LIGA CADETE PREFERENTE LANZAROTE
LIGA CADETE PREFERENTE LANZAROTE

 

 

LIGA CADETE PREFERENTE LANZAROTE
25-06-2021
19:30h
Los Volcanes
Tinajo
San Bartolomé
28-06-2021
19:00h
Pto. del Carmen
Tahiche
Sporting Tías
25-06-2021
18:00h
Pto. del Carmen
Pto.del Carmen
Lanzarote
25-06-2021
18:00h
Mun. Argana
Juv. Marítima B
U. Sur Yaiza
25-06-2021
18:00h
Teguise
Teguise
Estefut
25-06-2021
18:00h
Playa Honda
Playa Honda
Altavista
 
 
CADETE LANZAROTE
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
%
PTS
1
Juv. Marítima B
17
15
1
1
65
16
49
2.706
46
2
Lomo
16
13
1
2
55
16
39
2.500
40
3
San Bartolomé
17
12
2
3
50
20
30
2.235
38
4
Tahiche
16
10
3
3
53
15
38
2.062
33
5
Lanzarote
16
10
2
4
40
14
26
2.000
32
6
Teguise
16
7
1
8
35
49
-14
1.375
22
7
Altavista
17
6
3
8
26
38
-12
1.235
21
8
Sporting Tias
17
6
2
9
22
30
-8
1.176
20
9
U. Sur Yaiza
16
5
2
9
32
36
-4
1.062
17
10
Tinajo
17
5
2
10
33
48
-15
1.000
17
11
Pto.del Carmen
17
2
4
11
18
48
-30
0.588
10
12
Playa Honda
16
2
1
13
10
86
-76
0.438
7
13
Estefut
18
1
4
13
15
38
-23
0.389
7
Ascenso a Cadete Interinsular
 
