LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 6

LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 6
21-09-2019 JORNADA 1DIRECTOS
21-09-2019
10:30h
Anexo GC
Las Palmas B
San Juan B
21-09-2019
10:30h
Barrial F11
Roque Amagro B
San Antonio B
21-09-2019
12:30h
Mayordomia 1
21-09-2019
12:30h
Mayordomia 2
Carnevali B
Guiniguada B
21-09-2019
18:00h
Pepe Gonçalvez
Atl. Huracán B
Villa B
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Las Palmas B
1
1
0
0
9
0
9
3
2
Roque Amagro B
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
3
Atlético B
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
4
Atl. Huracán B
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
5
Carnevali B
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
6
Lomo Blanco B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Puertos B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Victoria B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Villa B
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
10
Guiniguada B
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
11
Acodetti B
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
0
12
San Antonio B
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
13
San Juan B
1
0
0
1
0
9
-9
0
14
Arucas C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
UD Barrial B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 6
28-09-2019
12:00 h
Los Olivos
Villa B
-
-
Puertos B
28-09-2019
12:00 h
Mundial 82
Atlético B
-
-
Atl. Huracán B
28-09-2019
12:00 h
Hoya La Plata
San Juan B
-
-
Acodetti B
28-09-2019
14:00 h
Jorge Pulido
Victoria B
-
-
Roque Amagro B
28-09-2019
16:00 h
José Ruano
Lomo Blanco B
-
-
Carnevali B
29-09-2019
10:30 h
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada B
-
-
Las Palmas B
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
21-09-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B - - UD Barrial B Junta Obras
21-09-2019 18:00:00 Atl. Huracán B 4 1 Villa B Pepe Gonçalvez
21-09-2019 12:30:00 Acodetti B 1 5 Atlético B Mayordomia 1
21-09-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas B 9 0 San Juan B Anexo GC
21-09-2019 12:30:00 Carnevali B 3 0 Guiniguada B Mayordomia 2
22-09-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Lomo Blanco B Elías Rizkallal
21-09-2019 10:30:00 Roque Amagro B 5 0 San Antonio B Barrial F11
JORNADA 2 
28-09-2019 12:00:00 Villa B - - Puertos B Los Olivos
28-09-2019 12:00:00 Atlético B - - Atl. Huracán B Mundial 82
28-09-2019 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Acodetti B Hoya La Plata
29-09-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Las Palmas B Antonio Rojas
28-09-2019 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco B - - Carnevali B José Ruano
29-09-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B - - Arucas C López Socas
28-09-2019 14:00:00 Victoria B - - Roque Amagro B Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 3 
05-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Villa B Barrial F11
05-10-2019 16:00:00 Puertos B - - Atlético B Junta Obras
05-10-2019 18:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - San Juan B Pepe Gonçalvez
05-10-2019 12:30:00 Acodetti B - - Guiniguada B Mayordomia 1
05-10-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas B - - Lomo Blanco B Anexo GC
05-10-2019 12:30:00 Carnevali B - - San Antonio B Mayordomia 2
06-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Victoria B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 4 
12-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético B - - UD Barrial B Mundial 82
12-10-2019 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Puertos B Hoya La Plata
13-10-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Atl. Huracán B Antonio Rojas
12-10-2019 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco B - - Acodetti B José Ruano
13-10-2019 10:30:00 San Antonio B - - Las Palmas B López Socas
12-10-2019 14:00:00 Victoria B - - Carnevali B Jorge Pulido
12-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro B - - Arucas C Barrial F11
JORNADA 5 
19-10-2019 16:00:00 Villa B - - Atlético B Los Olivos
19-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - San Juan B Barrial F11
19-10-2019 16:00:00 Puertos B - - Guiniguada B Junta Obras
19-10-2019 18:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Lomo Blanco B Pepe Gonçalvez
19-10-2019 12:30:00 Acodetti B - - San Antonio B Mayordomia 1
19-10-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas B - - Victoria B Anexo GC
