LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 7

LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 7
23-02-2019 JORNADA 22DIRECTOS
23-02-2019
09:00h
P. Gonçalvez
Huracán B
-
-
Cerruda B
23-02-2019
10:30h
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Ingenio B
23-02-2019
10:30h
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas C
-
-
Calero B
23-02-2019
12:00h
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
-
-
Carnevali D
23-02-2019
18:00h
Las Huesas
Las Huesas B
-
-
Las Palmas B
24-02-2019
12:00h
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada B
-
-
Doramas B
 
CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Las Palmas B
19
19
0
0
231
2
229
57
2
Huracán B
20
17
1
2
74
16
58
52
3
Carnevali D
20
14
3
3
51
28
23
45
4
Atlético C
19
13
2
4
61
33
28
41
5
Valsequillo B
20
13
1
6
51
42
9
40
6
Doramas B
19
11
2
6
37
49
-12
35
7
Arguineguín B
19
9
2
8
46
38
8
29
8
Ingenio B
20
8
5
7
55
49
6
29
9
Maspalomas C
20
8
5
7
31
59
-28
29
10
P.C. Vecindario B
20
8
3
9
34
52
-18
27
11
Guiniguada B
20
7
6
7
29
53
-24
27
12
Calero B
20
7
2
11
27
61
-34
23
13
Cerruda B
20
6
3
11
25
60
-35
21
14
Estrella B
20
5
3
12
18
62
-44
18
15
Las Huesas B
20
3
0
17
14
142
-128
9
16
Balos B
20
0
0
19
0
19
-19
0
17
Unión Viera C
20
0
0
19
0
19
-19
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
lll
LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 7
02-03-2019
09:00 h
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
Huracán B
02-03-2019
10:30 h
C. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
Las Huesas B
02-03-2019
10:30 h
C. Herrera
Ingenio B
-
-
Maspalomas C
02-03-2019
12:30 h
El Calero
Calero B
-
-
Arguineguín B
02-03-2019
18:00 h
Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Estrella B
02-03-2019
18:30 h
Mayordomia 2
Carnevali D
-
-
Atlético C
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
22-09-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 0 8 Las Palmas B Valsequillo
22-09-2018 10:30:00 Ingenio B 3 0 Guiniguada B C. Herrera
22-09-2018 10:30:00 Atlético C 16 1 Maspalomas C Mundial 82
22-09-2018 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 4 0 Estrella B Vecindario
22-09-2018 12:30:00 Calero B 1 4 Las Huesas B El Calero
22-09-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda B 1 4 Doramas B Vecindario
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Huracán B Balos
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali D 1 0 Unión Viera C Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 2 
29-09-2018 09:00:00 Huracán B 5 0 Carnevali D P. Gonçalvez
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B 1 0 Balos B Las Palmitas
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas C 1 2 P.C. Vecindario B Maspalomas 1
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 4 0 Valsequillo B C. Arinaga
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Arguineguín B 1 3 Atlético C Arguineguín
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 0 1 Calero B Alfonso Silva
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas B 2 19 Ingenio B Las Huesas
30-09-2018 12:00:00 Guiniguada B 3 1 Cerruda B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 3 
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 15 0 Doramas B Anexo GC
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 1 0 Guiniguada B Valsequillo
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B 1 0 Unión Viera C C. Herrera
06-10-2018 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 0 0 Arguineguín B Vecindario
06-10-2018 12:30:00 Calero B 0 6 Huracán B El Calero
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Maspalomas C Balos
06-10-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda B 2 1 Las Huesas B Vecindario
06-10-2018 18:30:00 Carnevali D 1 1 Estrella B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 4 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Huracán B 8 0 Ingenio B P. Gonçalvez
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 0 4 Calero B Las Palmitas
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas C 1 4 Carnevali D Maspalomas 1
11-10-2018 21:00:00 Atlético C 4 2 P.C. Vecindario B Mundial 82
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B 1 0 Balos B Arguineguín
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 0 1 Cerruda B Alfonso Silva
13-10-2018 18:00:00 Las Huesas B 0 8 Valsequillo B Las Huesas
14-10-2018 12:00:00 Guiniguada B 0 13 Las Palmas B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 5 
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 21 0 Las Huesas B Anexo GC
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B 1 0 Unión Viera C Valsequillo
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 0 0 Guiniguada B C. Arinaga
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Ingenio B 5 1 Estrella B C. Herrera
20-10-2018 12:30:00 Calero B 0 1 Maspalomas C El Calero
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Atlético C Balos
20-10-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda B 0 7 Huracán B Vecindario
20-10-2018 18:30:00 Carnevali D 3 2 Arguineguín B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 6 
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Huracán B 4 1 Valsequillo B P. Gonçalvez
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 2 2 Cerruda B Las Palmitas
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas C 1 1 Ingenio B Maspalomas 1
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Atlético C 1 4 Carnevali D Mundial 82
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario B 1 0 Balos B Vecindario
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Arguineguín B 4 1 Calero B Arguineguín
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 0 1 Las Palmas B Alfonso Silva
27-10-2018 18:00:00 Las Huesas B 1 2 Doramas B Las Huesas
JORNADA 7 
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 10 1 Huracán B Anexo GC
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 4 1 Estrella B Valsequillo
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B 1 0 Unión Viera C C. Arinaga
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Ingenio B 2 2 Arguineguín B C. Herrera
03-11-2018 12:30:00 Calero B 0 1 Atlético C El Calero
