CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 5
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
23-09-2017 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” 4 2 Castillo Maspalomas 1
23-09-2017 10:30:00 Agüimes 11 1 Arinaga Las Crucitas
23-09-2017 10:30:00 Abrisajac 2 10 Tablero Maspalomas 1
23-09-2017 11:30:00 Las Rosas 0 13 C. Pastores Las Rosas
23-09-2017 12:00:00 Mogán 0 1 Estrella Mogán
23-09-2017 12:00:00 San Fernando 3 0 Ingenio Maspalomas 1
23-09-2017 20:00:00 Cerruda 0 5 Balos Vecindario
JORNADA 2 
30-09-2017 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - Cerruda La Madera
30-09-2017 10:30:00 Estrella - - Maspalomas “C” Las Palmitas
30-09-2017 11:00:00 Castillo - - Las Rosas Castillo R.
30-09-2017 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Abrisajac M. Arinaga
30-09-2017 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Mogán C. Herrera
30-09-2017 12:30:00 Tablero - - San Pedro Eleuterio V.
30-09-2017 18:00:00 Balos - - Agüimes M. Balos
JORNADA 3 
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - Ingenio Maspalomas 1
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Abrisajac - - San Pedro Maspalomas 1
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Agüimes - - C. Pastores Las Crucitas
07-10-2017 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Balos M. Arinaga
07-10-2017 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Estrella Las Rosas
07-10-2017 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Tablero Maspalomas 1
07-10-2017 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Castillo Vecindario
JORNADA 4 
14-10-2017 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - Arinaga La Madera
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Estrella - - Cerruda Las Palmitas
14-10-2017 11:00:00 Castillo - - Agüimes Castillo R.
14-10-2017 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Las Rosas C. Herrera
14-10-2017 12:30:00 Tablero - - Mogán Eleuterio V.
14-10-2017 12:30:00 San Pedro - - San Fernando Doctoral
14-10-2017 18:00:00 Balos - - Abrisajac M. Balos
JORNADA 5 
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - Tablero Maspalomas 1
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Abrisajac - - San Fernando Maspalomas 1
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Agüimes - - Estrella Las Crucitas
21-10-2017 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Castillo M. Arinaga
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Mogán - - San Pedro Mogán
21-10-2017 18:00:00 Balos - - C. Pastores M. Balos
21-10-2017 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Ingenio Vecindario
JORNADA 6 
28-10-2017 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - Abrisajac La Madera
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Estrella - - Arinaga Las Palmitas
28-10-2017 11:00:00 Castillo - - Balos Castillo R.
28-10-2017 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Agüimes C. Herrera
28-10-2017 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Mogán Maspalomas 1
28-10-2017 12:30:00 Tablero - - Las Rosas Eleuterio V.
28-10-2017 12:30:00 San Pedro - - Maspalomas “C” Doctoral
JORNADA 7 
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - San Fernando Maspalomas 1
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Abrisajac - - Mogán Maspalomas 1
04-11-2017 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - Castillo La Madera
04-11-2017 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Ingenio M. Arinaga
04-11-2017 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - San Pedro Las Rosas
04-11-2017 18:00:00 Balos - - Estrella M. Balos
04-11-2017 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Tablero Vecindario
JORNADA 8 
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Estrella - - C. Pastores Las Palmitas
11-11-2017 11:00:00 Castillo - - Abrisajac Castillo R.
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Balos C. Herrera
11-11-2017 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 1
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Mogán - - Maspalomas “C” Mogán
11-11-2017 12:30:00 Tablero - - Agüimes Eleuterio V.
11-11-2017 12:30:00 San Pedro - - Cerruda Doctoral
JORNADA 9 
18-11-2017 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - Ingenio La Madera
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Agüimes - - San Pedro Las Crucitas
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Abrisajac - - Maspalomas “C” Maspalomas 1
18-11-2017 11:00:00 Castillo - - Estrella Castillo R.
18-11-2017 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Tablero M. Arinaga
18-11-2017 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Mogán Las Rosas
18-11-2017 20:00:00 Cerruda - - San Fernando Vecindario
JORNADA 10 
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 1
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Estrella - - Abrisajac Las Palmitas
25-11-2017 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Castillo C. Herrera
25-11-2017 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Agüimes Maspalomas 1
25-11-2017 12:00:00 Mogán - - Cerruda Mogán
25-11-2017 12:30:00 Tablero - - Balos Eleuterio V.
