LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 5
LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 5

 

 

LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 5
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Calero
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
Doramas C
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Las Crucitas
Agüimes B
-
-
Los Vélez
20-03-2021
Aplazado
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Las Huesas
 
 
PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 5
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Las Huesas
8
8
0
0
40
5
35
24
2
Estrella B
9
8
0
1
27
9
18
24
3
Valsequillo B
10
7
1
2
24
14
10
22
4
Cerruda B
9
7
0
2
33
11
22
21
5
Valdecasas
9
7
0
2
29
10
19
21
6
Telde
9
5
0
4
15
13
2
15
7
Calero
10
4
0
6
12
46
-34
9
8
Los Vélez
7
2
2
3
8
11
-3
8
9
Agüimes B
8
2
2
4
15
23
-8
8
10
Doramas C
8
2
0
6
15
22
-7
6
11
Arena Futboltec
8
1
1
6
13
32
-19
4
12
*Yoñé
9
0
0
8
0
8
-8
0
13
*Las Majoreras
10
0
0
9
0
27
-27
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 
Aplazados / Suspendidos
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Las Huesas
Valdecasas
-
-
Telde
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Las Crucitas
Agüimes B
-
-
Las Huesas
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Calero
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Los Vélez
Los Vélez
-
-
Arena Futboltec
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
Valsequillo B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Valdecasas
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Capellanía
Arena Futboltec
-
-
Estrella B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Los Vélez
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
El Calero
Calero
-
-
Telde
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Cerruda B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Las Crucitas
Agüimes B
-
-
Arena Futboltec
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Doramas C
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Los Vélez
Los Vélez
-
-
Calero
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
Valdecasas
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Capellanía
Arena Futboltec
-
-
Valsequillo B
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Agüimes B
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
El Calero
Calero
-
-
Cerruda B
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Los Vélez
Los Vélez
-
-
Estrella B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Las Huesas
Valdecasas
-
-
Cerruda B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Las Huesas
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
Doramas C
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Las Crucitas
Agüimes B
-
-
Los Vélez
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Calero
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Capellanía
Arena Futboltec
-
-
Cerruda B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Las Crucitas
Agüimes B
-
-
Valsequillo B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Telde
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
El Calero
Calero
-
-
Las Huesas
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Los Vélez
Los Vélez
-
-
Valdecasas
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Doramas C
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Las Huesas
Valdecasas
-
-
Estrella B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Los Vélez
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
Calero
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Los Vélez
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
Arena Futboltec
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Las Huesas
Valdecasas
-
-
Agüimes B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Estrella B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
Valdecasas
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Las Crucitas
Agüimes B
-
-
Telde
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Cerruda B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Las Huesas
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
Los Vélez
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Agüimes B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Valsequillo B
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
El Calero
Calero
-
-
Arena Futboltec
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Las Huesas
Valdecasas
-
-
Calero
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
Cerruda B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Las Huesas
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas C
-
-
Arena Futboltec
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
Agüimes B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Capellanía
Arena Futboltec
-
-
Los Vélez
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Valdecasas
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Calero
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
Las Huesas
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Arena Futboltec
08-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Los Vélez
Los Vélez
-
-
Doramas C
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 55
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
13-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 0 1 Las Huesas Las Remudas
07-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arena Futboltec 3 0 Las Majoreras Capellanía
07-11-2020 09:00:00 Doramas C 2 4 Cerruda B Cru. Arinaga
06-11-2020 20:00:00 Los Vélez 2 1 Telde Los Vélez
07-11-2020 09:00:00 Estrella B 1 0 Valdecasas Las Palmitas
08-11-2020 10:00:00 Calero 0 3 Valsequillo B El Calero
JORNADA 2
14-11-2020 16:00:00 Las Huesas 16 0 Calero Las Huesas
14-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Yoñé Capellanía
14-11-2020 09:00:00 Cerruda B 7 1 Arena Futboltec Mun. Vecindario
14-11-2020 13:00:00 Telde 1 2 Doramas C Pablo Hdez.
