LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 2

LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 2
16-11-2018 JORNADA 9DIRECTOS
16-11-2018
20:00h
Col. Claret
Corazón Mª
-
-
Alcotán
17-11-2018
10:30h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti
-
-
Puertos
17-11-2018
10:30h
El Pilar
Unión Feria
-
-
San Lázaro
17-11-2018
12:00h
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Piletas
17-11-2018
12:00h
Las Torres
Guanarteme
-
-
Las Torres
17-11-2018
12:30h
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Villa
17-11-2018
18:00h
Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas
-
-
Marpe
 
CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Tamaraceite
8
7
0
1
43
8
35
21
2
Acodetti
8
7
0
1
37
13
24
21
3
Carnevali
7
6
0
1
48
8
40
18
4
Corazón Mª
8
6
0
2
18
14
4
18
5
Piletas
7
5
2
0
12
5
7
17
6
Guanarteme
7
5
0
2
25
13
12
15
7
Villa
7
5
0
2
18
8
10
15
8
Puertos
8
3
2
3
12
23
-11
11
9
Unión Feria
7
3
1
3
14
11
3
10
10
Alcotán
8
3
0
5
14
17
-3
9
11
San Lázaro
7
3
0
4
9
17
-8
9
12
San Antonio
8
3
0
5
8
26
-18
9
13
Las Torres
8
3
0
5
7
31
-24
9
14
Marpe
8
2
1
5
2
27
-25
7
15
Las Coloradas
8
0
0
8
10
42
-32
0
16
Costa Ayala
7
0
0
7
0
7
-7
0
17
Siete Palmas B
7
0
0
7
0
7
-7
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
lll
LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 2
24-11-2018
10:30 h
López Socas
Marpe
-
-
Corazón Mª
24-11-2018
12:00 h
Las Torres
Las Torres
-
-
San Antonio
24-11-2018
12:00 h
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Tamaraceite
24-11-2018
12:30 h
López Socas
San Lázaro
-
-
Guanarteme
24-11-2018
12:30 h
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Unión Feria
24-11-2018
12:30 h
Junta Obras
Puertos
-
-
Las Coloradas
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
22-09-2018 10:30:00 Unión Feria 0 3 Acodetti El Pilar
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B 0 1 Marpe Anexo GC
22-09-2018 12:00:00 Tamaraceite 12 0 Las Torres Juan Guedes
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 Corazón Mª Costa Ayala
22-09-2018 12:00:00 Guanarteme 4 1 San Antonio Las Torres
22-09-2018 12:30:00 Piletas 2 1 Alcotán Piletas
22-09-2018 12:30:00 Carnevali 8 2 Las Coloradas Mayordomía 2
22-09-2018 12:30:00 Villa 4 1 Puertos Los Olivos
JORNADA 2 
28-09-2018 20:00:00 Corazón Mª 3 2 Carnevali Col. Claret
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti 3 6 Guanarteme Mayordomía 1
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Marpe 0 0 Piletas López Socas
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Las Torres 0 3 San Lázaro Las Torres
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alcotán 1 0 Costa Ayala El Pilar
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos 1 0 Siete Palmas B Junta Obras
29-09-2018 12:30:00 San Antonio 0 8 Tamaraceite López Socas
29-09-2018 20:00:00 Las Coloradas 1 3 Unión Feria Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 3 
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Unión Feria 1 2 Corazón Mª El Pilar
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 Marpe Costa Ayala
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Guanarteme 5 3 Las Coloradas Las Torres
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Tamaraceite 7 2 San Lázaro Juan Guedes
06-10-2018 12:30:00 Carnevali 5 1 Alcotán Mayordomía 2
06-10-2018 12:30:00 Piletas 1 1 Puertos Piletas
06-10-2018 12:30:00 Villa 7 1 Las Torres Los Olivos
06-10-2018 12:30:00 San Antonio 1 4 Acodetti López Socas
JORNADA 4 
12-10-2018 20:00:00 Corazón Mª 3 2 Guanarteme Col. Claret
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti 4 3 Tamaraceite Mayordomía 1
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Marpe 0 12 Carnevali López Socas
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Alcotán 1 2 Unión Feria El Pilar
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres 1 0 Siete Palmas B Las Torres
13-10-2018 12:30:00 San Lázaro 0 3 Villa López Socas
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos 1 0 Costa Ayala Junta Obras
14-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 1 2 San Antonio Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 5 
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti 9 1 Las Coloradas Mayordomía 1
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Unión Feria 5 0 Marpe El Pilar
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B 0 1 San Lázaro Anexo GC
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Tamaraceite 3 2 Villa Juan Guedes
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Guanarteme 3 0 Alcotán Las Torres
20-10-2018 12:30:00 Piletas 2 1 Las Torres Piletas
20-10-2018 12:30:00 Carnevali 11 1 Puertos Mayordomía 2
20-10-2018 12:30:00 San Antonio 0 2 Corazón Mª López Socas
JORNADA 6 
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Marpe 0 3 Guanarteme López Socas
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres 1 0 Costa Ayala Las Torres
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Alcotán 5 0 San Antonio El Pilar
27-10-2018 12:30:00 San Lázaro 2 3 Piletas López Socas
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa 1 0 Siete Palmas B Los Olivos
27-10-2018 12:30:00 Puertos 2 2 Unión Feria Junta Obras
27-10-2018 14:15:00 Corazón Mª 2 5 Acodetti Col. Claret
28-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 0 5 Tamaraceite Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 7 
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti 3 0 Alcotán Mayordomía 1
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 San Lázaro Costa Ayala
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Guanarteme 2 3 Puertos Las Torres
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite 1 0 Siete Palmas B Juan Guedes
