CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 6
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
22-09-2017 19:00:00 Claret “B” 3 1 Guía “B” C. Claret
23-09-2017 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 0 0 Santos “B” Jorge Pulido
23-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” Antonio Rojas
23-09-2017 10:30:00 Las Palmas “B” 9 0 Acodetti “B” Anexo GC
23-09-2017 12:00:00 Carnevali “B” 0 2 Unión Viera “B” Mayordomia 2
23-09-2017 16:00:00 Puertos “B” 0 7 Huracán “B” Junta Obras
23-09-2017 18:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 2 0 San Juan “B” L. Blanco
24-09-2017 09:00:00 Arucas “B” 3 0 Piletas “B” Tonono
JORNADA 2 
30-09-2017 09:00:00 Santos “B” 0 1 Las Palmas “B” El Pilar
30-09-2017 09:00:00 Huracán “B” 4 0 Carnevali “B” P. Goçalvez
30-09-2017 10:00:00 Guía “B” 1 0 L. Blanco “B” O. Estévez
30-09-2017 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 1 8 Victoria “B” Hoya La Plata
30-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Puertos “B” D. Ponce
30-09-2017 14:30:00 Unión Viera “B” 2 1 Claret “B” Alfonso Silva
30-09-2017 18:00:00 Acodetti “B” 2 1 Arucas “B” Mayordomia 1
01-10-2017 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 0 7 Guiniguada “B” Piletas
JORNADA 3 
06-10-2017 19:00:00 Claret “B” 0 1 Huracán “B” C. Claret
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Santos “B” 12 0 San Juan “B” El Pilar
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 5 0 Guía “B” Jorge Pulido
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 2 4 Acodetti “B” Antonio Rojas
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Las Palmas “B” 6 1 Arucas “B” Anexo GC
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” Mayordomia 2
07-10-2017 18:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 1 6 Unión Viera “B” L. Blanco
08-10-2017 12:00:00 Puertos “B” 1 4 Piletas “B” Junta Obras
JORNADA 4 
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Huracán “B” 15 0 L. Blanco “B” P. Goçalvez
14-10-2017 10:00:00 Guía “B” 0 1 Santos “B” O. Estévez
14-10-2017 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 0 20 Las Palmas “B” Hoya La Plata
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Claret “B” D. Ponce
14-10-2017 14:30:00 Unión Viera “B” 1 0 Victoria “B” Alfonso Silva
14-10-2017 18:00:00 Acodetti “B” 5 2 Puertos “B” Mayordomia 1
15-10-2017 10:30:00 Arucas “B” 1 0 Guiniguada “B” Tonono
15-10-2017 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 0 5 Carnevali “B” Piletas
JORNADA 5 
20-10-2017 19:00:00 Claret “B” 2 1 Piletas “B” C. Claret
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Santos “B” 4 2 Unión Viera “B” El Pilar
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 0 6 Huracán “B” Jorge Pulido
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Las Palmas “B” 3 1 Guiniguada “B” Anexo GC
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Carnevali “B” 2 2 Acodetti “B” Mayordomia 2
21-10-2017 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 0 5 Guía “B” Hoya La Plata
21-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 L. Blanco “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” L. Blanco
22-10-2017 12:00:00 Puertos “B” 1 5 Arucas “B” Junta Obras
JORNADA 6 
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Huracán “B” 4 1 Santos “B” P. Goçalvez
28-10-2017 10:00:00 Guía “B” 1 11 Las Palmas “B” O. Estévez
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 4 3 Puertos “B” Antonio Rojas
28-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Victoria “B” D. Ponce
28-10-2017 14:30:00 Unión Viera “B” 7 0 San Juan “B” Alfonso Silva
28-10-2017 18:00:00 Acodetti “B” 4 1 Claret “B” Mayordomia 1
29-10-2017 10:30:00 Arucas “B” 2 0 Carnevali “B” Tonono
29-10-2017 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 3 1 L. Blanco “B” Piletas
JORNADA 7 
03-11-2017 19:00:00 Claret “B” 0 2 Arucas “B” C. Claret
04-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” El Pilar
04-11-2017 10:00:00 Guía “B” 1 1 Unión Viera “B” O. Estévez
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 4 0 Piletas “B” Jorge Pulido