Descenso
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
06-11-2020 18:00:00 Estefut 1 5 Sporting Tías Mun. Argana
06-11-2020 18:00:00 Altavista 1 9 San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
06-11-2020 20:00:00 Playa Honda 0 4 U. Sur Yaiza Playa Honda
06-11-2020 18:00:00 Teguise 0 2 Lanzarote Teguise
07-11-2020 19:00:00 Tahiche 0 1 Lomo Pto. del Carmen
06-11-2020 18:30:00 Tinajo 3 3 Pto.del Carmen Los Volcanes
JORNADA 2
14-11-2020 20:00:00 San Bartolomé 2 0 Estefut Pedro Espinosa
14-11-2020 19:45:00 U. Sur Yaiza 0 3 Altavista Mun. Yaiza
14-11-2020 19:00:00 Lanzarote 10 0 Playa Honda Ciu. Deportiva
14-11-2020 12:00:00 Lomo 7 1 Teguise Pto. Arrecife
13-11-2020 17:15:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 3 Tahiche Pto. del Carmen
13-11-2020 18:00:00 Juv. Marítima B 3 0 Tinajo Mun. Argana
JORNADA 3
21-11-2020 16:00:00 Sporting Tías 0 4 San Bartolomé Mun. Tías
20-11-2020 18:00:00 Estefut 1 1 U. Sur Yaiza Mun. Argana
20-11-2020 18:00:00 Altavista 1 0 Lanzarote Agapito Reyes
20-11-2020 20:00:00 Playa Honda 0 10 Lomo Playa Honda
20-11-2020 18:00:00 Teguise 7 5 Pto.del Carmen Teguise
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Tahiche 1 3 Juv. Marítima B Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 4
28-11-2020 18:30:00 U. Sur Yaiza 0 1 Sporting Tías Mun. Yaiza
28-11-2020 19:00:00 Lanzarote 1 0 Estefut Ciu. Deportiva
19-05-2021 19:30:00 Lomo 4 1 Altavista Pto. Arrecife
27-11-2020 17:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 0 2 Playa Honda Pto. del Carmen
27-11-2020 18:00:00 Juv. Marítima B 4 0 Teguise Mun. Argana
27-11-2020 18:00:00 Tinajo 2 9 Tahiche Los Volcanes
JORNADA 5
05-12-2020 20:00:00 San Bartolomé 4 3 U. Sur Yaiza Pedro Espinosa
05-12-2020 16:00:00 Sporting Tías 0 2 Lanzarote Mun. Tías
04-12-2020 18:00:00 Estefut 0 3 Lomo Mun. Argana
04-12-2020 18:00:00 Altavista 0 2 Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
04-12-2020 20:00:00 Playa Honda 1 8 Juv. Marítima B Playa Honda
04-12-2020 18:00:00 Teguise 2 2 Tinajo Teguise
JORNADA 6
12-12-2020 16:00:00 Lanzarote 1 1 San Bartolomé Ciu. Deportiva
12-12-2020 18:00:00 Lomo 3 0 Sporting Tías Pto. Arrecife
11-12-2020 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 2 2 Estefut Pto. del Carmen
11-12-2020 18:00:00 Juv. Marítima B 4 1 Altavista Mun. Argana
11-12-2020 18:00:00 Tinajo 5 2 Playa Honda Los Volcanes
12-12-2020 20:00:00 Tahiche 7 0 Teguise Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 7
19-12-2020 12:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza 1 2 Lanzarote Mun. Yaiza
19-12-2020 20:00:00 San Bartolomé 2 1 Lomo Pedro Espinosa
19-12-2020 16:00:00 Sporting Tías 0 1 Pto.del Carmen Mun. Tías
18-12-2020 18:00:00 Estefut 0 1 Juv. Marítima B Mun. Argana
18-12-2020 18:00:00 Altavista 4 1 Tinajo Agapito Reyes
18-12-2020 20:00:00 Playa Honda 0 7 Tahiche Playa Honda
JORNADA 8
12-06-2021 18:00:00 Lomo 7 3 U. Sur Yaiza Pto. Arrecife
11-06-2021 20:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 0 6 San Bartolomé Pto. del Carmen
13-06-2021 12:30:00 Juv. Marítima B 3 2 Sporting Tías Mun. Argana
11-06-2021 18:00:00 Tinajo 2 1 Estefut Los Volcanes
12-06-2021 20:00:00 Tahiche 3 0 Altavista Pto. del Carmen
12-06-2021 12:30:00 Teguise 3 0 Playa Honda Teguise
JORNADA 9
19-06-2021 18:00:00 Lanzarote 4 0 Lomo Ciu. Deportiva
19-06-2021 19:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza 3 0 Pto.del Carmen Mun. Yaiza
20-06-2021 12:30:00 San Bartolomé 2 3 Juv. Marítima B Pedro Espinosa
19-06-2021 16:00:00 Sporting Tías 2 1 Tinajo Mun. Tías
18-06-2021 18:00:00 Estefut 2 0 Tahiche Mun. Argana
18-06-2021 18:00:00 Altavista 3 4 Teguise Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 10
25-06-2021 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 0 5 Lanzarote Pto. del Carmen
25-06-2021 18:00:00 Juv. Marítima B 3 2 U. Sur Yaiza Mun. Argana
25-06-2021 19:30:00 Tinajo 1 2 San Bartolomé Los Volcanes
28-06-2021 19:00:00 Tahiche 3 1 Sporting Tías Pto. del Carmen
25-06-2021 18:00:00 Teguise 2 1 Estefut Teguise
25-06-2021 18:00:00 Playa Honda 1 1 Altavista Playa Honda
JORNADA 11
31-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo - - Pto.del Carmen Pto. Arrecife
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lanzarote - - Juv. Marítima B Ciu. Deportiva
29-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Sur Yaiza - - Tinajo Mun. Yaiza
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Bartolomé - - Tahiche Pedro Espinosa
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Tías - - Teguise Mun. Tías
29-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estefut - - Playa Honda Mun. Argana
JORNADA 12
05-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juv. Marítima B - - Lomo Mun. Argana
05-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tinajo - - Lanzarote Los Volcanes
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tahiche - - U. Sur Yaiza Pto. del Carmen
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teguise - - San Bartolomé Teguise
05-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa Honda - - Sporting Tías Playa Honda
05-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Altavista - - Estefut Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 13
19-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pto.del Carmen - - Juv. Marítima B Pto. del Carmen
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo - - Tinajo Pto. Arrecife
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lanzarote - - Tahiche Ciu. Deportiva
19-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Sur Yaiza - - Teguise Mun. Yaiza
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Bartolomé - - Playa Honda Pedro Espinosa
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Tías - - Altavista Mun. Tías
JORNADA 14
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Tías - - Estefut Mun. Tías
