LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 4

ASCENSO A CADETE PREFERENTE
14-06-2019 JORNADA 35DIRECTOS
14-06-2019
20:00h
Col. Claret
Corazón Mª
Ingenio
14-06-2019
20:00h
Las Palmitas
Estrella
Cruz Barrial
15-06-2019
10:00h
Alfonso Silva
15-06-2019
16:00h
Jorge Pulido
22-06-2019
Asciende el CD Carnevali
Mayordomia 2
Carnevali
Isleclub
22-06-2019
Asciende Colegio Norte
Pablo Hdez.
Garita
Col. Norte
22-06-2019
Asciende Estrella
Barrial
Cruz Barrial
Estrella
23-06-2019
Asciende Corazón Mª
Cris. Herrera
Ingenio
Corazón Mª
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
La Garita
34
29
2
3
113
14
99
89
2
Calero
34
28
2
4
127
16
111
86
3
Heidelberg
34
27
3
4
96
23
73
84
4
Valsequillo
34
24
6
4
105
25
80
78
5
Pedro Hidalgo
34
25
2
7
89
51
38
77
6
Atl. Marzasport
34
24
4
6
91
23
68
76
7
Longueras B
34
24
1
9
86
35
51
73
8
Vallinamar
34
21
2
11
85
57
28
65
9
Universitario
33
19
2
13
85
43
42
59
10
Telde
34
14
1
19
34
123
-89
43
11
Playa D.H.
34
13
3
18
35
80
-45
42
12
Yoñé
34
12
1
21
24
114
-90
37
13
San Pedro B
34
11
1
22
23
205
-182
31
14
Futboltec
34
0
0
26
0
26
-26
0
15
Unión Marina
34
0
0
26
0
26
-26
0
16
Valdecasas
34
0
0
26
0
26
-26
0
17
Las Remudas
34
0
0
26
0
28
-28
0
18
Ojos de Garza
34
0
0
27
0
84
-84
-6
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
22-09-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar 1 3 Calero E.M. Jinámar
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo 3 0 Ojos de Garza Valsequillo
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 1 0 Futboltec Las Remudas
22-09-2018 12:00:00 Telde 0 7 Atl. Marzasport Pablo Her.
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Heidelberg Las Huesas
22-09-2018 12:00:00 Longueras B 1 2 La Garita La Herradura
22-09-2018 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 3 0 Playa D.H. Sepulveda
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario 1 0 Las Remudas Las Torres
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 San Pedro B MM Naño
JORNADA 2
28-09-2018 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 2 2 Pedro Hidalgo Marzagán
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Telde Las Remudas
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Heidelberg 1 1 Universitario Col. Heidelberg
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 1 0 Valdecasas El Calero
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Yoñé O. Garza
29-09-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro B 0 11 Valsequillo Doctoral
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita 1 0 Unión Marina Pablo Hdez.
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Vallinamar El Toril
29-09-2018 18:00:00 Playa D.H. 1 2 Longueras B MM Naño
JORNADA 3
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vallinamar 3 0 Ojos de Garza E.M. Jinámar
06-10-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 0 0 La Garita Valsequillo
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 1 0 Unión Marina La Herradura
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Yoñé 2 1 San Pedro B Las Remudas
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Futboltec Las Huesas
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Telde 0 9 Heidelberg Pablo Her.
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo 1 0 Las Remudas Sepulveda
06-10-2018 16:00:00 Universitario 0 2 Calero Las Torres
06-10-2018 18:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 4 Atl. Marzasport MM Naño
JORNADA 4
11-10-2018 18:00:00 Atl. Marzasport 1 1 Longueras B Marzagán
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Playa D.H. Las Remudas
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Heidelberg 3 0 Pedro Hidalgo Col. Heidelberg
13-10-2018 12:30:00 Calero 19 0 Telde El Calero
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza - - Valdecasas O. Garza
13-10-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro B 1 11 Vallinamar Doctoral
13-10-2018 16:00:00 La Garita 10 0 Yoñé Pablo Hdez.
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Universitario El Toril
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 Valsequillo MM Naño
JORNADA 5
19-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Marzasport 3 0 Las Remudas Marzagán
20-10-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar 0 1 La Garita E.M. Jinámar
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 1 0 Unión Marina Las Remudas
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Longueras B 0 5 Valsequillo La Herradura
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde 1 0 Futboltec Pablo Her.