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Palmas “B” 11 0 Puertos “B” Anexo GC
04-11-2017 12:00:00 Carnevali “B” 0 0 Guiniguada “B” Mayordomia 2
04-11-2017 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 1 13 Huracán “B” Hoya La Plata
04-11-2017 18:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 1 10 Acodetti “B” L. Blanco
JORNADA 8 
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Huracán “B” 6 0 Guía “B” P. Goçalvez
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 4 2 Claret “B” Antonio Rojas
11-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 San Juan “B” D. Ponce
11-11-2017 16:00:00 Puertos “B” 2 3 Carnevali “B” Junta Obras
11-11-2017 17:00:00 Unión Viera “B” 0 4 Las Palmas “B” Alfonso Silva
11-11-2017 18:00:00 Acodetti “B” 0 2 Victoria “B” Mayordomia 1
12-11-2017 09:00:00 Arucas “B” 5 2 L. Blanco “B” Tonono
12-11-2017 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 1 3 Santos “B” Piletas
JORNADA 9 
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Claret “B” 1 1 Puertos “B” C. Claret
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Santos “B” 1 2 Acodetti “B” El Pilar
18-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guía “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” O. Estévez
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Palmas “B” 6 0 Carnevali “B” Anexo GC
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 1 6 Arucas “B” Jorge Pulido
18-11-2017 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 2 2 Piletas “B” Hoya La Plata
18-11-2017 14:30:00 Unión Viera “B” 0 3 Huracán “B” Alfonso Silva
18-11-2017 18:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 2 2 Guiniguada “B” L. Blanco
JORNADA 10 
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Huracán “B” 2 2 Las Palmas “B” P. Goçalvez
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 2 1 Victoria “B” Antonio Rojas
25-11-2017 12:00:00 Carnevali “B” 0 1 Claret “B” Mayordomia 2
25-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Unión Viera “B” D. Ponce
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Puertos “B” 2 1 L. Blanco “B” Junta Obras
25-11-2017 18:00:00 Acodetti “B” 8 3 San Juan “B” Mayordomia 1
26-11-2017 09:00:00 Arucas “B” 1 5 Santos “B” Tonono
26-11-2017 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 1 4 Guía “B” Piletas
JORNADA 11 
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” P. Goçalvez
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Santos “B” 3 2 Guiniguada “B” El Pilar
02-12-2017 10:00:00 Guía “B” 2 2 Acodetti “B” O. Estévez
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 8 1 Puertos “B” Jorge Pulido
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Las Palmas “B” 6 0 Claret “B” Anexo GC
02-12-2017 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 0 7 Arucas “B” Hoya La Plata
02-12-2017 14:30:00 Unión Viera “B” 2 0 Piletas “B” Alfonso Silva
02-12-2017 18:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 0 6 Carnevali “B” L. Blanco
JORNADA 12 
11-12-2017 18:30:00 Claret “B” 3 3 L. Blanco “B” C. Claret
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 5 1 San Juan “B” Antonio Rojas
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Carnevali “B” 1 1 Victoria “B” Mayordomia 2
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Las Palmas “B” D. Ponce
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Puertos “B” 1 6 Santos “B” Junta Obras
09-12-2017 18:00:00 Acodetti “B” 0 3 Unión Viera “B” Mayordomia 1
10-12-2017 10:30:00 Arucas “B” 3 2 Guía “B” Tonono
10-12-2017 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 0 1 Huracán “B” Piletas
JORNADA 13 
16-12-2017 18:00:00 Huracán “B” 3 1 Acodetti “B” P. Goçalvez
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Santos “B” 5 0 Carnevali “B” El Pilar
16-12-2017 10:00:00 Guía “B” 3 2 Guiniguada “B” O. Estévez
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 4 1 Claret “B” Jorge Pulido
16-12-2017 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 0 3 Puertos “B” Hoya La Plata
