 5 
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti B 14 0 Guanarteme B Mayordomia 1
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento B 5 0 Veteranos B El Batán
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera B 14 1 Santidad B Alfonso Silva
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 0 11 Victoria B López Socas
28-10-2018 09:00:00 Arucas C 8 2 Roque Amagro B Tonono
28-10-2018 09:00:00 Guiniguada B 3 2 Carnevali B Antonio Rojas
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Villa Atl. Piletas
JORNADA 6 
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Roque Amagro B 0 8 Atl. Fomento B Barrial F11
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Santidad B 3 3 Arucas C Tonono
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa Atl. 1 0 San Antonio B Los Olivos
03-11-2018 16:00:00 Victoria B 3 0 Unión Viera B Jorge Pulido
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 1 0 Piletas B Mayordomia 2
04-11-2018 10:30:00 Almenara B 2 5 Guiniguada B Antonio Rojas
04-11-2018 12:30:00 Veteranos B 0 4 Acodetti B Junta Obras
JORNADA 7 
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 3 1 Veteranos B Las Torres
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti B 4 0 Roque Amagro B Mayordomia 1
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento B 12 0 Santidad B El Batán
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera B 3 0 Villa Atl. Alfonso Silva
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 0 10 Carnevali B López Socas
11-11-2018 09:00:00 Arucas C 1 6 Victoria B Tonono
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Almenara B Piletas
JORNADA 8 
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Roque Amagro B 4 1 Guanarteme B Barrial F11
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Santidad B 1 6 Acodetti B Tonono
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Villa Atl. 0 3 Arucas C Los Olivos
17-11-2018 16:00:00 Victoria B 2 1 Atl. Fomento B Jorge Pulido
17-11-2018 17:00:00 Carnevali B 1 2 Unión Viera B Mayordomia 2
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada B 1 0 Piletas B Antonio Rojas
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara B 4 1 San Antonio B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 9 
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 0 2 Santidad B Las Torres
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti B 0 3 Victoria B Mayordomia 1
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento B 9 0 Villa Atl. El Batán
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Viera B 5 0 Almenara B Alfonso Silva
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 1 6 Guiniguada B López Socas
25-11-2018 09:00:00 Veteranos B 4 1 Roque Amagro B Junta Obras
25-11-2018 09:00:00 Arucas C 3 3 Carnevali B Tonono
JORNADA 10 
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Santidad B 3 2 Veteranos B Tonono
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Villa Atl. 0 8 Acodetti B Los Olivos
01-12-2018 16:00:00 Victoria B 10 0 Guanarteme B Jorge Pulido
01-12-2018 17:00:00 Carnevali B 1 4 Atl. Fomento B Mayordomia 2
02-12-2018 09:00:00 Guiniguada B 0 4 Unión Viera B Antonio Rojas
02-12-2018 10:30:00 Almenara B 1 5 Arucas C Antonio Rojas
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 San Antonio B Piletas
JORNADA 11 
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Roque Amagro B 2 3 Santidad B Barrial F11
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 2 2 Villa Atl. Las Torres
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti B 8 1 Carnevali B Mayordomia 1
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento B 11 0 Almenara B El Batán
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera B 1 0 Piletas B Alfonso Silva
09-12-2018 09:00:00 Arucas C 4 1 Guiniguada B Tonono
09-12-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos B 1 5 Victoria B Junta Obras
JORNADA 12 
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Villa Atl. 1 4 Veteranos B Los Olivos
15-12-2018 14:00:00 Victoria B 11 1 Roque Amagro B Jorge Pulido
15-12-2018 17:00:00 Carnevali B 2 1 Guanarteme B Mayordomia 2
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 1 10 Unión Viera B López Socas
16-12-2018 09:00:00 Guiniguada B 1 9 Atl. Fomento B Antonio Rojas
16-12-2018 10:30:00 Almenara B 0 6 Acodetti B Antonio Rojas
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Arucas C Piletas
JORNADA 13 
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Santidad B 1 2 Victoria B Tonono
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Roque Amagro B 1 1 Villa Atl. Barrial F11
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 1 3 Almenara B Las Torres
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti B 6 1 Guiniguada B Mayordomia 1
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Fomento B 1 0 Piletas B El Batán
