LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 1
LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 1
Programa emitido el 26-02-2021 / 19:13:08

 

Liga 2020-2021

 

Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I O N E S
LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 1
06-03-2021
11:00h
Elías Rizkallal
Cardones
-
-
San Isidro
06-03-2021
12:00h
Moya
Moya
-
-
San Nicolás
06-03-2021
12:00h
La Laguna
Valleseco
-
-
Arucas B
06-03-2021
13:00h
Atalaya
Becerril
-
-
Roque Amagro
07-03-2021
11:00h
Tonono
Goleta
-
-
Piletas
 
 

LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 1
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Santidad
6
6
0
0
24
2
22
18
2
Arucas B
6
5
0
1
25
5
20
15
3
Teror
7
5
0
2
31
12
19
15
4
San Nicolás
7
5
0
2
21
7
14
15
5
Moya
7
5
0
2
25
12
13
15
6
Becerril
7
4
0
3
24
8
16
12
7
Piletas
7
3
1
3
24
12
12
10
8
Goleta
6
3
0
3
12
13
-1
9
9
Valleseco
6
2
1
3
11
11
0
7
10
Cardones
6
2
0
4
10
17
-7
6
11
San Isidro
6
1
0
5
3
56
-53
3
12
Roque Amagro
6
0
0
6
2
36
-34
0
13
Agaete
7
0
0
7
0
21
-21
-6
Campeón / Ascenso
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
LIGA PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 1
Aplazados / Suspendidos
28-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Barrial F11
Roque Amagro
-
-
Teror
28-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
Becerril
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Tonono
Santidad
-
-
Valleseco
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Cardones
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Goleta
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Atalaya
Becerril
-
-
Santidad
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
El Pino
Teror
-
-
Arucas B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Venancio Monzón
San Isidro
-
-
Piletas
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Moya
Moya
-
-
Roque Amagro
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Elías Rizkallal
Cardones
-
-
San Nicolás
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Tonono
Goleta
-
-
Roque Amagro
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
El Pino
Teror
-
-
Santidad
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Moya
Moya
-
-
Arucas B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Venancio Monzón
San Isidro
-
-
San Nicolás
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Atalaya
Becerril
-
-
Valleseco
07-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Barrial F11
Roque Amagro
-
-
Cardones
07-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
Goleta
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
La Laguna
Valleseco
-
-
Teror
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Piletas
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Tonono
Santidad
-
-
Moya
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Tonono
Goleta
-
-
Santidad
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
El Pino
Teror
-
-
Becerril
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Moya
Moya
-
-
Valleseco
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Venancio Monzón
San Isidro
-
-
Roque Amagro
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Elías Rizkallal
Cardones
-
-
Arucas B
24-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Barrial F11
Roque Amagro
-
-
Piletas
24-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
San Isidro
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Tonono
Santidad
-
-
Cardones
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Atalaya
Becerril
-
-
Moya
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
La Laguna
Valleseco
-
-
Goleta
17-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Tonono
Goleta
-
-
Becerril
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Arucas B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Moya
Moya
-
-
Teror
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Venancio Monzón
San Isidro
-
-
Santidad
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Roque Amagro
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Elías Rizkallal
Cardones
-
-
Valleseco
10-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
San Nicolás
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Atalaya
Becerril
-
-
Cardones
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
El Pino
Teror
-
-
Goleta
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
La Laguna
Valleseco
-
-
San Isidro
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Tonono
Santidad
-
-
Piletas
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 41
 