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Piletas “B” D. Ponce
16-12-2017 14:30:00 Unión Viera “B” 0 0 Arucas “B” Alfonso Silva
16-12-2017 16:00:00 Las Palmas “B” 15 0 L. Blanco “B” Anexo GC
JORNADA 14 
12-01-2018 19:00:00 Claret “B” 2 2 Santos “B” C. Claret
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 0 2 Unión Viera “B” Antonio Rojas
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas “B” 5 0 Piletas “B” Anexo GC
13-01-2018 12:00:00 Puertos “B” 1 2 Guía “B” Junta Obras
13-01-2018 18:00:00 Carnevali “B” 4 0 San Juan “B” Mayordomia 2
13-01-2018 18:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 0 4 Victoria “B” L. Blanco
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” Mayordomia 1
14-01-2018 10:30:00 Arucas “B” 0 1 Huracán “B” Tonono
JORNADA 15 
21-01-2018 12:00:00 Huracán “B” 1 0 Guiniguada “B” P. Goçalvez
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Santos “B” 8 2 L. Blanco “B” El Pilar
20-01-2018 10:00:00 Guía “B” 3 0 Carnevali “B” O. Estévez
20-01-2018 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 1 5 Las Palmas “B” Jorge Pulido
20-01-2018 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 0 11 Claret “B” Hoya La Plata
20-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Arucas “B” D. Ponce
20-01-2018 14:30:00 Unión Viera “B” 2 0 Puertos “B” Alfonso Silva
21-01-2018 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 3 6 Acodetti “B” Piletas
JORNADA 16 
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Santos “B” 3 5 Victoria “B” El Pilar
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Huracán “B” 7 2 Puertos “B” P. Goçalvez
27-01-2018 10:00:00 Guía “B” 0 5 Claret “B” O. Estévez
27-01-2018 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 2 1 L. Blanco “B” Hoya La Plata
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Guiniguada “B” D. Ponce
27-03-2018 18:00:00 Unión Viera “B” 1 4 Carnevali “B” Alfonso Silva
27-01-2018 18:00:00 Acodetti “B” 0 9 Las Palmas “B” Mayordomia 1
28-01-2018 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 1 0 Arucas “B” Piletas
JORNADA 17 
02-02-2018 19:00:00 Claret “B” 0 2 Unión Viera “B” C. Claret
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 2 3 Piletas “B” Antonio Rojas
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas “B” 9 0 Santos “B” Anexo GC
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 5 1 San Juan “B” Jorge Pulido
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” Junta Obras
03-02-2018 18:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 3 5 Guía “B” L. Blanco
03-02-2018 20:00:00 Carnevali “B” 0 3 Huracán “B” Mayordomia 2
04-02-2018 09:00:00 Arucas “B” 3 0 Acodetti “B” Tonono
JORNADA 18 
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Huracán “B” 6 1 Claret “B” P. Goçalvez
10-02-2018 10:00:00 Guía “B” 2 2 Victoria “B” O. Estévez
10-02-2018 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 1 7 Santos “B” Hoya La Plata
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Carnevali “B” D. Ponce
10-02-2018 14:30:00 Unión Viera “B” 7 1 L. Blanco “B” Alfonso Silva
10-02-2018 18:00:00 Acodetti “B” 2 0 Guiniguada “B” Mayordomia 1
11-02-2018 10:30:00 Arucas “B” 1 6 Las Palmas “B” Tonono
11-02-2018 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 2 4 Puertos “B” Piletas
JORNADA 19 
16-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Claret “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” C. Claret
17-02-2018 09:00:00 Santos “B” 7 1 Guía “B” El Pilar
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 5 2 Unión Viera “B” Jorge Pulido
18-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas “B” 7 0 San Juan “B” Anexo GC
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 0 2 Arucas “B” Antonio Rojas
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Puertos “B” 2 4 Acodetti “B” Junta Obras
15-02-2018 20:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 0 3 Huracán “B” L. Blanco
17-02-2018 20:00:00 Carnevali “B” 2 2 Piletas “B” Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 20 