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 San Pedro B Las Huesas
20-10-2018 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 0 3 Calero Sepulveda
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario 3 0 Ojos de Garza Las Torres
20-10-2018 18:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 5 Heidelberg MM Naño
JORNADA 6
27-10-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 6 0 Yoñé Valsequillo
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Longueras B Las Remudas
24-10-2018 18:00:00 Heidelberg 1 0 Atl. Marzasport Col. Heidelberg
27-10-2018 12:30:00 Calero 11 0 Playa D.H. El Calero
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Telde O. Garza
27-10-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro B 0 20 Universitario Doctoral
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita 1 0 Valdecasas Pablo Hdez.
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Pedro Hidalgo El Toril
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 Vallinamar MM Naño
JORNADA 7
02-11-2018 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 1 1 Calero Marzagán
03-11-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar 1 1 Valsequillo E.M. Jinámar
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Longueras B 7 0 Yoñé La Herradura
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Telde 1 1 San Pedro B Pablo Her.
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Unión Marina Las Huesas
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Heidelberg Las Remudas
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo 3 0 Ojos de Garza Sepulveda
03-11-2018 16:00:00 Universitario 1 4 La Garita Las Torres
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. 1 0 Futboltec MM Naño
JORNADA 8
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo 1 0 Valdecasas Valsequillo
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Yoñé 0 4 Vallinamar Las Remudas
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Heidelberg 3 0 Longueras B Col. Heidelberg
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 1 0 Las Remudas El Calero
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Playa D.H. O. Garza
10-11-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro B 0 7 Pedro Hidalgo Doctoral
11-11-2018 09:00:00 La Garita 14 0 Telde Pablo Hdez.
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Atl. Marzasport El Toril
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 Universitario MM Naño
JORNADA 9
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Marzasport 3 0 Ojos de Garza Marzagán
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde 1 0 Unión Marina Pablo Her.
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Yoñé Las Huesas
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Longueras B 4 1 Vallinamar La Herradura
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Heidelberg 3 0 Calero Col. Heidelberg
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas - - Futboltec Las Remudas
17-11-2018 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 3 2 La Garita Sepulveda
17-11-2018 16:00:00 Universitario 2 2 Valsequillo Las Torres
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Playa D.H. 4 0 San Pedro B MM Naño
JORNADA 10
24-11-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 4 0 Telde Valsequillo
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vallinamar 1 0 Valdecasas E.M. Jinámar
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Yoñé 0 5 Universitario Las Remudas
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza - - Las Remudas O. Garza
24-11-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro B 1 11 Atl. Marzasport Doctoral
24-11-2018 12:30:00 Calero 5 0 Longueras B El Calero
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Heidelberg El Toril
25-11-2018 10:30:00 La Garita 6 0 Playa D.H. Pablo Hdez.
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 Pedro Hidalgo MM Naño
JORNADA 11
29-11-2018 19:00:00 Atl. Marzasport 0 0 La Garita Marzagán
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg 3 0 Ojos de Garza Col. Heidelberg
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 San Pedro B Las Remudas
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Telde 0 1 Yoñé Pablo Her.
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 1 0 Valdecasas La Herradura
01-12-2018 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 5 4 Valsequillo Sepulveda
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 1 0 Futboltec El Calero
01-12-2018 16:00:00 Universitario 1 0 Vallinamar Las Torres
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. 1 0 Unión Marina MM Naño
JORNADA 12
08-12-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 1 1 Playa D.H. Valsequillo
08-12-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar 7 0 Telde E.M. Jinámar
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Universitario Las Huesas
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Yoñé 0 4 Pedro Hidalgo Las Remudas
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Calero O. Garza
08-12-2018 12:30:00 San Pedro B 0 9 Heidelberg Doctoral
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita 1 0 Las Remudas Pablo Hdez.
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Longueras B El Toril
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 Atl. Marzasport MM Naño
JORNADA 13
14-12-2018 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 1 0 Valsequillo Marzagán
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Heidelberg 2 1 La Garita Col. Heidelberg
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas - - Unión Marina Las Remudas
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde 1 0 Valdecasas Pablo Her.
