LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 5

LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 5
13-04-2019 JORNADA 28DIRECTOS
13-04-2019
10:30h
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas B
Ingenio
13-04-2019
10:30h
Eleuterio V.
Tablero
Achamán
13-04-2019
10:30h
Doctoral
13-04-2019
11:00h
Castillo R.
Castillo
Casa Pastores
13-04-2019
11:30h
Las Rosas
Las Rosas
Abrisajac
13-04-2019
12:00h
Maspalomas 1
San Fernando
Estrella
13-04-2019
18:00h
Vecindario
Cerruda
Unión Carrizal
 
Draft Fundación Celta de Vigo / Descarga Dossier
CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Ingenio
26
25
1
0
112
9
103
76
2
Estrella
26
23
1
2
106
15
91
70
3
San Pedro
26
21
2
3
126
18
108
65
4
Achamán
26
21
0
5
125
24
101
63
5
Arinaga
26
15
4
7
82
35
47
49
6
Maspalomas B
26
16
1
9
60
49
11
49
7
Agüimes
26
13
4
9
86
44
42
43
8
Casa Pastores
27
13
2
12
35
41
-6
41
9
Tablero
26
12
4
10
68
44
24
40
10
Cerruda
27
11
3
13
49
43
6
36
11
San Fernando
26
10
2
14
45
68
-23
32
12
Unión Carrizal
27
9
2
16
44
56
-12
29
13
Las Rosas
26
6
2
18
25
115
-90
20
14
Los Vélez
26
6
1
19
18
139
-121
19
15
Castillo
27
4
2
21
29
139
-110
14
16
Abrisajac
27
3
1
23
18
162
-144
10
17
Las Majoreras
27
0
0
27
0
27
-27
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 5
27-04-2019
10:30 h
Maspalomas 3
Abrisajac
-
-
Castillo
27-04-2019
10:30 h
La Madera
Casa Pastores
-
-
Cerruda
27-04-2019
10:30 h
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
Maspalomas B
27-04-2019
10:30 h
Las Crucitas
Agüimes
-
-
Tablero
27-04-2019
11:30 h
Los Vélez
Los Vélez
-
-
San Fernando
27-04-2019
12:00 h
C. Herrera
Ingenio
-
-
Las Rosas
27-04-2019
12:30 h
La Madera
Achamán
-
-
San Pedro
 

 

 

 

 