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Huracán “B” 5 0 Victoria “B” P. Goçalvez
03-03-2018 10:00:00 Guía “B” 1 1 San Juan “B” O. Estévez
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 0 7 Las Palmas “B” Antonio Rojas
03-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 L. Blanco “B” D. Ponce
03-03-2018 14:30:00 Unión Viera “B” 0 3 Santos “B” Alfonso Silva
03-03-2018 20:00:00 Acodetti “B” 3 2 Carnevali “B” Mayordomia 1
04-03-2018 10:30:00 Arucas “B” 8 1 Puertos “B” Tonono
04-03-2018 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 3 0 Claret “B” Piletas
JORNADA 21 
09-03-2018 19:00:00 Claret “B” 5 0 Acodetti “B” C. Claret
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Santos “B” 0 2 Huracán “B” El Pilar
10-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” Jorge Pulido
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas “B” 17 1 Guía “B” Anexo GC
10-03-2018 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 0 4 Unión Viera “B” Hoya La Plata
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Puertos “B” 0 3 Guiniguada “B” Junta Obras
10-03-2018 18:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 3 7 Piletas “B” L. Blanco
10-03-2018 20:00:00 Carnevali “B” 3 4 Arucas “B” Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 22 
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Huracán “B” 8 0 San Juan “B” P. Goçalvez
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 2 3 Carnevali “B” Antonio Rojas
17-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Santos “B” D. Ponce
17-03-2018 14:30:00 Unión Viera “B” 2 0 Guía “B” Alfonso Silva
18-03-2018 10:30:00 Puertos “B” 0 13 Las Palmas “B” Junta Obras
17-03-2018 20:00:00 Acodetti “B” 6 2 L. Blanco “B” Mayordomia 1
18-03-2018 10:30:00 Arucas “B” 3 0 Claret “B” Tonono
18-03-2018 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 2 2 Victoria “B” Piletas
JORNADA 23 
23-03-2018 19:00:00 Claret “B” 4 5 Guiniguada “B” C. Claret
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Santos “B” 6 2 Piletas “B” El Pilar
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Guía “B” 0 7 Huracán “B” O. Estévez
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas “B” 5 0 Unión Viera “B” Anexo GC
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 5 1 Acodetti “B” Jorge Pulido
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” Hoya La Plata
24-03-2018 18:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 0 6 Arucas “B” L. Blanco
04-04-2018 19:30:00 Carnevali “B” 8 1 Puertos “B” Mayordomia 2
JORNADA 24 
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Huracán “B” 2 0 Unión Viera “B” P. Goçalvez
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 3 0 L. Blanco “B” Antonio Rojas
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Carnevali “B” 0 6 Las Palmas “B” Mayordomia 2
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Guía “B” D. Ponce
07-04-2018 16:00:00 Puertos “B” 0 3 Claret “B” Junta Obras
07-04-2018 20:00:00 Acodetti “B” 3 4 Santos “B” Mayordomia 1
08-04-2018 10:30:00 Arucas “B” 4 1 Victoria “B” Tonono
08-04-2018 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 5 0 San Juan “B” Piletas
JORNADA 25 
18-04-2018 18:00:00 Claret “B” 3 0 Carnevali “B” C. Claret
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Santos “B” 2 0 Arucas “B” El Pilar
21-04-2018 10:00:00 Guía “B” 2 7 Piletas “B” O. Estévez
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 0 0 Guiniguada “B” Jorge Pulido
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas “B” 3 0 Huracán “B” Anexo GC
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” Alfonso Silva
21-04-2018 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 1 3 Acodetti “B” Hoya La Plata
21-04-2018 18:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 3 1 Puertos “B” L. Blanco
JORNADA 26 
27-04-2018 19:00:00 Claret “B” 0 9 Las Palmas “B” C. Claret
28-04-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 2 3 Santos “B” Antonio Rojas
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Huracán “B” D. Ponce
28-04-2018 16:00:00 Puertos “B” 1 6 Victoria “B” Junta Obras