25-11-2017 12:30:00 San Pedro - - Arinaga Doctoral
JORNADA 11 
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Estrella - - Ingenio Las Palmitas
02-12-2017 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - Tablero La Madera
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Agüimes - - Mogán Las Crucitas
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Abrisajac - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 1
02-12-2017 11:30:00 Arinaga - - San Fernando M. Arinaga
02-12-2017 18:00:00 Balos - - San Pedro M. Balos
02-12-2017 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Maspalomas “C” Vecindario
JORNADA 12 
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - Agüimes Maspalomas 1
09-12-2017 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Cerruda Las Rosas
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Abrisajac C. Herrera
09-12-2017 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Balos Maspalomas 1
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Mogán - - Arinaga Mogán
09-12-2017 12:30:00 Tablero - - Castillo Eleuterio V.
09-12-2017 12:30:00 San Pedro - - C. Pastores Doctoral
JORNADA 13 
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Estrella - - Tablero Las Palmitas
16-12-2017 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - San Fernando La Madera
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Agüimes - - Las Rosas Las Crucitas
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Abrisajac - - Cerruda Maspalomas 1
16-12-2017 11:00:00 Castillo - - San Pedro Castillo R.
16-12-2017 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Maspalomas “C” M. Arinaga
16-12-2017 18:00:00 Balos - - Mogán M. Balos
JORNADA 14 
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - Balos Maspalomas 1
13-01-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Arinaga Las Rosas
13-01-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Castillo Maspalomas 1
13-01-2018 12:00:00 Mogán - - C. Pastores Mogán
13-01-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - Ingenio Eleuterio V.
13-01-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro - - Estrella Doctoral
13-01-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Agüimes Vecindario
JORNADA 15 
20-01-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - San Fernando Las Palmitas
20-01-2018 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - Maspalomas “C” La Madera
20-01-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes - - Abrisajac Las Crucitas
20-01-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - Mogán Castillo R.
20-01-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Cerruda M. Arinaga
20-01-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - San Pedro C. Herrera
20-01-2018 18:00:00 Balos - - Las Rosas M. Balos
JORNADA 16 
27-01-2018 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - Las Rosas La Madera
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - Mogán Las Palmitas
27-01-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - Maspalomas “C” Castillo R.
27-01-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Agüimes M. Arinaga
27-01-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - San Fernando C. Herrera
27-01-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - Abrisajac Eleuterio V.
27-01-2018 18:00:00 Balos - - Cerruda M. Balos
JORNADA 17 
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - Estrella Maspalomas 1
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Abrisajac - - Arinaga Maspalomas 1
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes - - Balos Las Crucitas
03-02-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Castillo Las Rosas
03-02-2018 12:00:00 Mogán - - Ingenio Mogán
03-02-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro - - Tablero Doctoral
03-02-2018 16:00:00 Cerruda - - C. Pastores Vecindario
JORNADA 18 
10-02-2018 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - Agüimes La Madera
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - Las Rosas Las Palmitas
10-02-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - Cerruda Castillo R.
10-02-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Maspalomas “C” C. Herrera
10-02-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - San Fernando Eleuterio V.
10-02-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro - - Abrisajac Doctoral
10-02-2018 18:00:00 Balos - - Arinaga M. Balos
JORNADA 19 
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes - - Castillo Las Crucitas
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Abrisajac - - Balos Maspalomas 1
17-02-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga - - C. Pastores M. Arinaga
17-02-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Ingenio Las Rosas
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Mogán - - Tablero Mogán
17-02-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando - - San Pedro Maspalomas 1
17-02-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Estrella Vecindario
JORNADA 20 
03-03-2018 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - Balos La Madera
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - Agüimes Las Palmitas
03-03-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - Arinaga Castillo R.
03-03-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Cerruda C. Herrera
03-03-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Abrisajac Maspalomas 1
03-03-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - Maspalomas “C” Eleuterio V.
03-03-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro - - Mogán Doctoral
JORNADA 21 
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - San Pedro Maspalomas 1
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes - - Ingenio Las Crucitas
10-03-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Estrella M. Arinaga
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Las Rosas - - Tablero Las Rosas
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Abrisajac - - C. Pastores Maspalomas 1
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Mogán - - San Fernando Mogán
10-03-2018 18:00:00 Balos - - Castillo M. Balos
JORNADA 22 
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - Balos Las Palmitas
17-03-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - C. Pastores Castillo R.
17-03-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Arinaga C. Herrera
17-03-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Maspalomas “C” Maspalomas 1
17-03-2018 12:00:00 Mogán - - Abrisajac Mogán
17-03-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - Cerruda Eleuterio V.
17-03-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro - - Las Rosas Doctoral
JORNADA 23 
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - Mogán Maspalomas 1
24-03-2018 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - Estrella La Madera
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes - - Tablero Las Crucitas
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Las Rosas - - San Fernando Las Rosas
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Abrisajac - - Castillo Maspalomas 1
24-03-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda - - San Pedro Vecindario
24-03-2018 18:00:00 Balos - - Ingenio M. Balos
JORNADA 24 
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - Abrisajac Maspalomas 1
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - Castillo Las Palmitas
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - C. Pastores C. Herrera
07-04-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Cerruda Maspalomas 1
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Mogán - - Las Rosas Mogán
07-04-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - Arinaga Eleuterio V.
