1ª NACIONAL FEMENINA GRUPO “6B”
1ª NACIONAL FEMENINA GRUPO “6B”

 

 

1ª NACIONAL FEMENINA GRUPO “6B”
04-04-2021
10:30h
Breña Alta
Tarsa
Llamoro
04-04-2021
12:00h
Tasagaya
Unión Güimar
Furia Arona
04-04-2021
12:00h
Las Torres Tf.
San Antonio
UDG Teide
 
 
1ª NACIONAL FEMENINA GRUPO “6B”
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
UDG Teide
14
11
2
1
43
8
35
35
2
Llamoro
14
10
2
2
40
17
23
32
3
Real Unión
14
8
2
4
50
20
30
26
4
San Antonio
14
7
1
6
25
29
-4
22
5
Tarsa
14
7
1
6
28
24
4
22
6
Unión Güimar
14
6
2
6
30
27
3
20
7
Furia Arona
14
2
0
12
11
47
-36
6
8
Juv. Sanse
14
0
0
14
2
57
-55
0
Fase Campeón / Ascenso
Fase Permanencia
Descarga los datos de la liga de ese momento en formato PDF
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
17-10-2020 16:00:00 Real Unión 0 2 UDG Teide La Salud
17-10-2020 19:00:00 San Antonio 0 5 Llamoro Las Torres Tf.
18-10-2020 12:00:00 Tarsa 3 0 Furia Arona Breña Alta
18-10-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Sanse 1 6 Unión Güimar S.S. Gomera
JORNADA 2 
24-10-2020 20:00:00 Llamoro 2 2 Real Unión Llano del Moro
24-10-2020 20:00:00 Furia Arona 1 2 San Antonio Arona
29-11-2020 12:00:00 Unión Güimar 3 5 Tarsa Tasagaya
25-10-2020 12:00:00 UDG Teide 4 0 Juv. Sanse Isla Canarias
JORNADA 3 
06-11-2020 21:00:00 UDG Teide 4 0 Llamoro Isla Canarias
07-11-2020 16:00:00 Real Unión 6 1 Furia Arona La Salud
07-11-2020 19:00:00 San Antonio 2 2 Unión Güimar Las Torres Tf.
08-11-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Sanse 0 4 Tarsa S.S. Gomera
JORNADA 4 
21-11-2020 20:00:00 Furia Arona 0 3 UDG Teide Arona
21-11-2020 20:00:00 Unión Güimar 1 6 Real Unión Tasagaya
22-11-2020 12:00:00 Tarsa 1 2 San Antonio Breña Alta
22-11-2020 12:00:00 Llamoro 3 0 Juv. Sanse Llano del Moro
JORNADA 5 
04-12-2020 21:00:00 UDG Teide 2 2 Unión Güimar Isla Canarias
23-03-2021 19:00:00 Llamoro 3 0 Furia Arona Llano del Moro
07-02-2021 12:00:00 Real Unión 1 1 Tarsa La Salud
06-12-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Sanse 1 4 San Antonio S.S. Gomera
JORNADA 6 
20-02-2021 19:00:00 San Antonio 1 0 Real Unión Las Torres Tf.
21-02-2021 12:15:00 Unión Güimar 0 2 Llamoro Tasagaya
21-02-2021 10:30:00 Tarsa 1 0 UDG Teide Breña Alta
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juv. Sanse 0 4 Furia Arona S.S. Gomera
JORNADA 7 
12-03-2021 20:00:00 UDG Teide 2 0 San Antonio Isla Canarias
13-03-2021 20:00:00 Furia Arona 0 5 Unión Güimar Arona
14-03-2021 12:00:00 Llamoro 5 3 Tarsa Llano del Moro
12-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Unión 4 0 Juv. Sanse La Salud
JORNADA 8 
20-03-2021 19:00:00 UDG Teide 3 2 Real Unión Isla Canarias
20-03-2021 19:00:00 Llamoro 4 0 San Antonio Llano del Moro
21-03-2021 12:00:00 Furia Arona 0 1 Tarsa Arona
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Güimar 4 0 Juv. Sanse Tasagaya
JORNADA 9 
27-03-2021 16:00:00 Real Unión 4 5 Llamoro La Salud
27-03-2021 19:00:00 San Antonio 5 1 Furia Arona Las Torres Tf.
28-03-2021 12:00:00 Tarsa 1 0 Unión Güimar Breña Alta
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juv. Sanse 0 4 UDG Teide S.S. Gomera
JORNADA 10 
03-03-2021 20:00:00 Llamoro 1 1 UDG Teide Llano del Moro
25-03-2021 19:00:00 Furia Arona 0 9 Real Unión Arona
03-03-2021 20:00:00 Unión Güimar 2 0 San Antonio Tasagaya
03-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tarsa 4 0 Juv. Sanse Breña Alta
JORNADA 11 
30-03-2021 19:00:00 UDG Teide 6 0 Furia Arona Isla Canarias
13-02-2021 16:00:00 Real Unión 4 1 Unión Güimar La Salud
14-02-2021 12:00:00 San Antonio 3 0 Tarsa Las Torres Tf.
14-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juv. Sanse 0 4 Llamoro S.S. Gomera
JORNADA 12 
01-04-2021 12:00:00 Furia Arona 0 2 Llamoro Arona
27-02-2021 19:30:00 Unión Güimar 0 3 UDG Teide Tasagaya
28-02-2021 10:30:00 Tarsa 1 4 Real Unión Breña Alta
14-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio 4 0 Juv. Sanse Las Torres Tf.
JORNADA 13 
06-03-2021 16:00:00 Real Unión 4 2 San Antonio La Salud
06-03-2021 20:00:00 Llamoro 1 2 Unión Güimar Llano del Moro
07-03-2021 12:00:00 UDG Teide 3 2 Tarsa Isla Canarias
07-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Furia Arona 4 0 Juv. Sanse Arona
JORNADA 14 
04-04-2021 12:00:00 Unión Güimar 2 0 Furia Arona Tasagaya
04-04-2021 10:30:00 Tarsa 1 3 Llamoro Breña Alta
04-04-2021 12:00:00 San Antonio 0 6 UDG Teide Las Torres Tf.
04-04-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Sanse 0 4 Real Unión S.S. Gomera