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Bartolomé - - Altavista Pedro Espinosa
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Sur Yaiza - - Playa Honda Mun. Yaiza
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lanzarote - - Teguise Ciu. Deportiva
28-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo - - Tahiche Pto. Arrecife
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pto.del Carmen - - Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 15
05-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estefut - - San Bartolomé Mun. Argana
05-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Altavista - - U. Sur Yaiza Agapito Reyes
05-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa Honda - - Lanzarote Playa Honda
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teguise - - Lomo Teguise
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tahiche - - Pto.del Carmen Pto. del Carmen
05-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tinajo - - Juv. Marítima B Los Volcanes
JORNADA 16
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Bartolomé - - Sporting Tías Pedro Espinosa
12-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Sur Yaiza - - Estefut Mun. Yaiza
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lanzarote - - Altavista Ciu. Deportiva
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo - - Playa Honda Pto. Arrecife
12-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pto.del Carmen - - Teguise Pto. del Carmen
12-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juv. Marítima B - - Tahiche Mun. Argana
JORNADA 17
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Tías - - U. Sur Yaiza Mun. Tías
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estefut - - Lanzarote Mun. Argana
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Altavista - - Lomo Agapito Reyes
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa Honda - - Pto.del Carmen Playa Honda
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teguise - - Juv. Marítima B Teguise
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tahiche - - Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 18
27-03-2021 12:30:00 U. Sur Yaiza 1 3 San Bartolomé Mun. Yaiza
27-03-2021 19:00:00 Lanzarote 0 0 Sporting Tías Ciu. Deportiva
03-04-2021 12:00:00 Lomo 2 1 Estefut Pto. Arrecife
28-03-2021 12:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 2 Altavista Pto. del Carmen
26-03-2021 19:30:00 Juv. Marítima B 16 0 Playa Honda Mun. Argana
27-03-2021 19:00:00 Tinajo 3 2 Teguise Los Volcanes
JORNADA 19
09-04-2021 19:00:00 San Bartolomé 1 0 Lanzarote Pedro Espinosa
10-04-2021 16:00:00 Sporting Tías 1 3 Lomo Mun. Tías
09-04-2021 16:30:00 Estefut 1 1 Pto.del Carmen Mun. Argana
09-04-2021 16:30:00 Altavista 0 2 Juv. Marítima B Agapito Reyes
09-04-2021 19:30:00 Playa Honda 1 2 Tinajo Playa Honda
10-04-2021 12:30:00 Teguise 0 5 Tahiche Teguise
JORNADA 20
01-05-2021 19:00:00 Lanzarote 3 1 U. Sur Yaiza Ciu. Deportiva
18-04-2021 12:15:00 Lomo 2 0 San Bartolomé Pto. Arrecife
16-04-2021 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 1 Sporting Tías Pto. del Carmen
16-04-2021 16:30:00 Juv. Marítima B 3 0 Estefut Mun. Argana
17-04-2021 18:00:00 Tinajo 0 1 Altavista Los Volcanes
17-04-2021 19:00:00 Tahiche 6 0 Playa Honda Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 21
24-04-2021 17:30:00 U. Sur Yaiza 1 2 Lomo Mun. Yaiza
23-04-2021 19:00:00 San Bartolomé 2 0 Pto.del Carmen Pedro Espinosa
24-04-2021 16:00:00 Sporting Tías 1 4 Juv. Marítima B Mun. Tías
24-04-2021 16:30:00 Estefut 1 3 Tinajo Mun. Argana
23-04-2021 20:00:00 Altavista 1 1 Tahiche Agapito Reyes
23-04-2021 19:30:00 Playa Honda 0 6 Teguise Playa Honda
JORNADA 22
08-05-2021 12:15:00 Lomo 4 1 Lanzarote Pto. Arrecife
07-05-2021 17:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 2 U. Sur Yaiza Pto. del Carmen
08-05-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima B 2 1 San Bartolomé Mun. Argana
08-05-2021 17:00:00 Tinajo 0 1 Sporting Tías Los Volcanes
26-05-2021 19:00:00 Tahiche 3 1 Estefut Pto. del Carmen
07-05-2021 20:00:00 Teguise 2 0 Altavista Teguise
JORNADA 23
29-05-2021 20:00:00 Lanzarote 4 0 Pto.del Carmen Ciu. Deportiva
29-05-2021 17:30:00 U. Sur Yaiza 3 2 Juv. Marítima B Mun. Yaiza
29-05-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé 5 4 Tinajo Pedro Espinosa
30-05-2021 12:15:00 Sporting Tías 0 2 Tahiche Mun. Tías
29-05-2021 17:00:00 Estefut 1 4 Teguise Mun. Argana
30-05-2021 12:00:00 Altavista 5 2 Playa Honda Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 24
21-05-2021 17:30:00 Pto.del Carmen 0 5 Lomo Pto. del Carmen
22-05-2021 17:30:00 Juv. Marítima B 3 1 Lanzarote Mun. Argana
22-05-2021 17:30:00 Tinajo 2 5 U. Sur Yaiza Los Volcanes
21-05-2021 17:30:00 Tahiche 1 1 San Bartolomé Pto. del Carmen
21-05-2021 17:30:00 Teguise 2 4 Sporting Tías Teguise
21-05-2021 17:30:00 Playa Honda 1 0 Estefut Playa Honda
JORNADA 25
06-06-2021 12:15:00 Lomo 1 1 Juv. Marítima B Pto. Arrecife
05-06-2021 19:00:00 Lanzarote 4 2 Tinajo Ciu. Deportiva
06-06-2021 20:00:00 U. Sur Yaiza 2 2 Tahiche Mun. Yaiza
06-06-2021 20:00:00 San Bartolomé 5 0 Teguise Pedro Espinosa
05-06-2021 16:00:00 Sporting Tías 3 0 Playa Honda Mun. Tías
06-06-2021 12:15:00 Estefut 2 2 Altavista Mun. Argana
JORNADA 26
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juv. Marítima B - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Argana
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tinajo - - Lomo Los Volcanes
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tahiche - - Lanzarote Pto. del Carmen
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teguise - - U. Sur Yaiza Teguise
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa Honda - - San Bartolomé Playa Honda
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Altavista - - Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes