LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 1

LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
15-12-2018 JORNADA 12DIRECTOS
15-12-2018
09:00h
Barrial F11
Cruz Barrial
Acodetti
15-12-2018
09:00h
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
Guía
15-12-2018
10:30h
Junta Obras
Veteranos
Unión Moral
15-12-2018
12:00h
Pepe Gonçalvez
15-12-2018
12:30h
Los Olivos
Villa
Siete Palmas
15-12-2018
20:00h
Jorge Pulido
Victoria
Unión Viera
16-12-2018
12:00h
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
Arucas
16-12-2018
12:00h
P. Atántico
 

 

 

 

 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Las Palmas
12
12
0
0
124
0
124
36
2
Huracán
12
11
1
0
78
12
66
34
3
Veteranos
12
9
1
2
70
17
53
28
4
Unión Viera
12
9
0
3
70
13
57
27
5
Unión Moral
12
9
0
3
55
20
35
27
6
San Juan
12
6
2
4
30
24
6
20
7
Carnevali
12
6
1
5
47
29
18
19
8
Villa
12
5
3
4
29
23
6
18
9
Victoria
12
5
1
6
29
40
-11
16
10
Arucas
12
4
3
5
30
30
0
15
11
Acodetti
12
4
2
6
23
26
-3
14
12
Lomo Blanco
12
4
1
7
29
62
-33
13
13
Guía
12
2
0
10
7
73
-66
6
14
Siete Palmas
12
1
1
10
9
64
-55
4
15
Santos *
12
1
0
11
15
76
-61
0
16
Cruz Barrial
12
0
0
12
2
138
-136
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Descenso
 
lll
LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
12-01-2019
09:00 h
Tonono
Arucas
-
-
Villa
12-01-2019
09:00 h
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
-
-
Cruz Barrial
12-01-2019
10:30 h
Juan Gudes
Las Palmas
-
-
Guía
12-01-2019
10:30 h
Cañada Honda
Unión Moral
-
-
Victoria
12-01-2019
12:00 h
Lomo Blanco
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Veteranos
12-01-2019
19:00 h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti
-
-
Carnevali
13-01-2019
12:00 h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
San Juan
13-01-2019
12:00 h
P. Atántico
Santos
-
-
Huracán
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
28-09-2018 17:30:00 Guía 0 2 Arucas Guía
29-09-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali 1 7 Unión Viera Mayordomía 2
29-09-2018 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 12 Unión Moral Barrial F11
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 0 7 Huracán Jorge Pulido
29-09-2018 10:53:00 Las Palmas 5 0 Veteranos Juan Gudes
29-09-2018 12:30:00 Villa 6 1 Lomo Blanco Los Olivos
29-09-2018 17:00:00 Acodetti 1 0 Siete Palmas Mayordomía 1
30-09-2018 12:00:00 San Juan 3 0 Santos Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 2
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Arucas 2 1 Acodetti Elías Rizkallal
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Unión Moral 3 1 Carnevali Cañada Honda
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 4 0 Victoria Junta Obras
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 11 0 Cruz Barrial Lomo Blanco
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Huracán 4 1 San Juan Pepe Gonçalvez
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Siete Palmas 0 17 Las Palmas Anexo GC
07-10-2018 12:00:00 Unión Viera 13 0 Guía Alfonso Silva
07-10-2018 12:00:00 Santos 2 3 Villa P. Atántico
JORNADA 3
12-10-2018 10:00:00 Guía 0 8 Unión Moral Guía
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali 10 1 Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 2
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 5 Santos Barrial F11
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 5 Arucas Anexo GC
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 14 0 Victoria Juan Gudes
13-10-2018 12:30:00 Villa 1 2 Huracán Los Olivos
13-10-2018 17:00:00 Acodetti 0 2 Unión Viera Mayordomía 1
14-10-2018 12:00:00 San Juan 2 4 Veteranos Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 4
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Arucas 0 8 Las Palmas Tonono
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Unión Moral 4 0 Acodetti Cañada Honda
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 7 0 Villa Junta Obras
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 1 2 San Juan Jorge Pulido
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 3 0 Guía Lomo Blanco
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Huracán 20 0 Cruz Barrial Pepe Gonçalvez
21-10-2018 12:00:00 Santos 0 11 Carnevali P. Atántico
21-10-2018 12:00:00 Unión Viera 12 0 Siete Palmas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 5
26-10-2018 17:30:00 Guía 3 0 Santos Guía
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali 3 4 Huracán Mayordomía 2
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 17 Veteranos Barrial F11
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 3 Unión Moral Anexo GC
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 6 0 San Juan Juan Gudes
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Arucas 0 4 Unión Viera Tonono
27-10-2018 17:00:00 Acodetti 2 0 Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 1
28-10-2018 09:00:00 Villa 1 2 Victoria Los Olivos
JORNADA 6
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Moral 2 0 Arucas Cañada Honda
