LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 2
LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 2
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

Liga 2020-2021

 

LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 2
05-12-2020 JORNADA 5 DIRECTOS
05-12-2020
11:00h
Jorge Pulido
IsleClub
-
-
Acodetti B
05-12-2020
12:00h
San Mateo
San Mateo
-
-
Victoria B
05-12-2020
13:00h
Las Torres
Guanarteme
-
-
Lomo Blanco
05-12-2020
13:00h
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
-
-
Santidad B
05-12-2020
17:00h
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali C
-
-
Tamaraceite
06-12-2020
12:00h
Los Olivos
Villa B
-
-
Puertos
 
 

LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 2
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Victoria B
4
4
0
0
17
4
13
12
2
Lomo Blanco
3
3
0
0
21
2
19
9
3
Tamaraceite
3
3
0
0
17
0
17
9
4
Carnevali C
4
3
0
1
12
5
7
9
5
Acodetti B
4
2
1
1
5
9
-4
7
6
IsleClub
3
2
0
1
7
3
4
6
7
Puertos
3
1
0
2
13
5
8
3
8
Santidad B
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
3
9
Villa B
3
1
0
2
10
17
-7
3
10
Guanarteme
3
0
1
2
0
7
-7
1
11
San Mateo
3
0
1
2
2
16
-14
1
12
Siete Palmas
4
0
1
3
2
23
-21
1
13
Costa Ayala
4
0
0
4
4
16
-12
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 2
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Jorge Pulido
Victoria B
-
-
Costa Ayala
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Elías Rizkallal
Santidad B
-
-
Villa B
12-12-2020
12:30 h
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Siete Palmas
12-12-2020
13:00 h
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Carnevali C
12-12-2020
13:00 h
Junta Obras
Puertos
-
-
San Mateo
12-12-2020
17:00 h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
-
-
Guanarteme
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
07-11-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub 5 0 Guanarteme Jorge Pulido
07-11-2020 19:00:00 Costa Ayala 2 3 Carnevali C Las Torres
07-11-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo 0 10 Tamaraceite San Mateo
08-11-2020 12:00:00 Villa B 0 10 Lomo Blanco Los Olivos
07-11-2020 11:00:00 Santidad B 0 2 Acodetti B Elías Rizkallal
07-11-2020 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 5 Victoria B Anexo GC
JORNADA 2
14-11-2020 13:00:00 Guanarteme 0 0 Siete Palmas Las Torres
14-11-2020 17:00:00 Carnevali C 1 2 IsleClub Mayordomía 2
14-11-2020 12:30:00 Tamaraceite 5 0 Costa Ayala Juan Guedes
14-11-2020 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco 5 1 San Mateo Ruano Tejera
14-11-2020 17:00:00 Acodetti B 0 7 Villa B Mayordomía 1
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Victoria B 2 0 Puertos Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 3
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Guanarteme 0 2 Carnevali C Las Torres
21-11-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub 0 2 Tamaraceite Jorge Pulido
21-11-2020 15:00:00 Costa Ayala 1 6 Lomo Blanco Las Torres
21-11-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo 1 1 Acodetti B San Mateo
21-11-2020 11:00:00 Santidad B 0 3 Victoria B Elías Rizkallal
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 12 Puertos Anexo GC
JORNADA 4
28-11-2020 19:00:00 Carnevali C 6 1 Siete Palmas Mayordomía 2
28-11-2020 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Guanarteme Juan Guedes
28-11-2020 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - IsleClub Ruano Tejera
28-11-2020 17:00:00 Acodetti B 2 1 Costa Ayala Mayordomía 1
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Victoria B 7 3 Villa B Jorge Pulido
28-11-2020 13:00:00 Puertos 1 3 Santidad B Junta Obras
JORNADA 5
05-12-2020 17:00:00 Carnevali C - - Tamaraceite Mayordomía 2
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Guanarteme - - Lomo Blanco Las Torres
05-12-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Acodetti B Jorge Pulido
05-12-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Victoria B San Mateo
06-12-2020 12:00:00 Villa B - - Puertos Los Olivos
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Santidad B Anexo GC
JORNADA 6
12-12-2020 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Siete Palmas Juan Guedes
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Carnevali C Ruano Tejera
12-12-2020 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Guanarteme Mayordomía 1
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Costa Ayala Jorge Pulido
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Puertos - - San Mateo Junta Obras
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Santidad B - - Villa B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 7
19-12-2020 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Lomo Blanco Juan Guedes
19-12-2020 17:00:00 Carnevali C - - Acodetti B Mayordomía 2
19-12-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Victoria B Jorge Pulido
19-12-2020 15:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Puertos Las Torres
19-12-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Santidad B San Mateo
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Villa B Anexo GC
JORNADA 8
09-01-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Siete Palmas Ruano Tejera
09-01-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Tamaraceite Mayordomía 1
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Guanarteme Jorge Pulido
09-01-2021 17:00:00 Puertos - - IsleClub Junta Obras
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Santidad B - - Costa Ayala Elías Rizkallal
09-01-2021 16:00:00 Villa B - - San Mateo Los Olivos
JORNADA 9
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Acodetti B Ruano Tejera
16-01-2021 17:00:00 Carnevali C - - Victoria B Mayordomía 2
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Guanarteme - - Puertos Las Torres
16-01-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Santidad B Jorge Pulido
16-01-2021 15:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Villa B Las Torres
17-01-2021 09:00:00 Siete Palmas - - San Mateo Anexo GC
JORNADA 10
23-01-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Siete Palmas Mayordomía 1
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Tamaraceite Jorge Pulido
23-01-2021 15:00:00 Puertos - - Carnevali C Junta Obras
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Santidad B - - Guanarteme Elías Rizkallal
23-01-2021 16:00:00 Villa B - - IsleClub Los Olivos
23-01-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Costa Ayala San Mateo
JORNADA 11
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Victoria B Ruano Tejera
30-01-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Puertos Juan Guedes
30-01-2021 17:00:00 Carnevali C - - Santidad B Mayordomía 2
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Guanarteme - - Villa B Las Torres
30-01-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - San Mateo Jorge Pulido
30-01-2021 19:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Costa Ayala Anexo GC
JORNADA 12
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Acodetti B Jorge Pulido