28-04-2018 20:00:00 Carnevali “B” 5 0 L. Blanco “B” Mayordomia 2
28-04-2018 20:00:00 Acodetti “B” 3 2 Guía “B” Mayordomia 1
29-04-2018 10:30:00 Arucas “B” 7 0 San Juan “B” Tonono
29-04-2018 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 4 2 Unión Viera “B” Piletas
JORNADA 27 
09-05-2018 19:00:00 Huracán “B” 1 0 Piletas “B” P. Goçalvez
05-05-2018 09:00:00 Santos “B” 7 0 Puertos “B” El Pilar
05-05-2018 10:00:00 Guía “B” 1 7 Arucas “B” O. Estévez
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 1 2 Carnevali “B” Jorge Pulido
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” Anexo GC
05-05-2018 14:30:00 Unión Viera “B” 1 3 Acodetti “B” Alfonso Silva
05-05-2018 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 1 2 Guiniguada “B” Hoya La Plata
05-05-2018 18:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 1 3 Claret “B” L. Blanco
JORNADA 28 
11-05-2018 19:00:00 Claret “B” 1 1 Victoria “B” C. Claret
12-05-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 4 1 Guía “B” Antonio Rojas
12-05-2018 16:00:00 Puertos “B” 3 0 San Juan “B” Junta Obras
12-05-2018 12:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 0 16 Las Palmas “B” L. Blanco
12-05-2018 20:00:00 Carnevali “B” 1 3 Santos “B” Mayordomia 2
12-05-2018 20:00:00 Acodetti “B” 0 5 Huracán “B” Mayordomia 1
13-05-2018 10:30:00 Arucas “B” 1 2 Unión Viera “B” Tonono
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” Piletas
JORNADA 29 
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Huracán “B” 0 1 Arucas “B” P. Goçalvez
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Santos “B” 5 1 Claret “B” El Pilar
17-05-2018 17:30:00 Guía “B” 3 0 Puertos “B” O. Estévez
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Victoria “B” 6 0 L. Blanco “B” Jorge Pulido
19-05-2018 12:00:00 San Juan “B” 0 4 Carnevali “B” Hoya La Plata
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas “B” 0 1 Acodetti “B” D. Ponce
19-05-2018 14:30:00 Unión Viera “B” 0 1 Guiniguada “B” Alfonso Silva
20-05-2018 12:30:00 Piletas “B” 0 8 Las Palmas “B” Piletas
JORNADA 30 
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Acodetti “B” 4 2 Piletas “B” Mayordomia 1
26-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas “B” 1 0 Firgas “B” Tonono
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Guiniguada “B” 0 1 Huracán “B” Antonio Rojas
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Puertos “B” 2 10 Unión Viera “B” Junta Obras
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali “B” 5 2 Guía “B” Mayordomia 2
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Claret “B” 10 0 San Juan “B” C. Claret
26-05-2018 09:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 6 5 Santos “B” L. Blanco
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Las Palmas “B” 12 0 Victoria “B” Anexo GC

 

CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 6
JORNADA 30
FINAL
26-05-2018
09:00
Mayordomia 1
Acodetti “B” Piletas “B”
FINAL
26-05-2018
09:00
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada “B” Huracán “B”
FINAL
26-05-2018
09:00
Junta Obras
Puertos “B” Unión Viera “B”
FINAL
26-05-2018
09:00
Mayordomia 2
Carnevali “B” Guía “B”
FINAL
26-05-2018
09:00
C. Claret
Claret “B” San Juan “B”
FINAL
26-05-2018
09:00
L. Blanco
L. Blanco “B” Santos “B”
FINAL
26-05-2018
09:00
Anexo GC
Las Palmas “B” Victoria “B”
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Las Palmas “B” 30 29 1 0 233 8 225 88
2 Huracán “B” 30 27 1 2 119 12 107 82
3 Santos “B” 30 21 2 7 108 51 57 65
4 Arucas “B” 30 21 1 8 86 37 49 64
5 Acodetti “B” 30 18 2 10 80 78 2 56
6 Unión Viera “B” 30 17 2 11 65 45 20 53
7 Victoria “B” 30 15 6 9 80 60 20 51
8 Carnevali “B” 30 13 4 13 62 59 3 43
9 Guiniguada “B” 30 13 3 14 57 53 4 42
10 Claret “B” 30 12 4 14 66 66 0 40
11 Piletas “B” 30 11 3 16 57 82 -25 36
12 Guía “B” 30 10 4 16 48 106 -58 34
13 Puertos “B” 30 6 1 23 37 136 -99 19
14 L. Blanco “B” 30 5 2 23 37 155 -118 17
15 San Juan “B” 30 3 2 25 17 174 -157 11
16 Firgas “B” * 30 0 0 30 0 30 -30 0
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 6
JORNADA 31