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 6 1 Carnevali Junta Obras
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 15 0 Cruz Barrial Jorge Pulido
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 2 1 Siete Palmas Lomo Blanco
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Huracán 17 0 Guía Pepe Gonçalvez
03-11-2018 17:00:00 Unión Viera 0 4 Las Palmas Alfonso Silva
04-11-2018 12:00:00 Santos 2 4 Acodetti P. Atántico
04-11-2018 12:00:00 San Juan 2 2 Villa Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 7
09-11-2018 17:30:00 Guía 0 14 Veteranos Guía
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali 3 1 Victoria Mayordomía 2
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 5 San Juan Barrial F11
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 2 Santos Anexo GC
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Arucas 2 2 Lomo Blanco Tonono
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 4 0 Villa Juan Gudes
10-11-2018 17:00:00 Acodetti 2 2 Huracán Mayordomía 1
11-11-2018 12:00:00 Unión Viera 4 1 Unión Moral Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 8
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Moral 0 11 Las Palmas Cañada Honda
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 5 1 Acodetti Junta Obras
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 4 0 Guía Jorge Pulido
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 11 Unión Viera Lomo Blanco
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Huracán 9 0 Siete Palmas Pepe Gonçalvez
17-11-2018 12:30:00 Villa 8 1 Cruz Barrial Los Olivos
18-11-2018 12:00:00 San Juan 1 3 Carnevali Hoya La Plata
18-11-2018 12:00:00 Santos 2 12 Arucas P. Atántico
JORNADA 9
23-11-2018 17:30:00 Guía 1 3 San Juan Guía
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali 0 0 Villa Mayordomía 2
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 5 Veteranos Anexo GC
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Arucas 1 3 Huracán Tonono
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 23 0 Cruz Barrial Juan Gudes
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Moral 11 0 Lomo Blanco Cañada Honda
24-11-2018 17:00:00 Acodetti 0 2 Victoria Mayordomía 1
25-11-2018 12:00:00 Unión Viera 9 0 Santos Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 10
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 10 Carnevali Barrial F11
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 3 3 Arucas Junta Obras
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 2 2 Siete Palmas Jorge Pulido
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Huracán 3 1 Unión Viera Pepe Gonçalvez
01-12-2018 12:30:00 Villa 4 0 Guía Los Olivos
02-12-2018 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 0 12 Las Palmas Lomo Blanco
02-12-2018 12:00:00 Santos 0 7 Unión Moral P. Atántico
02-12-2018 12:00:00 San Juan 5 0 Acodetti Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 11
07-12-2018 17:30:00 Guía 2 1 Cruz Barrial Guía
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 4 San Juan Anexo GC
08-12-2018 19:00:00 Las Palmas 5 0 Carnevali Juan Gudes
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Arucas 1 2 Victoria Tonono
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Unión Moral 1 2 Huracán Cañada Honda
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 6 2 Santos Lomo Blanco
08-12-2018 17:00:00 Acodetti 2 2 Villa Mayordomía 1
09-12-2018 12:00:00 Unión Viera 1 3 Veteranos Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 12
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 10 Acodetti Barrial F11
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali 4 1 Guía Mayordomía 2
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 2 3 Unión Moral Junta Obras
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Huracán 5 2 Lomo Blanco Pepe Gonçalvez
15-12-2018 12:30:00 Villa 2 0 Siete Palmas Los Olivos
15-12-2018 20:00:00 Victoria 0 6 Unión Viera Jorge Pulido
16-12-2018 12:00:00 San Juan 2 2 Arucas Hoya La Plata
16-12-2018 12:00:00 Santos 0 15 Las Palmas P. Atántico
JORNADA 13
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Arucas - - Villa Tonono
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Cruz Barrial Anexo GC
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Guía Juan Gudes
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Victoria Cañada Honda
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Veteranos Lomo Blanco
12-01-2019 19:00:00 Acodetti - - Carnevali Mayordomía 1
13-01-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera - - San Juan Alfonso Silva
13-01-2019 12:00:00 Santos - - Huracán P. Atántico
JORNADA 14
18-01-2019 17:30:00 Guía - - Acodetti Guía
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Arucas Barrial F11
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Siete Palmas Mayordomía 2
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Huracán Juan Gudes
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos - - Santos Junta Obras
19-01-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - Unión Viera Los Olivos
