LIGA CADETE LANZAROTE

LIGA CADETE LANZAROTE
11-12-2019 JORNADA 9DIRECTOS
11-12-2019
19:30h
Teguise
Teguise
Yaiza
12-12-2019
19:00h
Playa Honda
Internacional PH
Marítima
12-12-2019
20:00h
Tahiche
Tahiche
San Bartolomé
14-12-2019
12:00h
Ciu. Deportiva
Lanzarote
Sporting Tías
13-12-2019
17:30h
Mun. Yaiza
Tinajo
Lomo
13-12-2019
18:00h
Pto. del Carmen
Pto.del Carmen
Altavista
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Marítima
9
9
0
0
71
4
67
27
2
Lanzarote
9
8
0
1
43
7
36
24
3
Tahiche
9
6
2
1
49
12
37
20
4
Teguise
9
5
2
2
33
14
19
17
5
San Bartolomé
9
5
1
3
20
20
0
16
6
Yaiza
9
4
1
4
18
21
-3
13
7
Internacional PH
9
3
1
5
18
37
-19
10
8
Tinajo
9
2
2
5
16
32
-16
8
9
Sporting Tias
9
2
1
6
13
34
-21
7
10
Pto.del Carmen
9
2
1
6
13
37
-24
7
11
Altavista
9
1
1
7
14
30
-16
4
12
Lomo
9
1
0
8
10
70
-60
3
Campeón / Ascenso
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
LIGA CADETE LANZAROTE
10-01-2020
18:00 h
Mun. Yaiza
Yaiza
-
-
Pto.del Carmen
10-01-2020
19:00 h
Mun. Tías
Sporting Tías
-
-
Tahiche
11-01-2020
16:00 h
P. Arrecife
Lomo
-
-
Teguise
11-01-2020
18:00 h
Agapito Reyes
Altavista
-
-
Internacional PH
11-01-2020
20:00 h
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé
-
-
Tinajo
12-01-2020
12:00 h
Ciu. Deportiva
Lanzarote
-
-
Marítima
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
10-10-2019 20:00:00 Tahiche 5 0 Tinajo Tahiche
11-10-2019 18:00:00 Sporting Tías 0 7 Teguise Mun. Tías
11-10-2019 18:00:00 Yaiza 1 7 Marítima Mun. Yaiza
11-10-2019 18:30:00 Lomo 1 4 Internacional PH P. Arrecife
11-10-2019 19:00:00 San Bartolomé 3 0 Pto.del Carmen Pedro Espinosa
12-10-2019 12:00:00 Lanzarote 5 1 Altavista Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 2
16-10-2019 19:30:00 Teguise 2 2 Tahiche Teguise
17-10-2019 19:00:00 Internacional PH 1 1 San Bartolomé Playa Honda
18-10-2019 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 1 Sporting Tías Pto. del Carmen
18-10-2019 18:30:00 Tinajo 1 4 Lanzarote Los Volcanes
19-10-2019 18:00:00 Altavista 1 3 Yaiza Agapito Reyes
19-10-2019 20:00:00 Marítima 14 1 Lomo P. Arrecife
JORNADA 3
24-10-2019 20:00:00 Tahiche 9 0 Pto.del Carmen Tahiche
25-10-2019 18:00:00 Sporting Tías 2 4 Internacional PH Mun. Tías
25-10-2019 18:30:00 Tinajo 2 2 Teguise Los Volcanes
26-10-2019 12:00:00 Lanzarote 1 0 Yaiza Ciu. Deportiva
26-10-2019 16:00:00 Lomo 1 3 Altavista P. Arrecife
26-10-2019 20:00:00 San Bartolomé 0 8 Marítima Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 4
02-11-2019 18:00:00 Marítima 9 0 Sporting Tías P. Arrecife
02-11-2019 18:00:00 Altavista 1 2 San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
02-11-2019 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 3 Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
02-11-2019 19:30:00 Yaiza 6 1 Lomo Mun. Yaiza
30-10-2019 19:30:00 Teguise 1 0 Lanzarote Teguise
31-10-2019 19:00:00 Internacional PH 1 6 Tahiche Playa Honda
JORNADA 5
07-11-2019 20:00:00 Tahiche 0 3 Marítima Tahiche
08-11-2019 18:30:00 Tinajo 3 6 Internacional PH Los Volcanes
09-11-2019 12:30:00 Sporting Tías 3 1 Altavista Pto. del Carmen
08-11-2019 19:00:00 Teguise 5 1 Pto.del Carmen Teguise
09-11-2019 12:00:00 Lanzarote 19 0 Lomo Ciu. Deportiva
09-11-2019 20:00:00 San Bartolomé 2 1 Yaiza Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 6
14-11-2019 19:00:00 Internacional PH 0 6 Teguise Playa Honda
15-11-2019 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 3 Lanzarote Pto. del Carmen
