LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 2

LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 2
21-09-2019 JORNADA 1DIRECTOS
21-09-2019
10:30h
Pepe Gonçalvez
21-09-2019
10:30h
López Socas
Marpe
Costa Ayala
21-09-2019
10:30h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti
Las Coloradas
21-09-2019
13:00h
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
Puertos
21-09-2019
16:00h
Los Olivos
Villa
San Mateo
22-09-2019
10:30h
El Pilar
Alcotán
Aregranca
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Acodetti
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
3
2
Las Mesas
1
1
0
0
9
0
9
3
3
Villa
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
4
Costa Ayala
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
5
Alcotán
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
6
Puertos
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
7
San Lázaro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Unión Feria
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Marpe
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
10
Aregranca
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
11
Tamaraceite
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
12
San Mateo
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
13
Bañaderos
1
0
0
1
0
9
-9
0
14
Las Coloradas
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10
0
15
Las Torres
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
LIGA CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 2
28-09-2019
10:30 h
Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas
-
-
Villa
28-09-2019
12:00 h
P. Atlántico
Costa Ayala
-
-
Las Mesas
28-09-2019
12:30 h
López Socas
San Lázaro
-
-
Unión Feria
28-09-2019
12:30 h
Junta Obras
Puertos
-
-
Acodetti
28-09-2019
16:00 h
Antonio Rojas
Aregranca
-
-
Tamaraceite
28-09-2019
19:00 h
Mnuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Alcotán
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
22-09-2019 10:30:00 Alcotán 2 1 Aregranca El Pilar
21-09-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas 9 0 Bañaderos Pepe Gonçalvez
21-09-2019 10:30:00 Marpe 2 3 Costa Ayala López Socas
21-09-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria - - Las Torres El Pilar
21-09-2019 16:00:00 Villa 4 1 San Mateo Los Olivos
21-09-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti 10 0 Las Coloradas Mayordomía 1
21-09-2019 13:00:00 Tamaraceite 1 2 Puertos Juan Guedes
JORNADA 2 
28-09-2019 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Tamaraceite Antonio Rojas
28-09-2019 19:00:00 Bañaderos - - Alcotán Mnuel Pablo
28-09-2019 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Las Mesas P. Atlántico
28-09-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Marpe Las Torres
28-09-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Unión Feria López Socas
28-09-2019 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - Villa Jorge Pulido
28-09-2019 12:30:00 Puertos - - Acodetti Junta Obras
JORNADA 3 
05-10-2019 18:00:00 Aregranca - - Bañaderos Antonio Rojas
06-10-2019 10:30:00 Alcotán - - Costa Ayala El Pilar
05-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas - - Las Torres Pepe Gonçalvez
05-10-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - San Lázaro López Socas
05-10-2019 12:00:00 Unión Feria - - San Mateo El Pilar
05-10-2019 16:00:00 Villa - - Puertos Los Olivos
05-10-2019 13:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Acodetti Juan Guedes
JORNADA 4 
12-10-2019 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Tamaraceite Mnuel Pablo
12-10-2019 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Aregranca P. Atlántico
12-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Alcotán Las Torres
12-10-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Las Mesas López Socas
12-10-2019 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Marpe San Mateo
12-10-2019 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - Unión Feria Jorge Pulido
12-10-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Villa Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 5 
19-10-2019 19:00:00 Bañaderos - - Costa Ayala Mnuel Pablo
19-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca - - Las Torres Antonio Rojas
20-10-2019 10:30:00 Alcotán - - San Lázaro El Pilar
19-10-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - San Mateo Pepe Gonçalvez
19-10-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Las Coloradas López Socas
19-10-2019 12:00:00 Unión Feria - - Puertos El Pilar
19-10-2019 13:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Villa Juan Guedes
JORNADA 6 
26-10-2019 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Tamaraceite P. Atlántico
26-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Bañaderos Las Torres
26-10-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Aregranca López Socas
26-10-2019 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Alcotán San Mateo
26-10-2019 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - Las Mesas Jorge Pulido
26-10-2019 12:30:00 Puertos - - Marpe Junta Obras
26-10-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Unión Feria Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 7 
02-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Las Torres P. Atlántico
02-11-2019 19:00:00 Bañaderos - - San Lázaro Mnuel Pablo
02-11-2019 16:00:00 Aregranca - - San Mateo Antonio Rojas
03-11-2019 10:30:00 Alcotán - - Las Coloradas El Pilar
02-11-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Puertos Pepe Gonçalvez
02-11-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Acodetti López Socas
02-11-2019 12:00:00 Unión Feria - - Villa El Pilar
JORNADA 8 
09-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Tamaraceite Las Torres
09-11-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Costa Ayala López Socas
09-11-2019 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Bañaderos San Mateo