03-11-2018 12:30:00 San Antonio 1 0 Marpe López Socas
03-11-2018 12:30:00 Piletas 3 0 Villa Piletas
03-11-2018 12:30:00 Carnevali 6 1 Las Torres Mayordomía 2
03-11-2018 18:00:00 Las Coloradas 0 5 Corazón Mª Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 8 
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Marpe 0 6 Acodetti López Socas
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B 0 1 Piletas Anexo GC
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Las Torres 2 1 Unión Feria Las Torres
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Alcotán 5 2 Las Coloradas El Pilar
10-11-2018 12:30:00 San Lázaro 0 4 Carnevali López Socas
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa 1 0 Costa Ayala Los Olivos
10-11-2018 12:30:00 Puertos 2 3 San Antonio Junta Obras
10-11-2018 13:30:00 Corazón Mª 0 4 Tamaraceite Col. Claret
JORNADA 9 
16-11-2018 20:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Alcotán Col. Claret
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Puertos Mayordomía 1
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - San Lázaro El Pilar
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Siete Palmas B Costa Ayala
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Piletas Juan Guedes
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Guanarteme - - Las Torres Las Torres
17-11-2018 12:30:00 Carnevali - - Villa Mayordomía 2
17-11-2018 18:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Marpe Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 10 
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Marpe - - Corazón Mª López Socas
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - Carnevali Anexo GC
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Las Torres - - San Antonio Las Torres
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Alcotán - - Tamaraceite El Pilar
24-11-2018 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Guanarteme López Socas
24-11-2018 12:30:00 Villa - - Unión Feria Los Olivos
24-11-2018 12:30:00 Puertos - - Las Coloradas Junta Obras
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Costa Ayala Piletas
JORNADA 11 
30-11-2018 20:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Puertos Col. Claret
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Las Torres Mayordomía 1
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria - - Siete Palmas B El Pilar
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Costa Ayala Juan Guedes
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Alcotán - - Marpe El Pilar
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Guanarteme - - Villa Las Torres
01-12-2018 12:30:00 Carnevali - - Piletas Mayordomía 2
01-12-2018 12:30:00 San Antonio - - San Lázaro López Socas
JORNADA 12 
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Marpe - - Tamaraceite López Socas
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - Guanarteme Anexo GC
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Las Coloradas Las Torres
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Carnevali Costa Ayala
08-12-2018 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Acodetti López Socas
08-12-2018 12:30:00 Villa - - San Antonio Los Olivos
08-12-2018 12:30:00 Piletas - - Unión Feria Piletas
08-12-2018 12:30:00 Puertos - - Alcotán Junta Obras
JORNADA 13 
14-12-2018 20:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Las Torres Col. Claret
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Marpe - - Puertos López Socas
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Villa Mayordomía 1
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria - - Costa Ayala El Pilar
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Carnevali Juan Guedes
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Guanarteme - - Piletas Las Torres
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio - - Siete Palmas B López Socas
15-12-2018 16:00:00 Las Coloradas - - San Lázaro Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 14 
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - Acodetti Anexo GC
22-12-2018 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Alcotán Las Torres
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Guanarteme Costa Ayala
22-12-2018 12:30:00 Carnevali - - Unión Feria Mayordomía 2
22-12-2018 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Corazón Mª López Socas
22-12-2018 12:30:00 Villa - - Las Coloradas Los Olivos
22-12-2018 12:30:00 Piletas - - San Antonio Piletas
22-12-2018 12:30:00 Puertos - - Tamaraceite Junta Obras
JORNADA 15 
28-12-2018 20:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Villa Col. Claret
29-12-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Piletas Mayordomía 1
29-12-2018 10:30:00 Marpe - - Las Torres López Socas
29-12-2018 12:00:00 Alcotán - - San Lázaro El Pilar
29-12-2018 12:00:00 Guanarteme - - Carnevali Las Torres
29-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio - - Costa Ayala López Socas
29-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Siete Palmas B Jorge Pulido
29-12-2018 18:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Unión Feria Juan Guedes
JORNADA 16 
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - Corazón Mª Anexo GC
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - Guanarteme El Pilar
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Acodetti Costa Ayala
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Puertos Las Torres
12-01-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Marpe López Socas
12-01-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - Alcotán Los Olivos
12-01-2019 12:30:00 Carnevali - - San Antonio Mayordomía 2