15-11-2019 18:00:00 Yaiza 2 1 Sporting Tías Mun. Yaiza
16-11-2019 16:00:00 Lomo 0 4 San Bartolomé P. Arrecife
16-11-2019 18:00:00 Marítima 9 1 Tinajo P. Arrecife
16-11-2019 18:00:00 Altavista 4 4 Tahiche Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 7
20-11-2019 19:30:00 Teguise 1 5 Marítima Teguise
21-11-2019 20:00:00 Tahiche 5 1 Yaiza Tahiche
22-11-2019 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 6 2 Internacional PH Pto. del Carmen
22-11-2019 18:30:00 Tinajo 2 0 Altavista Los Volcanes
22-11-2019 19:00:00 Sporting Tías 5 2 Lomo Mun. Tías
23-11-2019 12:30:00 Lanzarote 3 2 San Bartolomé Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 8
05-12-2019 19:00:00 Internacional PH 0 5 Lanzarote Playa Honda
07-12-2019 16:00:00 Lomo 0 12 Tahiche P. Arrecife
07-12-2019 16:00:00 Altavista 1 7 Teguise Agapito Reyes
04-12-2019 20:30:00 Marítima 9 0 Pto.del Carmen P. Arrecife
06-12-2019 18:00:00 Yaiza 1 1 Tinajo Mun. Yaiza
07-12-2019 20:00:00 San Bartolomé 5 0 Sporting Tías Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 9
11-12-2019 19:30:00 Teguise 2 3 Yaiza Teguise
12-12-2019 19:00:00 Internacional PH 0 7 Marítima Playa Honda
12-12-2019 20:00:00 Tahiche 6 1 San Bartolomé Tahiche
13-12-2019 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 3 2 Altavista Pto. del Carmen
13-12-2019 17:30:00 Tinajo 3 4 Lomo Mun. Yaiza
14-12-2019 12:00:00 Lanzarote 3 1 Sporting Tías Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 10
10-01-2020 18:00:00 Yaiza - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Yaiza
10-01-2020 19:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Tahiche Mun. Tías
11-01-2020 16:00:00 Lomo - - Teguise P. Arrecife
11-01-2020 18:00:00 Altavista - - Internacional PH Agapito Reyes
11-01-2020 20:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Tinajo Pedro Espinosa
12-01-2020 12:00:00 Lanzarote - - Marítima Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 11
16-01-2020 19:00:00 Internacional PH - - Yaiza Playa Honda
16-01-2020 20:00:00 Tahiche - - Lanzarote Tahiche
17-01-2020 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Lomo Pto. del Carmen
17-01-2020 18:30:00 Tinajo - - Sporting Tías Los Volcanes
17-01-2020 19:00:00 Teguise - - San Bartolomé Teguise
18-01-2020 16:00:00 Marítima - - Altavista P. Arrecife
JORNADA 12
23-01-2020 19:00:00 Internacional PH - - Lomo Playa Honda
24-01-2020 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - San Bartolomé Pto. del Carmen
24-01-2020 18:30:00 Tinajo - - Tahiche Los Volcanes
24-01-2020 19:00:00 Teguise - - Sporting Tías Teguise
25-01-2020 16:00:00 Altavista - - Lanzarote Agapito Reyes
25-01-2020 18:00:00 Marítima - - Yaiza P. Arrecife
JORNADA 13
01-02-2020 12:00:00 Lanzarote - - Tinajo Ciu. Deportiva
01-02-2020 16:00:00 Lomo - - Marítima P. Arrecife
01-02-2020 20:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Internacional PH Pedro Espinosa
30-01-2020 20:00:00 Tahiche - - Teguise Tahiche
31-01-2020 18:00:00 Yaiza - - Altavista Mun. Yaiza
31-01-2020 19:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Tías
JORNADA 14
06-02-2020 19:00:00 Internacional PH - - Sporting Tías Playa Honda
07-02-2020 18:00:00 Yaiza - - Lanzarote Mun. Yaiza
07-02-2020 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Tahiche Pto. del Carmen
07-02-2020 19:00:00 Teguise - - Tinajo Teguise