19-10-2019 12:30:00 Carnevali B - - Roque Amagro B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 6 
26-10-2019 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Villa B Hoya La Plata
27-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada B - - UD Barrial B Antonio Rojas
26-10-2019 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco B - - Puertos B José Ruano
27-10-2019 10:30:00 San Antonio B - - Atl. Huracán B López Socas
26-10-2019 14:00:00 Victoria B - - Acodetti B Jorge Pulido
26-10-2019 10:30:00 Roque Amagro B - - Las Palmas B Barrial F11
27-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Carnevali B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 7 
02-11-2019 12:00:00 Atlético B - - San Juan B Mundial 82
02-11-2019 16:00:00 Villa B - - Guiniguada B Los Olivos
02-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Lomo Blanco B Barrial F11
02-11-2019 16:00:00 Puertos B - - San Antonio B Junta Obras
02-11-2019 18:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Victoria B Pepe Gonçalvez
02-11-2019 12:30:00 Acodetti B - - Roque Amagro B Mayordomia 1
02-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas B - - Arucas C Anexo GC
JORNADA 8 
10-11-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Atlético B Antonio Rojas
09-11-2019 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco B - - Villa B José Ruano
10-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio B - - UD Barrial B López Socas
09-11-2019 14:00:00 Victoria B - - Puertos B Jorge Pulido
09-11-2019 10:30:00 Roque Amagro B - - Atl. Huracán B Barrial F11
10-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Acodetti B Elías Rizkallal
09-11-2019 12:30:00 Carnevali B - - Las Palmas B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 9 
16-11-2019 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Guiniguada B Hoya La Plata
16-11-2019 12:00:00 Atlético B - - Lomo Blanco B Mundial 82
16-11-2019 16:00:00 Villa B - - San Antonio B Los Olivos
16-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Victoria B Barrial F11
16-11-2019 16:00:00 Puertos B - - Roque Amagro B Junta Obras
16-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Huracán B - - Arucas C Pepe Gonçalvez
17-11-2019 12:30:00 Acodetti B - - Carnevali B Mayordomia 1
JORNADA 10 
23-11-2019 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco B - - San Juan B José Ruano
24-11-2019 12:00:00 San Antonio B - - Atlético B López Socas
23-11-2019 14:00:00 Victoria B - - Villa B Jorge Pulido
23-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro B - - UD Barrial B Barrial F11
24-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Puertos B Elías Rizkallal
23-11-2019 12:30:00 Carnevali B - - Atl. Huracán B Mayordomia 2
23-11-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas B - - Acodetti B Anexo GC
JORNADA 11 
01-12-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Lomo Blanco B Antonio Rojas
30-11-2019 12:00:00 San Juan B - - San Antonio B Hoya La Plata
30-11-2019 12:00:00 Atlético B - - Victoria B Mundial 82
30-11-2019 16:00:00 Villa B - - Roque Amagro B Los Olivos
30-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Arucas C Barrial F11
30-11-2019 16:00:00 Puertos B - - Carnevali B Junta Obras
01-12-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Las Palmas B Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 12 
07-12-2019 12:00:00 San Antonio B - - Guiniguada B López Socas
07-12-2019 14:00:00 Victoria B - - San Juan B Jorge Pulido
07-12-2019 10:30:00 Roque Amagro B - - Atlético B Barrial F11
08-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Villa B Elías Rizkallal
07-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B - - UD Barrial B Mayordomia 2
07-12-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas B - - Puertos B Anexo GC
07-12-2019 12:30:00 Acodetti B - - Atl. Huracán B Mayordomia 1
JORNADA 13 
15-12-2019 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco B - - San Antonio B José Ruano
15-12-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Victoria B Antonio Rojas
14-12-2019 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Roque Amagro B Hoya La Plata
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético B - - Arucas C Mundial 82
14-12-2019 16:00:00 Villa B - - Carnevali B Los Olivos
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Las Palmas B Barrial F11
14-12-2019 16:00:00 Puertos B - - Acodetti B Junta Obras
JORNADA 14 
22-12-2019 09:00:00 Victoria B - - Lomo Blanco B Jorge Pulido
21-12-2019 10:30:00 Roque Amagro B - - Guiniguada B Barrial F11