NOTICIAS CLUBS

JORNADA 1
07-11-2020 13:00:00 Piletas 11 0 San Isidro Piletas
07-11-2020 11:30:00 San Nicolás 0 1 Cardones Los Cascajos
07-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete 0 3 Goleta Agaete
08-11-2020 11:30:00 Roque Amagro 1 2 Moya Barrial F11
08-11-2020 11:00:00 Arucas B 8 3 Teror Elías Rizkallal
07-11-2020 11:00:00 Santidad 4 0 Becerril Tonono
JORNADA 2
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Cardones 2 6 Piletas Elías Rizkallal
15-11-2020 11:00:00 Goleta 1 7 San Nicolás Tonono
14-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya 3 0 Agaete Moya
14-11-2020 12:30:00 Teror 7 1 Roque Amagro El Pino
14-11-2020 13:00:00 Becerril 0 2 Arucas B Atalaya
14-11-2020 12:00:00 Valleseco 0 4 Santidad La Laguna
JORNADA 3
21-11-2020 12:00:00 San Isidro 1 6 Cardones Venancio Monzón
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Piletas 1 2 Goleta Piletas
21-11-2020 11:30:00 San Nicolás 6 2 Moya Los Cascajos
21-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete 0 3 Teror Agaete
22-11-2020 11:30:00 Roque Amagro 0 2 Becerril Barrial F11
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Arucas B 2 0 Valleseco Tonono
JORNADA 4
29-11-2020 11:00:00 Goleta 1 2 San Isidro Tonono
28-11-2020 12:00:00 Moya 2 3 Piletas Moya
28-11-2020 12:30:00 Teror 0 1 San Nicolás El Pino
28-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 3 0 Agaete Atalaya
28-11-2020 12:00:00 Valleseco 7 0 Roque Amagro La Laguna
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Santidad 2 0 Arucas B Tonono
JORNADA 5
05-12-2020 17:00:00 Cardones 0 3 Goleta Tonono
05-12-2020 12:00:00 San Isidro 0 9 Moya Venancio Monzón
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Piletas 1 3 Teror Piletas
05-12-2020 11:30:00 San Nicolás 1 0 Becerril Los Cascajos
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete 0 3 Valleseco Agaete
06-12-2020 11:30:00 Roque Amagro 0 8 Santidad Barrial F11
JORNADA 6
12-12-2020 12:00:00 Moya 4 0 Cardones Moya
12-12-2020 12:30:00 Teror 12 0 San Isidro El Pino
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Becerril 2 1 Piletas Atalaya
13-12-2020 12:00:00 Valleseco 0 4 San Nicolás La Laguna
13-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad 3 0 Agaete Tonono
13-12-2020 11:00:00 Arucas B 10 0 Roque Amagro Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 7
20-12-2020 11:00:00 Goleta 2 3 Moya Tonono
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Cardones 1 3 Teror Elías Rizkallal
19-12-2020 12:00:00 San Isidro 0 17 Becerril Venancio Monzón
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Piletas 1 1 Valleseco Piletas
19-12-2020 11:30:00 San Nicolás 2 3 Santidad Los Cascajos
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete 0 3 Arucas B Agaete
JORNADA 8
09-01-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Goleta El Pino
09-01-2021 13:00:00 Becerril - - Cardones Atalaya
09-01-2021 12:00:00 Valleseco - - San Isidro La Laguna
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Santidad - - Piletas Tonono
10-01-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - San Nicolás Elías Rizkallal
10-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Agaete Barrial F11
JORNADA 9
16-01-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Teror Moya
17-01-2021 11:00:00 Goleta - - Becerril Tonono
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Valleseco Elías Rizkallal
16-01-2021 12:00:00 San Isidro - - Santidad Venancio Monzón
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Piletas - - Arucas B Piletas
16-01-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Roque Amagro Los Cascajos
JORNADA 10
23-01-2021 13:00:00 Becerril - - Moya Atalaya
23-01-2021 12:00:00 Valleseco - - Goleta La Laguna
23-01-2021 19:00:00 Santidad - - Cardones Tonono
24-01-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - San Isidro Elías Rizkallal
24-01-2021 11:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Piletas Barrial F11
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - San Nicolás Agaete
JORNADA 11
30-01-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Becerril El Pino
30-01-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Valleseco Moya
31-01-2021 11:00:00 Goleta - - Santidad Tonono
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Arucas B Elías Rizkallal
30-01-2021 12:00:00 San Isidro - - Roque Amagro Venancio Monzón
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Agaete Piletas
JORNADA 12
06-02-2021 12:00:00 Valleseco - - Teror La Laguna
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Santidad - - Moya Tonono
07-02-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Goleta Elías Rizkallal
07-02-2021 11:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Cardones Barrial F11
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - San Isidro Agaete
06-02-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Piletas Los Cascajos
JORNADA 13
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Becerril - - Valleseco Atalaya
13-02-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Santidad El Pino
13-02-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Arucas B Moya
14-02-2021 11:00:00 Goleta - - Roque Amagro Tonono
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Agaete Elías Rizkallal
13-02-2021 12:00:00 San Isidro - - San Nicolás Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 14
20-02-2021 12:00:00 San Isidro - - Piletas Venancio Monzón
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - San Nicolás Elías Rizkallal
21-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta - - Agaete Tonono
20-02-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Roque Amagro Moya
