LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 6
LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 6
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

Liga 2020-2021

 

LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 6
05-12-2020 JORNADA 5 DIRECTOS
05-12-2020
11:00h
Las Crucitas
Agüimes
-
-
Achamán
05-12-2020
11:00h
Maspalomas 3
Maspalomas B
-
-
Castillo CF
05-12-2020
11:00h
La Madera
Casa Pastores
-
-
Mogán
05-12-2020
13:00h
Eleuterio V.
Tablero B
-
-
San Pedro
 
 

LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 6
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
San Pedro
4
3
0
1
10
3
7
9
2
Arinaga
4
3
0
1
9
6
3
9
3
Achamán
4
3
0
1
7
5
2
9
4
Casa Pastores
4
3
0
1
7
5
2
9
5
Agüimes
3
2
1
0
5
3
2
7
6
Castillo CF
4
2
0
2
13
5
8
6
7
Mogán
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
6
8
Maspalomas B
4
2
0
2
4
5
-1
6
9
Arguineguín B
4
1
1
2
15
6
9
4
10
Tablero B
4
1
0
3
2
22
-20
3
11
Cerruda C
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
0
12
Las Rosas
3
0
0
3
0
3
-3
0
13
Polígono Ari.
3
0
0
3
0
9
-9
-3
Campeón / Ascenso
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 6
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Mogán
Mogán
-
-
Tablero B
12-12-2020
11:30 h
Castillo R.
Castillo CF
-
-
Agüimes
12-12-2020
15:00 h
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Maspalomas B
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
07-11-2020 11:00:00 Maspalomas B 1 2 Agüimes Maspalomas 3
07-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B 1 0 Las Rosas Eleuterio V.
07-11-2020 11:00:00 Casa Pastores 2 1 Arguineguín B La Madera
07-11-2020 11:00:00 Arinaga 0 2 Achamán Mun. Arinaga
07-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Polígono Ari. 0 3 Castillo CF Polígono Ari.
07-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C 0 1 San Pedro Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 2
14-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas 0 1 Maspalomas B Las Rosas
14-11-2020 16:00:00 Arguineguín B 11 0 Tablero B Arguineguín
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Achamán 0 4 Casa Pastores La Madera
14-11-2020 11:30:00 Castillo CF 2 4 Arinaga Castillo R.
14-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro 3 0 Polígono Ari. Doctoral
14-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán 1 0 Cerruda C Mogán
JORNADA 3
20-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes 1 0 Las Rosas Las Crucitas
21-11-2020 11:00:00 Maspalomas B 2 1 Arguineguín B Maspalomas 3
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Tablero B 1 3 Achamán Eleuterio V.
21-11-2020 11:00:00 Casa Pastores 1 0 Castillo CF La Madera
21-11-2020 11:00:00 Arinaga 3 2 San Pedro Mun. Arinaga
21-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Polígono Ari. 0 3 Mogán Polígono Ari.
JORNADA 4
28-11-2020 13:00:00 Arguineguín B 2 2 Agüimes Arguineguín
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Achamán 2 0 Maspalomas B La Madera
28-11-2020 11:30:00 Castillo CF 8 0 Tablero B Castillo R.
28-11-2020 09:00:00 San Pedro 4 0 Casa Pastores Doctoral
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Mogán 0 2 Arinaga Mogán
28-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C - - Polígono Ari. Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 5
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Arguineguín B Las Rosas
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Agüimes - - Achamán Las Crucitas
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Castillo CF Maspalomas 3
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Tablero B - - San Pedro Eleuterio V.
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Mogán La Madera
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arinaga - - Cerruda C Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 6
12-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Las Rosas La Madera
12-12-2020 11:30:00 Castillo CF - - Agüimes Castillo R.
12-12-2020 15:00:00 San Pedro - - Maspalomas B Doctoral
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Mogán - - Tablero B Mogán
12-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C - - Casa Pastores Mun. Vecindario
12-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Polígono Ari. - - Arinaga Polígono Ari.
JORNADA 7
19-12-2020 16:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Achamán Arguineguín
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Castillo CF Las Rosas
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Agüimes - - San Pedro Las Crucitas
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Mogán Maspalomas 3
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Cerruda C Eleuterio V.
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores - - Polígono Ari. La Madera
JORNADA 8
09-01-2021 11:30:00 Castillo CF - - Arguineguín B Castillo R.
09-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro - - Las Rosas Doctoral
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Mogán - - Agüimes Mogán
09-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C - - Maspalomas B Mun. Vecindario
09-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Polígono Ari. - - Tablero B Polígono Ari.
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Arinaga - - Casa Pastores Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 9
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Achamán - - Castillo CF La Madera
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Arguineguín B - - San Pedro Arguineguín
16-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Mogán Las Rosas
16-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes - - Cerruda C Las Crucitas
16-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B - - Polígono Ari. Maspalomas 3
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Tablero B - - Arinaga Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 10
23-01-2021 13:00:00 San Pedro - - Achamán Doctoral
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Mogán - - Arguineguín B Mogán
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C - - Las Rosas Mun. Vecindario
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Polígono Ari. - - Agüimes Polígono Ari.
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Arinaga - - Maspalomas B Mun. Arinaga
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Tablero B La Madera
JORNADA 11
30-01-2021 11:30:00 Castillo CF - - San Pedro Castillo R.
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Achamán - - Mogán La Madera
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Cerruda C Arguineguín
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Polígono Ari. Las Rosas
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes - - Arinaga Las Crucitas
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Casa Pastores Maspalomas 3
JORNADA 12
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Mogán - - Castillo CF Mogán
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C - - Achamán Mun. Vecindario
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Polígono Ari. - - Arguineguín B Polígono Ari.
