LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 3

LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 3
12-04-2019 JORNADA 28DIRECTOS
12-04-2019
19:00h
Hoya La Plata
San Juan B
Atl. Fomento
13-04-2019
10:30h
El Pilar
Intercanarias
Carnevali C
13-04-2019
10:30h
Antonio Rojas
New Athletic
Lomo Blanco
13-04-2019
12:00h
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
Barrio Atla.
13-04-2019
16:00h
Jorge Pulido
Isleclub
Norte Viera
14-04-2019
10:30h
La Herradura
Gariteño
Aregranca
 
Draft Fundación Celta de Vigo / Descarga Dossier
CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Norte Viera
26
23
2
1
136
12
124
71
2
Isleclub
27
23
1
3
163
15
148
70
3
Barrio Atla.
26
21
3
2
141
19
122
66
4
Lomo Blanco
27
20
2
5
104
34
70
62
5
Siete Palmas
27
18
3
6
128
31
97
57
6
San Juan B
26
17
3
6
115
45
70
54
7
Gariteño
26
14
4
8
109
40
69
46
8
New Athletic
26
14
3
9
119
33
86
45
9
Intercanarias
27
13
5
9
116
61
55
44
10
Carnevali C
26
12
2
12
70
71
-1
38
11
Aregranca
27
8
1
18
58
148
-90
25
12
Unión Peña
26
8
1
17
50
185
-135
25
13
Atl. Fomento
27
7
1
19
46
119
-73
22
14
Talleres Canary
26
6
1
19
47
175
-128
19
15
Sporting Árbol
25
0
0
23
0
23
-23
0
16
Apolinario
26
0
0
24
0
24
-24
0
17
Almenara
25
0
0
23
0
367
-367
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 3
27-04-2019
12:00 h
Chano Cruz
Unión Peña
-
-
San Juan B
27-04-2019
12:00 h
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
New Athletic
27-04-2019
12:30 h
El Batán
Atl. Fomento
-
-
Gariteño
27-04-2019
18:30 h
Mayordomia 2
Carnevali C
-
-
Isleclub
27-04-2019
20:00 h
P. Atlántico
Barrio Atla.
-
-
Intercanarias
28-04-2019
12:00 h
Alfonso Silva
Norte Viera
-
-
Talleres Canary
 

 

 

 

 

Draft Fundación Celta de Vigo / Descarga Dossier
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
22-09-2018 10:30:00 New Athletic 1 2 Barrio Atla. Antonio Rojas
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Isleclub Chano Cruz
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca 1 0 Apolinario Multiusos
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 8 Carnevali C Antonio Rojas
23-01-2019 17:30:00 Atl. Fomento 4 5 Unión Peña El Batán
22-09-2018 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 2 Norte Viera Ruano Tejera
23-09-2018 10:30:00 Gariteño 0 4 Siete Palmas La Herradura
23-09-2018 12:00:00 San Juan B 6 2 Intercanarias Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 2 
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Atl. Fomento Antonio Rojas
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 0 2 Gariteño El Pilar
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary 1 0 Sporting Árbol El Batán
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 16 0 Almenara P. Atlántico
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 2 New Athletic Anexo GC
29-09-2018 16:00:00 Isleclub 7 0 San Juan B Jorge Pulido
29-09-2018 18:30:00 Carnevali C 1 4 Lomo Blanco Mayordomia 2
29-09-2018 19:00:00 Norte Viera 12 1 Aregranca Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 3 
06-10-2018 10:30:00 New Athletic 2 0 Intercanarias Antonio Rojas
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 23 Siete Palmas Antonio Rojas
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Aregranca 2 5 Carnevali C Multiusos
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 1 0 Apolinario Chano Cruz
06-10-2018 12:30:00 Atl. Fomento 0 8 Norte Viera El Batán
06-10-2018 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 0 Barrio Atla. Ruano Tejera
07-10-2018 10:30:00 Gariteño 0 6 Isleclub La Herradura
07-10-2018 12:00:00 San Juan B 8 1 Talleres Canary Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 4 
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 16 0 Almenara El Pilar
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Barrio Atla. 5 0 Aregranca P. Atlántico
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 3 Lomo Blanco Anexo GC
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Talleres Canary 0 13 Gariteño El Batán
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 San Juan B Chano Cruz
13-10-2018 16:00:00 Isleclub 4 3 New Athletic Jorge Pulido
13-10-2018 18:30:00 Carnevali C 5 1 Atl. Fomento Mayordomia 2
14-10-2018 12:00:00 Norte Viera 15 0 Unión Peña Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 5 
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Norte Viera Antonio Rojas
20-10-2018 10:30:00 New Athletic 10 0 Talleres Canary Antonio Rojas
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 16 Isleclub Antonio Rojas
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Aregranca 0 7 Siete Palmas Multiusos
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Unión Peña 0 8 Carnevali C Chano Cruz
20-10-2018 12:30:00 Atl. Fomento 0 7 Barrio Atla. El Batán
20-10-2018 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 1 Intercanarias Ruano Tejera