07-04-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro - - Agüimes Doctoral
JORNADA 25 
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Abrisajac - - Estrella Maspalomas 1
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes - - San Fernando Las Crucitas
21-04-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - Ingenio Castillo R.
21-04-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Maspalomas “C” Las Rosas
21-04-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga - - San Pedro M. Arinaga
21-04-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda - - Mogán Vecindario
21-04-2018 18:00:00 Balos - - Tablero M. Balos
JORNADA 26 
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - Cerruda Maspalomas 1
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Las Rosas - - Abrisajac Las Rosas
28-04-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Arinaga Maspalomas 1
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Mogán - - Agüimes Mogán
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Estrella C. Herrera
28-04-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - C. Pastores Eleuterio V.
28-04-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro - - Balos Doctoral
JORNADA 27 
05-05-2018 09:00:00 Abrisajac - - Ingenio Maspalomas 1
05-05-2018 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - San Pedro La Madera
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes - - Maspalomas “C” Las Crucitas
05-05-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - Tablero Castillo R.
05-05-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Mogán M. Arinaga
05-05-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda - - Las Rosas Vecindario
05-05-2018 18:00:00 Balos - - San Fernando M. Balos
JORNADA 28 
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - Arinaga Maspalomas 1
12-05-2018 12:00:00 Las Rosas - - Agüimes Las Rosas
12-05-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando - - C. Pastores Maspalomas 1
12-05-2018 12:00:00 Mogán - - Balos Mogán
12-05-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - Estrella Eleuterio V.
12-05-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro - - Castillo Doctoral
12-05-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Abrisajac Vecindario
JORNADA 29 
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - San Pedro Las Palmitas
19-05-2018 10:30:00 C. Pastores - - Mogán La Madera
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes - - Cerruda Las Crucitas
19-05-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - San Fernando Castillo R.
19-05-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Las Rosas M. Arinaga
19-05-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Tablero C. Herrera
19-05-2018 18:00:00 Balos - - Maspalomas “C” M. Balos
JORNADA 30 
26-05-2018 12:00:00 San Pedro - - Ingenio Doctoral
26-05-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando - - Estrella Maspalomas 1
26-05-2018 12:00:00 Mogán - - Castillo Mogán
26-05-2018 12:00:00 Maspalomas “C” - - C. Pastores Maspalomas 1
26-05-2018 12:00:00 Las Rosas - - Balos Las Rosas
26-05-2018 12:00:00 Cerruda - - Arinaga Vecindario
26-05-2018 12:00:00 Abrisajac - - Agüimes Maspalomas 1

 

CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 5
JORNADA 1
FINAL
23-09-2017
09:00
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas “C” Castillo
FINAL
23-09-2017
10:30
Las Crucitas
Agüimes Arinaga
FINAL
23-09-2017
10:30
Maspalomas 1
Abrisajac Tablero
FINAL
23-09-2017
11:30
Las Rosas
Las Rosas C. Pastores
FINAL
23-09-2017
12:00
Mogán
Mogán Exc. Estrella
FINAL
23-09-2017
12:00
Maspalomas 1
San Fernando Ingenio
FINAL
23-09-2017
20:00
Vecindario
Cerruda Balos
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 C. Pastores 1 1 0 0 13 0 13 3
2 Agüimes 1 1 0 0 11 1 10 3
3 Tablero 1 1 0 0 10 2 8 3
4 Balos 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
5 San Fernando 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
6 Maspalomas “C” 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
7 Estrella 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
8 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mogán 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
10 Castillo 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
11 Ingenio 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
12 Cerruda 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
13 Abrisajac 1 0 0 1 2 10 -8 0
14 Arinaga 1 0 0 1 1 11 -10 0
15 Las Rosas 1 0 0 1 0 13 -13 0
Campeón Subcampeón  

Próxima Jornada
CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 5
JORNADA 2
30-09-2017
10:30
La Madera
C. Pastores - - Cerruda
30-09-2017
10:30
Las Palmitas
Estrella - - Maspalomas “C”
30-09-2017
11:00
Castillo R.
Castillo - - Las Rosas
30-09-2017
11:30
M. Arinaga
Arinaga - - Abrisajac
30-09-2017
12:00
C. Herrera
Ingenio - - Mogán
30-09-2017
12:30
Eleuterio V.
Tablero - - San Pedro
30-09-2017
18:00
M. Balos
Balos - - Agüimes