06-02-2021 15:00:00 Puertos - - Lomo Blanco Junta Obras
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Santidad B - - Tamaraceite Elías Rizkallal
06-02-2021 16:00:00 Villa B - - Carnevali C Los Olivos
06-02-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Guanarteme San Mateo
06-02-2021 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - IsleClub Costa Ayala
JORNADA 13
13-02-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Puertos Mayordomía 1
13-02-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Santidad B Ruano Tejera
13-02-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Villa B Juan Guedes
13-02-2021 19:00:00 Carnevali C - - San Mateo Mayordomía 2
13-02-2021 13:00:00 Guanarteme - - Costa Ayala Las Torres
13-02-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Siete Palmas Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 14
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Guanarteme - - IsleClub Las Torres
20-02-2021 17:00:00 Carnevali C - - Costa Ayala Mayordomía 2
20-02-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - San Mateo Juan Guedes
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Villa B Ruano Tejera
20-02-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Santidad B Mayordomía 1
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Siete Palmas Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 15
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Guanarteme Anexo GC
27-02-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Carnevali C Jorge Pulido
27-02-2021 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Tamaraceite Costa Ayala
27-02-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Lomo Blanco San Mateo
27-02-2021 16:00:00 Villa B - - Acodetti B Los Olivos
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Puertos - - Victoria B Junta Obras
JORNADA 16
06-03-2021 17:00:00 Carnevali C - - Guanarteme Mayordomía 2
06-03-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - IsleClub Juan Guedes
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Costa Ayala Ruano Tejera
06-03-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - San Mateo Mayordomía 1
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Santidad B Jorge Pulido
06-03-2021 15:00:00 Puertos - - Siete Palmas Junta Obras
JORNADA 17
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Carnevali C Anexo GC
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Guanarteme - - Tamaraceite Las Torres
13-03-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
13-03-2021 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Acodetti B Costa Ayala
14-03-2021 12:00:00 Villa B - - Victoria B Los Olivos
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Santidad B - - Puertos Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 18
20-03-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Carnevali C Juan Guedes
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Guanarteme Ruano Tejera
20-03-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - IsleClub Mayordomía 1
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - San Mateo Jorge Pulido
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Puertos - - Villa B Junta Obras
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Santidad B - - Siete Palmas Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 19
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Tamaraceite Anexo GC
27-03-2021 17:00:00 Carnevali C - - Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 2
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Guanarteme - - Acodetti B Las Torres
27-03-2021 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Victoria B Costa Ayala
27-03-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Puertos San Mateo
27-03-2021 16:00:00 Villa B - - Santidad B Los Olivos
JORNADA 20
10-04-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Tamaraceite Ruano Tejera
10-04-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Carnevali C Mayordomía 1
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - IsleClub Jorge Pulido
10-04-2021 13:00:00 Puertos - - Costa Ayala Junta Obras
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Santidad B - - San Mateo Elías Rizkallal
10-04-2021 16:00:00 Villa B - - Siete Palmas Los Olivos
JORNADA 21
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Lomo Blanco Anexo GC
17-04-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Acodetti B Juan Guedes
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Guanarteme - - Victoria B Las Torres
17-04-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Puertos Jorge Pulido
17-04-2021 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Santidad B Costa Ayala
17-04-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Villa B San Mateo
JORNADA 22
24-04-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 1
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Carnevali C Jorge Pulido
24-04-2021 13:00:00 Puertos - - Guanarteme Junta Obras
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Santidad B - - IsleClub Elías Rizkallal
24-04-2021 16:00:00 Villa B - - Costa Ayala Los Olivos
24-04-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Siete Palmas San Mateo
JORNADA 23
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Acodetti B Anexo GC
08-05-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Victoria B Juan Guedes
08-05-2021 17:00:00 Carnevali C - - Puertos Mayordomía 2
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Guanarteme - - Santidad B Las Torres
08-05-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Villa B Jorge Pulido
08-05-2021 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - San Mateo Costa Ayala
JORNADA 24
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Puertos - - Tamaraceite Junta Obras
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Santidad B - - Carnevali C Elías Rizkallal
15-05-2021 16:00:00 Villa B - - Guanarteme Los Olivos
15-05-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - IsleClub San Mateo
15-05-2021 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Siete Palmas Costa Ayala
JORNADA 25
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Victoria B Mayordomía 1
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Puertos Ruano Tejera
22-05-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Santidad B Juan Guedes
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Carnevali C - - Villa B Mayordomía 2
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Guanarteme - - San Mateo Las Torres
22-05-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Costa Ayala Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 26
29-05-2021 19:00:00 Puertos - - Acodetti B Junta Obras
29-05-2021 19:00:00 Santidad B - - Lomo Blanco Elías Rizkallal
29-05-2021 19:00:00 Villa B - - Tamaraceite Los Olivos
29-05-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Carnevali C San Mateo
29-05-2021 19:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Guanarteme Costa Ayala
29-05-2021 19:00:00 Siete Palmas - - IsleClub Anexo GC