CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 4
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
23-09-2017 11:00:00 Valsequillo 1 1 At. Marzasport Valsequillo
23-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 3 0 Jinámar Las Remudas
23-09-2017 12:00:00 Telde 1 2 Las Longueras Pablo Her.
23-09-2017 18:00:00 Playa 1 9 Calero MM “Naño”
23-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 1 0 Futboltec Capellanía
23-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 Las Huesas La Herradura
23-09-2017 18:30:00 Carrizal 9 0 Unión Marina El Toril
24-09-2017 11:00:00 Valdecasas 0 4 O. Garza Las Huesas
JORNADA 2 
29-09-2017 20:30:00 At. Marzasport 8 0 Valdecasas Marzagán
30-09-2017 12:00:00 Las Longueras 15 0 Las Remudas La Herradura
30-09-2017 12:00:00 Calero 4 1 Carrizal El Calero
30-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Playa El Toril
30-09-2017 12:30:00 O. Garza 1 4 Telde O. Garza
30-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar Gariteño P. Miranda
30-09-2017 18:00:00 Unión Marina 0 8 Valsequillo MM “Naño”
30-09-2017 19:00:00 Las Huesas 2 0 Las Majoreras Las Huesas
JORNADA 3 
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 1 0 Futboltec El Calero
07-10-2017 12:00:00 Las Remudas 1 5 O. Garza Las Remudas
07-10-2017 12:00:00 Telde 1 0 At. Marzasport Pablo Her.
07-10-2017 18:00:00 Playa 0 2 Las Huesas MM “Naño”
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 3 0 Jinámar Capellanía
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 Las Longueras La Herradura
07-10-2017 18:30:00 Carrizal 0 2 Valsequillo El Toril
08-10-2017 11:00:00 Valdecasas 3 0 Unión Marina Las Huesas
JORNADA 4 
13-10-2017 20:30:00 At. Marzasport 10 0 Las Remudas Marzagán
14-10-2017 11:00:00 Valsequillo 4 0 Valdecasas Valsequillo
14-10-2017 12:00:00 Las Longueras 2 0 Las Majoreras La Herradura
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Carrizal El Toril
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 O. Garza 1 0 Gariteño O. Garza
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 Playa P. Miranda
14-10-2017 18:00:00 Unión Marina 0 12 Telde MM “Naño”
14-10-2017 19:00:00 Las Huesas 1 4 Calero Las Huesas
JORNADA 5 
21-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Las Huesas El Toril
21-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 3 0 Jinámar El Calero
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Las Remudas 5 1 Unión Marina Las Remudas
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Telde 0 1 Valsequillo Pablo Her.
21-10-2017 18:00:00 Playa 1 8 Las Longueras MM “Naño”
21-10-2017 18:00:00 Las Majoreras 4 0 O. Garza Capellanía
21-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 At. Marzasport La Herradura
21-10-2017 18:30:00 Carrizal 0 0 Valdecasas El Toril
JORNADA 6 
27-10-2017 20:30:00 At. Marzasport 0 0 Las Majoreras Marzagán
28-10-2017 11:00:00 Valsequillo 7 0 Las Remudas Valsequillo
28-10-2017 12:00:00 Las Longueras 5 2 Calero La Herradura
28-10-2017 12:30:00 O. Garza 4 0 Playa O. Garza
28-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar - - Futboltec P. Miranda
28-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 1 0 Gariteño MM “Naño”
28-10-2017 19:00:00 Las Huesas 1 0 Carrizal Las Huesas
29-10-2017 11:00:00 Valdecasas 3 0 Telde Las Huesas
JORNADA 7 
04-11-2017 12:00:00 Las Remudas 3 4 Valdecasas Las Remudas
04-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Las Longueras El Toril
04-11-2017 12:00:00 Calero 5 0 O. Garza El Calero
04-11-2017 18:00:00 Playa 2 5 At. Marzasport MM “Naño”
04-11-2017 18:00:00 Las Majoreras 9 2 Unión Marina Capellanía
04-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 Valsequillo La Herradura
04-11-2017 18:30:00 Carrizal 0 3 Telde El Toril
04-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas 3 0 Jinámar Las Huesas
JORNADA 8 
10-11-2017 20:30:00 At. Marzasport 2 1 Calero Marzagán
11-11-2017 11:00:00 Valsequillo 3 0 Las Majoreras Valsequillo
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Telde 4 1 Las Remudas Pablo Her.
