LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 2
LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 2

 

 

LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 2
26-06-2021
11:00h
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
San Mateo
26-06-2021
11:00h
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
Villa B
26-06-2021
11:00h
Jorge Pulido
Victoria B
Siete Palmas
26-06-2021
15:00h
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali C
Costa Ayala
26-06-2021
17:00h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
Santidad B
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 2
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
%
PTS
1
Tamaraceite
15
13
0
2
76
8
68
2.600
39
2
IsleClub
15
12
2
1
45
6
39
2.533
38
3
Lomo Blanco
15
12
1
2
78
12
66
2.467
37
4
Victoria B
15
12
1
2
42
13
29
2.467
37
5
Carnevali C
15
9
1
5
39
27
12
1.867
28
6
Puertos
14
8
1
5
42
24
18
1.786
25
7
Acodetti B
15
6
2
7
26
26
0
1.333
20
8
Villa B
14
5
3
6
31
36
-5
1.286
18
9
Costa Ayala
15
4
1
10
32
46
-14
0.867
13
10
Siete Palmas
15
3
1
11
12
81
-69
0.667
10
11
San Mateo
14
2
2
10
19
56
-37
0.571
8
12
Santidad B
15
2
0
13
13
51
-38
0.400
6
13
Guanarteme
15
0
1
14
1
70
-69
0.000
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
07-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub 5 0 Guanarteme Jorge Pulido
07-11-2020 19:00:00 Costa Ayala 2 3 Carnevali C Las Torres
07-11-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo 0 10 Tamaraceite San Mateo
08-11-2020 12:00:00 Villa B 0 10 Lomo Blanco Los Olivos
07-11-2020 11:00:00 Santidad B 0 2 Acodetti B Elías Rizkallal
07-11-2020 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 5 Victoria B Anexo GC
JORNADA 2
14-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 0 Siete Palmas Las Torres
14-11-2020 17:00:00 Carnevali C 1 2 IsleClub Mayordomía 2
14-11-2020 12:30:00 Tamaraceite 5 0 Costa Ayala Juan Guedes
14-11-2020 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco 5 1 San Mateo Ruano Tejera
14-11-2020 17:00:00 Acodetti B 0 7 Villa B Mayordomía 1
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Victoria B 2 0 Puertos Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 3
21-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 2 Carnevali C Las Torres
21-11-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub 0 2 Tamaraceite Jorge Pulido
21-11-2020 15:00:00 Costa Ayala 1 6 Lomo Blanco Las Torres
21-11-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo 1 1 Acodetti B San Mateo
21-11-2020 11:00:00 Santidad B 0 3 Victoria B Elías Rizkallal
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 12 Puertos Anexo GC
JORNADA 4
28-11-2020 19:00:00 Carnevali C 6 1 Siete Palmas Mayordomía 2
23-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite 12 1 Guanarteme Juan Guedes
26-05-2021 18:00:00 Lomo Blanco 0 2 IsleClub Ruano Tejera
28-11-2020 17:00:00 Acodetti B 2 1 Costa Ayala Mayordomía 1
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Victoria B 7 3 Villa B Jorge Pulido
28-11-2020 13:00:00 Puertos 1 3 Santidad B Junta Obras
JORNADA 5
30-12-2020 19:00:00 Carnevali C 0 3 Tamaraceite Mayordomía 2
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 6 Lomo Blanco Las Torres
05-12-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub 2 0 Acodetti B Jorge Pulido
05-12-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo 0 1 Victoria B San Mateo
06-12-2020 12:00:00 Villa B 0 2 Puertos Los Olivos
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 0 Santidad B Anexo GC
JORNADA 6
12-12-2020 12:30:00 Tamaraceite 10 0 Siete Palmas Juan Guedes
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco 7 0 Carnevali C Ruano Tejera
30-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti B 2 0 Guanarteme Mayordomía 1
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Victoria B 6 2 Costa Ayala Jorge Pulido
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Puertos 3 1 San Mateo Junta Obras
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Santidad B 0 2 Villa B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 7
19-12-2020 12:30:00 Tamaraceite 3 2 Lomo Blanco Juan Guedes
19-12-2020 17:00:00 Carnevali C 3 0 Acodetti B Mayordomía 2
19-12-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub 2 0 Victoria B Jorge Pulido
19-12-2020 15:00:00 Costa Ayala 1 2 Puertos Las Torres
19-12-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo 4 2 Santidad B San Mateo
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 4 Villa B Anexo GC
JORNADA 8
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco 16 0 Siete Palmas Ruano Tejera
15-05-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B 0 2 Tamaraceite Mayordomía 1
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria B 5 0 Guanarteme Jorge Pulido
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Puertos 0 6 IsleClub Junta Obras
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Santidad B 0 3 Costa Ayala Elías Rizkallal
15-05-2021 16:00:00 Villa B 1 1 San Mateo Los Olivos
JORNADA 9
02-06-2021 20:30:00 Lomo Blanco 3 2 Acodetti B Ruano Tejera
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Carnevali C 1 1 Victoria B Mayordomía 2
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 5 Puertos Las Torres
22-05-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub 2 0 Santidad B Jorge Pulido
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Costa Ayala 3 3 Villa B Costa Ayala
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 1 San Mateo Las Torres
JORNADA 10
28-05-2021 19:30:00 Acodetti B 7 0 Siete Palmas Mayordomía 1
08-06-2021 19:00:00 Victoria B 1 0 Tamaraceite Jorge Pulido
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Puertos 4 2 Carnevali C Junta Obras
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B 5 0 Guanarteme Elías Rizkallal
29-05-2021 16:00:00 Villa B 2 2 IsleClub Los Olivos
29-05-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo 5 7 Costa Ayala San Mateo
JORNADA 11
05-06-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco 2 0 Victoria B Ruano Tejera
05-06-2021 17:00:00 Tamaraceite 4 1 Puertos Juan Guedes
05-06-2021 17:00:00 Carnevali C 5 1 Santidad B Mayordomía 2
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 5 Villa B Las Torres
05-06-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub 6 0 San Mateo Jorge Pulido
05-06-2021 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 1 Costa Ayala Anexo GC
JORNADA 12
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B 2 0 Acodetti B Jorge Pulido
12-06-2021 13:00:00 Puertos 0 3 Lomo Blanco Junta Obras
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Santidad B 1 6 Tamaraceite Elías Rizkallal
12-06-2021 16:00:00 Villa B 3 1 Carnevali C Los Olivos
12-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo 5 0 Guanarteme San Mateo
12-06-2021 17:00:00 Costa Ayala 0 1 IsleClub Costa Ayala
JORNADA 13
19-06-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B 2 2 Puertos Mayordomía 1