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Longueras B 1 0 Universitario La Herradura
15-12-2018 12:30:00 Calero 3 0 San Pedro B El Calero
15-12-2018 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 2 1 Vallinamar Sepulveda
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec - - Ojos de Garza El Toril
15-12-2018 14:00:00 Playa D.H. 2 0 Yoñé MM Naño
JORNADA 14
22-12-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar 1 1 Playa D.H. E.M. Jinámar
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo 1 0 Las Remudas Valsequillo
22-12-2018 12:00:00 Yoñé 1 7 Atl. Marzasport Las Remudas
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Pedro Hidalgo Las Huesas
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Longueras B O. Garza
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro B 1 0 Futboltec Doctoral
22-12-2018 14:00:00 La Garita 0 4 Calero Pablo Hdez.
21-12-2018 17:30:00 Universitario 6 1 Telde Las Torres
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 Heidelberg MM Naño
JORNADA 15
28-12-2018 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 4 1 Vallinamar Marzagán
27-12-2018 19:00:00 Heidelberg 1 1 Valsequillo Col. Heidelberg
29-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Yoñé Las Remudas
28-12-2018 18:00:00 Longueras B 4 0 Telde La Herradura
29-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 1 0 Unión Marina El Calero
29-12-2018 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 2 1 Universitario Sepulveda
29-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 San Pedro B O. Garza
29-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 La Garita El Toril
29-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. 1 0 Valdecasas MM Naño
JORNADA 16
12-01-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 2 0 Calero Valsequillo
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vallinamar 1 0 Las Remudas E.M. Jinámar
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Atl. Marzasport Las Huesas
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Yoñé 1 5 Heidelberg Las Remudas
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Longueras B 11 0 San Pedro B La Herradura
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Telde 1 4 Pedro Hidalgo Pablo Her.
12-01-2019 16:00:00 Universitario 5 1 Playa D.H. Las Torres
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Futboltec MM Naño
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita 3 0 Ojos de Garza Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 17
18-01-2019 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 4 1 Universitario Marzagán
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Heidelberg 3 2 Vallinamar Col. Heidelberg
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas - - Valdecasas Las Remudas
19-01-2019 12:30:00 Calero 7 0 Yoñé El Calero
19-01-2019 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 1 0 Longueras B Sepulveda
19-01-2019 12:30:00 San Pedro B 0 11 La Garita Doctoral
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza - - Unión Marina O. Garza
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Valsequillo El Toril
19-01-2019 14:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 1 Telde MM Naño
JORNADA 18
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Atl. Marzasport 6 1 Telde Marzagán
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Universitario Las Remudas
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg 1 0 Valdecasas Col. Heidelberg
26-01-2019 12:30:00 Calero 9 0 Vallinamar El Calero
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Valsequillo O. Garza
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro B 1 0 Unión Marina Doctoral
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Yoñé El Toril
26-01-2019 12:00:00 La Garita 1 0 Longueras B Pablo Hdez.
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 2 4 Pedro Hidalgo MM Naño
JORNADA 19
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vallinamar 1 0 Futboltec E.M. Jinámar
02-02-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 4 0 San Pedro B Valsequillo
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 3 0 Ojos de Garza Las Remudas
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Calero Las Huesas
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde 1 0 Las Remudas Pablo Her.
02-02-2019 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 1 0 Atl. Marzasport Sepulveda
02-02-2019 16:00:00 Universitario 1 2 Heidelberg Las Torres
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 La Garita MM Naño
02-02-2019 20:00:00 Longueras B 3 0 Playa D.H. La Herradura
JORNADA 20
08-02-2019 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 2 0 Playa D.H. Marzagán
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Pedro Hidalgo Las Remudas
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Heidelberg 4 1 Telde Col. Heidelberg
09-02-2019 12:30:00 Calero 4 1 Universitario El Calero
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Vallinamar O. Garza
09-02-2019 12:30:00 San Pedro B 1 0 Yoñé Doctoral
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec - - Valdecasas El Toril
10-02-2019 14:00:00 La Garita 2 1 Valsequillo Pablo Hdez.