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Las Longueras 4 0 Las Huesas La Herradura
11-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 O. Garza 1 0 Futboltec O. Garza
11-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 Carrizal P. Miranda
11-11-2017 18:00:00 Unión Marina 0 3 Playa MM “Naño”
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 1 0 Gariteño Las Huesas
JORNADA 9 
18-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 At. Marzasport El Toril
18-11-2017 12:00:00 Calero 7 0 Unión Marina El Calero
18-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 Las Longueras P. Miranda
18-11-2017 18:00:00 Playa 0 6 Valsequillo MM “Naño”
18-11-2017 18:00:00 Las Majoreras 7 1 Valdecasas Capellanía
18-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 Telde La Herradura
18-11-2017 18:30:00 Carrizal 2 1 Las Remudas El Toril
18-11-2017 19:00:00 Las Huesas 3 0 O. Garza Las Huesas
JORNADA 10 
24-11-2017 20:30:00 At. Marzasport 0 4 Las Huesas Marzagán
25-11-2017 11:00:00 Valsequillo 0 4 Calero Valsequillo
25-11-2017 12:00:00 Las Longueras 1 1 Carrizal La Herradura
25-11-2017 12:00:00 Telde 2 3 Las Majoreras Pablo Her.
25-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 1 0 Gariteño Las Remudas
25-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 O. Garza 3 0 Jinámar O. Garza
25-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 1 0 Futboltec MM “Naño”
26-11-2017 11:00:00 Valdecasas 5 4 Playa Las Huesas
JORNADA 11 
02-12-2017 12:00:00 Las Longueras 9 0 O. Garza La Herradura
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Valsequillo El Toril
02-12-2017 12:00:00 Calero 7 0 Valdecasas El Calero
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 At. Marzasport P. Miranda
02-12-2017 18:00:00 Playa 0 7 Telde MM “Naño”
02-12-2017 18:00:00 Las Majoreras 6 0 Las Remudas Capellanía
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carrizal 1 0 Gariteño El Toril
02-12-2017 19:00:00 Las Huesas 9 0 Unión Marina Las Huesas
JORNADA 12 
07-12-2017 20:30:00 At. Marzasport 0 5 Las Longueras Marzagán
09-12-2017 11:00:00 Valsequillo 2 0 Las Huesas Valsequillo
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Telde 3 3 Calero Pablo Her.
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Las Remudas 4 3 Playa Las Remudas
09-12-2017 12:30:00 O. Garza 0 1 Carrizal O. Garza
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 Las Majoreras La Herradura
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 3 0 Jinámar MM “Naño”
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 1 0 Futboltec Las Huesas
JORNADA 13 
16-12-2017 12:00:00 Las Longueras 9 0 Unión Marina La Herradura
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Telde El Toril
16-12-2017 12:00:00 Calero 4 0 Las Remudas El Calero
16-12-2017 12:30:00 O. Garza 0 3 At. Marzasport O. Garza
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 Valsequillo P. Miranda
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa 1 0 Gariteño MM “Naño”
16-12-2017 18:30:00 Carrizal 0 0 Las Majoreras El Toril
16-12-2017 19:00:00 Las Huesas 8 1 Valdecasas Las Huesas
JORNADA 14 
13-01-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 1 2 Las Longueras Valsequillo
13-01-2018 12:00:00 Telde 1 3 Las Huesas Pablo Her.
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 1 0 Futboltec Las Remudas
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 Calero La Herradura
13-01-2018 18:00:00 Las Majoreras 6 1 Playa Capellanía
13-01-2018 18:00:00 Unión Marina 2 6 O. Garza MM “Naño”
13-01-2018 18:30:00 Carrizal 1 1 At. Marzasport El Toril
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 3 0 Jinámar Las Huesas
JORNADA 15 
20-01-2018 12:00:00 Las Longueras 13 0 Valdecasas La Herradura
20-01-2018 12:00:00 At. Marzasport 7 0 Unión Marina Marzagán
20-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec - - Gariteño El Toril
20-01-2018 12:00:00 Calero 1 1 Las Majoreras El Calero
20-01-2018 12:30:00 O. Garza 0 7 Valsequillo O. Garza
20-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 Telde P. Miranda
20-01-2018 18:00:00 Playa 0 3 Carrizal MM “Naño”
20-01-2018 19:00:00 Las Huesas 10 1 Las Remudas Las Huesas
JORNADA 16 
26-01-2018 20:30:00 At. Marzasport 0 2 Valsequillo Marzagán
27-01-2018 12:00:00 Las Longueras 6 1 Telde La Herradura
27-01-2018 12:00:00 Calero 4 0 Playa El Calero
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Las Majoreras El Toril
27-01-2018 12:30:00 O. Garza 4 2 Valdecasas O. Garza
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 Las Remudas P. Miranda
27-01-2018 18:00:00 Unión Marina 0 7 Carrizal MM “Naño”
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas 1 0 Gariteño Las Huesas
JORNADA 17 
03-02-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 8 1 Unión Marina Valsequillo
03-02-2018 12:00:00 Las Remudas 0 11 Las Longueras Las Remudas
03-02-2018 12:00:00 Telde 3 2 O. Garza Pablo Her.