03-11-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda B 0 0 Maspalomas C Vecindario
03-11-2018 18:30:00 Carnevali D 2 0 P.C. Vecindario B Mayordomia 2
04-11-2018 12:19:00 Guiniguada B 3 0 Las Huesas B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 8 
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Huracán B 5 0 Doramas B P. Gonçalvez
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 0 14 Las Palmas B Las Palmitas
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas C 0 1 Valsequillo B Maspalomas 1
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Atlético C 5 1 Ingenio B Mundial 82
10-11-2018 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 1 3 Calero B Vecindario
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Arguineguín B 4 1 Cerruda B Arguineguín
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 0 1 Guiniguada B Alfonso Silva
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Carnevali D Balos
JORNADA 9 
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 18 0 Maspalomas C Anexo GC
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 4 3 Arguineguín B Valsequillo
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 1 2 Estrella B C. Arinaga
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Ingenio B 4 1 P.C. Vecindario B C. Herrera
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B 1 0 Balos B El Calero
17-11-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda B 0 3 Atlético C Vecindario
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B 1 0 Unión Viera C Las Huesas
18-11-2018 12:00:00 Guiniguada B 1 4 Huracán B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 10 
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Huracán B 12 0 Las Huesas B P. Gonçalvez
24-11-2018 18:00:00 Estrella B 1 3 Guiniguada B Las Palmitas
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas C 4 2 Doramas B Maspalomas 1
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Atlético C 3 1 Valsequillo B Mundial 82
24-11-2018 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 5 0 Cerruda B Vecindario
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Arguineguín B 0 6 Las Palmas B Arguineguín
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Ingenio B Balos
24-11-2018 18:30:00 Carnevali D 4 0 Calero B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 11 
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 5 0 Atlético C Anexo GC
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 2 0 P.C. Vecindario B Valsequillo
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 4 2 Arguineguín B C. Arinaga
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Ingenio B 0 2 Carnevali D C. Herrera
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 0 1 Huracán B Alfonso Silva
01-12-2018 18:00:00 Las Huesas B 0 2 Estrella B Las Huesas
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B 1 0 Balos B Vecindario
02-12-2018 12:00:00 Guiniguada B 2 2 Maspalomas C Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 12 
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B 1 0 Unión Viera C Las Palmitas
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas C 9 2 Las Huesas B Maspalomas 1
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Atlético C 2 3 Doramas B Mundial 82
08-12-2018 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 0 21 Las Palmas B Vecindario
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Arguineguín B 5 3 Guiniguada B Arguineguín
08-12-2018 12:30:00 Calero B 0 0 Ingenio B El Calero
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Valsequillo B Balos
08-12-2018 18:30:00 Carnevali D 6 0 Cerruda B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 13 
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Huracán B 2 0 Estrella B P. Gonçalvez
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas B 1 0 Balos B Anexo GC
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 0 2 Carnevali D Valsequillo
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 3 0 P.C. Vecindario B C. Arinaga
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 0 1 Maspalomas C Alfonso Silva
15-12-2018 18:00:00 Las Huesas B 0 3 Arguineguín B Las Huesas
18-12-2018 19:00:00 Cerruda B 2 0 Calero B Vecindario
16-12-2018 12:00:00 Guiniguada B 1 1 Atlético C Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 14 
22-12-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas C 0 3 Huracán B Maspalomas 1
22-12-2018 10:30:00 Atlético C 6 1 Las Huesas B Mundial 82
22-12-2018 10:30:00 Ingenio B 1 1 Cerruda B C. Herrera
22-12-2018 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 3 0 Guiniguada B Vecindario
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B 1 0 Unión Viera C Arguineguín
22-12-2018 12:30:00 Calero B 1 7 Valsequillo B El Calero
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Doramas B Balos
22-12-2018 18:22:00 Carnevali D 0 10 Las Palmas B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 15 
29-12-2018 09:00:00 Huracán B 2 1 Arguineguín B P. Gonçalvez
29-12-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 22 0 Calero B Anexo GC
29-12-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 4 1 Ingenio B Valsequillo
29-12-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 3 1 Carnevali D C. Arinaga
28-12-2018 17:30:00 Estrella B 1 4 Maspalomas C Las Palmitas
29-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 0 1 Atlético C Alfonso Silva
29-12-2018 18:00:00 Las Huesas B 1 5 P.C. Vecindario B Las Huesas
30-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada B 1 0 Balos B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 16 
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Atlético C 1 5 Huracán B Mundial 82
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio B 0 16 Las Palmas B C. Herrera
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario B 1 0 Unión Viera C Vecindario
12-01-2019 12:30:00 Calero B 3 4 Doramas B El Calero
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Arguineguín B 8 0 Estrella B Arguineguín
12-01-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B 1 3 Valsequillo B Vecindario
12-01-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali D 3 3 Guiniguada B Mayordomia 2