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arinaga - - Las Rosas Mun. Arinaga
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Agüimes La Madera
06-02-2021 13:00:00 Tablero B - - Maspalomas B Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 13
13-02-2021 13:00:00 San Pedro - - Mogán Doctoral
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF - - Cerruda C Castillo R.
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Polígono Ari. La Madera
13-02-2021 16:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Arinaga Arguineguín
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Casa Pastores Las Rosas
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes - - Tablero B Las Crucitas
JORNADA 14
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes - - Maspalomas B Las Crucitas
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Tablero B Las Rosas
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Casa Pastores Arguineguín
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Achamán - - Arinaga La Madera
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF - - Polígono Ari. Castillo R.
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro - - Cerruda C Doctoral
JORNADA 15
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 3
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Tablero B - - Arguineguín B Eleuterio V.
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Achamán La Madera
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Arinaga - - Castillo CF Mun. Arinaga
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Polígono Ari. - - San Pedro Polígono Ari.
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C - - Mogán Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 16
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Agüimes Las Rosas
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Maspalomas B Arguineguín
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Achamán - - Tablero B La Madera
06-03-2021 11:30:00 Castillo CF - - Casa Pastores Castillo R.
06-03-2021 13:00:00 San Pedro - - Arinaga Doctoral
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Polígono Ari. Mogán
JORNADA 17
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes - - Arguineguín B Las Crucitas
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Achamán Maspalomas 3
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Tablero B - - Castillo CF Eleuterio V.
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores - - San Pedro La Madera
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Arinaga - - Mogán Mun. Arinaga
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Polígono Ari. - - Cerruda C Polígono Ari.
JORNADA 18
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Las Rosas Arguineguín
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Achamán - - Agüimes La Madera
20-03-2021 11:30:00 Castillo CF - - Maspalomas B Castillo R.
20-03-2021 15:00:00 San Pedro - - Tablero B Doctoral
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Mogán - - Casa Pastores Mogán
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C - - Arinaga Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 19
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Achamán Las Rosas
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes - - Castillo CF Las Crucitas
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas B - - San Pedro Maspalomas 3
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Tablero B - - Mogán Eleuterio V.
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores - - Cerruda C La Madera
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arinaga - - Polígono Ari. Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 20
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Achamán - - Arguineguín B La Madera
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF - - Las Rosas Castillo R.
10-04-2021 15:00:00 San Pedro - - Agüimes Doctoral
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Mogán - - Maspalomas B Mogán
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C - - Tablero B Mun. Vecindario
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Polígono Ari. - - Casa Pastores Polígono Ari.
JORNADA 21
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Castillo CF Arguineguín
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - San Pedro Las Rosas
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes - - Mogán Las Crucitas
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B - - Cerruda C Maspalomas 3
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Polígono Ari. Eleuterio V.
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Arinaga La Madera
JORNADA 22
24-04-2021 11:30:00 Castillo CF - - Achamán Castillo R.
24-04-2021 13:00:00 San Pedro - - Arguineguín B Doctoral
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Las Rosas Mogán
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C - - Agüimes Mun. Vecindario
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Polígono Ari. - - Maspalomas B Polígono Ari.
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Arinaga - - Tablero B Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 23
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Achamán - - San Pedro La Madera
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Mogán Arguineguín
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Cerruda C Las Rosas
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes - - Polígono Ari. Las Crucitas
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Arinaga Maspalomas 3
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Tablero B - - Casa Pastores Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 24
15-05-2021 13:00:00 San Pedro - - Castillo CF Doctoral
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Mogán - - Achamán Mogán
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C - - Arguineguín B Mun. Vecindario
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Polígono Ari. - - Las Rosas Polígono Ari.
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Arinaga - - Agüimes Mun. Arinaga
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Maspalomas B La Madera
JORNADA 25
22-05-2021 11:30:00 Castillo CF - - Mogán Castillo R.
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Cerruda C La Madera
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Polígono Ari. Arguineguín
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Arinaga Las Rosas
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes - - Casa Pastores Las Crucitas
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Tablero B Maspalomas 3
JORNADA 26
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Mogán - - San Pedro Mogán
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C - - Castillo CF Mun. Vecindario
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Polígono Ari. - - Achamán Polígono Ari.
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Arinaga - - Arguineguín B Mun. Arinaga
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores - - Las Rosas La Madera
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Tablero B - - Agüimes Eleuterio V.