LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 7

LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 7
12-10-2019 JORNADA 4DIRECTOS
12-10-2019
09:00h
Maspalomas 3
Maspalomas B
Unión Viera B
12-10-2019
11:00h
Valsequillo
12-10-2019
11:30h
Las Palmitas
12-10-2019
12:00h
Arguineguín
12-10-2019
16:00h
Pepe Gonçalvez
Atl. Huracán C
Carnevali C
12-10-2019
18:00h
Las Huesas
Las Huesas B
Arucas B
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Veteranos B
4
4
0
0
30
4
26
12
2
Unión Viera B
4
4
0
0
12
2
10
12
3
Doramas B
3
3
0
0
11
2
9
9
4
Las Longueras B
3
3
0
0
9
3
6
9
5
Carnevali C
3
2
1
0
15
2
13
7
6
Atl. Huracán C
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
7
7
Las Huesas B
4
2
0
2
7
6
1
6
8
Valsequillo B
4
2
0
2
9
12
-3
6
9
Arucas B
4
1
0
3
9
7
2
3
10
Estrella B
4
1
0
3
7
5
2
3
11
Arguineguín B
4
1
0
3
2
11
-9
3
12
Cerruda B
4
1
0
3
2
14
-12
3
13
P.C. Vecindario B
4
1
0
3
3
29
-26
3
14
Maspalomas B
4
0
0
4
3
22
-19
0
15
Ingenio B
4
0
0
4
0
4
-4
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 7
19-10-2019
10:30 h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
Atl. Huracán C
19-10-2019
12:00 h
La Herradura
Las Longueras B
-
-
Arguineguín B
19-10-2019
12:30 h
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
-
-
Valsequillo B
19-10-2019
18:00 h
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Maspalomas B
20-10-2019
12:00 h
Tonono
Arucas B
-
-
Estrella B
20-10-2019
12:30 h
Junta Obras
Veteranos B
-
-
Las Huesas B
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
22-09-2019 12:00:00 Arucas B 1 2 Veteranos B Tonono
21-09-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B 2 0 P.C. Vecindario B Mun. Vecindario
21-09-2019 14:30:00 Unión Viera B 5 0 Valsequillo B Alfonso Silva
21-09-2019 12:00:00 Las Longueras B 2 0 Las Huesas B La Herradura
21-09-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 1 0 Estrella B Cru. Arinaga
22-09-2019 09:30:00 Carnevali C 9 0 Maspalomas B Mayordomia 2
21-09-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B 0 1 Arguineguín B Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 2 
29-09-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos B 1 0 Ingenio B Junta Obras
28-09-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 0 5 Arucas B Mun. Vecindario
28-09-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo B 5 0 Cerruda B Valsequillo
28-09-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B 2 3 Unión Viera B Las Huesas
28-09-2019 11:30:00 Estrella B 1 3 Las Longueras B Las Palmitas
28-09-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 1 6 Doramas B Maspalomas 3
28-09-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B 0 3 Atl. Huracán C Arguineguín
JORNADA 3 
06-10-2019 12:30:00 Veteranos B 22 2 P.C. Vecindario B Junta Obras
06-10-2019 12:00:00 Arucas B 2 3 Valsequillo B Tonono
05-10-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B 0 3 Las Huesas B Mun. Vecindario
05-10-2019 14:30:00 Unión Viera B 1 0 Estrella B Alfonso Silva
05-10-2019 12:00:00 Las Longueras B 4 2 Maspalomas B La Herradura
06-10-2019 09:30:00 Carnevali C 4 0 Arguineguín B Mayordomia 2
05-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B 0 1 Atl. Huracán C Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 4 
12-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario B 1 0 Ingenio B Mun. Vecindario
12-10-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo B 1 5 Veteranos B Valsequillo
12-10-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B 2 1 Arucas B Las Huesas
12-10-2019 11:30:00 Estrella B 6 0 Cerruda B Las Palmitas
12-10-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 0 3 Unión Viera B Maspalomas 3
12-10-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B 1 4 Doramas B Arguineguín
12-10-2019 16:00:00 Atl. Huracán C 2 2 Carnevali C Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 5 
19-10-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Valsequillo B Mun. Vecindario
20-10-2019 12:30:00 Veteranos B - - Las Huesas B Junta Obras
20-10-2019 12:00:00 Arucas B - - Estrella B Tonono
19-10-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Maspalomas B Mun. Vecindario
19-10-2019 12:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Arguineguín B La Herradura
19-10-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Atl. Huracán C Cru. Arinaga
19-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Carnevali C Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 6 
26-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B - - Ingenio B Valsequillo
26-10-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - P.C. Vecindario B Las Huesas
26-10-2019 12:30:00 Estrella B - - Veteranos B Las Palmitas