Draft Fundación Celta de Vigo / Descarga Dossier
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
22-09-2018 10:30:00 Estrella 3 0 Agüimes Las Palmitas
22-09-2018 10:30:00 San Pedro 3 2 Cerruda Doctoral
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Abrisajac 1 0 Las Majoreras Maspalomas 3
22-09-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 1 2 Casa Pastores Maspalomas 1
22-09-2018 11:30:00 Los Vélez 0 14 Achamán Los Vélez
22-09-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas 0 4 Unión Carrizal Las Rosas
22-09-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio 5 0 Arinaga C. Herrera
22-09-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando 5 1 Castillo Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 2 
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes 11 0 Los Vélez Las Crucitas
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 4 0 Las Rosas La Madera
29-09-2018 11:00:00 Castillo 1 6 Maspalomas B Castillo R.
29-09-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga 1 2 Estrella M. Arinaga
29-09-2018 12:30:00 Achamán 17 0 Abrisajac La Madera
29-09-2018 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal 0 4 Ingenio El Toril
29-09-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda 2 0 San Fernando Vecindario
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 Tablero Capellania
JORNADA 3 
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Estrella 5 1 Unión Carrizal Las Palmitas
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 2 1 Cerruda Maspalomas 1
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro 1 0 Las Majoreras Doctoral
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Abrisajac 0 14 Tablero Maspalomas 3
06-10-2018 11:30:00 Los Vélez 1 5 Arinaga Los Vélez
06-10-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas 3 0 Castillo Las Rosas
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio 4 1 Casa Pastores C. Herrera
06-10-2018 12:30:00 Achamán 8 1 Agüimes La Madera
JORNADA 4 
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes 12 0 Abrisajac Las Crucitas
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 0 4 Estrella La Madera
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Tablero 1 3 San Pedro Eleuterio V.
13-10-2018 11:00:00 Castillo 0 8 Ingenio Castillo R.
13-10-2018 17:00:00 Arinaga 1 0 Achamán M. Arinaga
13-10-2018 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal 1 2 Los Vélez El Toril
13-10-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda 3 0 Las Rosas Vecindario
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 San Fernando Capellania
JORNADA 5 
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes 6 0 Arinaga Las Crucitas
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Estrella 11 0 Castillo Las Palmitas
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B 1 0 Las Majoreras Maspalomas 1
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Abrisajac 0 7 San Pedro Maspalomas 3
20-10-2018 11:30:00 Los Vélez 1 1 Casa Pastores Los Vélez
20-10-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando 1 7 Tablero Maspalomas 1
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio 7 0 Cerruda C. Herrera
20-10-2018 12:30:00 Achamán 5 2 Unión Carrizal La Madera
JORNADA 6 
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 1 2 Achamán La Madera
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Tablero 1 2 Maspalomas B Eleuterio V.
27-10-2018 10:30:00 San Pedro 16 0 San Fernando Doctoral
27-10-2018 11:00:00 Castillo 2 1 Los Vélez Castillo R.
27-10-2018 00:00:17 Arinaga 10 0 Abrisajac M. Arinaga
27-10-2018 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal 2 6 Agüimes El Toril
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 Las Rosas Capellania
27-10-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda 0 1 Estrella Vecindario
JORNADA 7 
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes 1 2 Casa Pastores Las Crucitas
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 0 7 San Pedro Maspalomas 1
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Abrisajac 0 5 San Fernando Maspalomas 3
03-11-2018 11:30:00 Los Vélez 1 3 Cerruda Los Vélez
03-11-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas 0 3 Tablero Las Rosas
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Arinaga 1 0 Unión Carrizal M. Arinaga
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio 1 0 Las Majoreras C. Herrera
03-11-2018 12:30:00 Achamán 12 0 Castillo La Madera
JORNADA 8 
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 3 1 Arinaga La Madera
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Tablero 2 4 Ingenio Eleuterio V.
10-11-2018 10:30:00 San Pedro 11 0 Las Rosas Doctoral
10-11-2018 11:00:00 Castillo 0 8 Agüimes Castillo R.
10-11-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando 2 0 Maspalomas B Maspalomas 1
10-11-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda 0 1 Achamán Vecindario
10-11-2018 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal 7 1 Abrisajac El Toril
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 Estrella Capellania
JORNADA 9 
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes 2 3 Cerruda Las Crucitas
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Estrella 4 1 Tablero Las Palmitas
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Abrisajac 2 1 Maspalomas B Maspalomas 3
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez 1 0 Las Majoreras Los Vélez
17-11-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas 0 3 San Fernando Las Rosas
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Arinaga 11 0 Castillo M. Arinaga
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio 3 0 San Pedro C. Herrera
17-11-2018 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal 2 0 Casa Pastores El Toril
JORNADA 10 
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Tablero 9 0 Los Vélez Eleuterio V.
24-11-2018 10:30:00 San Pedro 1 2 Estrella Doctoral
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 4 1 Abrisajac La Madera
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 4 0 Las Rosas Maspalomas 1
24-11-2018 11:00:00 Castillo 0 3 Unión Carrizal Castillo R.
24-11-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando 0 1 Ingenio Maspalomas 1
24-11-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda 0 0 Arinaga Vecindario
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 Achamán Capellania
JORNADA 11 
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 1 4 Castillo La Madera
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes 1 0 Las Majoreras Las Crucitas
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Estrella 2 0 San Fernando Las Palmitas
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Abrisajac 3 8 Las Rosas Maspalomas 3
01-12-2018 11:30:00 Los Vélez 0 8 San Pedro Los Vélez
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio 3 0 Maspalomas B C. Herrera
01-12-2018 12:30:00 Achamán 5 0 Tablero La Madera
01-12-2018 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal 4 2 Cerruda El Toril
JORNADA 12 
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Tablero 2 1 Agüimes Eleuterio V.
11-12-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 2 1 Achamán Doctoral
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 0 6 Estrella Maspalomas 1