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Las Huesas B Balos
JORNADA 17 
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Huracán B 1 1 P.C. Vecindario B P. Gonçalvez
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 16 0 Cerruda B Anexo GC
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Maspalomas C 2 1 Arguineguín B Maspalomas 1
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B 1 2 Atlético C Las Palmitas
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 3 3 Ingenio B C. Arinaga
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C - - Balos B Alfonso Silva
19-01-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B 0 9 Carnevali D Las Huesas
20-01-2019 12:00:00 Guiniguada B 1 1 Calero B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 18 
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 12 0 Valsequillo B Anexo GC
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán B 1 0 Balos B P. Gonçalvez
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B 1 3 P.C. Vecindario B Las Palmitas
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas C 0 0 Atlético C Maspalomas 1
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 2 0 Cerruda B C. Arinaga
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 0 1 Carnevali D Alfonso Silva
26-01-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B 0 7 Calero B Las Huesas
27-01-2019 12:00:00 Guiniguada B 1 0 Ingenio B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 19 
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 1 0 Doramas B Valsequillo
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Atlético C 6 5 Arguineguín B Mundial 82
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio B 12 0 Las Huesas B C. Herrera
02-02-2019 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 2 2 Maspalomas C Vecindario
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B 1 0 Unión Viera C El Calero
02-02-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B 0 3 Guiniguada B Vecindario
02-02-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali D 1 0 Huracán B Mayordomia 2
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Estrella B Balos
JORNADA 20 
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Huracán B 4 0 Calero B P. Gonçalvez
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B 2 2 Carnevali D Las Palmitas
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas C 1 0 Balos B Maspalomas 1
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 0 9 Las Palmas B C. Arinaga
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 0 1 Ingenio B Alfonso Silva
09-02-2019 16:00:00 Arguineguín B 2 1 P.C. Vecindario B Arguineguín
09-02-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B 0 11 Cerruda B Las Huesas
10-02-2019 12:00:00 Guiniguada B 2 2 Valsequillo B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 21 
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B 13 1 Guiniguada B Anexo GC
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 10 0 Las Huesas B Valsequillo
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio B 0 2 Huracán B C. Herrera
16-02-2019 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 2 5 Atlético C Vecindario
16-02-2019 12:30:00 Calero B 3 0 Estrella B El Calero
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B 1 0 Unión Viera C Vecindario
16-02-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali D 4 0 Maspalomas C Mayordomia 2
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 0 1 Arguineguín B Balos
JORNADA 22 
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Huracán B - - Cerruda B P. Gonçalvez
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B - - Ingenio B Las Palmitas
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas C - - Calero B Maspalomas 1
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético C - - Balos B Mundial 82
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Carnevali D Arguineguín
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C - - Valsequillo B Alfonso Silva
23-02-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Las Palmas B Las Huesas
24-02-2019 12:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Doramas B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 23 
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas B - - Unión Viera C Anexo GC
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Huracán B Valsequillo
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Las Huesas B C. Arinaga
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio B - - Maspalomas C C. Herrera
02-03-2019 12:30:00 Calero B - - Arguineguín B El Calero
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - P.C. Vecindario B Balos
02-03-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Estrella B Vecindario
02-03-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali D - - Atlético C Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 24 
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Huracán B - - Las Palmas B P. Gonçalvez
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B - - Valsequillo B Las Palmitas
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas C - - Cerruda B Maspalomas 1
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Atlético C - - Calero B Mundial 82
09-03-2019 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Carnevali D Vecindario
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Ingenio B Arguineguín
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C - - Doramas B Alfonso Silva
09-03-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Guiniguada B Las Huesas
JORNADA 25 
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Estrella B Anexo GC
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Maspalomas C Valsequillo
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Huracán B C. Arinaga
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio B - - Atlético C C. Herrera
16-03-2019 12:30:00 Calero B - - P.C. Vecindario B El Calero
16-03-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Arguineguín B Vecindario
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali D - - Balos B Mayordomia 2
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada B - - Unión Viera C Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 26 