20-02-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Arucas B El Pino
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Becerril - - Santidad Atalaya
JORNADA 15
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Piletas - - Cardones Piletas
27-02-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Goleta Los Cascajos
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - Moya Agaete
28-02-2021 11:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Teror Barrial F11
28-02-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Becerril Elías Rizkallal
27-02-2021 19:00:00 Santidad - - Valleseco Tonono
JORNADA 16
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - San Isidro Elías Rizkallal
07-03-2021 11:00:00 Goleta - - Piletas Tonono
06-03-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - San Nicolás Moya
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - Agaete El Pino
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Becerril - - Roque Amagro Atalaya
06-03-2021 12:00:00 Valleseco - - Arucas B La Laguna
JORNADA 17
13-03-2021 12:00:00 San Isidro - - Goleta Venancio Monzón
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Piletas - - Moya Piletas
13-03-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Teror Los Cascajos
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - Becerril Agaete
14-03-2021 11:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Valleseco Barrial F11
14-03-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Santidad Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 18
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Goleta - - Cardones Tonono
20-03-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - San Isidro Moya
20-03-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Piletas El Pino
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Becerril - - San Nicolás Atalaya
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valleseco - - Agaete La Laguna
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Santidad - - Roque Amagro Tonono
JORNADA 19
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Moya Elías Rizkallal
27-03-2021 12:00:00 San Isidro - - Teror Venancio Monzón
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Piletas - - Becerril Piletas
27-03-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Valleseco Los Cascajos
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - Santidad Agaete
28-03-2021 11:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Arucas B Barrial F11
JORNADA 20
10-04-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Goleta Moya
10-04-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Cardones El Pino
10-04-2021 13:00:00 Becerril - - San Isidro Atalaya
10-04-2021 12:00:00 Valleseco - - Piletas La Laguna
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Santidad - - San Nicolás Tonono
11-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas B - - Agaete Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 21
18-04-2021 11:00:00 Goleta - - Teror Elías Rizkallal
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Becerril Elías Rizkallal
17-04-2021 12:00:00 San Isidro - - Valleseco Venancio Monzón
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Piletas - - Santidad Piletas
17-04-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Arucas B Los Cascajos
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - Roque Amagro Agaete
JORNADA 22
24-04-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Moya El Pino
24-04-2021 13:00:00 Becerril - - Goleta Atalaya
24-04-2021 12:00:00 Valleseco - - Cardones La Laguna
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Santidad - - San Isidro Tonono
25-04-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Piletas Elías Rizkallal
25-04-2021 11:30:00 Roque Amagro - - San Nicolás Barrial F11
JORNADA 23
08-05-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Becerril Moya
09-05-2021 11:00:00 Goleta - - Valleseco Tonono
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Santidad Elías Rizkallal
08-05-2021 12:00:00 San Isidro - - Arucas B Venancio Monzón
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Piletas - - Roque Amagro Piletas
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás - - Agaete Los Cascajos
JORNADA 24
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Becerril - - Teror Atalaya
15-05-2021 12:00:00 Valleseco - - Moya La Laguna
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Santidad - - Goleta Tonono
16-05-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Cardones Elías Rizkallal
16-05-2021 11:30:00 Roque Amagro - - San Isidro Barrial F11
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - Piletas Agaete
JORNADA 25
22-05-2021 12:30:00 Teror - - Valleseco El Pino
22-05-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Santidad Moya
23-05-2021 11:00:00 Goleta - - Arucas B Tonono
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Cardones - - Roque Amagro Elías Rizkallal
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Agaete Venancio Monzón
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Piletas - - San Nicolás Piletas
JORNADA 26
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Valleseco - - Becerril La Laguna
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Santidad - - Teror Tonono
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Arucas B - - Moya Elías Rizkallal
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Roque Amagro - - Goleta Barrial F11
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - Cardones Agaete
29-05-2021 13:00:00 San Nicolás - - San Isidro Los Cascajos