12-01-2019 12:30:00 Piletas - - Las Coloradas Piletas
JORNADA 17 
18-01-2019 20:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Piletas Col. Claret
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Costa Ayala Jorge Pulido
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Carnevali Mayordomía 1
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Villa López Socas
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alcotán - - Siete Palmas B El Pilar
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme - - Tamaraceite Las Torres
19-01-2019 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Unión Feria López Socas
19-01-2019 14:30:00 Puertos - - San Lázaro Junta Obras
JORNADA 18 
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe - - Siete Palmas B López Socas
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Unión Feria Mayordomía 1
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Tamaraceite Las Torres
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Alcotán - - Piletas El Pilar
26-01-2019 12:30:00 Puertos - - Villa Junta Obras
26-01-2019 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Guanarteme López Socas
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª - - Costa Ayala Col. Claret
26-01-2019 20:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Carnevali Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 19 
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - Las Coloradas El Pilar
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - Puertos Anexo GC
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Alcotán Costa Ayala
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Tamaraceite - - San Antonio Juan Guedes
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme - - Acodetti Las Torres
02-02-2019 12:30:00 Carnevali - - Corazón Mª Mayordomía 2
02-02-2019 12:30:00 Piletas - - Marpe Piletas
02-02-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Las Torres López Socas
JORNADA 20 
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti - - San Antonio Mayordomía 1
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe - - Costa Ayala López Socas
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Alcotán - - Carnevali El Pilar
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Villa Las Torres
09-02-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Tamaraceite López Socas
09-02-2019 13:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Unión Feria Col. Claret
09-02-2019 14:30:00 Puertos - - Piletas Junta Obras
09-02-2019 20:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Guanarteme Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 21 
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - Alcotán El Pilar
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - Las Torres Anexo GC
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Puertos Costa Ayala
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme - - Corazón Mª Las Torres
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Acodetti Juan Guedes
16-02-2019 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Las Coloradas López Socas
16-02-2019 12:30:00 Carnevali - - Marpe Mayordomía 2
16-02-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - San Lázaro Los Olivos
JORNADA 22 
22-02-2019 20:00:00 Corazón Mª - - San Antonio Col. Claret
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Unión Feria López Socas
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Piletas Las Torres
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Alcotán - - Guanarteme El Pilar
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro - - Siete Palmas B López Socas
23-02-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - Tamaraceite Los Olivos
23-02-2019 12:30:00 Puertos - - Carnevali Junta Obras
23-02-2019 18:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Acodetti Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 23 
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Corazón Mª Mayordomía 1
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - Puertos El Pilar
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - Villa Anexo GC
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme - - Marpe Las Torres
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Las Torres Costa Ayala
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Las Coloradas Juan Guedes
02-03-2019 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Alcotán López Socas
02-03-2019 12:30:00 Piletas - - San Lázaro Piletas
JORNADA 24 
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - San Antonio López Socas
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - Tamaraceite Anexo GC
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Carnevali Las Torres
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Alcotán - - Acodetti El Pilar
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro - - Costa Ayala López Socas
09-03-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - Piletas Los Olivos
09-03-2019 12:30:00 Puertos - - Guanarteme Junta Obras
09-03-2019 13:30:00 Corazón Mª - - Las Coloradas Col. Claret
JORNADA 25 
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Marpe Mayordomía 1
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - Las Torres El Pilar
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Villa Costa Ayala
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Corazón Mª Juan Guedes
16-03-2019 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Puertos López Socas
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Siete Palmas B Piletas
16-03-2019 12:30:00 Carnevali - - San Lázaro Mayordomía 2
16-03-2019 18:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Alcotán Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 26 