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 Longueras B MM Naño
JORNADA 21
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo 1 0 Unión Marina Valsequillo
16-02-2019 11:00:00 Vallinamar 9 0 San Pedro B E.M. Jinámar
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Yoñé 0 4 La Garita Las Remudas
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Telde 0 7 Calero Pablo Her.
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Ojos de Garza Las Huesas
16-02-2019 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 2 2 Heidelberg Sepulveda
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario 1 0 Futboltec Las Torres
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. 1 0 Las Remudas MM Naño
19-02-2019 20:30:00 Longueras B 4 3 Atl. Marzasport La Herradura
JORNADA 22
23-02-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 2 0 Longueras B Valsequillo
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Atl. Marzasport Las Remudas
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Heidelberg 5 0 Playa D.H. Col. Heidelberg
23-02-2019 12:30:00 Calero 4 0 Pedro Hidalgo El Calero
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Universitario O. Garza
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro B 1 0 Valdecasas Doctoral
23-02-2019 16:00:00 La Garita 7 1 Vallinamar Pablo Hdez.
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Telde El Toril
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 Yoñé MM Naño
JORNADA 23
27-02-2019 17:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 2 1 Heidelberg Marzagán
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vallinamar 1 0 Unión Marina E.M. Jinámar
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Yoñé 0 10 Valsequillo Las Remudas
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 1 0 Las Remudas La Herradura
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde 3 0 Ojos de Garza Pablo Her.
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 La Garita Las Huesas
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo 1 0 Futboltec Sepulveda
02-03-2019 16:00:00 Universitario 12 1 San Pedro B Las Torres
02-03-2019 16:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 6 Calero MM Naño
JORNADA 24
09-03-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 6 2 Vallinamar Valsequillo
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Yoñé 0 6 Longueras B Las Remudas
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg 1 0 Las Remudas Col. Heidelberg
09-03-2019 12:30:00 Calero 1 2 Atl. Marzasport El Calero
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Pedro Hidalgo O. Garza
09-03-2019 12:30:00 San Pedro B 0 8 Telde Doctoral
09-03-2019 16:00:00 La Garita 1 0 Universitario Pablo Hdez.
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Playa D.H. El Toril
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Valdecasas MM Naño
JORNADA 25
15-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Marzasport 1 0 Futboltec Marzagán
16-03-2019 11:00:00 Vallinamar 5 0 Yoñé E.M. Jinámar
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Telde 0 9 La Garita Pablo Her.
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Valsequillo Las Huesas
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Longueras B 1 0 Heidelberg La Herradura
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Calero Las Remudas
16-03-2019 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 19 0 San Pedro B Sepulveda
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario 1 0 Unión Marina Las Torres
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. 3 0 Ojos de Garza MM Naño
JORNADA 26
23-03-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 5 3 Universitario Valsequillo
22-03-2019 20:30:00 Vallinamar 7 3 Longueras B E.M. Jinámar
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 1 0 Valdecasas Las Remudas
23-03-2019 12:30:00 Calero 4 0 Heidelberg El Calero
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Atl. Marzasport O. Garza
23-03-2019 12:30:00 San Pedro B 2 6 Playa D.H. Doctoral
23-03-2019 09:20:00 La Garita 5 1 Pedro Hidalgo El Goro
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec - - Las Remudas El Toril
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 Telde MM Naño
JORNADA 27
29-03-2019 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 8 0 San Pedro B Marzagán
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Longueras B 1 2 Calero La Herradura
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg 1 0 Futboltec Col. Heidelberg
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas - - Ojos de Garza Las Remudas
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Telde 0 4 Valsequillo Pablo Her.
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Vallinamar Las Huesas
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo 1 0 Unión Marina Sepulveda
30-03-2019 16:00:00 Universitario 5 0 Yoñé Las Torres
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Playa D.H. 0 2 La Garita MM Naño
JORNADA 28
23-04-2019 19:30:00 Vallinamar 3 0 Universitario E.M. Jinámar
13-04-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 8 0 Pedro Hidalgo Valsequillo
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Yoñé 1 2 Telde Las Remudas
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Longueras B Las Huesas
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Heidelberg O. Garza
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro B 1 0 Las Remudas Doctoral
13-04-2019 16:00:00 La Garita 2 0 Atl. Marzasport Pablo Hdez.