21-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 1 0 Sporting Árbol La Herradura
JORNADA 6 
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 6 1 Aregranca El Pilar
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Barrio Atla. 12 0 Unión Peña P. Atlántico
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Siete Palmas 6 0 Atl. Fomento Anexo GC
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary 16 0 Almenara El Batán
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 New Athletic Chano Cruz
27-10-2018 16:00:00 Isleclub 5 0 Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali C 1 0 Apolinario Mayordomia 2
28-10-2018 12:00:00 San Juan B 2 1 Gariteño Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 7 
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Barrio Atla. Antonio Rojas
03-11-2018 10:30:00 New Athletic 1 3 San Juan B Antonio Rojas
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara - - Sporting Árbol Antonio Rojas
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Unión Peña 0 12 Siete Palmas Chano Cruz
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Aregranca 1 8 Isleclub Multiusos
03-11-2018 12:30:00 Atl. Fomento 1 8 Intercanarias El Batán
03-11-2018 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 11 0 Talleres Canary Ruano Tejera
03-11-2018 12:30:00 Norte Viera 6 0 Carnevali C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 8 
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 14 1 Unión Peña El Pilar
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Barrio Atla. 3 2 Norte Viera P. Atlántico
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 1 0 Apolinario Anexo GC
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Talleres Canary 1 1 Aregranca El Batán
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Lomo Blanco Chano Cruz
10-11-2018 16:00:00 Isleclub 4 0 Atl. Fomento Jorge Pulido
11-11-2018 10:30:00 Gariteño 3 3 New Athletic La Herradura
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan B 16 0 Almenara Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 9 
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Intercanarias Antonio Rojas
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Unión Peña 0 14 Isleclub Chano Cruz
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca 1 0 Sporting Árbol Multiusos
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 16 Gariteño Antonio Rojas
17-11-2018 12:30:00 Atl. Fomento 6 1 Talleres Canary El Batán
17-11-2018 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 2 1 San Juan B Ruano Tejera
17-11-2018 18:30:00 Carnevali C 0 7 Barrio Atla. Mayordomia 2
18-11-2018 12:00:00 Norte Viera 2 0 Siete Palmas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 10 
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 3 4 Norte Viera El Pilar
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 New Athletic 16 0 Almenara Antonio Rojas
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Talleres Canary 2 3 Unión Peña El Batán
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Atl. Fomento Chano Cruz
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 0 Carnevali C Anexo GC
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Isleclub 1 0 Apolinario Jorge Pulido
25-11-2018 10:30:00 Gariteño 3 1 Lomo Blanco La Herradura
25-11-2018 12:00:00 San Juan B 5 2 Aregranca Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 11 
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Talleres Canary Antonio Rojas
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 1 0 Sporting Árbol Chano Cruz
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Aregranca 3 7 Gariteño Multiusos
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Barrio Atla. 2 0 Siete Palmas P. Atlántico
01-12-2018 12:30:00 Atl. Fomento 2 6 San Juan B El Batán
01-12-2018 18:30:00 Carnevali C 2 2 Intercanarias Mayordomia 2
02-12-2018 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 2 0 New Athletic Ruano Tejera
02-12-2018 12:00:00 Norte Viera 0 0 Isleclub Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 12 
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 3 3 Barrio Atla. El Pilar
08-12-2018 10:30:00 New Athletic 8 0 Aregranca Antonio Rojas
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 16 Lomo Blanco Antonio Rojas
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Talleres Canary 0 15 Norte Viera El Batán
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol - - Apolinario Chano Cruz
08-12-2018 16:00:00 Isleclub 7 0 Carnevali C Jorge Pulido
09-12-2018 10:30:00 Gariteño 4 1 Atl. Fomento La Herradura
09-12-2018 12:00:00 San Juan B 12 0 Unión Peña Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 13 
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 San Juan B Antonio Rojas