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño - - Jinámar La Herradura
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa 1 0 Futboltec MM “Naño”
03-02-2018 18:00:00 Las Majoreras 0 1 Las Huesas Capellanía
03-02-2018 18:30:00 Carrizal 0 1 Calero El Toril
04-02-2018 11:00:00 Valdecasas 0 7 At. Marzasport Las Huesas
JORNADA 18 
10-02-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 3 0 Carrizal Valsequillo
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras 1 0 Gariteño La Herradura
10-02-2018 12:00:00 At. Marzasport 6 4 Telde Marzagán
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Calero El Toril
10-02-2018 12:30:00 O. Garza 1 0 Las Remudas O. Garza
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 Las Majoreras P. Miranda
10-02-2018 18:00:00 Unión Marina 0 2 Valdecasas MM “Naño”
10-02-2018 19:00:00 Las Huesas 6 0 Playa Las Huesas
JORNADA 19 
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Calero 0 0 Las Huesas El Calero
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Las Remudas 0 6 At. Marzasport Las Remudas
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Telde 14 0 Unión Marina Pablo Her.
17-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa 3 0 Jinámar MM “Naño”
17-02-2018 16:00:00 Las Majoreras 0 4 Las Longueras Capellanía
17-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 O. Garza La Herradura
17-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carrizal 1 0 Futboltec El Toril
18-02-2018 11:00:00 Valdecasas 0 5 Valsequillo Las Huesas
JORNADA 20 
02-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At. Marzasport 1 0 Gariteño Marzagán
03-03-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 2 1 Telde Valsequillo
03-03-2018 12:00:00 Las Longueras 9 0 Playa La Herradura
03-03-2018 12:30:00 O. Garza 0 3 Las Majoreras O. Garza
03-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 Calero P. Miranda
03-03-2018 18:00:00 Unión Marina 2 2 Las Remudas MM “Naño”
03-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas 1 0 Futboltec Las Huesas
04-03-2018 11:00:00 Valdecasas 1 6 Carrizal Las Huesas
JORNADA 21 
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Las Remudas 0 4 Valsequillo Las Remudas
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Telde 13 1 Valdecasas Pablo Her.
10-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec - - Jinámar El Toril
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Calero 2 1 Las Longueras El Calero
10-03-2018 18:00:00 Playa 1 2 O. Garza MM “Naño”
13-03-2018 19:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 2 At. Marzasport Capellanía
10-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 Unión Marina La Herradura
10-03-2018 14:00:00 Carrizal 1 3 Las Huesas El Toril
JORNADA 22 
16-03-2018 20:30:00 At. Marzasport 4 1 Playa Marzagán
17-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo 1 0 Gariteño Valsequillo
17-03-2018 12:00:00 Telde 4 0 Carrizal Pablo Her.
17-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras 1 0 Futboltec La Herradura
17-03-2018 12:30:00 O. Garza 0 7 Calero O. Garza
17-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 Las Huesas P. Miranda
17-03-2018 18:00:00 Unión Marina 1 7 Las Majoreras MM “Naño”
18-03-2018 11:00:00 Valdecasas 2 4 Las Remudas Las Huesas
JORNADA 23 
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 O. Garza El Toril
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Calero 5 0 At. Marzasport El Calero
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Las Remudas 1 8 Telde Las Remudas
22-03-2018 18:30:00 Las Majoreras 0 8 Valsequillo Capellanía
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 Valdecasas La Herradura
24-03-2018 18:00:00 Playa 3 0 Unión Marina MM “Naño”
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carrizal 3 0 Jinámar El Toril
24-03-2018 19:00:00 Las Huesas 2 1 Las Longueras Las Huesas
JORNADA 24 
06-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At. Marzasport 1 0 Futboltec Marzagán
07-04-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 13 1 Playa Valsequillo
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde 1 0 Gariteño Pablo Her.
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Las Remudas 0 4 Carrizal Las Remudas
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras 3 0 Jinámar La Herradura
07-04-2018 12:30:00 O. Garza 0 4 Las Huesas O. Garza
07-04-2018 18:00:00 Unión Marina 0 8 Calero MM “Naño”
07-04-2018 17:30:00 Valdecasas 0 11 Las Majoreras Las Huesas
JORNADA 25 
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Unión Marina El Toril
21-04-2018 12:00:00 Calero 4 0 Valsequillo El Calero
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 O. Garza P. Miranda
21-04-2018 18:00:00 Playa 1 4 Valdecasas MM “Naño”
21-04-2018 18:00:00 Las Majoreras 3 5 Telde Capellanía
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 Las Remudas La Herradura
21-04-2018 18:30:00 Carrizal 1 4 Las Longueras El Toril
21-04-2018 17:00:00 Las Huesas 4 2 At. Marzasport Las Huesas
JORNADA 26 
27-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At. Marzasport 3 0 Jinámar Marzagán
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo 1 0 Futboltec Valsequillo
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Telde 7 0 Playa Pablo Her.