14-11-2020 18:00:00 Valdecasas 2 0 Los Vélez Las Huesas
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Valsequillo B 4 0 Agüimes B Valsequillo
JORNADA 3
21-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas 3 0 Las Majoreras Las Huesas
21-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 0 1 Cerruda B Las Remudas
21-11-2020 16:00:00 Arena Futboltec 1 3 Telde Capellanía
21-11-2020 09:00:00 Doramas C 2 7 Valdecasas Cru. Arinaga
21-11-2020 09:00:00 Estrella B 4 1 Valsequillo B Las Palmitas
21-11-2020 16:00:00 Calero 4 2 Agüimes B El Calero
JORNADA 4
28-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 3 Calero Capellanía
23-12-2020 18:00:00 Cerruda B 1 3 Las Huesas Mun. Vecindario
28-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde 1 0 Yoñé Pablo Hdez.
28-11-2020 18:00:00 Valdecasas 10 1 Arena Futboltec Las Huesas
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Valsequillo B 1 3 Los Vélez Valsequillo
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Agüimes B 1 3 Estrella B Las Crucitas
JORNADA 5
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 3 Cerruda B Capellanía
16-12-2020 19:00:00 Las Huesas 4 2 Telde Las Huesas
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 0 1 Valdecasas Las Remudas
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Doramas C 0 2 Valsequillo B Cru. Arinaga
23-12-2020 20:00:00 Los Vélez 2 2 Agüimes B Los Vélez
06-12-2020 10:00:00 Calero 1 2 Estrella B El Calero
JORNADA 6
12-12-2020 19:00:00 Cerruda B 12 0 Calero Mun. Vecindario
12-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde 3 0 Las Majoreras Pablo Hdez.
12-12-2020 18:00:00 Valdecasas 1 5 Las Huesas Las Huesas
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Valsequillo B 4 3 Arena Futboltec Valsequillo
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Agüimes B 3 1 Doramas C Las Crucitas
30-12-2020 18:00:00 Estrella B 3 0 Los Vélez Las Palmitas
JORNADA 7
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Cerruda B 3 0 Telde Mun. Vecindario
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 3 Valdecasas Capellanía
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 0 1 Valsequillo B Las Remudas
19-12-2020 16:00:00 Arena Futboltec 2 2 Agüimes B Capellanía
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Doramas C 1 3 Estrella B Cru. Arinaga
19-12-2020 12:00:00 Calero 1 0 Los Vélez El Calero
JORNADA 8
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Telde - - Calero Pablo Hdez.
20-03-2021 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Cerruda B Las Huesas
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Las Huesas Valsequillo
09-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes B - - Yoñé Las Crucitas
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Arena Futboltec Las Palmitas
08-01-2021 20:00:00 Los Vélez - - Doramas C Los Vélez
JORNADA 9
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Telde - - Valdecasas Pablo Hdez.
16-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 3 Valsequillo B Capellanía
16-01-2021 20:00:00 Las Huesas - - Agüimes B Las Huesas
16-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 0 1 Estrella B Las Remudas
16-01-2021 16:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Los Vélez Capellanía
14-03-2021 10:00:00 Calero 0 7 Doramas C El Calero
JORNADA 10
23-01-2021 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Calero Las Huesas
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Cerruda B Valsequillo
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes B - - Las Majoreras Las Crucitas
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Las Huesas Las Palmitas
22-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Yoñé Los Vélez
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Arena Futboltec Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 11
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Telde - - Valsequillo B Pablo Hdez.
30-01-2021 19:00:00 Cerruda B - - Agüimes B Mun. Vecindario
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Estrella B Capellanía
30-01-2021 20:00:00 Las Huesas - - Los Vélez Las Huesas
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé - - Doramas C Las Remudas
29-01-2021 20:30:00 Calero - - Arena Futboltec El Calero
JORNADA 12
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Valdecasas Valsequillo
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes B - - Telde Las Crucitas
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Cerruda B Las Palmitas
05-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Las Majoreras Los Vélez
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Las Huesas Cru. Arinaga
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arena Futboltec - - Yoñé Capellanía
JORNADA 13
13-02-2021 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Agüimes B Las Huesas
13-02-2021 18:00:00 Telde - - Estrella B Pablo Hdez.
13-02-2021 21:00:00 Cerruda B - - Los Vélez Mun. Vecindario
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Doramas C Capellanía
13-02-2021 20:00:00 Las Huesas - - Arena Futboltec Las Huesas
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé - - Calero Las Remudas
JORNADA 14
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas - - Yoñé Las Huesas
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Arena Futboltec Capellanía
20-02-2021 19:00:00 Cerruda B - - Doramas C Mun. Vecindario
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Telde - - Los Vélez Pablo Hdez.