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C 12 0 San Antonio B Tonono
13-01-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos B 1 2 Carnevali B Junta Obras
JORNADA 14 
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Villa Atl. 0 6 Santidad B Los Olivos
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera B 5 4 Arucas C Alfonso Silva
19-01-2019 17:00:00 Carnevali B 7 0 Roque Amagro B Mayordomia 2
20-01-2019 09:00:00 Guiniguada B 6 1 Guanarteme B Antonio Rojas
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 1 6 Atl. Fomento B López Socas
20-01-2019 10:30:00 Almenara B 0 0 Veteranos B Antonio Rojas
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Acodetti B Piletas
JORNADA 15 
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Santidad B 0 4 Carnevali B Tonono
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Roque Amagro B 2 2 Almenara B Barrial F11
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme B 1 0 Piletas B Las Torres
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Victoria B 10 0 Villa Atl. Jorge Pulido
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento B 5 3 Unión Viera B El Batán
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti B 15 0 San Antonio B Mayordomia 1
26-01-2019 20:00:00 Veteranos B 2 2 Guiniguada B Junta Obras
JORNADA 16 
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Roque Amagro B 1 3 Guiniguada B Barrial F11
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento B 4 0 Arucas C El Batán
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti B 1 0 Unión Viera B Mayordomia 1
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme B 8 0 San Antonio B Las Torres
02-02-2019 16:00:00 Victoria B 7 3 Carnevali B Jorge Pulido
02-02-2019 19:00:00 Santidad B 4 1 Almenara B Tonono
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos B 1 0 Piletas B Junta Obras
JORNADA 17 
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera B 9 0 Guanarteme B Alfonso Silva
09-02-2019 17:00:00 Carnevali B 9 0 Villa Atl. Mayordomia 2
10-02-2019 09:00:00 Arucas C 1 5 Acodetti B Tonono
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 0 8 Veteranos B López Socas
10-02-2019 09:00:00 Guiniguada B 2 4 Santidad B Antonio Rojas
10-02-2019 10:30:00 Almenara B 0 11 Victoria B Antonio Rojas
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Roque Amagro B Piletas
JORNADA 18 
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro B 8 0 San Antonio B Barrial F11
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B 1 0 Piletas B Tonono
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Villa Atl. 0 1 Almenara B Los Olivos
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti B 2 1 Atl. Fomento B Mayordomia 1
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 2 10 Arucas C Las Torres
16-02-2019 16:00:00 Victoria B 4 0 Guiniguada B Jorge Pulido
17-02-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos B 0 2 Unión Viera B Junta Obras
JORNADA 19 
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento B 11 0 Guanarteme B El Batán
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera B 9 3 Roque Amagro B Alfonso Silva
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 0 8 Santidad B López Socas
24-02-2019 10:30:00 Arucas C 3 2 Veteranos B Elías Rizkallal
24-02-2019 09:00:00 Guiniguada B 6 1 Villa Atl. Antonio Rojas
24-02-2019 10:30:00 Almenara B 0 8 Carnevali B Antonio Rojas
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Victoria B Piletas
JORNADA 20 
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Roque Amagro B 1 3 Arucas C Barrial F11
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Santidad B 2 7 Unión Viera B Tonono
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa Atl. 1 0 Piletas B Los Olivos
02-03-2019 14:00:00 Guanarteme B 1 3 Acodetti B Las Torres
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria B 8 0 San Antonio B Jorge Pulido
02-03-2019 17:00:00 Carnevali B 3 2 Guiniguada B Mayordomia 2
03-03-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos B 0 4 Atl. Fomento B Junta Obras
JORNADA 21 
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti B 4 0 Veteranos B Mayordomia 1
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento B 2 1 Roque Amagro B El Batán
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera B 5 0 Victoria B Alfonso Silva
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 0 8 Villa Atl. López Socas
10-03-2019 09:00:00 Guiniguada B 7 0 Almenara B Antonio Rojas
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Arucas C 3 1 Santidad B Tonono
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Carnevali B Piletas
JORNADA 22 
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Roque Amagro B 1 6 Acodetti B Barrial F11
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Santidad B 0 4 Atl. Fomento B Tonono