08-12-2018 11:00:00 Castillo 5 0 Abrisajac Castillo R.
08-12-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas 0 6 Ingenio Las Rosas
08-12-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando 5 1 Los Vélez Maspalomas 1
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 Arinaga Capellania
08-12-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda 0 2 Casa Pastores Vecindario
JORNADA 13 
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes 0 3 San Pedro Las Crucitas
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Estrella 7 0 Las Rosas Las Palmitas
15-12-2018 18:00:00 Abrisajac 0 4 Ingenio Maspalomas 3
15-12-2018 11:00:00 Castillo 1 2 Cerruda Castillo R.
15-12-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga 1 1 Tablero M. Arinaga
13-12-2018 18:00:00 Los Vélez 0 10 Maspalomas B Los Vélez
15-12-2018 12:30:00 Achamán 4 1 San Fernando La Madera
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal 1 0 Las Majoreras El Toril
JORNADA 14 
22-12-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 3 2 Achamán Maspalomas 1
22-12-2018 10:30:00 Tablero 0 1 Unión Carrizal Eleuterio V.
22-12-2018 10:30:00 San Pedro 2 0 Arinaga Doctoral
22-12-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas 4 0 Los Vélez Las Rosas
22-12-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio 3 0 Estrella C. Herrera
22-12-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando 2 3 Agüimes Maspalomas 1
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 Casa Pastores Capellania
22-12-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda 3 1 Abrisajac Vecindario
JORNADA 15 
28-12-2018 17:30:00 Casa Pastores 0 2 Tablero La Madera
29-12-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes 1 2 Maspalomas B Las Crucitas
29-12-2018 10:30:00 Abrisajac 1 11 Estrella Maspalomas 3
29-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo 1 0 Las Majoreras Castillo R.
29-12-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga 6 1 San Fernando M. Arinaga
29-12-2018 11:30:00 Los Vélez 0 7 Ingenio Los Vélez
03-01-2019 17:30:00 Achamán 11 0 Las Rosas La Madera
29-12-2018 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal 0 0 San Pedro El Toril
JORNADA 16 
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Tablero 5 1 Castillo Eleuterio V.
12-01-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro 3 1 Casa Pastores Doctoral
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 2 4 Arinaga Maspalomas 1
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Estrella 11 0 Los Vélez Las Palmitas
12-01-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas 0 0 Agüimes Las Rosas
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio 4 1 Achamán C. Herrera
12-01-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando 3 2 Unión Carrizal Maspalomas 1
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 Cerruda Capellania
JORNADA 17 
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 1 0 San Fernando La Madera
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 1 4 Ingenio Las Crucitas
19-01-2019 11:00:00 Castillo 1 2 San Pedro Castillo R.
19-01-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez 3 1 Abrisajac Los Vélez
19-01-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga 9 0 Las Rosas M. Arinaga
19-01-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 3 1 Estrella La Madera
19-01-2019 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal 1 3 Maspalomas B El Toril
19-01-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda 1 1 Tablero Vecindario
JORNADA 18 
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 2 4 Estrella Las Crucitas
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 0 1 Maspalomas B La Madera
26-01-2019 11:00:00 Castillo 3 3 San Fernando Castillo R.
26-01-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga 1 1 Ingenio M. Arinaga
26-01-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 16 0 Los Vélez La Madera
26-01-2019 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal 3 1 Las Rosas El Toril
26-01-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda 1 4 San Pedro Vecindario
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 Abrisajac Capellania
JORNADA 19 
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Abrisajac 1 3 Achamán Maspalomas 3
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Estrella 2 0 Arinaga Las Palmitas
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 5 0 Castillo Maspalomas 1
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero 1 0 Las Majoreras Eleuterio V.
02-02-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas 0 1 Casa Pastores Las Rosas
02-02-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez 1 6 Agüimes Los Vélez
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio 5 0 Unión Carrizal C. Herrera
02-02-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando 0 3 Cerruda Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 20 
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 2 1 Achamán Las Crucitas
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 0 5 Ingenio La Madera
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Tablero 5 0 Abrisajac Eleuterio V.
09-02-2019 11:00:00 Castillo 4 5 Las Rosas Castillo R.
09-02-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga 3 0 Los Vélez M. Arinaga
09-02-2019 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal 0 1 Estrella El Toril
09-02-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda 1 2 Maspalomas B Vecindario
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 San Pedro Capellania
JORNADA 21 
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Abrisajac 1 7 Agüimes Maspalomas 1
16-02-2019 10:00:00 Estrella 3 0 Casa Pastores Las Palmitas
16-02-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro 6 0 Tablero Doctoral
16-02-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas 0 8 Cerruda Las Rosas
16-02-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez 3 1 Unión Carrizal Los Vélez
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando 1 0 Las Majoreras Maspalomas 1
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio 17 0 Castillo C. Herrera
16-02-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 4 0 Arinaga La Madera
JORNADA 22 
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 2 1 Los Vélez La Madera
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Tablero 0 0 San Fernando Eleuterio V.
23-02-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro 9 1 Abrisajac Doctoral
23-02-2019 11:00:00 Castillo 0 8 Estrella Castillo R.
23-02-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga 3 3 Agüimes M. Arinaga
23-02-2019 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal 1 2 Achamán El Toril
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 Maspalomas B Capellania
23-02-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda 0 3 Ingenio Vecindario
JORNADA 23 
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Abrisajac 0 12 Arinaga Maspalomas 3
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 3 1 Unión Carrizal Las Crucitas
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Estrella 2 0 Cerruda Las Palmitas
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 3 3 Tablero Maspalomas 1