20-02-2021 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Estrella B Las Huesas
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Calero Valsequillo
JORNADA 15
26-02-2021 20:30:00 Calero - - Las Huesas El Calero
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé - - Las Majoreras Las Remudas
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Cerruda B Capellanía
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Telde Cru. Arinaga
26-02-2021 20:00:00 Los Vélez - - Valdecasas Los Vélez
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes B - - Valsequillo B Las Crucitas
JORNADA 16
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 0 3 Las Huesas Capellanía
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B 1 0 Yoñé Mun. Vecindario
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Telde 3 1 Arena Futboltec Pablo Hdez.
06-03-2021 18:00:00 Valdecasas 2 0 Doramas C Las Huesas
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B 4 3 Estrella B Valsequillo
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes B 4 0 Calero Las Crucitas
JORNADA 17
12-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 3 0 Las Majoreras El Calero
13-03-2021 12:00:00 Las Huesas 5 1 Cerruda B Las Huesas
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 0 1 Telde Las Remudas
13-03-2021 16:00:00 Arena Futboltec 1 3 Valdecasas Capellanía
12-03-2021 19:30:00 Los Vélez 1 1 Valsequillo B Los Vélez
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B 7 1 Agüimes B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 18
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B - - Las Majoreras Mun. Vecindario
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Telde - - Las Huesas Pablo Hdez.
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Yoñé Las Huesas
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Doramas C Valsequillo
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes B - - Los Vélez Las Crucitas
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Calero Las Palmitas
JORNADA 19
26-03-2021 20:30:00 Calero - - Cerruda B El Calero
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Telde Capellanía
27-03-2021 20:00:00 Las Huesas - - Valdecasas Las Huesas
27-03-2021 16:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Valsequillo B Capellanía
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Agüimes B Cru. Arinaga
26-03-2021 20:00:00 Los Vélez - - Estrella B Los Vélez
JORNADA 20
10-04-2021 13:00:00 Telde - - Cerruda B Pablo Hdez.
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Las Majoreras Las Huesas
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B - - Yoñé Valsequillo
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes B - - Arena Futboltec Las Crucitas
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Doramas C Las Palmitas
09-04-2021 20:00:00 Los Vélez - - Calero Los Vélez
JORNADA 21
16-04-2021 20:30:00 Calero - - Telde El Calero
17-04-2021 19:00:00 Cerruda B - - Valdecasas Mun. Vecindario
17-04-2021 20:00:00 Las Huesas - - Valsequillo B Las Huesas
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé - - Agüimes B Las Remudas
17-04-2021 16:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Estrella B Capellanía
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Los Vélez Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 22
24-04-2021 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Telde Las Huesas
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B - - Las Majoreras Valsequillo
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes B - - Las Huesas Las Crucitas
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Yoñé Las Palmitas
23-04-2021 20:00:00 Los Vélez - - Arena Futboltec Los Vélez
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Doramas C - - Calero Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 23
07-05-2021 20:30:00 Calero - - Valdecasas El Calero
08-05-2021 19:00:00 Cerruda B - - Valsequillo B Mun. Vecindario
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Agüimes B Capellanía
08-05-2021 20:00:00 Las Huesas - - Estrella B Las Huesas
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé - - Los Vélez Las Remudas
08-05-2021 20:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Doramas C Capellanía
JORNADA 24
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo B - - Telde Valsequillo
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Agüimes B - - Cerruda B Las Crucitas
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Las Majoreras Las Palmitas
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Los Vélez - - Las Huesas Los Vélez
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas C - - Yoñé Cru. Arinaga
15-05-2021 16:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Calero Capellanía
JORNADA 25
22-05-2021 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Valsequillo B Las Huesas
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Telde - - Agüimes B Pablo Hdez.
22-05-2021 19:00:00 Cerruda B - - Estrella B Mun. Vecindario
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Los Vélez Capellanía
22-05-2021 20:00:00 Las Huesas - - Doramas C Las Huesas
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé - - Arena Futboltec Las Remudas
JORNADA 26
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Agüimes B - - Valdecasas Las Crucitas
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Estrella B - - Telde Las Palmitas
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Los Vélez - - Cerruda B Los Vélez
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas C - - Las Majoreras Cru. Arinaga
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Las Huesas Capellanía
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero - - Yoñé El Calero