26-10-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Arucas B Maspalomas 3
26-10-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Unión Viera B Arguineguín
26-10-2019 16:00:00 Atl. Huracán C - - Las Longueras B Pepe Gonçalvez
27-10-2019 09:30:00 Carnevali C - - Doramas B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 7 
02-11-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Las Huesas B Valsequillo
02-11-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Estrella B Mun. Vecindario
03-11-2019 12:30:00 Veteranos B - - Maspalomas B Junta Obras
02-11-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Arguineguín B Mun. Vecindario
02-11-2019 14:30:00 Unión Viera B - - Atl. Huracán C Alfonso Silva
02-11-2019 12:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Carnevali C La Herradura
02-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Doramas B Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 8 
09-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B - - Ingenio B Las Huesas
09-11-2019 12:30:00 Estrella B - - Valsequillo B Las Palmitas
09-11-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - P.C. Vecindario B Maspalomas 3
09-11-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Arucas B Arguineguín
09-11-2019 16:00:00 Atl. Huracán C - - Cerruda B Pepe Gonçalvez
10-11-2019 09:30:00 Carnevali C - - Unión Viera B Mayordomia 2
09-11-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Las Longueras B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 9 
16-11-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Estrella B Las Huesas
16-11-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Maspalomas B Valsequillo
17-11-2019 12:30:00 Veteranos B - - Arguineguín B Junta Obras
17-11-2019 12:00:00 Arucas B - - Atl. Huracán C Tonono
16-11-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Carnevali C Mun. Vecindario
16-11-2019 14:30:00 Unión Viera B - - Doramas B Alfonso Silva
16-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Las Longueras B Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 10 
23-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Ingenio B Las Palmitas
23-11-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Las Huesas B Maspalomas 3
23-11-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - P.C. Vecindario B Arguineguín
23-11-2019 16:00:00 Atl. Huracán C - - Veteranos B Pepe Gonçalvez
24-11-2019 09:30:00 Carnevali C - - Arucas B Mayordomia 2
23-11-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Cerruda B Cru. Arinaga
23-11-2019 12:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Unión Viera B La Herradura
JORNADA 11 
30-11-2019 12:30:00 Estrella B - - Maspalomas B Las Palmitas
30-11-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Arguineguín B Valsequillo
30-11-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Atl. Huracán C Mun. Vecindario
01-12-2019 12:30:00 Veteranos B - - Carnevali C Junta Obras
01-12-2019 12:00:00 Arucas B - - Doramas B Tonono
30-11-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Las Longueras B Mun. Vecindario
30-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Unión Viera B Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 12 
07-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B - - Ingenio B Maspalomas 3
07-12-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Las Huesas B Arguineguín
07-12-2019 16:00:00 Atl. Huracán C - - Valsequillo B Pepe Gonçalvez
08-12-2019 09:30:00 Carnevali C - - P.C. Vecindario B Mayordomia 2
07-12-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Veteranos B Cru. Arinaga
07-12-2019 12:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Arucas B La Herradura
07-12-2019 14:30:00 Unión Viera B - - Cerruda B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 13 
14-12-2019 12:30:00 Estrella B - - Arguineguín B Las Palmitas
14-12-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Atl. Huracán C Las Huesas
14-12-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Carnevali C Valsequillo
14-12-2019 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Doramas B Mun. Vecindario
15-12-2019 12:30:00 Veteranos B - - Las Longueras B Junta Obras
15-12-2019 12:00:00 Arucas B - - Unión Viera B Tonono
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Cerruda B Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 14 
21-12-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Maspalomas B Arguineguín
21-12-2019 16:00:00 Atl. Huracán C - - Estrella B Pepe Gonçalvez
22-12-2019 09:30:00 Carnevali C - - Las Huesas B Mayordomia 2
21-12-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Valsequillo B Cru. Arinaga
21-12-2019 12:00:00 Las Longueras B - - P.C. Vecindario B La Herradura
21-12-2019 14:30:00 Unión Viera B - - Veteranos B Alfonso Silva