02-03-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez 1 0 Castillo Los Vélez
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas 1 0 Las Majoreras Las Rosas
02-03-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando 0 6 San Pedro Maspalomas 1
02-03-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 2 1 Casa Pastores La Madera
JORNADA 24 
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 0 0 Agüimes La Madera
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Tablero 2 0 Las Rosas Eleuterio V.
09-03-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro 4 1 Maspalomas B Doctoral
09-03-2019 11:00:00 Castillo 0 4 Achamán Castillo R.
09-03-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando 3 2 Abrisajac Maspalomas 1
09-03-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda 6 0 Los Vélez Vecindario
09-03-2019 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal 0 2 Arinaga El Toril
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 Ingenio Capellania
JORNADA 25 
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Abrisajac 0 4 Unión Carrizal Maspalomas 1
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella 1 0 Las Majoreras Las Palmitas
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 7 1 Castillo Las Crucitas
20-03-2019 19:30:00 Maspalomas B 2 0 San Fernando Maspalomas 3
16-03-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas 0 16 San Pedro Las Rosas
16-03-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga 2 1 Casa Pastores M. Arinaga
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio 2 1 Tablero C. Herrera
16-03-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 3 2 Cerruda La Madera
JORNADA 26 
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Tablero 0 7 Estrella Eleuterio V.
23-03-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro 1 2 Ingenio Doctoral
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 1 0 Unión Carrizal La Madera
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 4 0 Abrisajac Maspalomas 1
23-03-2019 11:00:00 Castillo 0 6 Arinaga Castillo R.
23-03-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando 9 0 Las Rosas Maspalomas 3
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 Los Vélez Capellania
27-03-2019 19:00:00 Cerruda 1 1 Agüimes Vecindario
JORNADA 27 
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Abrisajac 0 3 Casa Pastores Maspalomas 3
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Estrella 2 2 San Pedro Las Palmitas
09-04-2019 19:00:00 Arinaga 2 1 Cerruda Pol. Arinaga
30-03-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez 0 5 Tablero Los Vélez
30-03-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas 1 3 Maspalomas B Las Rosas
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio 1 0 San Fernando C. Herrera
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán 1 0 Las Majoreras La Madera
30-03-2019 14:00:00 Unión Carrizal 3 3 Castillo El Toril
JORNADA 28 
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 1 7 Ingenio Maspalomas 1
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Tablero 1 2 Achamán Eleuterio V.
13-04-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro 8 0 Los Vélez Doctoral
13-04-2019 11:00:00 Castillo 1 2 Casa Pastores Castillo R.
13-04-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas 1 1 Abrisajac Las Rosas
13-04-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando 0 5 Estrella Maspalomas 1
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 1 Agüimes Capellania
13-04-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda 3 0 Unión Carrizal Vecindario
JORNADA 29 
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Abrisajac - - Castillo Maspalomas 3
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Cerruda La Madera
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Estrella - - Maspalomas B Las Palmitas
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes - - Tablero Las Crucitas
27-04-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - San Fernando Los Vélez
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arinaga - - Las Majoreras M. Arinaga
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Las Rosas C. Herrera
27-04-2019 12:30:00 Achamán - - San Pedro La Madera
JORNADA 30 
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Los Vélez Maspalomas 1
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Tablero - - Arinaga Eleuterio V.
04-05-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Agüimes Doctoral
04-05-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Estrella Las Rosas
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Abrisajac C. Herrera
04-05-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Achamán Maspalomas 1
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Unión Carrizal Capellania
04-05-2019 18:00:00 Cerruda - - Castillo Vecindario
JORNADA 31
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Abrisajac - - Cerruda Maspalomas 3
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores - - Las Majoreras La Madera
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes - - San Fernando Las Crucitas
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Estrella - - Ingenio Las Palmitas
11-05-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga - - San Pedro M. Arinaga
11-05-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Las Rosas Los Vélez
11-05-2019 12:30:00 Achamán - - Maspalomas B La Madera
11-05-2019 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Tablero El Toril
JORNADA 32 
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Tablero - - Casa Pastores Eleuterio V.
18-05-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Unión Carrizal Doctoral
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Agüimes Maspalomas 1
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Estrella - - Abrisajac Las Palmitas
18-05-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Achamán Las Rosas
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Los Vélez C. Herrera
18-05-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Arinaga Maspalomas 1
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Castillo Capellania
JORNADA 33 
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - San Pedro La Madera
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes - - Las Rosas Las Crucitas
25-05-2019 11:00:00 Castillo - - Tablero Castillo R.
25-05-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Maspalomas B M. Arinaga
25-05-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Estrella Los Vélez
25-05-2019 12:30:00 Achamán - - Ingenio La Madera
25-05-2019 18:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Fernando El Toril
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda - - Las Majoreras Vecindario
JORNADA 34
01-06-2019 10:30:00 Tablero - - Cerruda Eleuterio V.
01-06-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Castillo Doctoral
01-06-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Unión Carrizal Maspalomas 1
01-06-2019 10:30:00 Las Rosas - - Arinaga Las Rosas
01-06-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Agüimes C. Herrera
01-06-2019 10:30:00 Estrella - - Achamán Las Palmitas
01-06-2019 10:30:00 Abrisajac - - Los Vélez Maspalomas 3
01-06-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Casa Pastores Maspalomas 1