08-02-2020 18:00:00 Marítima - - San Bartolomé P. Arrecife
08-02-2020 18:00:00 Altavista - - Lomo Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 15
13-02-2020 20:00:00 Tahiche - - Internacional PH Tahiche
14-02-2020 18:30:00 Tinajo - - Pto.del Carmen Los Volcanes
14-02-2020 19:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Marítima Mun. Tías
15-02-2020 12:00:00 Lanzarote - - Teguise Ciu. Deportiva
15-02-2020 16:00:00 Lomo - - Yaiza P. Arrecife
15-02-2020 20:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Altavista Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 16
20-02-2020 19:00:00 Internacional PH - - Tinajo Playa Honda
21-02-2020 18:00:00 Yaiza - - San Bartolomé Mun. Yaiza
21-02-2020 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Teguise Pto. del Carmen
22-02-2020 16:00:00 Lomo - - Lanzarote P. Arrecife
22-02-2020 18:00:00 Marítima - - Tahiche P. Arrecife
22-02-2020 18:00:00 Altavista - - Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 17
05-03-2020 20:00:00 Tahiche - - Altavista Tahiche
06-03-2020 18:30:00 Tinajo - - Marítima Los Volcanes
06-03-2020 19:00:00 Teguise - - Internacional PH Teguise
06-03-2020 19:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Yaiza Mun. Tías
07-03-2020 12:30:00 Lanzarote - - Pto.del Carmen Ciu. Deportiva
07-03-2020 20:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Lomo Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 18
12-03-2020 19:00:00 Internacional PH - - Pto.del Carmen Playa Honda
13-03-2020 18:00:00 Yaiza - - Tahiche Mun. Yaiza
14-03-2020 16:00:00 Lomo - - Sporting Tías P. Arrecife
14-03-2020 18:00:00 Marítima - - Teguise P. Arrecife
14-03-2020 18:00:00 Altavista - - Tinajo Agapito Reyes
14-03-2020 20:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Lanzarote Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 19
18-03-2020 19:30:00 Teguise - - Altavista Teguise
19-03-2020 20:00:00 Tahiche - - Lomo Tahiche
20-03-2020 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Marítima Pto. del Carmen
20-03-2020 18:30:00 Tinajo - - Yaiza Los Volcanes
20-03-2020 19:00:00 Sporting Tías - - San Bartolomé Mun. Tías
21-03-2020 12:00:00 Lanzarote - - Internacional PH Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 20
27-03-2020 18:00:00 Yaiza - - Teguise Mun. Yaiza
27-03-2020 19:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Lanzarote Mun. Tías
28-03-2020 16:00:00 Lomo - - Tinajo P. Arrecife
28-03-2020 18:00:00 Marítima - - Internacional PH P. Arrecife
28-03-2020 18:00:00 Altavista - - Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
28-03-2020 20:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Tahiche Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 21
01-04-2020 19:30:00 Teguise - - Lomo Teguise
02-04-2020 19:00:00 Internacional PH - - Altavista Playa Honda
02-04-2020 20:00:00 Tahiche - - Sporting Tías Tahiche
03-04-2020 18:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Yaiza Pto. del Carmen
03-04-2020 18:30:00 Tinajo - - San Bartolomé Los Volcanes
04-04-2020 18:00:00 Marítima - - Lanzarote P. Arrecife
JORNADA 22
18-04-2020 12:30:00 Altavista - - Marítima Agapito Reyes
18-04-2020 12:30:00 Yaiza - - Internacional PH Mun. Yaiza
18-04-2020 12:30:00 Lomo - - Pto.del Carmen P. Arrecife
18-04-2020 12:30:00 San Bartolomé - - Teguise Pedro Espinosa
18-04-2020 12:30:00 Sporting Tías - - Tinajo Mun. Tías
18-04-2020 12:30:00 Lanzarote - - Tahiche Ciu. Deportiva