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Unión Peña 1 8 Gariteño Chano Cruz
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca 16 0 Almenara Multiusos
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 0 Intercanarias Anexo GC
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Barrio Atla. 3 2 Isleclub P. Atlántico
15-12-2018 12:30:00 Atl. Fomento 0 8 New Athletic El Batán
15-12-2018 18:30:00 Carnevali C 3 1 Talleres Canary Mayordomia 2
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera 1 0 Sporting Árbol Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 14 
22-12-2018 10:30:00 New Athletic 15 0 Unión Peña Antonio Rojas
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 16 Atl. Fomento Antonio Rojas
22-12-2018 12:00:00 Talleres Canary 0 13 Barrio Atla. El Batán
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Carnevali C Chano Cruz
22-12-2018 16:00:00 Isleclub 11 1 Siete Palmas Jorge Pulido
22-12-2018 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 8 1 Aregranca Ruano Tejera
23-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 1 0 Apolinario La Herradura
23-12-2018 12:00:00 San Juan B 2 2 Norte Viera Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 15 
29-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 New Athletic Antonio Rojas
29-12-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 1 3 Isleclub El Pilar
29-12-2018 12:00:00 Siete Palmas 10 0 Talleres Canary Anexo GC
29-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 1 0 Sporting Árbol P. Atlántico
29-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 16 0 Almenara Chano Cruz
29-12-2018 12:30:00 Atl. Fomento 1 11 Lomo Blanco El Batán
29-12-2018 18:30:00 Carnevali C 2 5 San Juan B Mayordomia 2
27-12-2018 19:00:00 Norte Viera 5 0 Gariteño Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 16 
12-01-2019 10:30:00 New Athletic 0 2 Norte Viera Antonio Rojas
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Aregranca 4 0 Atl. Fomento Multiusos
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Talleres Canary 0 9 Intercanarias El Batán
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Siete Palmas Chano Cruz
12-01-2019 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 5 1 Unión Peña Ruano Tejera
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara - - Apolinario Antonio Rojas
13-01-2019 10:30:00 Gariteño 1 1 Carnevali C La Herradura
13-01-2019 12:00:00 San Juan B 1 1 Barrio Atla. Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 17 
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Lomo Blanco Antonio Rojas
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 1 0 Sporting Árbol El Pilar
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Unión Peña 3 6 Aregranca Chano Cruz
19-01-2019 16:00:00 Isleclub 10 0 Talleres Canary Jorge Pulido
19-01-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali C 1 10 New Athletic Mayordomia 2
19-01-2019 18:00:00 Barrio Atla. 1 0 Gariteño P. Atlántico
20-01-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 2 San Juan B Anexo GC
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera 16 0 Almenara Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 18 
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Aregranca Antonio Rojas
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Intercanarias 4 4 San Juan B El Pilar
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Barrio Atla. 5 0 New Athletic P. Atlántico
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 1 Gariteño Anexo GC
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Unión Peña 3 3 Atl. Fomento Chano Cruz
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Isleclub 1 0 Sporting Árbol Jorge Pulido
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali C 16 0 Almenara Mayordomia 2
27-01-2019 12:00:00 Norte Viera 2 1 Lomo Blanco Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 19 
02-02-2019 10:30:00 New Athletic 0 0 Siete Palmas Antonio Rojas
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Aregranca 0 8 Norte Viera Multiusos
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Talleres Canary Chano Cruz
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Fomento 1 0 Apolinario El Batán
02-02-2019 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 5 4 Carnevali C Ruano Tejera
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 16 Barrio Atla. Antonio Rojas
03-02-2019 10:30:00 Gariteño 2 2 Intercanarias La Herradura
03-02-2019 12:00:00 San Juan B 1 4 Isleclub Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 20 
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Unión Peña Antonio Rojas
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Intercanarias 1 7 New Athletic El Pilar
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Talleres Canary 1 4 San Juan B El Batán