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Las Coloradas López Socas
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - Costa Ayala Anexo GC
23-03-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Guanarteme Las Torres
23-03-2019 12:00:00 Alcotán - - Corazón Mª El Pilar
23-03-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Unión Feria López Socas
23-03-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - Carnevali Los Olivos
23-03-2019 12:30:00 Puertos - - Acodetti Junta Obras
23-03-2019 12:30:00 Piletas - - Tamaraceite Piletas
JORNADA 27 
29-03-2019 20:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Marpe Col. Claret
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - Villa El Pilar
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Piletas Costa Ayala
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme - - San Lázaro Las Torres
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Alcotán Juan Guedes
30-03-2019 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Las Torres López Socas
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali - - Siete Palmas B Mayordomía 2
30-03-2019 18:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Puertos Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 28 
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Alcotán López Socas
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - Unión Feria Anexo GC
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Tamaraceite Costa Ayala
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Acodetti Las Torres
13-04-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - San Antonio López Socas
13-04-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - Guanarteme Los Olivos
13-04-2019 12:30:00 Puertos - - Corazón Mª Junta Obras
13-04-2019 12:30:00 Piletas - - Carnevali Piletas
JORNADA 29 
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti - - San Lázaro Mayordomía 1
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - Piletas El Pilar
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Siete Palmas B Las Torres
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Marpe Juan Guedes
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Alcotán - - Puertos El Pilar
27-04-2019 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Villa López Socas
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali - - Costa Ayala Mayordomía 2
27-04-2019 16:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Las Torres Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 30 
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - San Antonio Anexo GC
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Corazón Mª Las Torres
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Unión Feria Costa Ayala
04-05-2019 12:30:00 Carnevali - - Tamaraceite Mayordomía 2
04-05-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Las Coloradas López Socas
04-05-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - Acodetti Los Olivos
04-05-2019 12:30:00 Piletas - - Guanarteme Piletas
04-05-2019 12:30:00 Puertos - - Marpe Junta Obras
JORNADA 31
10-05-2019 20:00:00 Corazón Mª - - San Lázaro Col. Claret
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti - - Siete Palmas B Mayordomía 1
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - Carnevali El Pilar
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Costa Ayala Las Torres
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Alcotán - - Las Torres El Pilar
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Puertos Juan Guedes
11-05-2019 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Piletas López Socas
11-05-2019 16:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Villa Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 32 
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - Las Coloradas Anexo GC
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - Tamaraceite El Pilar
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - San Antonio Costa Ayala
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Marpe Las Torres
18-05-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Alcotán López Socas
18-05-2019 12:30:00 Villa - - Corazón Mª Los Olivos
18-05-2019 12:30:00 Piletas - - Acodetti Piletas
18-05-2019 12:30:00 Carnevali - - Guanarteme Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 33 
24-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª - - Siete Palmas B Col. Claret
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - San Lázaro López Socas
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti - - Costa Ayala Mayordomía 1
25-05-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme - - Unión Feria Las Torres
25-05-2019 12:00:00 Alcotán - - Villa El Pilar
25-05-2019 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Carnevali López Socas
25-05-2019 14:30:00 Puertos - - Las Torres Junta Obras
25-05-2019 18:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Piletas Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 34
01-06-2019 16:00:00 San Lázaro - - Puertos López Socas
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Villa - - Marpe Los Olivos
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas B - - Alcotán Anexo GC
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Piletas - - Corazón Mª Piletas
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Las Coloradas Costa Ayala
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Carnevali - - Acodetti Mayordomía 2
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Unión Feria - - San Antonio El Pilar
01-06-2019 16:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Guanarteme Juan Guedes