19-01-2019 14:00:00 Victoria - - Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
20-01-2019 12:00:00 San Juan - - Unión Moral Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 15
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Arucas - - Carnevali Tonono
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Villa Cañada Honda
26-01-2019 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - San Juan Lomo Blanco
26-01-2019 16:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Guía Anexo GC
26-01-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti - - Las Palmas Mayordomía 1
26-01-2019 17:00:00 Unión Viera - - Cruz Barrial Alfonso Silva
27-01-2019 09:00:00 Huracán - - Veteranos Pepe Gonçalvez
27-01-2019 12:00:00 Santos - - Victoria P. Atántico
JORNADA 16
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Acodetti Anexo GC
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Arucas - - Guía Tonono
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Cruz Barrial Cañada Honda
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos - - Las Palmas Junta Obras
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Villa Lomo Blanco
03-02-2019 10:30:00 Huracán - - Victoria Pepe Gonçalvez
03-02-2019 12:00:00 Santos - - San Juan P. Atántico
03-02-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera - - Carnevali Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 17
08-02-2019 17:30:00 Guía - - Unión Viera Guía
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Unión Moral Mayordomía 2
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Lomo Blanco Barrial F11
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Siete Palmas Juan Gudes
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Victoria - - Veteranos Jorge Pulido
09-02-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti - - Arucas Mayordomía 1
10-02-2019 09:00:00 Villa - - Santos Los Olivos
10-02-2019 12:00:00 San Juan - - Huracán Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 18
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Arucas - - Siete Palmas Tonono
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Guía Cañada Honda
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos - - San Juan Junta Obras
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Victoria - - Las Palmas Jorge Pulido
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Carnevali Lomo Blanco
17-02-2019 09:00:00 Huracán - - Villa Pepe Gonçalvez
17-02-2019 12:00:00 Santos - - Cruz Barrial P. Atántico
17-02-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera - - Acodetti Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 19
22-02-2019 17:30:00 Guía - - Lomo Blanco Guía
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Santos Mayordomía 2
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Huracán Barrial F11
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Unión Viera Anexo GC
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Arucas Juan Gudes
23-02-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti - - Unión Moral Mayordomía 1
24-02-2019 09:00:00 Villa - - Veteranos Los Olivos
24-02-2019 12:00:00 San Juan - - Victoria Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 20
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Siete Palmas Cañada Honda
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos - - Cruz Barrial Junta Obras
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Victoria - - Villa Jorge Pulido
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Acodetti Lomo Blanco
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Huracán - - Carnevali Pepe Gonçalvez
03-03-2019 12:00:00 Santos - - Guía P. Atántico
03-03-2019 12:00:00 San Juan - - Las Palmas Hoya La Plata
03-03-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera - - Arucas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 21
08-03-2019 17:30:00 Guía - - Huracán Guía
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Veteranos Mayordomía 2
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Victoria Barrial F11
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Lomo Blanco Anexo GC
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Unión Viera Juan Gudes
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Arucas - - Unión Moral Tonono
09-03-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti - - Santos Mayordomía 1
09-03-2019 18:00:00 Villa - - San Juan Los Olivos
JORNADA 22
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Unión Viera Cañada Honda
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos - - Guía Junta Obras
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Victoria - - Carnevali Jorge Pulido
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Arucas Lomo Blanco
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Huracán - - Acodetti Pepe Gonçalvez
16-03-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - Las Palmas Los Olivos
17-03-2019 12:00:00 Santos - - Siete Palmas P. Atántico