22-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - San Juan B Elías Rizkallal
21-12-2019 12:30:00 Carnevali B - - Atlético B Mayordomia 2
21-12-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas B - - Villa B Anexo GC
22-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti B - - UD Barrial B Mayordomia 1
22-12-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Puertos B Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 15 
12-01-2020 12:00:00 San Antonio B - - Victoria B López Socas
11-01-2020 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco B - - Roque Amagro B José Ruano
12-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada B - - Arucas C Antonio Rojas
11-01-2020 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Carnevali B Hoya La Plata
11-01-2020 12:00:00 Atlético B - - Las Palmas B Mundial 82
11-01-2020 12:00:00 Villa B - - Acodetti B Los Olivos
11-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Atl. Huracán B Barrial F11
JORNADA 16 
18-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Puertos B Barrial F11
18-01-2020 16:00:00 Villa B - - Atl. Huracán B Los Olivos
18-01-2020 10:30:00 Atlético B - - Acodetti B Mundial 82
18-01-2020 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Las Palmas B Hoya La Plata
19-01-2020 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Carnevali B Antonio Rojas
18-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B - - Arucas C José Ruano
19-01-2020 12:00:00 San Antonio B - - Roque Amagro B López Socas
JORNADA 17 
25-01-2020 16:00:00 Puertos B - - Villa B Junta Obras
25-01-2020 18:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Atlético B Pepe Gonçalvez
25-01-2020 12:30:00 Acodetti B - - San Juan B Mayordomia 1
25-01-2020 10:30:00 Las Palmas B - - Guiniguada B Anexo GC
25-01-2020 12:30:00 Carnevali B - - Lomo Blanco B Mayordomia 2
26-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - San Antonio B Elías Rizkallal
25-01-2020 10:30:00 Roque Amagro B - - Victoria B Barrial F11
JORNADA 18 
01-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - UD Barrial B Los Olivos
01-02-2020 12:00:00 Atlético B - - Puertos B Mundial 82
01-02-2020 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Atl. Huracán B Hoya La Plata
02-02-2020 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Acodetti B Antonio Rojas
01-02-2020 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco B - - Las Palmas B José Ruano
02-02-2020 12:00:00 San Antonio B - - Carnevali B López Socas
01-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria B - - Arucas C Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 19 
08-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Atlético B Barrial F11
08-02-2020 16:00:00 Puertos B - - San Juan B Junta Obras
08-02-2020 18:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Guiniguada B Pepe Gonçalvez
08-02-2020 12:30:00 Acodetti B - - Lomo Blanco B Mayordomia 1
08-02-2020 10:30:00 Las Palmas B - - San Antonio B Anexo GC
08-02-2020 12:30:00 Carnevali B - - Victoria B Mayordomia 2
09-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Roque Amagro B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 20 
15-02-2020 12:00:00 Atlético B - - Villa B Mundial 82
15-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan B - - UD Barrial B Hoya La Plata
16-02-2020 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Puertos B Antonio Rojas
15-02-2020 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco B - - Atl. Huracán B José Ruano
16-02-2020 12:00:00 San Antonio B - - Acodetti B López Socas
15-02-2020 14:00:00 Victoria B - - Las Palmas B Jorge Pulido
15-02-2020 10:30:00 Roque Amagro B - - Carnevali B Barrial F11
JORNADA 21 
29-02-2020 16:00:00 Villa B - - San Juan B Los Olivos
29-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Guiniguada B Barrial F11
29-02-2020 16:00:00 Puertos B - - Lomo Blanco B Junta Obras
01-03-2020 10:30:00 Atl. Huracán B - - San Antonio B Pepe Gonçalvez
01-03-2020 12:30:00 Acodetti B - - Victoria B Mayordomia 1
29-02-2020 10:30:00 Las Palmas B - - Roque Amagro B Anexo GC
29-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B - - Arucas C Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 22 
07-03-2020 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Atlético B Hoya La Plata
08-03-2020 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Villa B Antonio Rojas
07-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B - - UD Barrial B José Ruano
08-03-2020 12:00:00 San Antonio B - - Puertos B López Socas