21-12-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Arucas B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 15 
11-01-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Atl. Huracán C Maspalomas 3
11-01-2020 12:30:00 Estrella B - - Carnevali C Las Palmitas
11-01-2020 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Doramas B Las Huesas
11-01-2020 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Las Longueras B Valsequillo
11-01-2020 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Unión Viera B Mun. Vecindario
12-01-2020 12:30:00 Veteranos B - - Cerruda B Junta Obras
12-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas B - - Ingenio B Tonono
JORNADA 16 
19-01-2020 12:30:00 Veteranos B - - Arucas B Junta Obras
18-01-2020 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Cerruda B Mun. Vecindario
18-01-2020 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Unión Viera B Valsequillo
18-01-2020 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Las Longueras B Las Huesas
18-01-2020 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Doramas B Las Palmitas
18-01-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Carnevali C Maspalomas 3
18-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Ingenio B Arguineguín
JORNADA 17 
25-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Veteranos B Cris. Herrera
26-01-2020 12:00:00 Arucas B - - P.C. Vecindario B Tonono
25-01-2020 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Valsequillo B Mun. Vecindario
25-01-2020 14:30:00 Unión Viera B - - Las Huesas B Alfonso Silva
25-01-2020 10:30:00 Las Longueras B - - Estrella B La Herradura
25-01-2020 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Maspalomas B Cru. Arinaga
25-01-2020 16:00:00 Atl. Huracán C - - Arguineguín B Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 18 
01-02-2020 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Veteranos B Mun. Vecindario
01-02-2020 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Arucas B Valsequillo
01-02-2020 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Cerruda B Las Huesas
01-02-2020 12:30:00 Estrella B - - Unión Viera B Las Palmitas
01-02-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Las Longueras B Maspalomas 3
01-02-2020 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Carnevali C Arguineguín
01-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Huracán C - - Ingenio B Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 19 
08-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - P.C. Vecindario B Cris. Herrera
09-02-2020 12:30:00 Veteranos B - - Valsequillo B Junta Obras
09-02-2020 12:00:00 Arucas B - - Las Huesas B Tonono
08-02-2020 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Estrella B Mun. Vecindario
08-02-2020 14:30:00 Unión Viera B - - Maspalomas B Alfonso Silva
08-02-2020 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Arguineguín B Cru. Arinaga
09-02-2020 09:30:00 Carnevali C - - Atl. Huracán C Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 20 
15-02-2020 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - P.C. Vecindario B Valsequillo
15-02-2020 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Veteranos B Las Huesas
15-02-2020 12:30:00 Estrella B - - Arucas B Las Palmitas
15-02-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Cerruda B Maspalomas 3
15-02-2020 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Las Longueras B Arguineguín
15-02-2020 16:00:00 Atl. Huracán C - - Doramas B Pepe Gonçalvez
16-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali C - - Ingenio B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 21 
29-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Valsequillo B Cris. Herrera
29-02-2020 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Las Huesas B Mun. Vecindario
01-03-2020 12:30:00 Veteranos B - - Estrella B Junta Obras
01-03-2020 12:00:00 Arucas B - - Maspalomas B Tonono
29-02-2020 14:30:00 Unión Viera B - - Arguineguín B Alfonso Silva
29-02-2020 12:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Atl. Huracán C La Herradura
29-02-2020 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Carnevali C Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 22 
07-03-2020 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Valsequillo B Las Huesas
07-03-2020 12:30:00 Estrella B - - P.C. Vecindario B Las Palmitas
07-03-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Veteranos B Maspalomas 3
07-03-2020 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Cerruda B Arguineguín
07-03-2020 16:00:00 Atl. Huracán C - - Unión Viera B Pepe Gonçalvez
08-03-2020 09:30:00 Carnevali C - - Las Longueras B Mayordomia 2