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Las Remudas 4 3 Las Majoreras Las Remudas
28-04-2018 12:30:00 O. Garza 0 9 Las Longueras O. Garza
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 Carrizal La Herradura
28-04-2018 18:00:00 Unión Marina 1 8 Las Huesas MM “Naño”
29-04-2018 11:00:00 Valdecasas 0 8 Calero Las Huesas
JORNADA 27 
05-05-2018 12:00:00 Las Longueras 8 0 At. Marzasport La Herradura
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Valdecasas El Toril
05-05-2018 12:00:00 Calero 4 1 Telde El Calero
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 Unión Marina P. Miranda
05-05-2018 18:00:00 Playa 2 1 Las Remudas MM “Naño”
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 1 0 Gariteño Capellanía
05-05-2018 18:30:00 Carrizal 1 1 O. Garza El Toril
05-05-2018 19:00:00 Las Huesas 3 1 Valsequillo Las Huesas
JORNADA 28 
11-05-2018 20:30:00 At. Marzasport 5 5 O. Garza Marzagán
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo 3 0 Jinámar Valsequillo
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde 1 0 Futboltec Pablo Her.
12-05-2018 12:00:00 Las Remudas 0 11 Calero Las Remudas
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 0 1 Playa La Herradura
12-05-2018 18:00:00 Las Majoreras 1 1 Carrizal Capellanía
12-05-2018 18:00:00 Unión Marina 0 6 Las Longueras MM “Naño”
13-05-2018 11:00:00 Valdecasas 0 14 Las Huesas Las Huesas
JORNADA 29 
19-05-2018 12:00:00 Las Longueras 4 0 Valsequillo La Herradura
19-05-2018 12:00:00 At. Marzasport 2 1 Carrizal Marzagán
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec 0 1 Las Remudas El Toril
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 1 0 Gariteño El Calero
19-05-2018 12:30:00 O. Garza 7 1 Unión Marina O. Garza
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 3 Valdecasas P. Miranda
19-05-2018 18:00:00 Playa 2 0 Las Majoreras MM “Naño”
19-05-2018 19:00:00 Las Huesas 1 1 Telde Las Huesas
JORNADA 30 
23-05-2018 18:00:00 Unión Marina 0 8 At. Marzasport MM “Naño”
26-05-2018 12:00:00 Valsequillo 4 0 O. Garza Valsequillo
26-05-2018 12:00:00 Valdecasas 0 15 Las Longueras Las Huesas
26-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde 3 0 Jinámar Pablo Her.
26-05-2018 12:00:00 Las Remudas 0 12 Las Huesas Las Remudas
26-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño - - Futboltec La Herradura
26-05-2018 12:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 1 Calero Capellanía
26-05-2018 12:00:00 Carrizal 2 0 Playa El Toril

 

CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 4
JORNADA 30
FINAL
23-05-2018
18:00
MM “Naño”
Unión Marina At. Marzasport
FINAL
26-05-2018
12:00
Valsequillo
Valsequillo O. Garza
FINAL
26-05-2018
12:00
Las Huesas
Valdecasas Las Longueras
FINAL
26-05-2018
12:00
Las Remudas
Las Remudas Las Huesas
FINAL
26-05-2018
12:00
Capellanía
Las Majoreras Calero
FINAL
26-05-2018
12:00
El Toril
Carrizal Playa
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Las Longueras 30 27 1 2 163 12 151 82
2 Las Huesas 30 25 2 3 108 20 88 77
3 Calero 30 24 3 3 116 18 98 75
4 Valsequillo 30 24 1 5 102 21 81 73
5 At. Marzasport 30 18 5 7 89 47 42 59
6 Telde * 30 19 2 9 110 43 67 53
7 Las Majoreras 30 16 5 9 78 43 35 53
8 Carrizal 30 14 6 10 52 33 19 48
9 O. Garza 30 14 2 14 52 79 -27 44
10 Valdecasas 30 12 1 17 39 146 -107 37
11 Las Remudas 30 10 1 19 38 137 -99 31
12 Playa 30 10 0 20 36 111 -75 30
13 Unión Marina 30 6 1 23 21 164 -143 19
14 Futboltec * 30 0 0 26 0 26 -26 0
15 Gariteño * 30 0 0 26 0 26 -26 0
16 Jinámar * 30 0 0 26 0 78 -78 -3
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 4
JORNADA 31