09-11-2019 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - Aregranca Jorge Pulido
09-11-2019 12:30:00 Puertos - - Alcotán Junta Obras
09-11-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Las Mesas Mayordomía 1
09-11-2019 16:00:00 Villa - - Marpe Los Olivos
JORNADA 9 
16-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - San Lázaro Las Torres
16-11-2019 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - San Mateo P. Atlántico
16-11-2019 19:00:00 Bañaderos - - Las Coloradas Mnuel Pablo
16-11-2019 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Puertos Antonio Rojas
17-11-2019 10:30:00 Alcotán - - Acodetti El Pilar
16-11-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Villa Pepe Gonçalvez
16-11-2019 13:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Unión Feria Juan Guedes
JORNADA 10 
23-11-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Tamaraceite López Socas
23-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - Las Torres San Mateo
23-11-2019 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - Costa Ayala Jorge Pulido
23-11-2019 12:30:00 Puertos - - Bañaderos Junta Obras
23-11-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Aregranca Mayordomía 1
23-11-2019 16:00:00 Villa - - Alcotán Los Olivos
23-11-2019 12:00:00 Unión Feria - - Marpe El Pilar
JORNADA 11 
30-11-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - San Mateo López Socas
30-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Las Coloradas Las Torres
30-11-2019 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Puertos P. Atlántico
30-11-2019 19:00:00 Bañaderos - - Acodetti Mnuel Pablo
30-11-2019 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Villa Antonio Rojas
30-11-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Unión Feria Pepe Gonçalvez
30-11-2019 13:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Marpe Juan Guedes
JORNADA 12 
07-12-2019 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Tamaraceite San Mateo
07-12-2019 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - San Lázaro Jorge Pulido
07-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos - - Las Torres Junta Obras
07-12-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Costa Ayala Mayordomía 1
07-12-2019 16:00:00 Villa - - Bañaderos Los Olivos
07-12-2019 12:00:00 Unión Feria - - Alcotán El Pilar
07-12-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Las Mesas López Socas
JORNADA 13 
14-12-2019 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Las Coloradas San Mateo
14-12-2019 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Puertos López Socas
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Acodetti Las Torres
14-12-2019 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Villa P. Atlántico
14-12-2019 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Unión Feria Antonio Rojas
15-12-2019 10:30:00 Alcotán - - Marpe El Pilar
14-12-2019 18:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Las Mesas Juan Guedes
JORNADA 14 
21-12-2019 13:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Las Coloradas Juan Guedes
21-12-2019 12:30:00 Puertos - - San Mateo Junta Obras
21-12-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti - - San Lázaro Mayordomía 1
21-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa - - Las Torres Los Olivos
21-12-2019 12:00:00 Unión Feria - - Bañaderos El Pilar
21-12-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Aregranca López Socas
21-12-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Alcotán Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 15 
11-01-2020 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - Puertos Jorge Pulido
11-01-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Acodetti San Mateo
11-01-2020 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Villa López Socas
11-01-2020 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Unión Feria P. Atlántico
11-01-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Marpe Mnuel Pablo
11-01-2020 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Las Mesas Antonio Rojas
12-01-2020 10:30:00 Alcotán - - Tamaraceite El Pilar
JORNADA 16 
18-01-2020 18:00:00 Aregranca - - Alcotán Antonio Rojas
18-01-2020 19:00:00 Bañaderos - - Las Mesas Mnuel Pablo
18-01-2020 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Marpe P. Atlántico
18-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Unión Feria Las Torres
18-01-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Villa San Mateo
18-01-2020 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - Acodetti Jorge Pulido
18-01-2020 12:30:00 Puertos - - Tamaraceite Junta Obras
JORNADA 17 
25-01-2020 18:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Aregranca Juan Guedes
26-01-2020 10:30:00 Alcotán - - Bañaderos El Pilar
25-01-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Costa Ayala Pepe Gonçalvez
25-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe - - Las Torres López Socas
25-01-2020 12:00:00 Unión Feria - - San Lázaro El Pilar
25-01-2020 16:00:00 Villa - - Las Coloradas Los Olivos
25-01-2020 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Puertos Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 18 
01-02-2020 19:00:00 Bañaderos - - Aregranca Mnuel Pablo
01-02-2020 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Alcotán P. Atlántico
01-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Las Mesas Las Torres
01-02-2020 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Marpe López Socas
01-02-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Unión Feria San Mateo
01-02-2020 12:30:00 Puertos - - Villa Junta Obras
01-02-2020 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Tamaraceite Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 19 
08-02-2020 18:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Bañaderos Juan Guedes
08-02-2020 18:00:00 Aregranca - - Costa Ayala Antonio Rojas
09-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alcotán - - Las Torres El Pilar
08-02-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - San Lázaro Pepe Gonçalvez
08-02-2020 10:30:00 Marpe - - San Mateo López Socas
08-02-2020 12:00:00 Unión Feria - - Las Coloradas El Pilar
08-02-2020 16:00:00 Villa - - Acodetti Los Olivos
JORNADA 20 
15-02-2020 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Bañaderos P. Atlántico
15-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Aregranca Las Torres
15-02-2020 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Alcotán López Socas
15-02-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Las Mesas San Mateo
15-02-2020 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - Marpe Jorge Pulido
15-02-2020 12:30:00 Puertos - - Unión Feria Junta Obras
15-02-2020 16:00:00 Villa - - Tamaraceite Los Olivos
JORNADA 21 
29-02-2020 13:00:00 Tamaraceite - - Costa Ayala Juan Guedes
29-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Las Torres Mnuel Pablo
29-02-2020 18:00:00 Aregranca - - San Lázaro Antonio Rojas
01-03-2020 10:30:00 Alcotán - - San Mateo El Pilar
29-02-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Las Coloradas Pepe Gonçalvez
29-02-2020 10:30:00 Marpe - - Puertos López Socas
29-02-2020 12:00:00 Unión Feria - - Acodetti El Pilar
JORNADA 22 
07-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Costa Ayala Las Torres
07-03-2020 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Bañaderos López Socas
07-03-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Aregranca San Mateo
07-03-2020 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - Alcotán Jorge Pulido
07-03-2020 12:30:00 Puertos - - Las Mesas Junta Obras
07-03-2020 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Marpe Mayordomía 1
07-03-2020 16:00:00 Villa - - Unión Feria Los Olivos
JORNADA 23 
14-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Las Torres Juan Guedes
14-03-2020 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - San Lázaro P. Atlántico
14-03-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - San Mateo Mnuel Pablo
14-03-2020 18:00:00 Aregranca - - Las Coloradas Antonio Rojas
15-03-2020 10:30:00 Alcotán - - Puertos El Pilar
14-03-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Acodetti Pepe Gonçalvez
14-03-2020 10:30:00 Marpe - - Villa López Socas
JORNADA 24 
21-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro - - Las Torres López Socas
21-03-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Costa Ayala San Mateo
21-03-2020 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - Bañaderos Jorge Pulido
21-03-2020 12:30:00 Puertos - - Aregranca Junta Obras
21-03-2020 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Alcotán Mayordomía 1
21-03-2020 16:00:00 Villa - - Las Mesas Los Olivos
21-03-2020 12:00:00 Unión Feria - - Tamaraceite El Pilar
JORNADA 25 
28-03-2020 13:00:00 Tamaraceite - - San Lázaro Juan Guedes
28-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - San Mateo Las Torres
28-03-2020 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Las Coloradas P. Atlántico
28-03-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Puertos Mnuel Pablo
28-03-2020 18:00:00 Aregranca - - Acodetti Antonio Rojas
29-03-2020 10:30:00 Alcotán - - Villa El Pilar
28-03-2020 10:30:00 Marpe - - Unión Feria López Socas
JORNADA 26 
04-04-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo - - San Lázaro San Mateo
04-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Las Torres Jorge Pulido
04-04-2020 12:30:00 Puertos - - Costa Ayala Junta Obras
04-04-2020 10:30:00 Acodetti - - Bañaderos Mayordomía 1
04-04-2020 16:00:00 Villa - - Aregranca Los Olivos
04-04-2020 12:00:00 Unión Feria - - Las Mesas El Pilar
04-04-2020 10:30:00 Marpe - - Tamaraceite López Socas
JORNADA 27 
18-04-2020 13:00:00 Tamaraceite - - San Mateo Juan Guedes
18-04-2020 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Las Coloradas López Socas
18-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Puertos Las Torres
18-04-2020 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Acodetti P. Atlántico
18-04-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Villa Mnuel Pablo
19-04-2020 10:30:00 Alcotán - - Unión Feria El Pilar
18-04-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Marpe Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 28 
02-05-2020 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - San Mateo Jorge Pulido
02-05-2020 12:30:00 Puertos - - San Lázaro Junta Obras
02-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti - - Las Torres Mayordomía 1
02-05-2020 16:00:00 Villa - - Costa Ayala Los Olivos
02-05-2020 12:00:00 Unión Feria - - Aregranca El Pilar
02-05-2020 10:30:00 Marpe - - Alcotán López Socas
02-05-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Tamaraceite Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 29 
09-05-2020 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - Tamaraceite Jorge Pulido
09-05-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Puertos San Mateo
09-05-2020 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Acodetti López Socas
09-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Villa Las Torres
09-05-2020 19:00:00 Bañaderos - - Unión Feria Mnuel Pablo
09-05-2020 18:00:00 Aregranca - - Marpe Antonio Rojas
10-05-2020 10:30:00 Alcotán - - Las Mesas El Pilar
JORNADA 30 
16-05-2020 10:30:00 Puertos - - Las Coloradas Junta Obras
16-05-2020 10:30:00 Acodetti - - San Mateo Mayordomía 1
16-05-2020 10:30:00 Villa - - San Lázaro Los Olivos
16-05-2020 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - Costa Ayala El Pilar
16-05-2020 10:30:00 Marpe - - Bañaderos López Socas
16-05-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas - - Aregranca Pepe Gonçalvez
16-05-2020 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Alcotán Juan Guedes