09-02-2019 16:00:00 Isleclub 4 0 Gariteño Jorge Pulido
09-02-2019 16:00:00 Barrio Atla. 4 0 Lomo Blanco P. Atlántico
09-02-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali C 5 0 Aregranca Mayordomia 2
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 16 0 Almenara Anexo GC
10-02-2019 12:00:00 Norte Viera 5 0 Atl. Fomento Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 21 
16-02-2019 10:30:00 New Athletic 1 2 Isleclub Antonio Rojas
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Unión Peña 0 8 Norte Viera Chano Cruz
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Aregranca 0 15 Barrio Atla. Multiusos
16-02-2019 12:30:00 Atl. Fomento 0 1 Carnevali C El Batán
16-02-2019 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 1 Siete Palmas Ruano Tejera
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 16 Intercanarias Antonio Rojas
17-02-2019 10:30:00 Gariteño 12 0 Talleres Canary La Herradura
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan B 1 0 Sporting Árbol Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 22 
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Intercanarias 4 13 Lomo Blanco El Pilar
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Talleres Canary 0 10 New Athletic El Batán
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Gariteño Chano Cruz
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Barrio Atla. 8 1 Atl. Fomento P. Atlántico
23-02-2019 16:00:00 Siete Palmas 8 1 Aregranca Anexo GC
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Isleclub 16 0 Almenara Jorge Pulido
23-02-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali C 2 1 Unión Peña Mayordomia 2
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera 1 0 Apolinario Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 23 
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Carnevali C Antonio Rojas
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 New Athletic 1 0 Sporting Árbol Antonio Rojas
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Aregranca 0 5 Intercanarias Multiusos
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Unión Peña 0 9 Barrio Atla. Chano Cruz
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 16 Talleres Canary Antonio Rojas
02-03-2019 12:30:00 Atl. Fomento 0 5 Siete Palmas El Batán
03-03-2019 10:30:00 Gariteño 4 1 San Juan B La Herradura
03-03-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 0 Isleclub Ruano Tejera
JORNADA 24 
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Intercanarias 4 0 Atl. Fomento El Pilar
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 1 0 Apolinario P. Atlántico
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Siete Palmas 14 0 Unión Peña Anexo GC
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Talleres Canary 0 9 Lomo Blanco El Batán
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol - - Almenara Chano Cruz
09-03-2019 14:00:00 Isleclub 13 1 Aregranca Jorge Pulido
12-03-2019 19:30:00 Carnevali C 0 8 Norte Viera Mayordomia 2
10-03-2019 12:00:00 San Juan B 5 2 New Athletic Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 25 
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Siete Palmas Antonio Rojas
16-03-2019 10:30:00 New Athletic 1 1 Gariteño Chano Cruz
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 16 San Juan B Antonio Rojas
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Unión Peña 2 7 Intercanarias Chano Cruz
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Aregranca 12 2 Talleres Canary Las Torres
16-03-2019 12:30:00 Atl. Fomento 0 8 Isleclub El Batán
17-03-2019 12:00:00 Norte Viera 4 0 Barrio Atla. Alfonso Silva
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco 1 0 Sporting Árbol Ruano Tejera
JORNADA 26 
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 1 0 Apolinario El Pilar
23-03-2019 12:00:00 Talleres Canary 2 6 Atl. Fomento El Batán
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Aregranca Chano Cruz
23-03-2019 12:00:00 Barrio Atla. 3 1 Carnevali C P. Atlántico
23-03-2019 12:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 2 Norte Viera Anexo GC
23-03-2019 16:00:00 Isleclub 15 0 Unión Peña Jorge Pulido
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 16 0 Almenara La Herradura
24-03-2019 12:00:00 San Juan B 1 3 Lomo Blanco Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 27 
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Isleclub Antonio Rojas
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Unión Peña 10 0 Talleres Canary Chano Cruz
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Aregranca 1 5 San Juan B Multiusos
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 16 New Athletic Antonio Rojas
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Fomento 1 0 Sporting Árbol El Batán