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Villa Atl. 0 12 Unión Viera B Los Olivos
16-03-2019 14:00:00 Victoria B 2 1 Arucas C Jorge Pulido
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 8 0 San Antonio B Mayordomia 2
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara B 1 0 Piletas B Antonio Rojas
17-03-2019 12:30:00 Veteranos B 8 2 Guanarteme B Junta Obras
JORNADA 23 
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 2 4 Roque Amagro B Las Torres
20-03-2019 18:30:00 Acodetti B 4 2 Santidad B Mayordomia 1
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento B 2 5 Victoria B El Batán
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera B 7 0 Carnevali B Alfonso Silva
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 0 8 Almenara B López Socas
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Arucas C 10 0 Villa Atl. Tonono
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Guiniguada B Piletas
JORNADA 24 
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Santidad B 2 0 Guanarteme B Tonono
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Villa Atl. 0 8 Atl. Fomento B Los Olivos
30-03-2019 16:00:00 Victoria B 4 1 Acodetti B Jorge Pulido
30-03-2019 17:00:00 Carnevali B 6 3 Arucas C Mayordomia 2
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada B 8 0 San Antonio B Antonio Rojas
31-03-2019 10:00:00 Roque Amagro B 2 4 Veteranos B Barrial F11
31-03-2019 10:30:00 Almenara B 1 12 Unión Viera B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 25 
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 1 9 Victoria B Las Torres
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti B 13 0 Villa Atl. Mayordomia 1
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento B 4 4 Carnevali B El Batán
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera B 7 1 Guiniguada B Alfonso Silva
14-04-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos B 2 1 Santidad B Junta Obras
14-04-2019 09:00:00 Arucas C 3 2 Almenara B Tonono
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B - - Piletas B López Socas
JORNADA 26 
29-04-2019 18:00:00 Santidad B 3 2 Roque Amagro B Tonono
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Villa Atl. 5 0 Guanarteme B Los Olivos
27-04-2019 14:00:00 Victoria B 5 1 Veteranos B Jorge Pulido
27-04-2019 17:00:00 Carnevali B 3 0 Acodetti B Mayordomia 2
28-04-2019 09:00:00 Guiniguada B 3 2 Arucas C Antonio Rojas
28-04-2019 10:30:00 Almenara B 0 9 Atl. Fomento B Antonio Rojas
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Unión Viera B Piletas
JORNADA 27 
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Roque Amagro B 0 5 Victoria B Barrial F11
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera B 8 0 San Antonio B Alfonso Silva
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 0 7 Carnevali B Las Torres
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti B 7 1 Almenara B Mayordomia 1
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento B 6 3 Guiniguada B El Batán
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C 1 0 Piletas B Tonono
05-05-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos B 7 1 Villa Atl. Junta Obras
JORNADA 28 
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Villa Atl. 2 3 Roque Amagro B Los Olivos
11-05-2019 14:00:00 Victoria B 12 0 Santidad B Jorge Pulido
11-05-2019 17:00:00 Carnevali B 2 2 Veteranos B Mayordomia 2
12-05-2019 09:00:00 Guiniguada B 0 8 Acodetti B Antonio Rojas
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 0 8 Arucas C López Socas
12-05-2019 10:30:00 Almenara B 2 1 Guanarteme B Antonio Rojas
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Atl. Fomento B Piletas
JORNADA 29 
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Santidad B 1 2 Villa Atl. Tonono
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Roque Amagro B 2 4 Carnevali B Barrial F11
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 1 8 Guiniguada B Las Torres
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti B 1 0 Piletas B Mayordomia 1
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Fomento B 8 0 San Antonio B El Batán
19-05-2019 09:00:00 Arucas C 4 2 Unión Viera B Tonono
19-05-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos B 2 0 Almenara B Junta Obras
JORNADA 30 
26-05-2019 09:00:00 Villa Atl. 0 6 Victoria B Los Olivos
26-05-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali B 8 2 Santidad B Mayordomia 2
26-05-2019 09:00:00 Almenara B 0 4 Roque Amagro B Antonio Rojas
26-05-2019 09:00:00 Guiniguada B 3 2 Veteranos B Antonio Rojas
26-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 0 1 Guanarteme B Piletas
26-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B 0 8 Acodetti B López Socas
25-05-2019 18:00:00 Unión Viera B 1 3 Atl. Fomento B Alfonso Silva