BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5

DATOS Las Coloradas C -  BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5
Partidos Total Casa Fuera Gol a favor Gol contra
Ganados 5 2 3 Casa 45 Casa 121
Empatados 0 0 0 Fuera 32 Fuera 90
Perdidos 25 13 12 Total 77 Total 211

Calendario Temporada 2017-2018 Las Coloradas C
P FECHA   HORA   CAMPO
  01-10-2016 09:00COLEGIO CLARET
1 AD Claret C 9 3 Las Coloradas C
  08-10-2016 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
2 Las Coloradas C 2 7 Atlético G.C. C
  15-10-2016 09:00ANTONIO GUERRA
3 CD Gariteño 5 4 Las Coloradas C
  22-10-2016 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
4 Las Coloradas C 2 9 V.Árbol Bonito
  30-10-2016 09:00LOPEZ SOCAS F8
5 CD Marpe B 6 1 Las Coloradas C
  05-11-2016 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
6 Las Coloradas C 2 3 Unión Viera C
  12-11-2016 10:30MARZAGAN F8
7 At.Marzasport 8 1 Las Coloradas C
  19-11-2016 09:00JAR..INFANCIA
8 Las Coloradas C 1 5 Guiniguada C
  26-11-2016 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
9 Las Coloradas C 3 9 CD Aregranca A
  04-12-2016 09:00PARQUE ATLANTICO
10 CF Santos 8 0 Las Coloradas C
  10-12-2016 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
11 Las Coloradas C 2 3 UD Telde B
  18-12-2016 R (Almenara(7)
12 UD Almenara B 0 7 Las Coloradas C
  07-01-2017 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
13 Las Coloradas C 4 14 Pedro Hidalgo A
  14-01-2017 12:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1 F8 (2)
14 Acodetti C.F. B 4 0 Las Coloradas C
  21-01-2017 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
15 Las Coloradas C 1 25 D.Carnevali A
  28-01-2017 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
16 Las Coloradas C 8 7 AD Claret C
  04-02-2017 13:30MUNDIAL 82
17 Atlético G.C. C 8 0 Las Coloradas C
  11-02-2017 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
18 Las Coloradas C 2 5 CD Gariteño
  18-02-2017 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
19 V.Árbol Bonito 4 3 Las Coloradas C
  25-02-2017 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
20 Las Coloradas C 6 8 CD Marpe B
  05-03-2017 09:00ANTONIO ROJAS
21 Unión Viera C 1 6 Las Coloradas C
  11-03-2017 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
22 Las Coloradas C 1 6 At.Marzasport
  18-03-2017 17:30LOMO APOLINARIO
23 Guiniguada C 1 2 Las Coloradas C
  26-03-2017 12:00MULTIUOS F8
24 CD Aregranca A 14 1 Las Coloradas C
  01-04-2017 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
25 Las Coloradas C 3 10 CF Santos
  08-04-2017 09:00PABLO HERNANDEZ
26 UD Telde B 5 3 Las Coloradas C
  22-04-2017 R (Almenara(7)
27 Las Coloradas C 7 0 UD Almenara B
  06-05-2017 09:00JOSE V. SEPULVEDA
28 Pedro Hidalgo A 6 1 Las Coloradas C
  13-05-2017 09:00J. INFANCIA
29 Las Coloradas C 1 10 Acodetti C.F. B
  20-05-2017 10:30LA MAYORDOMIA 2
30 D.Carnevali A 11 0 Las Coloradas C