30-03-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali C 1 2 Siete Palmas Mayordomia 2
29-03-2019 21:00:00 Norte Viera 3 1 Intercanarias Alfonso Silva
31-03-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 0 Gariteño Ruano Tejera
JORNADA 28 
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Intercanarias 4 1 Carnevali C El Pilar
13-04-2019 10:30:00 New Athletic 0 1 Lomo Blanco Antonio Rojas
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 3 Barrio Atla. Anexo GC
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary 1 0 Apolinario El Batán
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Unión Peña Chano Cruz
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Isleclub 0 2 Norte Viera Jorge Pulido
14-04-2019 10:30:00 Gariteño 12 1 Aregranca La Herradura
12-04-2019 19:00:00 San Juan B 6 0 Atl. Fomento Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 29 
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario - - Sporting Árbol Antonio Rojas
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Unión Peña - - San Juan B Chano Cruz
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Aregranca - - New Athletic Multiusos
27-04-2019 12:30:00 Atl. Fomento - - Gariteño El Batán
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - Almenara Ruano Tejera
27-04-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali C - - Isleclub Mayordomia 2
27-04-2019 20:00:00 Barrio Atla. - - Intercanarias P. Atlántico
28-04-2019 12:00:00 Norte Viera - - Talleres Canary Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 30 
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Intercanarias - - Siete Palmas El Pilar
04-05-2019 10:30:00 New Athletic - - Atl. Fomento Antonio Rojas
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara - - Aregranca Antonio Rojas
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Talleres Canary - - Carnevali C El Batán
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol - - Norte Viera Chano Cruz
04-05-2019 16:00:00 Isleclub - - Barrio Atla. Jorge Pulido
05-05-2019 10:30:00 Gariteño - - Unión Peña La Herradura
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan B - - Apolinario Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 31
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario - - Gariteño Antonio Rojas
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Unión Peña - - New Athletic Chano Cruz
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Aregranca - - Lomo Blanco Multiusos
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Barrio Atla. - - Talleres Canary P. Atlántico
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Fomento - - Almenara El Batán
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali C - - Sporting Árbol Mayordomia 2
11-05-2019 20:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Isleclub Anexo GC
12-05-2019 12:00:00 Norte Viera - - San Juan B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 32 
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 New Athletic - - Apolinario Antonio Rojas
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara - - Unión Peña Antonio Rojas
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Talleres Canary - - Siete Palmas El Batán
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol - - Barrio Atla. Chano Cruz
18-05-2019 16:00:00 Isleclub - - Intercanarias Jorge Pulido
19-05-2019 10:30:00 Gariteño - - Norte Viera La Herradura
19-05-2019 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Carnevali C Hoya La Plata
19-05-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Atl. Fomento Ruano Tejera
JORNADA 33 
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario - - Almenara Antonio Rojas
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Intercanarias - - Talleres Canary El Pilar
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas - - Sporting Árbol Anexo GC
25-05-2019 12:00:00 Barrio Atla. - - San Juan B P. Atlántico
25-05-2019 12:00:00 Unión Peña - - Lomo Blanco Chano Cruz
25-05-2019 12:30:00 Atl. Fomento - - Aregranca El Batán
25-05-2019 18:30:00 Carnevali C - - Gariteño Mayordomia 2
26-05-2019 12:00:00 Norte Viera - - New Athletic Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 34
01-06-2019 10:30:00 New Athletic - - Carnevali C Antonio Rojas
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara - - Norte Viera Antonio Rojas
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - Apolinario Ruano Tejera
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Aregranca - - Unión Peña Multiusos
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Talleres Canary - - Isleclub El Batán
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol - - Intercanarias Chano Cruz
02-06-2019 10:30:00 Gariteño - - Barrio Atla. La Herradura
02-06-2019 12:00:00 San Juan B - - Siete Palmas Hoya La Plata