07-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Ingenio B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 23 
14-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Las Huesas B Cris. Herrera
14-03-2020 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Estrella B Valsequillo
14-03-2020 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Maspalomas B Mun. Vecindario
15-03-2020 12:00:00 Arucas B - - Arguineguín B Tonono
14-03-2020 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Atl. Huracán C Mun. Vecindario
14-03-2020 14:30:00 Unión Viera B - - Carnevali C Alfonso Silva
14-03-2020 12:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Doramas B La Herradura
JORNADA 24 
21-03-2020 12:30:00 Estrella B - - Las Huesas B Las Palmitas
21-03-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Valsequillo B Maspalomas 3
21-03-2020 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Veteranos B Arguineguín
21-03-2020 16:00:00 Atl. Huracán C - - Arucas B Pepe Gonçalvez
22-03-2020 09:30:00 Carnevali C - - Cerruda B Mayordomia 2
21-03-2020 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Unión Viera B Cru. Arinaga
21-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras B - - Ingenio B La Herradura
JORNADA 25 
28-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Estrella B Cris. Herrera
28-03-2020 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Maspalomas B Las Huesas
28-03-2020 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Arguineguín B Mun. Vecindario
29-03-2020 12:30:00 Veteranos B - - Atl. Huracán C Junta Obras
29-03-2020 12:00:00 Arucas B - - Carnevali C Tonono
28-03-2020 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Doramas B Mun. Vecindario
28-03-2020 14:30:00 Unión Viera B - - Las Longueras B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 26 
04-04-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Estrella B Maspalomas 3
04-04-2020 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Valsequillo B Arguineguín
04-04-2020 16:00:00 Atl. Huracán C - - P.C. Vecindario B Pepe Gonçalvez
05-04-2020 09:30:00 Carnevali C - - Veteranos B Mayordomia 2
04-04-2020 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Arucas B Cru. Arinaga
04-04-2020 12:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Cerruda B La Herradura
04-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera B - - Ingenio B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 27 
18-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Maspalomas B Cris. Herrera
18-04-2020 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Arguineguín B Las Huesas
18-04-2020 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Atl. Huracán C Valsequillo
18-04-2020 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Carnevali C Mun. Vecindario
19-04-2020 12:30:00 Veteranos B - - Doramas B Junta Obras
19-04-2020 12:00:00 Arucas B - - Las Longueras B Tonono
18-04-2020 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Unión Viera B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 28 
02-05-2020 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Estrella B Arguineguín
02-05-2020 16:00:00 Atl. Huracán C - - Las Huesas B Pepe Gonçalvez
03-05-2020 09:30:00 Carnevali C - - Valsequillo B Mayordomia 2
02-05-2020 10:30:00 Doramas B - - P.C. Vecindario B Cru. Arinaga
02-05-2020 12:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Veteranos B La Herradura
02-05-2020 14:30:00 Unión Viera B - - Arucas B Alfonso Silva
02-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B - - Ingenio B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 29 
09-05-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Arguineguín B Maspalomas 3
09-05-2020 12:30:00 Estrella B - - Atl. Huracán C Las Palmitas
09-05-2020 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Carnevali C Las Huesas
09-05-2020 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Doramas B Valsequillo
09-05-2020 12:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Las Longueras B Mun. Vecindario
10-05-2020 12:30:00 Veteranos B - - Unión Viera B Junta Obras
10-05-2020 12:00:00 Arucas B - - Cerruda B Tonono
JORNADA 30 
16-05-2020 09:00:00 Atl. Huracán C - - Maspalomas B Pepe Gonçalvez
16-05-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali C - - Estrella B Mayordomia 2
16-05-2020 09:00:00 Doramas B - - Las Huesas B Cru. Arinaga
16-05-2020 09:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Valsequillo B La Herradura
16-05-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera B - - P.C. Vecindario B Alfonso Silva
16-05-2020 09:00:00 Cerruda B - - Veteranos B Mun. Vecindario
16-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Arucas B Cris. Herrera