08-03-2020 12:00:00 Victoria B - - Atl. Huracán B Jorge Pulido
07-03-2020 10:30:00 Roque Amagro B - - Acodetti B Barrial F11
08-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Las Palmas B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 23 
14-03-2020 10:30:00 Atlético B - - Guiniguada B Mundial 82
14-03-2020 16:00:00 Villa B - - Lomo Blanco B Los Olivos
14-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - San Antonio B Barrial F11
14-03-2020 16:00:00 Puertos B - - Victoria B Junta Obras
15-03-2020 10:30:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Roque Amagro B Pepe Gonçalvez
14-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti B - - Arucas C Mayordomia 1
14-03-2020 10:30:00 Las Palmas B - - Carnevali B Anexo GC
JORNADA 24 
22-03-2020 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - San Juan B Antonio Rojas
21-03-2020 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco B - - Atlético B José Ruano
22-03-2020 12:00:00 San Antonio B - - Villa B López Socas
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria B - - UD Barrial B Jorge Pulido
21-03-2020 10:30:00 Roque Amagro B - - Puertos B Barrial F11
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Atl. Huracán B Elías Rizkallal
21-03-2020 19:00:00 Carnevali B - - Acodetti B Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 25 
28-03-2020 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Lomo Blanco B Hoya La Plata
28-03-2020 12:00:00 Atlético B - - San Antonio B Mundial 82
28-03-2020 16:00:00 Villa B - - Victoria B Los Olivos
28-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Roque Amagro B Barrial F11
28-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B - - Arucas C Junta Obras
28-03-2020 18:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Carnevali B Pepe Gonçalvez
28-03-2020 12:30:00 Acodetti B - - Las Palmas B Mayordomia 1
JORNADA 26 
05-04-2020 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco B - - Guiniguada B José Ruano
05-04-2020 12:00:00 San Antonio B - - San Juan B López Socas
04-04-2020 14:00:00 Victoria B - - Atlético B Jorge Pulido
04-04-2020 10:30:00 Roque Amagro B - - Villa B Barrial F11
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - UD Barrial B Elías Rizkallal
04-04-2020 19:00:00 Carnevali B - - Puertos B Mayordomia 2
04-04-2020 10:30:00 Las Palmas B - - Atl. Huracán B Anexo GC
JORNADA 27 
19-04-2020 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - San Antonio B Antonio Rojas
18-04-2020 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Victoria B Hoya La Plata
18-04-2020 12:00:00 Atlético B - - Roque Amagro B Mundial 82
18-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - Arucas C Los Olivos
18-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Carnevali B Barrial F11
18-04-2020 16:00:00 Puertos B - - Las Palmas B Junta Obras
18-04-2020 18:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Acodetti B Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 28 
03-05-2020 12:00:00 San Antonio B - - Lomo Blanco B López Socas
02-05-2020 14:00:00 Victoria B - - Guiniguada B Jorge Pulido
02-05-2020 10:30:00 Roque Amagro B - - San Juan B Barrial F11
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Atlético B Elías Rizkallal
02-05-2020 12:30:00 Carnevali B - - Villa B Mayordomia 2
02-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas B - - UD Barrial B Anexo GC
02-05-2020 12:30:00 Acodetti B - - Puertos B Mayordomia 1
JORNADA 29 
09-05-2020 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco B - - Victoria B José Ruano
10-05-2020 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Roque Amagro B Antonio Rojas
09-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan B - - Arucas C Hoya La Plata
09-05-2020 12:00:00 Atlético B - - Carnevali B Mundial 82
09-05-2020 16:00:00 Villa B - - Las Palmas B Los Olivos
09-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Acodetti B Barrial F11
09-05-2020 16:00:00 Puertos B - - Atl. Huracán B Junta Obras
JORNADA 30 
17-05-2020 09:00:00 Victoria B - - San Antonio B Jorge Pulido
17-05-2020 09:00:00 Roque Amagro B - - Lomo Blanco B Barrial F11
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Guiniguada B Elías Rizkallal
17-05-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali B - - San Juan B Mayordomia 2
17-05-2020 09:00:00 Las Palmas B - - Atlético B Anexo GC
17-05-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Villa B Mayordomia 1
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Huracán B - - UD Barrial B Pepe Gonçalvez