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Calero El Toril
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 Playa D.H. MM Naño
JORNADA 29
26-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Marzasport 1 0 Unión Marina Marzagán
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Telde 1 3 Vallinamar Pablo Her.
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 1 0 Futboltec La Herradura
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Heidelberg 7 1 San Pedro B Col. Heidelberg
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 La Garita Las Remudas
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 3 0 Ojos de Garza El Calero
27-04-2019 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 5 1 Yoñé Sepulveda
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario 1 0 Valdecasas Las Torres
27-04-2019 18:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 8 Valsequillo MM Naño
JORNADA 30
04-05-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 2 0 Atl. Marzasport Valsequillo
07-05-2019 19:00:00 Vallinamar 4 2 Pedro Hidalgo E.M. Jinámar
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Telde Las Huesas
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Yoñé 1 1 Playa D.H. Las Remudas
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza - - Futboltec O. Garza
04-05-2019 12:30:00 San Pedro B 0 12 Calero Doctoral
04-05-2019 16:00:00 La Garita 1 0 Heidelberg Pablo Hdez.
04-05-2019 16:00:00 Universitario 1 3 Longueras B Las Torres
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Las Remudas MM Naño
JORNADA 31
10-05-2019 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 8 0 Yoñé Marzagán
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Telde 0 3 Universitario Pablo Her.
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 3 0 Ojos de Garza La Herradura
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg 1 0 Unión Marina Col. Heidelberg
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Valsequillo Las Remudas
11-05-2019 12:30:00 Calero 0 2 La Garita El Calero
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo 1 0 Valdecasas Sepulveda
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 San Pedro B El Toril
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Playa D.H. 1 4 Vallinamar MM Naño
JORNADA 32
18-05-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 2 5 Heidelberg Valsequillo
21-05-2019 19:30:00 Vallinamar 2 1 Atl. Marzasport E.M. Jinámar
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Playa D.H. Las Huesas
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Telde 0 6 Longueras B Pablo Her.
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 1 0 Las Remudas Las Remudas
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro B 3 0 Ojos de Garza Doctoral
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita 1 0 Futboltec Pablo Hdez.
18-05-2019 16:00:00 Universitario 0 4 Pedro Hidalgo Las Torres
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 1 Calero MM Naño
JORNADA 33
24-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Marzasport 1 0 Valdecasas Marzagán
25-05-2019 12:00:00 Heidelberg 5 1 Yoñé Col. Heidelberg
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Vallinamar Las Remudas
25-05-2019 12:30:00 Calero 2 2 Valsequillo El Calero
25-05-2019 12:30:00 San Pedro B 0 7 Longueras B Doctoral
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 3 La Garita O. Garza
25-05-2019 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 4 1 Telde Sepulveda
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec - - Unión Marina El Toril
25-05-2019 18:00:00 Playa D.H. 1 2 Universitario MM Naño
JORNADA 34
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Telde 2 0 Playa D.H. Pablo Her.
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Longueras B 7 0 Pedro Hidalgo La Herradura
01-06-2019 16:00:00 La Garita 12 0 San Pedro B Pablo Hdez.
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Ojos de Garza MM Naño
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo 1 0 Futboltec Valsequillo
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Yoñé 1 4 Calero Las Remudas
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Vallinamar 1 6 Heidelberg E.M. Jinámar
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Las Remudas Las Huesas
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Universitario 0 1 Atl. Marzasport Las Torres
JORNADA 35
15-06-2019 16:00:00 Isleclub 2 6 Carnevali Jorge Pulido
14-06-2019 20:00:00 Corazón Mª 2 1 Ingenio Col. Claret
14-06-2019 20:00:00 Estrella 2 1 Cruz Barrial Las Palmitas
15-06-2019 10:00:00 Col. Norte 2 1 Garita Alfonso Silva
22-06-2019 11:00:00 Carnevali 4 1 Isleclub Mayordomia 2
23-06-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio 0 2 Corazón Mª Cris. Herrera
22-06-2019 19:00:00 Cruz Barrial 2 2 Estrella Barrial
22-06-2019 17:00:00 Garita 0 0 Col. Norte Pablo Hdez.