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Huracán B - - Guiniguada B P. Gonçalvez
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B - - Doramas B Las Palmitas
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas C - - Las Palmas B Maspalomas 1
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Atlético C - - Cerruda B Mundial 82
23-03-2019 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Ingenio B Vecindario
23-03-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Valsequillo B Arguineguín
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C - - Las Huesas B Alfonso Silva
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Calero B Balos
JORNADA 27 
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Arguineguín B Anexo GC
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Atlético C Valsequillo
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Balos B C. Herrera
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Maspalomas C C. Arinaga
30-03-2019 12:30:00 Calero B - - Carnevali D El Calero
30-03-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - P.C. Vecindario B Vecindario
30-03-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Huracán B Las Huesas
31-03-2019 12:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Estrella B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 28 
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán B - - Unión Viera C P. Gonçalvez
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B - - Las Huesas B Las Palmitas
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas C - - Guiniguada B Maspalomas 1
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Atlético C - - Las Palmas B Mundial 82
13-04-2019 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Valsequillo B Vecindario
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Doramas B Arguineguín
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Cerruda B Balos
13-04-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali D - - Ingenio B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 29 
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - P.C. Vecindario B Anexo GC
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B - - Balos B Valsequillo
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Atlético C C. Arinaga
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio B - - Calero B C. Herrera
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C - - Estrella B Alfonso Silva
27-04-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Maspalomas C Las Huesas
27-04-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Carnevali D Vecindario
28-04-2019 12:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Arguineguín B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 30 
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B - - Huracán B Las Palmitas
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas C - - Unión Viera C Maspalomas 1
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Atlético C - - Guiniguada B Mundial 82
04-05-2019 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Doramas B Vecindario
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Las Huesas B Arguineguín
04-05-2019 12:30:00 Calero B - - Cerruda B El Calero
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Las Palmas B Balos
04-05-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali D - - Valsequillo B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 31
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Huracán B - - Maspalomas C P. Gonçalvez
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Carnevali D Anexo GC
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Calero B Valsequillo
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Balos B C. Arinaga
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C - - Arguineguín B Alfonso Silva
11-05-2019 18:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Atlético C Las Huesas
11-05-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Ingenio B Vecindario
12-05-2019 12:00:00 Guiniguada B - - P.C. Vecindario B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 32 
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas C - - Estrella B Maspalomas 1
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético C - - Unión Viera C Mundial 82
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio B - - Valsequillo B C. Herrera
18-05-2019 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Las Huesas B Vecindario
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Huracán B Arguineguín
18-05-2019 12:30:00 Calero B - - Las Palmas B El Calero
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Guiniguada B Balos
18-05-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali D - - Doramas B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 33 
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Ingenio B Anexo GC
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Cerruda B Valsequillo
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Huracán B - - Atlético C P. Gonçalvez
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B - - Calero B C. Arinaga
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B - - Arguineguín B Las Palmitas
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C - - P.C. Vecindario B Alfonso Silva
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B - - Balos B Las Huesas
26-05-2019 12:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Carnevali D Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 34
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Maspalomas C Arguineguín
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Atlético C - - Estrella B Mundial 82
01-06-2019 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Huracán B Vecindario
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Unión Viera C Balos
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Carnevali D - - Las Huesas B Mayordomia 2
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Calero B - - Guiniguada B El Calero
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio B - - Doramas B C. Herrera
01-06-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda B - - Las Palmas B Vecindario