19-06-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco 9 0 Santidad B Ruano Tejera
19-06-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite 2 0 Villa B Juan Guedes
19-06-2021 19:00:00 Carnevali C 5 0 San Mateo Mayordomía 2
19-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 5 Costa Ayala Las Torres
19-06-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub 7 0 Siete Palmas Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 14
26-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 5 IsleClub Las Torres
26-06-2021 15:00:00 Carnevali C 4 2 Costa Ayala Mayordomía 2
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Tamaraceite 12 0 San Mateo Juan Guedes
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco 3 1 Villa B Ruano Tejera
26-06-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B 5 0 Santidad B Mayordomía 1
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B 4 1 Siete Palmas Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 15
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas - - Guanarteme Anexo GC
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub - - Carnevali C Jorge Pulido
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Tamaraceite Costa Ayala
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - Lomo Blanco San Mateo
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - Acodetti B Los Olivos
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos - - Victoria B Junta Obras
JORNADA 16
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali C 3 0 Guanarteme
06-03-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite 0 2 IsleClub Juan Guedes
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco 5 1 Costa Ayala Ruano Tejera
06-03-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B 1 0 San Mateo Mayordomía 1
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B 3 1 Santidad B Costa Ayala
06-03-2021 15:00:00 Puertos 5 0 Siete Palmas Junta Obras
JORNADA 17
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 3 Carnevali C Anexo GC
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 5 Tamaraceite Las Torres
09-06-2021 19:00:00 IsleClub 1 1 Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Costa Ayala 3 2 Acodetti B Costa Ayala
14-03-2021 12:00:00 Villa B 0 2 Victoria B Los Olivos
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Santidad B 0 5 Puertos Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 18
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Carnevali C Juan Guedes
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - Guanarteme Ruano Tejera
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti B - - IsleClub Mayordomía 1
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria B - - San Mateo Costa Ayala
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos - - Villa B PROTOCOLO
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B - - Siete Palmas PROTOCOLO
JORNADA 19
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas - - Tamaraceite Anexo GC
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali C - - Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 2
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Acodetti B Las Torres
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Victoria B Costa Ayala
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - Puertos San Mateo
28-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - Santidad B Los Olivos
JORNADA 20
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - Tamaraceite Ruano Tejera
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti B - - Carnevali C Mayordomía 1
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria B - - IsleClub Jorge Pulido
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos - - Costa Ayala Junta Obras
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B - - San Mateo Elías Rizkallal
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - Siete Palmas Los Olivos
JORNADA 21
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas - - Lomo Blanco Anexo GC
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Acodetti B Juan Guedes
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Victoria B Las Torres
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub - - Puertos Jorge Pulido
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Santidad B Costa Ayala
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - Villa B San Mateo
JORNADA 22
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti B - - Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 1
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria B - - Carnevali C Jorge Pulido
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos - - Guanarteme Junta Obras
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B - - IsleClub Elías Rizkallal
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - Costa Ayala Los Olivos
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - Siete Palmas San Mateo
JORNADA 23
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas - - Acodetti B Anexo GC
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Victoria B Juan Guedes
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali C - - Puertos Mayordomía 2
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Santidad B Las Torres
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub - - Villa B Jorge Pulido
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - San Mateo Costa Ayala
JORNADA 24
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria B - - Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos - - Tamaraceite Junta Obras
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B - - Carnevali C Elías Rizkallal
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - Guanarteme Los Olivos
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - IsleClub San Mateo
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Siete Palmas Costa Ayala
JORNADA 25
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti B - - Victoria B Mayordomía 1
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - Puertos Ruano Tejera
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Santidad B Juan Guedes
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali C - - Villa B Mayordomía 2
21-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - San Mateo Las Torres
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub - - Costa Ayala Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 26
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos - - Acodetti B Junta Obras
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B - - Lomo Blanco Elías Rizkallal
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - Tamaraceite Los Olivos
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - Carnevali C San Mateo
28-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Guanarteme Costa Ayala
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas - - IsleClub Anexo GC