Reto Iberdrola Sur C
Reto Iberdrola Sur C

 

 

 Reto Iberdrola Sur C
24-04-2021
12:00h
Campo de juego
R.U. Tenerife
-
-
Granada
24-04-2021
16:30h
Campo de juego
Alhama
-
-
Pozoalbense
25-04-2021
11:00h
Campo de juego
Alba Fundacion
-
-
UDG Tenerife B
25-04-2021
11:00h
Campo de juego
Villarreal
-
-
Cáceres
 
 
RETO FASE POR EL TÍTULO
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Di
%
PTS
1
Villarreal
20
15
4
1
47
13
34
2.450
49
2
Alba Fundacion
20
11
7
2
40
22
18
2.000
40
3
Granada
18
9
6
3
27
18
9
1.833
33
4
Pozoalbense
18
10
0
8
26
20
6
1.667
30
5
R.U. Tenerife
20
9
6
5
28
19
9
1.650
33
6
Alhama
20
9
5
6
25
17
8
1.600
32
7
UDG Tenerife B
18
5
7
6
19
18
1
1.222
22
8
Cáceres
18
6
4
8
20
30
-10
1.222
22
Campeón / Ascenso
 
Permanecen en categoría
 
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
20-03-2021 15:00:00 Granada 2 0 R.U. Tenerife Campo de juego
20-03-2021 16:00:00 Pozoalbense 0 1 Alhama Campo de juego
21-03-2021 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife B 0 1 Alba Fundacion Campo de juego
21-03-2021 11:00:00 Cáceres 0 5 Villarreal Campo de juego
JORNADA 2 
28-03-2021 12:00:00 R.U. Tenerife 1 1 Cáceres Campo de juego
27-03-2021 16:00:00 Alhama 0 0 Granada Campo de juego
28-03-2021 11:00:00 Alba Fundacion 5 3 Pozoalbense Campo de juego
28-03-2021 10:00:00 Villarreal 0 0 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
JORNADA 3 
11-04-2021 11:00:00 Cáceres 1 0 Alhama Campo de juego
11-04-2021 11:00:00 Granada 2 2 Alba Fundacion Campo de juego
10-04-2021 16:00:00 Pozoalbense 0 2 Villarreal Campo de juego
11-04-2021 12:00:00 UDG Tenerife B 1 2 R.U. Tenerife Campo de juego
JORNADA 4 
17-04-2021 18:00:00 Alhama 1 1 UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
18-04-2021 10:00:00 Alba Fundacion 2 1 Cáceres Campo de juego
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Villarreal 2 2 Granada Campo de juego
18-04-2021 12:00:00 R.U. Tenerife 2 0 Pozoalbense Campo de juego
JORNADA 5 
24-04-2021 12:00:00 R.U. Tenerife - - Granada Campo de juego
24-04-2021 16:30:00 Alhama - - Pozoalbense Campo de juego
25-04-2021 11:00:00 Alba Fundacion - - UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
25-04-2021 11:00:00 Villarreal - - Cáceres Campo de juego
JORNADA 6 
09-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cáceres - - R.U. Tenerife Campo de juego
09-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada - - Alhama Campo de juego
09-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pozoalbense - - Alba Fundacion Campo de juego
09-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UDG Tenerife B - - Villarreal Campo de juego
JORNADA 7 
16-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alhama - - Cáceres Campo de juego
16-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alba Fundacion - - Granada Campo de juego
16-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villarreal - - Pozoalbense Campo de juego
16-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R.U. Tenerife - - UDG Tenerife B Campo de juego
JORNADA 8 
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UDG Tenerife B - - Alhama Campo de juego
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cáceres - - Alba Fundacion Campo de juego
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada - - Villarreal Campo de juego
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pozoalbense - - R.U. Tenerife Campo de juego