17-03-2019 12:00:00 San Juan - - Cruz Barrial Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 23
22-03-2019 17:30:00 Guía - - Victoria Guía
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali - - San Juan Mayordomía 2
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Villa Barrial F11
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Huracán Anexo GC
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Unión Moral Juan Gudes
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Arucas - - Santos Tonono
23-03-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti - - Veteranos Mayordomía 1
24-03-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera - - Lomo Blanco Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 24
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Las Palmas Barrial F11
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos - - Siete Palmas Junta Obras
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Victoria - - Acodetti Jorge Pulido
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Huracán - - Arucas Pepe Gonçalvez
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Unión Moral Lomo Blanco
30-03-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - Carnevali Los Olivos
31-03-2019 12:00:00 San Juan - - Guía Hoya La Plata
31-03-2019 12:00:00 Santos - - Unión Viera P. Atántico
JORNADA 25
12-04-2019 17:30:00 Guía - - Villa Guía
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Cruz Barrial Mayordomía 2
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Victoria Anexo GC
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Arucas - - Veteranos Tonono
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Lomo Blanco Juan Gudes
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Santos Cañada Honda
13-04-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti - - San Juan Mayordomía 1
14-04-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera - - Huracán Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 26
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Guía Barrial F11
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Las Palmas Mayordomía 2
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos - - Unión Viera Junta Obras
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Victoria - - Arucas Jorge Pulido
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Huracán - - Unión Moral Pepe Gonçalvez
27-04-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - Acodetti Los Olivos
28-04-2019 12:00:00 San Juan - - Siete Palmas Hoya La Plata
28-04-2019 12:00:00 Santos - - Lomo Blanco P. Atántico
JORNADA 27
03-05-2019 17:30:00 Guía - - Carnevali Guía
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Villa Anexo GC
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Arucas - - San Juan Tonono
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Veteranos Cañada Honda
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Santos Juan Gudes
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Huracán Lomo Blanco
04-05-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti - - Cruz Barrial Mayordomía 1
05-05-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera - - Victoria Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 28
10-05-2019 17:30:00 Guía - - Las Palmas Guía
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Siete Palmas Barrial F11
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Acodetti Mayordomía 2
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos - - Lomo Blanco Junta Obras
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Victoria - - Unión Moral Jorge Pulido
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Huracán - - Santos Pepe Gonçalvez
11-05-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - Arucas Los Olivos
12-05-2019 12:00:00 San Juan - - Unión Viera Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 29
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Carnevali Anexo GC
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - San Juan Cañada Honda
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Arucas - - Cruz Barrial Tonono
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera - - Villa Alfonso Silva
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Victoria Lomo Blanco
18-05-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti - - Guía Mayordomía 1
19-05-2019 09:00:00 Huracán - - Las Palmas Pepe Gonçalvez
19-05-2019 12:00:00 Santos - - Veteranos P. Atántico
JORNADA 30
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos - - Huracán Junta Obras
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Victoria - - Santos Jorge Pulido
25-05-2019 10:30:00 San Juan - - Lomo Blanco Hoya La Plata
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Villa - - Unión Moral Los Olivos
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial - - Unión Viera Barrial F11
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Carnevali - - Arucas Mayordomía 2
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas - - Acodetti Juan Gudes
25-05-2019 12:00:00 Guía - - Siete Palmas Guía